Wimpole Estate parkrun # 256 External Results
Wimpole Estate
17 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   Brian O'Connor  V35MPetts Wood16:4516:340.5 
218:16   Matthew Cottiss SBS30MRoyston17:4717:406.7 
318:38   Paul Makowski  V40MCambridge & Coleridge17:3716:38-0.1 
418:44   James Noakes  V50MMacclesfield17:5116:401.2 
519:06   Paul Harris  S30MRoyston18:2718:276.0 
619:23   Tony Bacon  S30MSaffron Striders/Haverhill RC17:4117:031.4 
719:26   David Attwood SBSENMUnattached19:0618:2211.2 
820:08   Christian Wehrenfennig S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
920:11   Fredrik Krylander S20MUnattached    
1020:18   Callum Dunsmore  S20MCambridge & Coleridge18:2717:535.0 
1120:31   Carla Brown  S30WCambridge & Coleridge18:2217:445.9 
1220:35   Matt Bassford V40MUnattached    
1320:38   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trident    
1420:40   Cameron Dunsmore V45MUnattached    
1520:43   Edward Moffett  S30MCambridge & Coleridge17:4916:370.0 
1620:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:12   Neil Cogger V35MUnattached    
1921:14   Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
2021:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:23   James Bass S30MUnattached    
2221:27   Tim Nash V40MCambourne Runners ARC    
2321:30   Mike May-Gillings V45MUnattached    
2421:32   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders20:2519:386.2 
2521:41   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2621:43   Mark Plews V50MUnattached    
2721:45   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge20:3219:478.9 
2821:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:49   Graham Boswell  V60MRoyston21:1019:587.8 
3021:55   Daniel Davey U18MUnattached    
3122:00   Nick Buckle S25MBeds & Cambs Wing Runners    
3222:02   Tom Beach  S25MRoyston17:4517:370.1 
3322:14   Lucas Blackwell U15MUnattached    
3422:16   Cameron Godfrey U18MUnattached    
3522:17   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
3622:18   Becky Wright  S25WUnattached22:1420:3414.1 
3722:26   Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport20:0019:146.3 
3822:30   Cliff Andrews V40MUnattached    
3922:32   Chris Hurcomb  V45MCambridge & Coleridge21:2419:2912.7 
4022:38   David Gledhill  V40MUnattached20:5318:526.6 
4122:41   Harry Druiff  V55MCambridge TC19:5719:5710.1 
4222:46   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
4322:48   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
4422:49   Neil Chippington V45MUnattached    
4522:51   Andrew Halley V50MUnattached    
4622:52   Euan Willder S30MUnattached    
4722:53   Jonathan Weimann U15MUnattached    
4822:56   Patrick Gosling  V45MUnattached21:3821:099.9 
4922:58   Andrew Jones V40MUnattached    
5022:59   Stephen Burr SBS30MUnattached20:5820:539.4 
5123:00   Elliot Sears U18MUnattached    
5223:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5323:03   Rupert Tideswell U15MUnattached    
5423:04   David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
5523:08   Gerald Meah  V60MCambridge & Coleridge21:5920:5412.8 
5623:09   Rebecca West  U15WCambridge & Coleridge21:4321:349.8 
5723:11   Jennifer Woods PBS25WHorsforth Harriers22:2522:2511.9 
5823:13   Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:2219:318.3 
5923:14   Adam Burke SBV35MCookham22:5720:397.8 
6023:18   Russ Ladkin SBV45MUnattached21:2519:439.4 
6123:19   Ed Humbert V50MUnattached    
6223:31   Patrick Humphrey  V40MRoyston21:2820:536.4 
6323:32   Peter Morrison V45MGranite Transformations Runners    
6423:36   Scott Leger V35MUnattached    
6523:37   Frazer Dunsmore U20MUnattached    
6623:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:38   Rich Kerswell V50MUnattached    
6823:44   Daniel Tyler V35MUnattached    
6923:48   Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
7023:54   Alex Downie  V65MCambridge & Coleridge22:2221:2812.3 
7123:57   Richard Bolm SBV50MRiverside22:2321:2914.6 
7224:01   Antony Wright V50MUnattached    
7324:04   Sean Beeby SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge23:0421:2817.6 
7424:12   Jenessa Springhall S20WUnattached    
7524:31   James Colegrave V50MUnattached    
7624:33   Freya Stuart S30WUnattached    
7724:35   Steven Baker V50MUnattached    
7824:37   Nick Mobin U18MUnattached    
7924:40   Lee Pretlove  S30MRoyston16:5816:583.7 
8024:44   Iain Michael Rogers  V50MSaffron Striders22:4221:0613.2 
8124:48   Gregory Douglas S30MUnattached    
8224:50   James Lindsay V45MUnattached    
