Chelmsford Central parkrun # 273 External Results
Chelmsford Central
17 Feb 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:24Stephen Strange SBS20MBasildon16:0016:00-2.4 
216:35Joshua Entwistle SBS25MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni16:3515:51-0.5 
317:31Liz Davies SBV35WSpringfield17:2016:410.0 
418:25Alex Bigg  S20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:2816:33-0.3 
518:26Oscar Schulze U18MUnattached    
618:28Dc Fury V35MRunFit Essex    
718:53David Lindsay  V35MSpringfield18:0117:483.3 
819:07James Taylor V35MUnattached    
1019:13Ethan Reilly  U15MChelmsford18:4717:411.4 
919:13Paul Miles  V40MSpringfield17:4417:161.7 
1119:18Nikki Woodyard  V35WSpringfield18:3417:472.8 
1219:22John Cutter SBV50MUnattached18:5418:354.6 
1319:32Jethro Blackband S20MUnattached    
1419:35Ian Newland SBV35MUnattached19:3519:2212.5 
1519:37Jackie Stretton SBS30WSpringfield19:3018:393.5 
1619:38Ryan Splarn  U15MUnattached19:1419:144.3 
1719:43Robin McCoy  V50MSpringfield19:1218:235.8 
1819:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:45Benjamin Splarn  U18MUnattached19:0119:017.8 
2019:52Christopher Purse  V55MSpringfield19:2418:327.5 
2120:02Jamie Fittock PBV35MSudbury Joggers19:5819:586.0 
2220:05Gerard Jackson S30MUnattached    
2320:09George Hart V60MUnattached    
2420:11Michael Walsh V35MUnattached    
2520:14David Weldon PBV40MUnattached19:4419:327.1 
2620:20Matt Davis V35MUnattached    
2720:27Jack Bennett S25MUnattached    
2820:29Robert Abel S30MUnattached    
2920:30Damian Barrett  V45MSpringfield/Chelmsford18:5618:294.5 
3020:31Matt Oliver S30MUnattached    
3120:32Ben Johnson V35MUnattached    
3220:32Oliver Murley V35MUnattached    
3320:33Clifford Weatherup PBV60MMid Essex20:2220:2211.9 
3420:40Peter Adkins V40MUnattached    
3520:40Molly Bryan S20WUnattached    
3620:41Subin Saji U20MUnattached    
3720:41Kevin Harper SBV45MWitham (Essex)20:2318:598.6 
3820:42Reggie Edwards U11MUnattached    
3920:43Gareth Thomas SBS30MSpringfield19:3819:286.8 
4020:45Nicholas Towell  S30MSerpentine18:1918:135.0 
4120:46Simon Gill V35MUnattached    
4220:46Mark Venton V45MUnattached    
4320:47Darren Crew  V45MFolkestone19:1118:317.4 
4420:48Aaron Cracknell S30MUnattached    
4520:51Karis Grayburn SBS30WUnattached20:5120:2112.5 
4620:51Trevor Pyner V35MUnattached    
4720:56Chris Budd V45MUnattached    
4820:57Tony Haythornthwaite S25MUnattached    
4920:58Hugh Pickering-Carter S20MUnattached    
5020:58David Philipps V40MUnattached    
5121:03Martin Watson  V40MSpringfield19:0718:295.6 
5221:04Samantha Bilbie  V40WSpringfield19:4418:064.7 
5321:05Colin James Harper SBV50MLittle Baddow Ridge19:1518:464.0 
5421:05Scott Godridge S30MUnattached    
5521:07Ben Rayner S30MUnattached    
5621:08Michael Thomas V45MUnattached    
5721:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:11Marc Miller SBV45MEast Essex TC21:1119:018.6 
5921:12Adam Hemsworth SBS20MCastle Point Joggers18:5218:212.7 
6021:14Benjamin Thompson U18MUnattached    
6121:15Archie Durham SBU15MChelmsford19:4118:393.8 
6221:17Claire Hallmey PBV35WUnattached20:3420:3415.1 
6321:19Thomas Bennett S25MUnattached    
6421:20Chris Durham V45MUnattached    
6521:24William Keeler U18MUnattached    
6621:28Colby Alexander  U18MChelmsford20:2320:016.9 
6721:30Richard Rothon SBV35MSpringfield19:5419:3114.3 
6821:35Julian Catmull V45MUnattached    
6921:36Daniel Wright S30MUnattached    
7021:38Richard Barnes S30MUnattached    
7121:46Christopher Scott V45MUnattached    
7221:46Giles Adams V50MUnattached    
7321:47Matt Knight V45MUnattached    
7421:49Chris Beazeley  V50MSpringfield20:4419:4910.2 
7521:52John Robinson V50MUnattached    
7621:55Alfie Dickinson U15MUnattached    
7721:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7821:56Paul Turner V45MUnattached    
