Pontypridd parkrun # 205 External Results
Pontypridd
17 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Symon Murphy PBV35MPontypridd (Roadents)16:3916:27-0.3 
217:59   Neil Jones  V35MOgmore Phoenix/Unattached17:1216:551.9 
318:00   Gethin Edwards PBV40MPontyclun RR17:3117:312.5 
418:15   Nathan Payne S20MUnattached    
518:17   Ben Smith  U18MAberdare Valley17:3417:342.0 
619:26   Elis Pryse U18MTaff Ely Triathlon    
719:28   Gwyn Johnson SBS25MPontypridd (Roadents)19:0119:015.4 
819:32   Timothy Howe S30MUnattached    
919:46   Steven Smith  V45MAberdare Valley18:3718:293.5 
1020:19   Jamie Pugh  S20MUnattached19:1019:046.0 
1120:23   Stephen Wiergowski SBV45MUnattached19:4419:137.4 
1220:35   Carwyn Salmon U15MUnattached    
1320:59   Richie Bristow  V50MSan Domenico20:3218:279.3 
1421:04   Michael Haines V40MUnattached    
1521:06   Max Klingel S25MUnattached    
1621:09   Kiera Griffiths PBU15WAberdare Valley21:0920:496.6 
1721:10   Sean Price  V55MRhondda/Welsh Masters18:4118:183.8 
1821:14   Rhys Jones S25MUnattached    
1921:15   Jac Cresswell S20MUnattached    
2021:16   Iestyn Henson SBV50MPontypridd (Roadents)20:5719:597.7 
2121:19   Mike Donnelly SBV45MPontyclun RR21:1721:1310.5 
2222:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2322:10   Darren Pugh S30MUnattached    
2422:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:20   Anthony Morgan V55MUnattached    
2622:25   Daniel Griffiths S30MUnattached    
2722:36   Lyn Cartwright V40MUnattached    
2822:42   Shawn Murtough V40MUnattached    
2922:51   John Wilkes V40MUnattached    
3022:56   Nicholas Pounder SBV40MPontypridd (Roadents)22:5621:3115.1 
3122:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:58   Kian Bishop U15MUnattached    
3323:04   Anthony Holland S30MUnattached    
3423:08   David Ronald Kempton SBV55MUnattached21:4821:4811.7 
3523:09   Martin Davies SBV50MUnattached22:3622:2513.4 
3623:13   Craig Gardner V35MUnattached    
3723:16   Holly May Locke U18WRhondda Junior Tristars    
3823:20   Paul Charles SBV55MPegasus RC22:5319:5512.4 
3923:30   Kristian Phillips S30MUnattached    
4023:32   Paul Galea V50MRoberttown Road Runners    
4123:40   Hywel Warlow V45MUnattached    
4223:41   Tim Dowdall V45MCranleigh Runners    
4323:49   Hywel Evans S30MPontyclun Road Runners    
4423:57   Ange Fitzgerald  V40WCaerphilly RC23:0822:0020.1 
4524:06   Colin Childs V55MUnattached    
4624:10   Shaun Cotter V50MUnattached    
4724:11   Anthony Williams V45MUnattached    
4824:16   Christopher Rothwell SBV45MPontypridd (Roadents)22:4520:3512.7 
4924:21   Leroy Griffiths PBU15MRhondda23:2322:4713.7 
5024:25   Ashley Edwards V50MUnattached    
5124:27   Darren Bachelor V45MUnattached    
5224:27   Caroline Best SBS25WPontypridd (Roadents)24:1924:1817.7 
5324:45   Darren Symons V35MUnattached    
5424:49   Adrian Bragger V55MUnattached    
5524:57   Elaine Rees  V45WOutdoor Fitness23:3023:3015.4 
5624:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5725:05   Bethan Jones S20WUnattached    
5825:05   Bretti Paxton PBS25WPontypridd (Roadents)25:0525:0519.5 
5925:06   Neil Fitzgerald  V50MPontypridd (Roadents)22:4121:4412.2 
6025:06   Bethan Ford  V35WPontypridd (Roadents)22:3722:1613.7 
6125:06   Mark Preston S25MUnattached    
6225:07   Stuart Williams  V50MPontypridd (Roadents)23:0423:0414.4 
6325:13   Kurt Daniel S25MUnattached    
6425:17   Carl Webber V50MUnattached    
6525:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6625:28   Mathew Buckley S30MUnattached    
6725:30   Michael Williams V50MUnattached    
6825:37   Connor Buckley S20MUnattached    
6925:38   Dean Phipps V45MUnattached    
7025:40   Gareth Jenkins V35MUnattached    
7125:57   Rhys Griffiths V40MUnattached    
7226:03   Wyn Thomas V40MUnattached    
7326:05   Gavin Jones SBV40MVegan25:5222:1719.2 
7426:07   Rhys Weeks S25MUnattached    
7526:08   David Thomas S30MUnattached    
7626:14   Nicola Williams V45WUnattached    
7726:24   Rob Ward V50MUnattached    
7826:27   James Barry V35MUnattached    
7926:29   Emma Smith V45WUnattached    