8324:51   Peter Woods SBV55MWestport23:5423:1613.1 
8424:54   Fiona Downie SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge21:5221:379.8 
8524:55   John Shepherd V55MUnattached    
8625:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8725:01   Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston18:0317:552.7 
8825:02   Carol Dutton V55WUnattached    
8925:04   Augusta Mcmahon SBV55WCambridge & Coleridge25:0024:0615.0 
9025:06   Oliver Warburton  U18MSheffield Uni19:5318:193.3 
9125:07   Samuel Worthington  V35MUnattached23:3123:3116.8 
9225:10   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
9325:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:13   Tim Long  V55MCambridge & Coleridge23:2822:3114.4 
9525:16   Gemma Brown  SENWUnattached24:4022:4317.0 
9625:19   Robert King  V60MMeridian TC23:1723:1714.2 
9725:22   Robin Harvey S20MUnattached    
9825:23   Hannah Muncey S25WUnattached    
10025:25   Sue Woods V60WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
9925:25   Richard Mycroft S30MUnattached    
10125:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:27   Kamie Lowe U18WUnattached    
10325:28   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
10425:29   Joe Robinson SBV55MUnattached25:2920:5426.6 
10525:32   Jeremy Dyer  V55MFen Edge24:1423:3116.3 
10625:35   Andrew Yates SBV35MUnattached23:5821:569.8 
10725:39   Mark Woodall V50MUnattached    
10825:39   Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:0521:1715.4 
10925:40   Karen Cameron  V50WCambridge & Coleridge23:3721:2512.6 
11025:41   Tom Nethercott U20MUnattached    
11125:42   Priya Maiti SBU18WCambridge & Coleridge25:2123:2623.1 
11225:44   Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
11325:48   Jacob Nethercott  SENMUnattached23:1719:3020.7 
11425:50   Richard Lione  V45MUnattached22:3422:1913.6 
11525:54   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:2023:1812.5 
11625:57   Alan Holroyd V55MUnattached    
11725:58   Andrew Taylor SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge23:3623:3615.6 
11825:59   Clare Lindsay V45WUnattached    
11926:00   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
12026:03   Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
12126:06   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
12226:10   Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
12326:13   Claire Duguid V35WMeridian Triathlon Club    
12426:16   Leah Monmont U18WUnattached    
12526:21   Andrew Somers V40MUnattached    
12626:24   Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:4621:2412.4 
12726:28   Paul Haynes  V40MRoyston19:5519:033.7 
12826:28   Marcus Howling U15MUnattached    
12926:29   Matthew Chippington U11MUnattached    
13026:29   Tina Hamilton V45WUnattached    
13126:30   Fiona Murphy  V50WCambridge & Coleridge25:2525:2517.6 
13226:30   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
13326:31   Dominic Pinkman SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge24:0522:1916.1 
13426:32   Anita Maiti SBV45WUnattached26:3226:1925.8 
13526:36   Liz Weimann V50WUnattached    
13626:37   Clare Suzanne Collins V45WUnattached    
13726:39   Kevin Stigwood  V45MRoyston22:5922:0318.4 
13826:41   Elizabeth Stephenson U20WCanicross Cambridgeshire    
13926:42   Phil Brown S25MUnattached    
14026:43   Andrew Thorne V60MRoyston Runners    
14126:46   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside24:5122:4115.0 
14226:48   Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
14326:51   Rory Jones U11MUnattached    
14426:54   Steven Titmus V35MUnattached    
14526:55   Rebecca Felicity Howling SBV45WUnattached26:5524:0618.0 
14626:56   Tristram Smith S30MUnattached    
14726:56   Cheryl Boswell  V60WRoyston24:4224:1519.3 
14826:58   Sophie Kerswell U15WUnattached    
14927:00   Darren Rhodes SBV45MUnattached25:1824:5321.1 
15027:02   Maya Bassford U18WUnattached    
15127:06   Rowan Tall U18MUnattached    
15227:06   Laura Stephenson U18WUnattached    
15327:09   Gary Hildrow V45MUnattached    
15427:12   Richard Molton V50MUnattached    
15527:13   Ritu Hunjan V35WUnattached    
15627:14   Kevin Foskett V50MUnattached    
15727:16   Debs White V40WUnattached    
15827:23   Adam Swallow V40MUnattached    
15927:24   Paul Veitch  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:1317:163.2 
16027:27   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
16127:28   Bob Hopcraft  V65MUnattached25:0324:2617.9 
16227:32   Del Foster S30MUnattached    
