Penrith parkrun # 202 External Results
Penrith
17 Feb 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:36   Jonathan Cox SBS25MEden Runners16:3615:57-2.1 
216:40   Jack Eyre SBS25MEden Runners16:2716:270.4 
317:09   Joshua Michael Liddle PBU18MEden Runners16:4516:450.1 
418:17   Robin Regan  U15MEden Runners17:1516:540.9 
518:24   Jonathan Pye  S25MClayton le Moors18:0317:332.3 
618:32   Oliver Blomfield PBV45MEden Runners18:2918:294.1 
718:33   Owain Williams SBV35MEdinburgh AC18:3317:133.8 
818:44   Michael Parkin PBS20MUnattached17:5617:562.3 
918:48   Jonathan Skidmore SBV40MNorth York Moors18:4817:003.9 
1018:49   Nigel McCombie  V35MEden Runners18:0618:062.4 
1118:58   Jonathan Kent SBS30MEden Runners18:3218:326.5 
1219:04   Gregg Taylor S30MUnattached    
1319:06   Martin Hepworth  V50MEden Runners19:0418:194.7 
1419:37   Craig Bottomley  U18MEden Runners18:5418:411.1 
1519:45   Anthony Labram SBV50MEden Runners19:4419:346.6 
1620:03   Robert Daley  V40MEden Runners19:0819:085.8 
1720:12   Paul Fussell V45MUnattached    
1820:14   Elliot Graham S20MUnattached    
1920:21   Peter Askins SBS30MEden Runners20:0319:398.5 
2020:33   Paul Renwick SBV40MEden Runners19:2819:286.6 
2120:33   John Oakey SBV45MEden Runners19:5119:517.3 
2220:51   Jake Higginbottom U18MUnattached    
2320:57   Thomas Price S25MUnattached    
2421:00   David Robinson SBV40MEden Runners20:4819:438.9 
2521:03   Karen Bridge  V45WEden Runners20:2019:296.8 
2621:12   Paul Tiffin V45MUnattached    
2721:15   Nicola King V45WUnattached    
2821:16   John Bridge  V50MEden Runners20:4320:438.1 
2921:18   Emma Nielsen V40WUnattached    
3021:18   Karen Parker V50WUnattached    
3121:24   Linda Stamper SBV45WEden Runners21:1321:119.1 
3221:30   Mark Rhodes S30MUnattached    
3321:43   Richard Gordon V45MUnattached    
3421:45   Lewis Smith V45MUnattached    
3521:49   David Johnson SBV55MEden Runners21:2721:089.9 
3621:53   Morgan Weymouth U20MUnattached    
3721:56   Alex Ollier V40MUnattached    
3822:00   Carol Baker  V50WEden Runners21:1821:189.7 
3922:01   Mike Hewitt S30MUnattached    
4022:03   Stephen Braithwaite SBV45MKendal22:0321:2210.9 
4122:07   Kerry Grinbergs SBV40WEden Runners21:3721:2510.1 
4222:08   David MacGillivray  V55MDH Runners21:5121:349.9 
4322:09   David Rawle V45MUnattached    
4422:12   Wayne Rebanks V45MUnattached    
4522:14   Olivia Kidd S25WUnattached    
4622:15   Richard Thorburn V40MUnattached    
4722:18   Ben Cuttell S25MUnattached    
4822:37   Martha Richards SBU15WEden Runners22:1520:159.1 
4922:49   Ben Swinson SBV35MEden Runners22:2721:5412.3 
5022:49   Wade Tidbury SBV55MEden Runners22:4522:3713.1 
5123:06   Ken Baker  V55MEden Runners22:3622:3612.6 
5223:12   Ady Cave V45MUnattached    
5323:13   Michael Taylor V50MUnattached    
5423:15   Paul McKeown V50MUnattached    
5523:17   Laura Benson SBS30WEden Runners23:1723:0913.9 
5623:23   Emma Amor PBS25WHyde Park Harriers23:2323:2314.0 
5723:31   Mark Wilmot SBV50MEden Runners23:2523:2514.0 
5823:33   Danny Welch U15MUnattached    
5923:34   Roy Bottomley  V50MEden Runners21:4321:4310.7 
6023:37   Jason Rowbottom SBV50MLymm22:4522:4513.0 
6123:48   Josh Cuttell S25MUnattached    
6223:56   Steve Cuttell  V50MMeltham22:1122:1012.1 
6324:00   Jessica Coates S20WUnattached    
6424:03   Ross Williams S25MUnattached    
6524:09   Guy Parker V55MUnattached    
6624:11   Kathryn Metcalfe V40WUnattached    
6724:11   Andrew Walker  V55MEden Runners21:5921:5911.0 
6824:12   Peter Taylor  V65MIrvine22:0921:5411.1 
6924:12   Claire Hebdige  V35WEden Runners22:0722:0711.7 
7024:14   Elizabeth Cave V45WUnattached    