8026:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8126:34   Scott Maisey V35MUnattached    
8226:38   Linda Edwards V45WUnattached    
8326:40   Mike Brown V45MUnattached    
8426:42   Kelvin Owen S30MUnattached    
8526:46   Philip Scaife S30MUnattached    
8626:48   Richard Weaver V40MUnattached    
8726:49   Lisa Pryse V45WUnattached    
8826:50   Fay Lawrence SBS30WPontyclun RR25:0724:1215.7 
8926:51   Gwen Salmon U11WUnattached    
9026:51   John Salmon V45MUnattached    
9126:52   Jason Williams V50MUnattached    
9226:54   Richard Lewis V50MUnattached    
9326:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9427:01   Hannah Griffiths S25WUnattached    
9527:02   Gareth Griffiths V55MUnattached    
9627:02   Debra Bayliss V45WUnattached    
9727:03   Andrea Bishop V45WUnattached    
10027:04   Keith Harper V55MUnattached    
9827:04   Phil Stephens V40MUnattached    
9927:04   Jeremy Webb SBV45MNorth Devon RR24:5622:1315.6 
10127:08   John Sweet V65MUnattached    
10227:13   Stephen Segan V55MUnattached    
10327:18   Ricky Collins V50MUnattached    
10427:22   Stephen Priday V60MUnattached    
10527:24   Laura Capper V35WUnattached    
10627:25   Michael Melhuish S25MUnattached    
10727:41   Jon Hilder S30MUnattached    
10827:43   Jake Adams U18MUnattached    
10927:46   Nicola Gundry V45WUnattached    
11027:56   Jackie Trow S25WUnattached    
11127:58   Kelly Langford V35WUnattached    
11228:02   Alun Rees V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
11328:07   Rory Obrien S30MUnattached    
11428:17   David Sutcliffe S25MUnattached    
11528:19   Rachael Greet V45WUnattached    
11628:28   Sarah Perkins S25WUnattached    
11728:37   Paul Miles V45MUnattached    
11828:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11928:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12028:53   Hilary Davis V50WUnattached    
12128:56   Gareth Jones V40MUnattached    
12229:12   Joanne Sweet S30WUnattached    
12329:23   Gavin Davies S30MUnattached    
12429:25   Emma Addis V40WUnattached    
12529:26   Lisa Fackrell V50WUnattached    
12629:31   Matthew McGregor V40MUnattached    
12729:34   Rachel Louise Kelland S25WUnattached    
12829:37   Amy Griffiths S30WUnattached    
12929:41   Vince Davies SBV45MRefail Runners29:1827:4123.3 
13029:42   Carys Holloway U15WUnattached    
13129:44   Amanda McLaughlin-Jones V50WUnattached    
13229:45   Holly James  U18WAberdare Valley26:1423:2226.6 
13329:46   Elizabeth Griffiths V45WUnattached    
13429:49   Steve Stickler V55MUnattached    
13530:02   Mark Davies V40MUnattached    
13630:04   Bob Granville V50MUnattached    
13730:05   Dave Reed  V50MRhondda Valley28:0624:0125.2 
13830:17   Mark Douglas  V35MPontypridd (Roadents)25:1724:3219.8 
13930:17   Sarah Garland V45WUnattached    
14030:20   Steve Ambler V55MUnattached    
14130:20   Kelly Preece V35WUnattached    
14230:23   Wendy Cotter V50WUnattached    
14330:25   Liz Henson V45WUnattached    
14430:26   Louise Morgan S25WUnattached    
14530:29   Matthew Dentus S25MUnattached    
14630:34   Peggy Edwards V50WUnattached    
14730:34   Abby Louise Forster  S30WLes Croupiers21:3221:3212.2 
14830:36   Hilary Wright  V60WPontyclun RR30:2829:4028.3 
14930:43   Michelle Ledsam V50WUnattached    
15030:49   Sophie Gough S25WUnattached    
15130:50   Aaron Locke V50MUnattached    
15230:51   Owain Capper U15MUnattached    
15330:52   Tom Williams U15MUnattached    
15430:56   Alyson Attawar  V50WPontypridd (Roadents)25:4625:4623.3 
15530:56   Angela Lewis  V40WPontypridd (Roadents)26:0324:5318.6 
15631:07   Jennifer Conway V40WUnattached    
15731:16   Sharon Collins V45WUnattached    
15831:18   Jeff Humphreys V70MUnattached    
15931:20   Stacey Elliot S30WUnattached    
16031:25   Neil Tritschler V45MUnattached    
16131:27   Gareth Williams V50MUnattached    
16231:28   Lisa Welsby V50WUnattached    
16331:29   Lara Hoare V45WUnattached    
16431:30   Barbara Evans V60WUnattached    
16531:32   Brenda Evans V65WUnattached    
16631:41   Fiona Campbell SBV40WPontypridd (Roadents)31:4127:2631.1 
