Newbury parkrun # 327 External Results
Newbury
17 Feb 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:13   Jeff Bird  V40MNewbury17:3117:311.9 
218:30   Philip Marshall  V35MNewbury17:0617:060.9 
318:42   Joshua Kemp SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:0417:18-0.2 
418:47   Adam Hewitt SBS30MGuildford & Godalming18:3618:204.2 
518:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:08   Allan Bartlett V50MHi 5 Roadrunners    
719:35   Andrew Alan Rogers  V45MUnattached19:2419:184.5 
819:51   Thomas Peirson-Smith S25MUnattached    
919:59   Aden Harvey  V40MWhite Horse19:5619:437.1 
1020:04   Mike Wheeler  S30MNewbury/Reading Joggers17:2016:45-0.1 
1120:17   Joe Hoskins  S30MNewbury17:3817:385.2 
1220:23   Emma Downie PBU18WNewbury20:2320:236.8 
1320:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:30   Jason Carter V45MUnattached    
1520:33   Christopher Bell S30MUnattached    
1620:43   Andrew Muir SBV40MAbingdon20:3919:566.9 
1721:04   Jordan Rice S25MUnattached    
1821:05   Samuel Santos S30MUnattached    
1921:07   Richard Pitt  V60MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon20:3418:168.4 
2021:08   Graeme Hamlett V35MUnattached    
2121:10   Martin Baker S30MUnattached    
2221:10   Matthew Brookes  V35MUnattached20:2319:196.3 
2321:14   Alex Fereday  V35MEaling Eagles19:5219:5210.2 
2421:17   Tomas Stinson U18MStubbington Green Runners    
2521:17   Peter Dawson V55MNewbury Runners    
2621:19   Billy Johns V40MUnattached    
2721:22   Graham Walker SBV55MTadley21:2220:478.6 
2821:30   Steven Fleck  V55MTadley/Police20:1318:037.3 
2921:32   Mark Sinton V35MUnattached    
3021:32   Rebecca Downie PBU20WNewbury21:3221:3210.0 
3121:37   Charlie Morris U20MUnattached    
3221:44   David Price  V45MUnattached20:2219:505.4 
3321:59   Andrzej Czajkowski S30MUnattached    
3422:02   Tim Daysh SBV45MUnattached20:4420:348.8 
3522:05   Robert Higgs V40MUnattached    
3622:06   Dean Makar  V50MTeam Kennet20:5118:4310.9 
3722:07   Nicola Cracknell SBS30WTeam Bath21:1921:0811.8 
3822:08   Andrew Berry V35MUnattached    
3922:11   James West V50MUnattached    
4022:13   Samantha Dredge PBS30WNewbury21:1721:179.3 
4122:14   Graeme Cameron SBV45MNewbury21:4220:1115.4 
4222:18   Richard Raynor V35MUnattached    
4322:19   Nik Golding V40MNewbury Runners    
4422:20   Thomas Carroll V50MUnattached    
4522:21   Ben Morris U15MUnattached    
4622:33   Peter Crozier SBV65MUnattached22:3320:4313.5 
4722:39   Peter Edwards V50MUnattached    
4822:40   Ian David Beckett V55MUnattached    
4922:43   Rob Saunders  V50MUnattached20:4820:277.1 
5022:45   Vic Thomas V55MUnattached    
5122:51   Will Alexander V35MUnattached    
5222:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:01   Caitlin Nowell  U18WTeam Kennet21:4121:3213.3 
5523:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:12   Ben Marshall S25MUnattached    
5723:13   Mark Burch V45MUnattached    
5823:13   Simon Roberts SBV35MUnattached22:2321:1212.2 
5923:16   Marie-Louise Kertzman  S20WReading RR22:0220:5813.4 
6023:17   Ross MacTaggart V35MUnattached    
6123:18   Nick Willoughby V35MUnattached    
6223:19   Jeremy Guy S25MUnattached    
6323:20   Jon Cornwell V45MUnattached    
6423:21   Scott Room S30MUnattached    