7124:16   Felicity Evans U15WUnattached    
7224:18   Hannah Mason PBS30WEden Runners23:5023:5014.8 
7324:31   Katie Milburn  S30WEden Runners23:2423:2414.0 
7424:32   Ryan Brennand S25MUnattached    
7524:35   Anna McCombie S30WUnattached    
7624:37   Alex Johnston S25MUnattached    
7724:39   Donna Raeburn SBV40WEden Runners23:3923:3915.6 
7824:55   Simon Woodrow  V60MEden Runners22:5122:4014.1 
7924:58   Archie Fisher U11MUnattached    
8024:58   Juliet Eyre S25WUnattached    
8124:59   John Nicholson SBV50MEden Runners23:0823:0815.1 
8225:02   Chris Hunt V45MUnattached    
8325:03   Nigel Hierons SBV45MEden Runners23:4023:2815.0 
8425:05   Keith Black V50MUnattached    
8525:08   Colin Fallon V55MUnattached    
8625:12   Lily Cuttell S25WUnattached    
8725:14   Becca Stamper  SENWEden Runners23:4223:3814.6 
8825:15   Rafal Bartosik V35MUnattached    
8925:19   John Davis V35MUnattached    
9025:21   Harry Fisher U11MUnattached    
9125:24   Arran Scott S20MUnattached    
9225:24   Ben Fisher V35MUnattached    
9325:25   Stephen Kay V55MUnattached    
9425:30   Colin Munro V40MUnattached    
9525:31   Charlie Kitson Black U11MUnattached    
9625:31   Keian McCombie U11MUnattached    
9725:33   Lee Ford V45MUnattached    
9825:34   Katie Wiasara U15WUnattached    
9925:36   Simon Rhodes V60MUnattached    
10025:39   Michael Welch V50MUnattached    
10125:40   Byron Hadley V50MUnattached    
10225:45   Philip Jackson V35MUnattached    
10325:46   Louise Ollier V40WUnattached    
10425:48   Dylan Thomas Simpson U15MUnattached    
10525:52   Laura Irving S25WUnattached    
10625:58   Tony Lowery  V50MEden Runners23:2722:3414.6 
10725:59   Julia King SBV65WEden Runners25:3423:4917.1 
10826:03   Lucinda Weymouth V50WUnattached    
10926:15   Grant Todd S30MUnattached    
11026:16   Mark Hesketh V40MUnattached    
11126:21   Dave J Ewin V35MUnattached    
11226:25   Katharine Thomson SBSENWUnattached24:2524:2515.4 
11326:27   Rachel Poynter  S25WEden Runners23:0222:5913.7 
11426:32   Carole Mulgrew V40WUnattached    
11526:39   Mark Davies V45MUnattached    
11626:40   Lizzie Potter PBS25WGrantham RC26:2626:2620.1 
11726:40   Jo Falconer V40WUnattached    
11826:46   Tony Brooke SBV45MEden Runners26:4622:2015.9 
11926:47   Paddy Murdie S25MUnattached    
12026:56   Alan Fraser V40MUnattached    
12126:58   Amelie Thorburn U11WUnattached    
12226:59   James Grinbergs  V40MEden Runners20:2719:258.6 
12327:04   Alison Rowsell SBV55WEden Runners27:0426:5520.5 
12427:04   Rachael Cottam SBS30WEden Runners27:0423:5018.5 
12527:13   Tim Southorn V65MUnattached    
12627:17   Dawn Wicks V45WUnattached    
12727:20   Peter House V55M#ParkWalk    
12827:24   Nick Balcombe V50MArragons Cumbrian tri club    
12927:30   Simon Knell V50MUnattached    
13027:37   Gillian Silson  V55WEden Runners26:0626:0619.4 
13127:38   Fiona Ferguson V45WUnattached    
13227:45   Ian Crosher V45MUnattached    
13327:46   Carolyn Helliwell V35WUnattached    
13427:53   Richard Boyce V50MUnattached    
13527:58   Ken Rogers V60MUnattached    
13627:59   Julie Gate V45WUnattached    
13728:01   George Jackman U11MUnattached    
13828:02   Lisa Cowperthwaite V40WUnattached    
13928:03   Sheila Bottomley SBV55WEden Runners28:0327:3122.4 
14028:03   Stacey Brown S30WUnattached    
14128:06   Stephen Fletcher SBV65MChorley ATC27:4327:1321.2 
14228:08   Dene Marshall V55MUnattached    
14328:29   Janine Brown  S30WBarnsley H22:5022:3813.6 
14428:40   Finley Binks U11MUnattached    
14528:40   Gary Binks V40MUnattached    
14628:41   Peter Edern V35MUnattached    
