Rushmoor parkrun # 188 External Results
Rushmoor
17 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:23   Harrison Read PBS20MAbingdon16:3216:29-1.2 
317:39   Marcus Irving  S20MAldershot, Farnham & District16:5616:560.1 
417:55   Paul Gaylor SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:5216:440.3 
518:33   Daniel Weston SBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1317:130.1 
618:42   Jon Cross SBV60MHart17:4317:433.6 
718:50   Oliver Stevenson  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners18:2217:494.3 
818:52   Stephen Low  V60MBlackwater Valley Runners18:4218:324.9 
918:53   Daniel Black PBS30MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5318:534.2 
1019:10   Matthew Nunn  V40MUnattached18:2718:274.7 
1119:15   Ian White  V50MFleet & Crookham/Farnham TC18:1417:438.0 
1219:17   Robert Hardy  V35MUnattached18:0917:092.9 
1319:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:48   David Beattie SBV40MUnattached18:2418:245.3 
1519:52   Sam Crowhurst S25MUnattached    
1619:55   Katie Hopkins SBU18WWoking19:5519:172.5 
1719:57   Simon Weston S30MUnattached    
1820:02   Adrian Weston SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District19:3819:2510.6 
1920:04   Alan Baker PBS30MBlackwater Valley Runners20:0420:0412.3 
2020:07   Peter Duerden  V40MVegan19:1919:1910.8 
2120:08   Giles Hutchings PBS20MUnattached19:4819:489.1 
2220:10   James Boyle S20MUnattached    
2320:13   Chris Kirk S30MUnattached    
2420:33   Jacob Udebhulu  V40MUnattached19:3319:094.7 
2520:41   David Chapman PBS30MFleet & Crookham19:3719:245.7 
2620:44   Philip Barker V45MUnattached    
2720:48   Andrew Connor SBV55MUnattached20:0019:538.7 
2820:50   Michael Selby V55MUnattached    
2920:51   Paul Nothard PBV45MUnattached20:5120:5110.7 
3020:53   Marc Howard  V40MHart18:4718:104.0 
3120:53   Alex Radford SBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners19:0818:287.6 
3220:58   Paul Swarbrick S30MUnattached    
3321:13   Ed Welford S30MUnattached    
3421:15   John Williams  V50MUnattached20:3120:0713.0 
3521:17   Jack Morgan  U15MUnattached20:3319:517.5 
3621:18   Matt Short S25MUnattached    
3721:19   Andrew Hislop SBV50MAldershot, Farnham & District20:5119:528.8 
3821:22   Philip High V35MUnattached    
3921:31   Christopher Hazell V35MUnattached    
4021:35   Tim Howard SBV40MUnattached21:0520:0210.0 
4121:37   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached19:2318:245.0 
4221:37   Keith Rann S30MUnattached    
4321:43   Stephen Mair V45MUnattached    
4421:47   Joshua Trafford S20MUnattached    
4521:48   Ian Jennings  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:4521:0011.1 
4621:49   Ken Puxley V50MUnattached    
4721:54   Dhiraj Gurung V35MUnattached    
4821:56   Guy Morpuss SBV45MUnattached21:3820:0211.0 
4921:57   Joe Dickson V45MMuddy Race Team    
5021:59   Lov Gurung PBV35MUnattached21:1620:187.5 
5122:00   Aiden Waters U11MUnattached    
5222:04   Simon Hynes V45MUnattached    
5322:09   Charles Convery SBV45MFleet & Crookham21:4821:0510.7 
5422:10   Ryan Oakley U18MUnattached    
5522:12   Adrian Whatmore SBV50MWindle Valley Runners21:1220:4410.8 
5622:15   Kay Trinder SBV50WWoking/Walton20:4919:316.6 
5722:20   Bob Hamilton SBV55MUnattached22:1021:0910.9 
5822:22   David John Maw V50MUnattached    