6523:23   Libby Stewart-Power PBU18WNewbury23:2323:2322.1 
6623:29   Fraser Harding SBV50MUnattached23:1320:5613.8 
6723:31   Francis Clayton V60MUnattached    
6823:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:35   Andy Tucker  V45MUnattached20:5319:5613.1 
7023:37   Daren Ford V50MUnattached    
7123:40   Brian Harris V45MUnattached    
7223:41   Dave Carver SBV50MTadley21:2021:2010.5 
7323:41   Robert Grace SBS30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:4119:5627.4 
7423:43   Elvis Lee U18MUnattached    
7523:47   Mitchell Poustie V35MUnattached    
7623:49   Samantha Raynor V35WUnattached    
7723:50   Lloyd Heritage SBS30MFulham17:5817:520.8 
7823:51   Graham Stent  V40MNewbury18:0317:335.4 
7923:51   Neil McLaughlin V45MUnattached    
8023:52   Peter Slavin  V40MTadley23:0020:5413.8 
8123:55   Colin Sims V50MUnattached    
8223:56   Martin Sutherland V45MUnattached    
8323:56   Jamie Cozens SBS20MSphinx22:1218:0116.4 
8423:58   David Lee V50MUnattached    
8523:59   Brian Billington  V45MHungerford Hares22:4320:1611.9 
8624:00   Ruth Poultney  S30WUnattached23:4922:0815.3 
8724:02   Alexandra Bettley  S25WNewbury21:3021:3011.0 
8824:03   Rebecca Pope V35WUnattached    
8924:06   Paul Brereton V45MUnattached    
9024:07   Meredith Sharples V40MUnattached    
9124:08   Paul Stancombe V50MUnattached    
9224:08   Graham Whitham V60MUnattached    
9324:10   Esther Good SBV45WHungerford Hares24:1022:4516.1 
9424:12   Lizzie Harris S25WUnattached    
9524:14   Matthew Savory S25MUnattached    
9624:16   Neil Woods V45MUnattached    
9724:20   Joseph Fuccio S25MUnattached    
9824:23   Rowan Hathaway U15MUnattached    
9924:26   Ellis Russell  U15MNewbury20:5620:439.3 
10024:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:30   Stephen David Suttie  V55MUnattached24:2423:5715.9 
10224:31   Lisa Gottwald  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:1720:179.1 
10324:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:34   Natasha Armstrong PBV35WPortsmouth JC24:1624:1616.7 
10524:35   Barry Griffin  V40MPortsmouth JC21:2320:0510.2 
10624:36   Tim Godwin V55MBurgess Hill Runners    
10724:39   Drew Tucker SBSENMUnattached24:0122:3319.2 
10824:40   Caroline Bamford  V55WHungerford Hares23:4722:4715.0 
10924:41   Mark Hayes  V45MUnattached22:1019:5616.4 
11024:48   David Edward S30MUnattached    
11124:49   Catherine Cox  V40WUnattached23:3421:3017.0 
11224:49   Steven Eggington V40MUnattached    
11324:50   Mark Landreth-Smith V55MUnattached    
11424:50   Graham Dunbar V55MUnattached    
11524:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:52   Peter Futers V55MUnattached    
11724:53   Jason Tillen SBV45MNewbury23:0921:5112.9 
11824:55   Steve Lyons V45MHermitage Joggers    
11924:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:59   Louise Letman V45WUnattached    
12125:00   Neil Germain V50MUnattached    
12225:01   Alastair Kidwell V60MUnattached    
12325:02   Julian Sandys V45MUnattached    
12425:02   Chris Sandys V45MUnattached    
12525:03   Elliot Robins PBU11MNewbury22:3522:2812.4 
12625:04   Nicola Mcfadzen SBV55WUnattached23:5223:5213.9 
12725:06   Katy Adams V40WUnattached    
12825:15   Jerry Rolfe V50MUnattached    
12925:16   Alessio Falino V50MUnattached    