14728:42   Richard Parry V70MUnattached    
14828:51   Sandy Cowan V50MUnattached    
14928:53   Katie Bird S25WUnattached    
15028:55   Daniel Rowbottom U11MUnattached    
15128:56   Martin Stone V55MUnattached    
15228:59   Geoff Houlton SBV50Mrunbritain.com26:3224:0318.9 
15329:00   Ceris Blomfield V35WUnattached    
15429:07   Gary Pimblett V50MUnattached    
15529:08   Steven Banks V40MUnattached    
15629:09   Heather Moorhouse S30WUnattached    
15729:10   Philip Whitfield V45MUnattached    
15829:17   David Thompson V45MUnattached    
15929:25   Emma Oakey SBV45WEden Runners28:2228:2222.6 
16029:29   Eleanor Warwick V55WUnattached    
16129:37   Mary Chappelhow V45WEden Runners    
16229:40   Helen Graham S25WUnattached    
16329:43   Gary Emmerson V55MUnattached    
16429:46   Allan Bewley V60MUnattached    
16530:01   Louis Simpson U11MUnattached    
16630:10   Ian Burton  V40MUnattached25:1025:1021.8 
16730:38   Steve Seddon V45MUnattached    
16830:41   Deborah Binks V40WUnattached    
16930:46   Nicola Parker V40WUnattached    
17030:47   Sienna Parker U11WUnattached    
17130:47   Alan Mawson V70MUnattached    
17230:48   Beth Ford V40WUnattached    
17330:54   Lisa Wilson V35WUnattached    
17430:54   Charlotte Ashley S25WUnattached    
17530:58   Amy Atkinson U11WUnattached    
17630:59   Rachel Johnson V45WUnattached    
17731:03   Dylan Jackman V40MUnattached    
17831:10   Norman Jackman U15MUnattached    
17931:16   Deborah Emmerson V50WUnattached    
18031:24   Christine Kenyon V60WUnattached    
18131:27   David Thomas SBV55MUknetrunner29:3528:0724.1 
18231:31   Paul Tomkinson V40MUnattached    
18331:37   Tom Sutton S20MUnattached    
18431:39   Valerie De La Rosa V55WUnattached    
18531:46   Debbie Jackman V40WUnattached    
18632:02   Fiona Tidbury SBV55WEden Runners32:0231:2027.9 
18732:23   Richard Hartzig V70MUnattached    
18832:39   Helen Tinnion V55WUnattached    
18932:39   Harry Patrick V70MUnattached    
19032:44   Michael Atkinson V40MUnattached    
19132:58   Heather Heron V55WUnattached    
19233:00   Rosemary Blanshard V60WUnattached    
19333:15   Amanda Williams SBV35Wjogscotland33:1528:5927.9 
19433:15   Nicola Rowbottom V45WUnattached    
19533:31   Dawn Hudson V40WUnattached    
19633:43   Daniel Emmerson U18MUnattached    
19734:06   David Warwick V55MNHS Couch to 5k    
19834:18   Maxine Ransom V45WUnattached    
19934:35   Iris Amelia Turner U11WUnattached    
20034:35   Jamie Taylor U15MUnattached    
20134:40   Jan Parker V60WUnattached    
20234:45   Ross Tyson V40MUnattached    
20334:59   Lisa Culling V45WUnattached    
20435:03   Anne Blues SBV65WEden Runners33:5931:3230.1 
20535:07   Adam Sutton S25MUnattached    
20635:13   Sarah Rhodes V60WUnattached    
20735:51   Helen Openshaw V45WUnattached    
20836:05   Xander Lewis U11MUnattached    
20936:51   John Redgate V60MUnattached    
21036:59   Linda Mcginley  V55WGyle33:4626:4830.9 
21137:06   Sophie Wilson S20WUnattached    
21237:06   James Simpson  S20MEden Runners20:2520:257.8 
21337:20   Pamela Charville V55WUnattached    
21437:56   Rose Piggott U11WUnattached    
21538:37   Dylan Robinson U11MUnattached    
21638:38   Andrew Hodgson S30MUnattached    
21739:32   Helen Hodgson V35WUnattached    
21839:33   Vivien Cuthbertson V55WUnattached    
21940:06   Judith Robertson V60WUnattached    
22040:18   Drew Lewis U11MUnattached    
22141:17   Natalie Lewis V40WUnattached    
22242:18   Henry Stybelski S25MUnattached    
22342:22   Katherine Stybelski S30WUnattached    
22444:50   Jennifer Brimble V50WUnattached    
22544:51   Jeff Brimble V45MUnattached