5922:24   Alex Margilewski V40MUnattached    
6022:24   Harry Hole S25MUnattached    
6122:28   Oscar Kirby-Hogarty S25MUnattached    
6222:29   Neil Peacock V50MUnattached    
6322:30   Paul Thistleton V40MUnattached    
6422:31   David Hamed V55MBritish Military Fitness    
6522:32   Mark Jones PBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:3222:2112.3 
6622:34   Duncan Fortune V50MUnattached    
6722:35   Guy Prince  V45MUnattached21:2921:1410.0 
6822:38   Ben Wiilliamson PBV35MBlackwater Valley Runners22:3821:0310.7 
6922:38   Wayne Altham  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners18:5918:596.9 
7022:39   Niamh McLoughlin SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:0220:024.8 
7122:41   Manoj Gurung S30MUnattached    
7222:42   Karen Tolley V35WUnattached    
7322:43   Tom Hudson S25MUnattached    
7422:45   David Child SBV55MWestbourne/Unattached21:0821:089.8 
7522:46   Andy Cornelius S30MPhoenix Triathlon    
7622:48   Sam Scott  V45WHart20:4320:4310.0 
7722:50   Paul White V40MUnattached    
7822:52   Oliver Morris  U18MFleet & Crookham21:3321:2813.9 
7922:59   Doug Southcott V45MUnattached    
8023:00   Carl Webb  V50MCamberley21:4321:3210.4 
8123:01   Andrew Firth SBV50MUnattached22:2122:0210.4 
8223:02   Kate Jamieson  V35WHart21:2721:2712.2 
8323:02   Steven Handley  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:4119:4912.2 
8423:05   Paul Blanchard V60MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
8523:10   Scott Butler V45MUnattached    
8623:12   James Gilbert S25MUnattached    
8723:13   Stephen Jefferies S30MUnattached    
8823:14   Lisa Hale  V35WSandhurst/100 Marathon Club/Fleet & Crookham20:1420:148.0 
8923:15   Stuart Overhill  V35MSandhurst20:3820:389.6 
9023:17   Rachel Rouse S30WUnattached    
9123:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:27   Piers Glover SBV35MHart23:2522:2810.9 
9323:28   Simon Port V50MUnattached    
9423:31   Richard Howard V55MUnattached    
9523:32   Chris Mcwilliam SBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners22:3122:1412.2 
9623:32   Ian Thatcher V50MUnattached    
9723:33   George Turns U20MUnattached    
9823:36   Jamie Tulip  U15MFleet & Crookham22:2522:0318.9 
9923:37   Ethan Prince U18MUnattached    
10023:39   Stephen Shrubsall V40MUnattached    
10123:41   Jonathan Norman V55MUnattached    
10223:41   Anya Gardner V45WUnattached    
10323:44   Andy Walter V50MUnattached    
10423:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:52   Arran Woolgar V40MUnattached    
10623:55   John Leonard  V55MHart20:3219:427.5 
10723:56   Simon Loor S30MUnattached    
10823:56   Sarah Whittaker-Axon  V35WGoodGym21:4021:3111.4 
10923:58   Matthew Wilkie V45MUnattached    
11024:01   David Stephenson V40MUnattached    
11124:03   Matthew Smith S20MUnattached    
11224:07   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached22:5520:3914.7 
11324:08   Abigail Jennings  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District22:2322:2316.2 
11424:10   Koo Dumbuya V45MUnattached    
11524:11   Pur Ghale V55MUnattached    
11624:11   Clare Lawes S25WUnattached    
11724:12   Bob Brimicombe  V50MFarnham Runners20:0118:415.9 
11824:12   Denise Jones PBV45WBlackwater Valley Runners24:1224:1217.5 
