Seaton parkrun # 67 External Results
Seaton
17 Feb 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:57   Mark Jeffreys S25MUnattached    
218:11   Adam Hennessey  S25MHoniton RC17:5017:502.8 
318:22   Matt Hewer PBV35MAxe Valley18:1418:144.3 
418:30   Jasper Todd PBU15MBournemouth17:2517:251.5 
519:13   Tom Watkins SBS30MBristol & West18:5318:367.7 
619:59   Sean Tims S20MUnattached    
720:02   Dean Churchill V40MPure Endurance Triathletes    
820:36   Keith Dixon V55MUnattached    
920:50   Alex Almond S20MUnattached    
1021:08   Mario McNamara SBV60MStroud20:5220:188.2 
1121:12   Ben Perry U11MUnattached    
1221:12   Chris Perry V50MUnattached    
1321:29   Sam Eyre U15MAxe Valley Runners    
1421:36   Peter N Hallett SBV45MSomer20:4220:429.5 
1521:43   Dick Newman  V50MSandhurst21:4020:209.4 
1621:52   Iain Horlock S25MAxe Valley Runners    
1722:04   Andrew Gould V40MUnattached    
1822:11   Simon Hawkins V45MUnattached    
1922:20   Matthew Button-Stephens S30MUnattached    
2022:30   Louie Todd U15MUnattached    
2122:35   Greg Ward V45MUnattached    
2222:37   David James V45MUnattached    
2322:37   David King  V60MTaunton/South West Vets22:1322:0411.4 
2422:38   Michael Gaunt V55MUnattached    
2522:43   Ellen Keast S20WSidmouth RC    
2622:52   Stuart Olliver V45MUnattached    
2722:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:58   Kerry Board V40WUnattached    
2923:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3023:05   David Jones S30MUnattached    
3123:14   Michael Double S25MUnattached    
3223:18   Matt Moore SBV45MUnattached21:5321:2911.3 
3323:26   Sally Dodge V35WUnattached    
3423:45   Mark Spraggs V40MAxe Valley Runners    
3523:46   Ferenc Kovacs S30MUnattached    
3623:57   Graham Sheppard V55MUnattached    
3724:04   Nick Adams SBV60MAxe Valley23:0323:0314.7 
3824:12   Piers Constable V45MUnattached    
3924:19   Cliff Marriott SBV50MReading Joggers23:0922:5013.1 
4024:37   Keith Agland V60MAxe Valley Runners    
4124:46   Rachel Hennessey  S30WHoniton RC23:3523:3514.4 
4224:55   Noah Remington U15MUnattached    
4325:02   Holly Eyre U18WAxe Valley Runners    
4425:10   John Smith SBV55MBridport25:1024:5721.0 
4525:11   Julie Burrough V45WUnattached    
4625:12   John Whitaker V50MUnattached    
4725:19   Steve Speariett V50MUnattached    
4825:30   Jon Eyre V45MUnattached    
4925:36   Jeremy Norcombe V55MUnattached    
5025:37   Rachel Churchill V40WUnattached    
5125:39   Will Lucas V35MSandhurst Joggers    
5225:45   Phil Barrett S30MUnattached    
5325:52   Sam Morton U18MUnattached    
5425:54   Nicholas Coxhead V55MUnattached    
5526:09   Andrico Pelaou S25MUnattached    
5626:13   Sharon Wells SBV50WSpringfield24:4624:4618.4 
5726:16   Rob Leake V60MVegan Runners    
5826:19   Robert Watson V70MUnattached    
5926:26   Ben Morgan S25MUnattached    
6026:30   Olivia Higginson  V35WHoniton RC24:0724:0715.2 
6126:46   Oliver Hawkins U11MUnattached    
6226:47   Peter Bishop SBV55MHoniton RC25:4625:2619.5 
6326:49   Charles Keen PBV60MSidmouth26:4926:4927.0 
6426:54   Joanna Hawkins V35WUnattached    
6527:05   Kathy Layzell V45WHoniton RC    
6627:12   Harry Matthews U11MDorking & Mole Valley AC    
6727:15   Corbin Cox U15MUnattached    
6827:18   Tim Moores V40MUnattached    
6927:23   Phoebe Webster S25WUnattached    
7027:27   Amelia Matthews V40WDorking & Mole Valley AC    
7127:48   Sarah White V50WUnattached    
7227:48   Angela Kerr SBV60WAxe Valley25:1824:4316.6 
7328:01   Vicki Wraight V35WUnattached    
7428:06   Matthew Taylor V50MUnattached    
7528:07   Andy Weston-Webb V55MUnattached    
7628:08   Stephen Jarman V65MUnattached    
7728:13   Sam Eastburn S30MUnattached    
7828:15   Kerrie Teasdale U18WUnattached    
7928:18   Samantha Miller V50WAxe Valley Runners    
8028:21   Sian Platt V40WUnattached    
8128:27   Annie Corbin V50WUnattached    
8228:30   Diana Burn V60WUnattached    
8328:40   Gemma MacKie S30WUnattached    
8428:50   Dominique Pearson-Smith V50WUnattached    
8529:03   Julie Papworth  V50WUnattached27:5326:0822.3 