7921:58Tom Eade S30MUnattached    
8022:02Théo Griffths U15MUnattached    
8122:02Steven Tizzard V40MUnattached    
8222:03Mike Salmon S25MUnattached    
8322:07Mike Quaye  V45MUnattached19:3119:037.7 
8422:10Charles Allenby S30MUnattached    
8522:11Grant Bailes V45MUnattached    
8622:12Colin Henderson V45MUnattached    
8722:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:16Daniel Pike U15MDiscovery Tri    
8922:17Michael Buxton S25MUnattached    
9022:18Neil Churchill SBV50MUnattached21:3320:5810.7 
9122:21Matthew Windsor S30MUnattached    
9222:21Ella Knight SBU18WDiscovery Tri22:2121:2214.4 
9322:22James Leeson V45MUnattached    
9422:23Carl Wardell V50MUnattached    
9522:25Phil Jeremiah V40MUnattached    
9622:27Gary Joslin  V50MSpringfield20:0819:348.5 
9722:27Michael Splarn  V45MUnattached21:2719:5110.1 
9822:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:29Chris Reilly S30MUnattached    
10022:30David Thrift V50MUnattached    
10122:35Stuart Wilson SBS30MBillericay21:5621:3419.2 
10222:36Phil Rusby V50MUnattached    
10322:37Alex Hyde S30MUnattached    
10422:40Nick Mills V55MUnattached    
10522:41Paul Moore V40MUnattached    
10622:43Steve Powell V45MUnattached    
10722:45Mark Smith V40MUnattached    
10822:47Claire Splarn  V40WUnattached22:3121:2310.7 
10922:48Kevin Terry V40MUnattached    
11022:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11122:50Samuel Lyne U15MUnattached    
11222:51Louise Birke S30WUnattached    
11322:53David Kelsey  V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow22:2321:0012.7 
11422:56Jamie Derry V50MUnattached    
11522:58Simon Parsons V40MUnattached    
11622:59Nick Manley SBV55MWitham (Essex)22:4622:2212.7 
11723:02Sean Gleeson V45MUnattached    
11823:02Laurie Carrigan S30MUnattached    
11923:03Oscar Griffiths U18MChelmsford Canoe Club    
12023:04Claire Eades V45WUnattached    
12123:05Andrew Thake V45MUnattached    
12223:06Nigel Gill SBV35MUnattached23:0623:0420.6 
12323:08Tony Chapman-Brown V50MUnattached    
12423:08Alistair Clover U15MUnattached    
12523:09Euan Tuck U11MUnattached    
12623:11Samuel Cebolla U18MDofE    
12723:12Lydiah Mutimbanyoka SBV40WSpringfield23:1222:0823.2 
12823:13Sian Jennings S30WUnattached    
12923:15Rob Crussell V35MUnattached    
13023:15Dylan Murray U15MUnattached    
13123:15Paul James Richardson V40MUnattached    
13223:16Will Brown S30MUnattached    
13323:18John Spillane V50MUnattached    
13423:22Matthew Edwards S30MUnattached    
13523:22Ivan Newman  V60MTri Sport Epping22:2221:4515.1 
13623:23Andrew Charlesworth S30MUnattached    
13723:25Nevin Randall V65MUnattached    
13823:26Stuart McNeill V40MUnattached    
13923:31Anna Ferguson SBS30WSerpentine20:4719:2214.7 
14023:33Paul Pelling V55MUnattached    
14123:35Lucy Roper S25WUnattached    
14223:35Michael Scott S25MUnattached    
14323:36Chris Burgess V45MRunFit Essex    
14423:42Braden Shiposh U11MUnattached    
14523:43David Collins PBV45MSpringfield22:5222:1311.1 
14623:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14723:45Elizabeth Prior SBS25WWitham (Essex)23:4523:2718.3 
14823:46Rob Forster S30MUnattached    
14923:47Neal Shiposh V35MUnattached    
15023:49Stewart Liddell S30MUnattached    
15123:49James Goddard V55MUnattached    
15223:53Steve Cleaver V55MRunFit Essex    
15323:55Robert Alan Perkins V35MUnattached    
15423:55Trevor Mason  V55MUnattached22:4422:4113.7 
15523:56Matt Mead  V40MMornington Chasers21:0321:0316.9 
15623:57Darren Williams V50MUnattached    
15723:58Robert Adams V45MUnattached    
15823:59Adrian Robinson V50MUnattached    
15923:59Andrew Steane S25MUnattached    
16024:02George Hayes S30MUnattached    
16124:03Steven Newman V45MUnattached    
16224:04Tom Early S25MUnattached    
16324:10Tom Ing U15MUnattached    
16424:10Daisy Edwards U11WUnattached    