11924:13   Ewan Mayes  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District21:4021:4013.3 
12024:13   Rob Hudson S30MUnattached    
12124:14   Glenn Sweeney V65MUnattached    
12224:15   Kevin McDonald V55MUnattached    
12324:19   Richard Crutchley V45MUnattached    
12424:24   Matthew Sprack SBV35MEastleigh RC23:5522:4519.1 
12524:27   Chris Gillman S30MUnattached    
12624:27   Richard Axon SBV40MUnattached23:1120:4515.6 
12724:28   Vicky Barker V35WUnattached    
12824:29   James Cooke V50MUnattached    
12924:30   Dean Holloway SBV40MUnattached23:2121:1314.6 
13024:31   Henry Carter S25MUnattached    
13124:37   Andrew Capel PBS30MUnattached24:3724:3721.3 
13224:42   Malcolm Rainier V50MFleet & Crookham AC    
13324:43   Colm McLoughlin  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District21:4621:3610.5 
13424:44   Richard James S30MUnattached    
13524:53   Chris Webb V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13624:56   Laura Lawes V35WUnattached    
13725:00   Gordon Hill V40MUnattached    
13825:01   Gary Lee V40MUnattached    
13925:02   Jim Vince  V50MHart/New Zealand22:0920:2812.7 
14025:02   Dave Bates V35MUnattached    
14125:03   Stuart Aberdeen V55MUnattached    
14225:05   Charlotte Howard SBV45WHart23:1222:1916.7 
14325:07   Stephen Dean V50MUnattached    
14425:08   Simon Plumley V40MUnattached    
14525:10   Patrick Hooper PBU11MFleet & Crookham25:1024:2019.2 
14625:10   Chloe Walter S20WUnattached    
14725:11   Carly Hooper SBV40WUnattached25:1120:5617.4 
14825:12   James Duncan S30MUnattached    
14925:15   Ben Hood V40MUnattached    
15025:16   Gareth Sully V40MUnattached    
15125:20   Yvonne Arigho-Crockett V40WUnattached    
15225:21   John Kennedy  V60MWeymouth21:2319:4910.2 
15325:24   Alan Freestone  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:2820:3912.9 
15425:25   Izzie Rainier U18WFleet & Crookham AC    
15525:27   David Swan SBV50MUnattached24:4323:3014.8 
15625:29   Bertie Matthews  V55MRoad Runners Club25:2823:3116.2 
15725:30   Debbie Booth PBV40WUnattached25:3025:3026.3 
15825:34   Mark Blackwell V45MUnattached    
15925:38   John Morgan V45MUnattached    
16025:40   Jackie Horn S25WUnattached    
16125:41   Danny Bates S25MUnattached    
16225:43   George Bendle S20MUnattached    
16325:43   Paul Hurford V50MUnattached    
16425:45   Lucy Gunner U15WUnattached    
16525:47   Andrew Golby V40MUnattached    
16625:50   Ayesha Horsburgh V35WUnattached    
16725:51   Karen Morgan SBV40WBlackwater Valley Runners24:0523:5415.9 
16825:52   Dominic Wake  V45MHart18:3318:166.6 
16925:52   Gregory Allin  V45MHart19:5619:568.8 
17025:55   Kobus Ferreira V35MUnattached    
17125:57   Jonny Emett V40MUnattached    
17226:02   Ann Haigh V50WUnattached    
17326:04   Hillary Carter SBV60MFarnham Runners26:0425:0126.3 
17426:05   John Gildea  V60MBlackwater Valley Runners25:0824:1915.2 
17526:12   Kevin Voller SBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners23:5022:2016.5 
17626:14   Shane Morel  S30MHart22:5722:4816.2 
17726:15   Nicholas Cousins V50MUnattached    
17826:16   Sue Taylor SBV45WFarnham Runners23:4923:3714.9 
17926:17   Tony Mcgovern  V50MUnattached20:0820:089.9 
18026:18   Keith Jackman V50MBlackwater Valley Runners    
18126:23   David Barker V70MUnattached    
18226:24   Beverley Jennings V45WUnattached    