16731:45   Lauren Monsell S25WUnattached    
16831:54   David Hunt S30MUnattached    
16931:58   Helen Jones V40WUnattached    
17031:58   Matthew Barrell V40MUnattached    
17132:05   Kirsty Kettley S25WUnattached    
17232:08   Codie Gibbs U11MUnattached    
17332:09   Vicky Hughes V35WUnattached    
17432:13   Neen Cleverley V45WUnattached    
17532:19   Faye Fallon S30WUnattached    
17632:20   Mair Johnson  S30WPontypridd (Roadents)25:4925:4920.7 
17732:22   Andrew Griffiths V45MUnattached    
17832:24   Hywel Stevens S30MUnattached    
17932:29   Catherine Greenslade V50WUnattached    
18032:32   Conor Williams S20MUnattached    
18132:34   Elizabeth Mapley S25WUnattached    
18232:35   David Quartermain S25MUnattached    
18332:37   Jackie Clarke SBV50WOutdoor Fitness32:3729:2733.6 
18432:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18532:53   Marie Coles  V40WCaerphilly RC24:4224:0419.0 
18632:56   Stacey Griffiths S30WUnattached    
18732:58   Catherine E J Showell S25WUnattached    
18833:00   Taylor-Dee Jacka S25WUnattached    
18933:02   Grace Griffiths SBU11WRhondda33:0228:1122.5 
19033:04   Bryn Griffiths V40MRhondda AAC    
19133:07   Jennifer Maher V35WUnattached    
19233:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19333:09   Mia Howells U15WUnattached    
19433:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19533:15   Leigh Jacka S30WUnattached    
19633:28   Mair Tomkinson-Armytage V40WUnattached    
19733:29   Gail Griffiths-Warner V50WUnattached    
19833:29   Darren Warner V50MPontypridd Roadents AC    
19933:29   Kat Cardy S30WUnattached    
20033:32   Elizabeth Humphreys V55WUnattached    
20133:54   Judith John-Morris V55WUnattached    
20234:07   Sarah Rogers V45WUnattached    
20334:10   Imogen Howells U11WUnattached    
20434:23   Sophie Rae S25WUnattached    
20534:44   Cheryl Hughes V50WUnattached    
20634:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20734:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20834:57   Tim Petterson V40MPontyclun Road Runners    
20935:05   Catherine Salmon V35WUnattached    
21035:07   Rebecca Darwin V45WUnattached    
21135:10   Julie Haigh  V55WCaerphilly RC28:4928:2622.4 
21235:13   Lyndsey Jones S20WUnattached    
21335:13   Sarah Winstone S25WUnattached    
21435:17   Sharron Bram V45WUnattached    
21535:19   Megan Fitzgerald U20WUnattached    
21635:27   Cerys Lundregan S30WUnattached    
21735:28   Zoe Clarke  V35WPontyclun RR33:3733:3733.2 
21835:28   Caitlin Davies S20WUnattached    
21935:31   Sophie Hughes U20WUnattached    
22035:37   Shanley Phoebe U18WUnattached    
22135:40   Leona Shanley  V45WRhondda Valley30:4630:3126.5 
22235:47   Kaley Benjamin S25WUnattached    
22335:49   Debbie Fear V50WUnattached    
22435:51   Drew Turner S25MUnattached    
22536:02   Sarah Davies V50WUnattached    
22636:21   Greta Hall Williams U15WUnattached    
22736:26   Joanne Bois V45WUnattached    
22836:29   Joanne Wrigley V35WUnattached    
22936:38   Catherine Carroll V70WUnattached    
23036:48   Joanne Ryan V45WUnattached    
23136:49   Alison Dixon V55WRoberttown Road Runners    
23236:49   Rebecca House Howe S30WUnattached    
23336:51   Caryl Williams V40WUnattached    
23437:09   Martin Carroll S30MUnattached    
23537:09   Anthony Carroll V70MUnattached    
23637:13   Claire Pugh SBV45WOutdoor Fitness36:0733:0832.4 
23737:42   Jamilla Atkins S30WUnattached    
23837:45   Alison Jones V50WUnattached    
23937:50   Amie Lockwood S30WUnattached    
24037:52   Stuart Houston V40MUnattached    
24137:53   Catherine Scully V35WUnattached    
24238:01   David Hughes V50MUnattached    
24338:02   Ceryn Gibbs S30WUnattached    
24438:07   Victoria Rees V40WUnattached    
24538:09   Harry Williams S20MUnattached    
24638:10   Chelsea Owen S20WUnattached    
24738:11   Caroline Williams V40WUnattached    
24838:21   Kimberley O'Sullivan S30WUnattached    
24938:25   Marie Lewis V45WUnattached    
25038:44   Gemma Pullen S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2