16524:11Kevin Burke V35MUnattached    
16624:13Daniel Betts S20MUnattached    
16724:13Nick Bryce S30MUnattached    
16824:14Martin Steggles V50MUnattached    
16924:15Nadia McLeod S20WUnattached    
17024:17Gordon Haddow V50MUnattached    
17124:18Thomas Clarke V35MUnattached    
17224:19Matthew Brogan V35MUnattached    
17324:20Marley Barrett U15MUnattached    
17424:20Radek Caslavsky V35MUnattached    
17524:22David Lakeman V45MUnattached    
17624:23Gary Hart V50MUnattached    
17724:24David Townsend V45MUnattached    
17824:25Richard Lane S30MUnattached    
17924:26Lena Leinemann U15WDiscovery Tri    
18024:27Mark Young S30MUnattached    
18124:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18224:33Clayton Hayman S30MUnattached    
18324:33Soraya Barron SBS30WSpringfield24:3323:0015.1 
18424:35Eldon Coggin S25MUnattached    
18524:38Eldridge Cooke V45MUnattached    
18624:39Kevin Ashford V55MUnattached    
18724:41Tina Allardyce SBV40WMornington Chasers24:2524:0617.7 
18824:42Christopher Rowlands S30MUnattached    
18924:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19024:45Harrison Burns U18MUnattached    
19124:45Charles Davis V50MUnattached    
19224:46Nathan Rowland V35MUnattached    
19324:47Mark Chambers V50MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
19424:48Max Warren-Watson S20MUnattached    
19524:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19624:51Richard McHale SBV60MSpringfield24:0723:3717.7 
19724:52Kevin Cooper V50MUnattached    
19824:56Nigel James S30MUnattached    
19924:59James Swain V50MUnattached    
20025:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:02Megan Ball S30WUnattached    
20225:03Craig Carrington V45MUnattached    
20325:03Robert Senatore S30MUnattached    
20425:04Duncan Conway V45MUnattached    
20525:04Sue Rogers V65WUnattached    
20625:05Andrew Vickers V40MUnattached    
20725:06Fraser Livingstone U15MUnattached    
20825:07Jonathan Williams S30MUnattached    
20925:07Leon Webster  S30MSpringfield19:2818:0111.1 
21025:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21125:10Malcolm MacLeod V60MUnattached    
21225:12Matthew Wright V45MUnattached    
21325:13Borka Price V50WUnattached    
21425:14Christoph Leinemann V45MUnattached    
21525:16Max Ross S25MUnattached    
21625:16James MacKenzie V40MUnattached    
21725:16Andrew Fernandes V40MUnattached    
21825:17Steven Tidbury V40MUnattached    
21925:19Daniel Hardy  V60MWitham (Essex)24:1221:2316.3 
22025:20Aaron Pace S30MUnattached    
22125:21Steve Jackson V45MUnattached    
22225:22Elizabeth Surrey S30WUnattached    
22325:23Juliet Warren-Penny V50WUnattached    
22425:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22525:25Mimi Goodall U11WUnattached    
22625:25Antony Goodall SBV40MSpringfield18:0417:221.0 
22725:26Stuart Blackmore V40MWitham RC    
22825:26Keith Lewis V50MUnattached    
22925:27Lee Brown V35MUnattached    
23025:27Tereza Krupova S30WUnattached    
23125:28Chris Brown SBV60MLittle Baddow Ridge24:2722:4517.8 
23225:28Jon Markwardt V55MUnattached    
23325:30Jo Giles V45WUnattached    
23425:31Victoria Surtees V40WUnattached    
23525:31Dean Alexander V40MUnattached    
23625:32Theo Barrett U15MUnattached    
23725:34Robert Linger V40MUnattached    
23825:37Michelle Davis V45WUnattached    
23925:40Richard Jones S30MUnattached    
24025:45Jenny Barrett  V45WSpringfield22:3722:3713.6 
24125:46Justin Halley S30MUnattached    
24225:47Jamie U'glow Jones S30MUnattached    
24325:50Toby G Hewing V45MUnattached    
24425:51Judi Post V45WUnattached    
24525:51Justine Richards V45WUnattached    
24625:52Darren Sainsbury S30MUnattached    
24725:53Marina Williams S30WUnattached    
24825:54Jack Budd U15MUnattached    
24925:55Dan Wakelin S25MUnattached    
25025:55Derek Banks V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3