18326:26   Martin Prior V50MUnattached    
18426:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18526:28   Mike Foxwell V55MUnattached    
18626:29   Olly Stanford V40MUnattached    
18726:34   Kim Jackman V40WBlackwater Valley Runners    
18826:35   Mark Swan  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners26:3023:4020.0 
18926:35   Antony Cartlidge V50MUnattached    
19026:36   Stuart Radley V45MUnattached    
19126:36   Greg Thornton V55MUnattached    
19226:37   Kate Skov V40WUnattached    
19326:39   Richard Jackson S30MUnattached    
19426:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19526:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19626:43   Lee Holcombe V35MUnattached    
19726:58   Mahendra Gurung V35MUnattached    
19826:59   Aidan Bell S25MUnattached    
19927:00   Holly Trinder U18WUnattached    
20027:01   Alison Soper SBV40WUnattached26:5925:1220.8 
20127:01   Simon Rimmer  V55MHart21:1520:549.7 
20227:04   Heather Perkins V45WUnattached    
20327:07   Laura Peel S30WUnattached    
20427:07   Andrew Beeton  V50MUnattached25:3322:4418.2 
20527:13   Gail Meaney V55WUnattached    
20627:13   Oliver Kinsey-Jones S30MUnattached    
20727:16   Hayley Oleary S25WFarnborough Flyers    
20827:24   William Hurley SBV60MBlackwater Valley Runners26:0522:3019.6 
20927:26   Charlotte Rampton S20WUnattached    
21027:29   John Austin V70MUnattached    
21127:30   Michael Rice  V45MUnattached26:4122:2319.8 
21227:33   William McLeod U18MUnattached    
21327:37   Melanie Inkster V40WUnattached    
21427:41   James Walter S30MUnattached    
21527:42   Henry Blandford V35MUnattached    
21627:49   Peter Robinson V65MUnattached    
21727:52   Mark Durston V50MUnattached    
21827:54   Desmond Helen V40WUnattached    
21927:58   Rhiannon Gunner U20WUnattached    
22028:00   Miyuki Marshall V45WUnattached    
22128:03   Simon Booth SBV55MUnattached27:2227:2223.9 
22228:04   Jonathan Salomon SBV45MFarnham Runners26:2126:2124.0 
22328:08   Sam Gurung V45MUnattached    
22428:09   Nina Lynch V40WUnattached    
22528:12   Leigh Martindale  SENWUnattached25:3324:0824.4 
22628:14   Derek Monds V70MUnattached    
22728:14   Lucy Copley SBSENWUnattached24:2522:4722.0 
22828:17   Toni Boswell V35WUnattached    
22928:19   David Grey V45MUnattached    
23028:21   Peter Lavender V45MUnattached    
23128:23   Mark Ryan V45MUnattached    
23228:25   Phil Applewhite-Reid S25MUnattached    
23328:26   Stephen Brennan S30MUnattached    
23428:27   Emma Denver SBS30WBlackwater Valley Runners26:3926:3823.4 
23528:33   Om Thapa V50MUnattached    
23628:36   Teresa Milroy V35WUnattached    
23728:38   Emma Cornelius V35WUnattached    
23828:39   Harry Amero U11MUnattached    
23928:40   Aylish Cranstone S20WUnattached    
24028:41   James Amero V40MUnattached    
24128:42   Phoebe Radley U15WUnattached    
24228:43   Richard Sherlock SBV60MWindle Valley Runners27:3924:5020.9 
24328:43   Sienna Carr U11WUnattached    
24428:43   Zoe Beesley V35WUnattached    
24528:44   Carmen McTernan V50WUnattached    
24628:48   Kirsty Ingham S30WUnattached    
24728:50   Tony Palmer-Poucher V45MUnattached    
24828:50   Robert Chapple V60MUnattached    
24928:52   Mark Tabbener V50MUnattached    
25028:53   Kerry Brunt V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2