8629:05   Luke Goddard V40MUnattached    
8729:08   Julie Smith V50WUnattached    
8829:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8929:15   Craig Billington S30MUnattached    
9029:19   Ian Smith V55MUnattached    
9129:21   Michael Robert Green  V65MUnattached28:0225:0621.1 
9229:27   Andrew Turner V45MUnattached    
9329:33   Joanne Stovell V55WUnattached    
9429:38   Howard Rowe PBV65MUnattached29:1329:1327.2 
9529:44   Rebecca Eastburn S30WUnattached    
9629:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9730:01   Bob Shepherd V70MUnattached    
9830:12   Thomasin Mincham V40WUnattached    
9930:16   Jurgita Guoge S25WUnattached    
10030:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10130:23   Mandy Ward V50WUnattached    
10230:29   Teresa Gazzard V50WUnattached    
10330:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10430:36   Michael Griffiths V45MUnattached    
10530:41   Ian Bruton V55MCycleLife East Devon Tri Team    
10630:50   Duncan Lloyd-Davies V60MUnattached    
10730:52   Wesley Burrough U15MUnattached    
10831:07   Julie Golds V55WUnattached    
10931:10   Paula Summerfield Walters  V50WLonely Goat RC29:4629:4624.9 
11031:14   Laurynas Guogis S25MUnattached    
11131:32   Joanna Jeffreys S25WUnattached    
11231:34   Stephen Morton V45MUnattached    
11331:38   Grace Dixon U15WUnattached    
11431:41   Margaret Beer V55WUnattached    
11531:42   Rachel Dixon V50WUnattached    
11631:43   Frankie Remington U15MUnattached    
11731:45   Rebecca Remington V45WUnattached    
11832:04   Tobias French U11MUnattached    
11932:13   John Mellodew  V75MCorsham29:4425:2225.2 
12032:14   Kevin Ashill V45MUnattached    
12132:37   Jocelyn Broadhurst V35WUnattached    
12232:39   David Hutchings V55MUnattached    
12332:41   Annie Webster V60WUnattached    
12432:42   Julie Haines V55WUnattached    
12532:42   Rachel Hiscock V40WUnattached    
12632:48   Aileen Heal PBV55WBrixham Harriers29:5329:5327.0 
12732:57   Alison Hayward V45WUnattached    
12833:03   Susan Willer V55WUnattached    
12933:06   John Carter V65MUnattached    
13033:10   Antonia Goddard V70WUnattached    
13133:15   Shaun Vinnicombe V45MUnattached    
13233:15   Kay Knox V40WUnattached    
13333:16   David Papworth SBV50MStragglers32:4223:3429.2 
13433:32   Jessica Daer S30WUnattached    
13533:35   Ken Grist SBV65MEastleigh RC33:1631:2128.3 
13633:43   Elaine Grist SBV65WEastleigh RC30:3427:1026.0 
13734:12   Elaine Rolf V60WUnattached    
13834:13   Mark Beswick V40MUnattached    
13934:14   Debbie Payne V65WAxe Valley Runners    
14034:59   Angela Jones-Evans  V50WCaerleon33:2432:3133.1 
14135:24   Ruby Grigg V65WUnattached    
14235:28   Rowan Todd U11WUnattached    
14335:29   Charlie Todd V55MUnattached    
14435:45   Pam Jarman V65WSweatshop Running Community    
14535:46   Kathryn Wharton-Darke V35WUnattached    
14636:11   Carole Binmore V55WUnattached    
14736:28   Noah Steven U11MUnattached    
14836:29   John Steven V35MUnattached    
14936:33   Mark Pearson Smith U15MUnattached    
15037:13   Tim Bell V50MUnattached    
15137:44   Donald Whishaw V75MUnattached    
15237:50   Hilary Bradt V75WUnattached    
15338:36   Leah Unwin V40WUnattached    
15439:31   Kate Patay V55WUnattached    
15539:38   Johanna Davies V35WUnattached    
15639:40   Emily-Rose Prettejohn U11WUnattached    
15739:41   Dan Prettejohn S30MUnattached    
15840:26   Matthew Kinsella U11MUnattached    
15940:28   Susi Sadler  V35WMeltham27:0223:0222.1 
16042:12   Yvonne Winters V65WUnattached    
16142:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16243:01   Karen Hayes V50WHoniton RC    
16343:12   Charlotte Watson V40WUnattached    
16443:12   Lizzie Rowlands V35WUnattached    
16543:35   Noah Bodycombe U11MUnattached    
16643:35   Chris Bodycombe S30MUnattached    
16744:03   Joyce West V80WUnattached    
16844:52   Jackie Beer S30WUnattached    
16947:05   Enzo Kinnaird U11MUnattached    
17047:07   Paul Kinnaird V40MUnattached    
17147:09   Janet Cullum V65WAxe Valley Runners