16327:40   Samuel Bream U15MUnattached    
16427:41   Anne Schumann SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge27:4125:0423.9 
16527:42   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston25:0425:0417.2 
16627:46   Holly Jones U18WUnattached    
16727:50   George Barnes S20MUnattached    
16827:53   Eleanor Kerswell  U11WWestbury25:4225:1816.2 
16927:59   David Nugent V45MUnattached    
17028:08   Wayne Hargreaves SBV45MRoyston25:3222:0114.0 
17128:08   Costa Panayi V60MUnattached    
17228:12   Antony Molinari V35MUnattached    
17328:13   Sarah Hatcher V40WUnattached    
17428:15   Sam Towler S20MUnattached    
17528:16   Sophie Hillier S20WUnattached    
17628:17   Eliot Russell S25MUnattached    
17728:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17828:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:21   Alison Roberts V40WUnattached    
18028:27   Steve Walker V50MUnattached    
18128:35   Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached27:2525:5319.4 
18228:40   Sophie Bates S20WUnattached    
18328:41   Sophie Smith SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge28:4127:1326.0 
18428:45   Jo Farnell V50WUnattached    
18528:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18628:51   Alexandra Reed  V40WUnattached26:2426:2424.8 
18728:53   Katherine Reed U11WUnattached    
18828:54   Mike Allton V55MUnattached    
18928:57   Kate Rainsford U18WUnattached    
19029:01   Jane O'callaghan SBV40WRoyston27:5926:1419.0 
19129:01   Ryan Lanham S30MUnattached    
19229:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19329:06   Amy Harvey U15WUnattached    
19429:07   Jerry Reed V45MUnattached    
19529:08   Richard Beddard V50MUnattached    
19629:11   Nichola Willder S30WUnattached    
19729:19   Paul Bairstow V45MUnattached    
19829:22   Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
19929:26   Carrie Evans S20WUnattached    
20029:28   Emily Sinclair U20WUnattached    
20129:35   Carol Lee V50WUnattached    
20229:39   Robert Carr V35MUnattached    
20329:47   Mike Wetton  V65MUnattached27:5127:4421.7 
20429:48   Alexander Sorrell U11MUnattached    
20529:49   Rebecca Warters S25WEye Community Runners    
20629:53   Jane Allton V50WUnattached    
20729:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20829:58   David Sorrell V45MUnattached    
20929:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21030:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21130:07   Sebastian Bennet U15MUnattached    
21230:08   Peter Bennet  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:1820:448.1 
21330:08   Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
21430:08   Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
21530:11   Elaine Molton V50WUnattached    
21630:11   Robert Barber V45MUnattached    
21730:15   Susan Walford V45WUnattached    
21830:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21930:23   Mark Burrows S30MUnattached    
22030:26   Jeremy Brown U15MUnattached    
22130:27   Lorraine Dunsmore V45WUnattached    
22230:28   Paula Walker V50WUnattached    
22330:31   James Barber U11MUnattached    
22430:37   Rachel Bream V45WUnattached    
22530:42   Mary Browne V45WUnattached    
22630:49   Tanakhan Udomlap S25MUnattached    
22730:53   David Bates V50MUnattached    
22830:55   Simon Brown V45MMeridian Triathlon Club    
22930:56   Joanna Fisher V55WUnattached    
23030:58   Colin Coomber V70MUnattached    
23131:00   Caroline Wright V50WUnattached    
23231:02   Martin Yeadon SBV65MUnattached29:2727:1121.8 
23331:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23431:20   Edna Shepherd V50WUnattached    
23531:22   Hugh Chippington U15MUnattached    
23631:25   Paul Evans  V55MVegetarian29:4026:3522.9 
23731:31   Christopher Thomas Miles  V65MStevenage & North Herts31:1130:2529.8 
23831:34   Phillida Shaw V70WUnattached    
23931:35   Victoria Hopcraft V35WUnattached    
24031:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24131:50   Colin Newman V35MUnattached    
24232:00   Sam Martin U11MUnattached    
24332:01   John Martin V35MUnattached    
24432:02   Ian Roberts V40MUnattached    
24532:02   Helen Sears V45WYac Yak Running Club    
24632:12   Jacob Ross  V45MUnattached32:0427:0835.4 
24732:16   Jason Warters S30MEye Community Runners    
24832:20   Leyre Villota Nieva S25WUnattached    
24932:24   Nick Muncey V55MUnattached    
25032:27   Tina Smith V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2