13025:19   Ian Barnes V45MUnattached    
13125:19   Ned Bentley-Taylor U11MUnattached    
13225:20   Tom Bentley-Taylor V40MUnattached    
13325:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:23   Grace Lees SBU15WNewbury24:3124:3122.0 
13525:24   Steve Ardagh-Walter V55MUnattached    
13625:24   Matthew Winch V40MUnattached    
13725:25   Martin Smith SBV50MUnattached24:5123:5016.7 
13825:26   Edward Dawson V35Mjogscotland    
13925:27   Lee Jackson V45MUnattached    
14025:28   Stephen Philo V40MHi 5 Roadrunners    
14125:28   Oli Stokes V45MUnattached    
14225:29   Andy Hopkins V45MUnattached    
14325:33   Paul Pomfret V50MUnattached    
14425:34   Giles Tooley V55MUnattached    
14525:34   Andrew Lees SBV65MNewbury22:5021:3213.9 
14625:35   Graham Marrs V35MUnattached    
14725:40   Clive Mott V45MUnattached    
14825:42   Derek Matthews  V70MNewbury25:0623:3518.7 
14925:45   Western Mufiri V40MUnattached    
15025:47   Andy King V35MUnattached    
15125:48   Andrew Toon V35MMudstacle    
15225:49   Rebecca Slatter S30WUnattached    
15325:51   Ian Savory V55MUnattached    
15426:00   Tony Lloyd V50MUnattached    
15526:03   Uli Harder V50MUnattached    
15626:04   Chris Somerville S20MUnattached    
15726:07   Dianne Sullivan V40WUnattached    
15826:09   Jonathan Robinson V40MUnattached    
15926:11   Julian Rowe  V50MUnattached26:0723:0526.9 
16026:16   George Studart SBU11MNewbury23:0123:0116.9 
16126:17   Stephen Oliver V35MUnattached    
16226:18   Craig Beamson  V40MHungerford Hares22:4421:5812.8 
16326:19   Matthew Studart  V40MNewbury23:0319:5715.6 
16426:19   John Harvey V55MUnattached    
16526:20   Joe Incutti V45MUnattached    
16626:21   Nigel Harris V50MDubai Road Runners    
16726:22   Brian Matthews  V60MNewbury23:4723:1314.5 
16826:22   Simon Row V45MNewbury Runners    
16926:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17026:24   Matthew Taylor S30MUnattached    
17126:25   Alex Hall V45MUnattached    
17226:27   Richard Seaward V45MUnattached    
17326:28   David Glenn V60MUnattached    
17426:31   Shane Wilcox V45MUnattached    
17526:31   Paul Livesey V40MUnattached    
17626:33   Stuart Grant V45MUnattached    
17726:36   Denny Wasmuth U11MUnattached    
17826:37   Robert Whitehead V45MUnattached    
17926:40   Simon Black  V40MUnattached26:2523:2525.2 
18026:43   Howard Jameson V50MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
18126:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18226:46   Gary Brooker V50MUnattached    
18326:48   Mekbahadur Pun V40MUnattached    
18426:49   Dawn Bond V40WUnattached    
18526:50   Arthur Bond U11MUnattached    
18626:50   Jane Bennet SBV50WUnattached25:0025:0016.0 
18726:51   Matthew Clayton V45MUnattached    
18826:52   Hugh Brown S25MUnattached    
18926:52   Nick Sarkissian S25MUnattached    
19026:53   Steve Jones V45MUnattached    
19126:54   Martyn Maynard V45MUnattached    
19226:55   Heather Brown S25WUnattached    
19326:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:04   Philip Tait V60MUnattached    
19527:04   Max Gower U11MUnattached    
19627:06   Holly Hathaway U20WUnattached    
19727:07   Angus Cater V65MUnattached    
19827:07   David Ranson V35MUnattached    
19927:08   Norm Lever  V60MAlmost Athletes24:0423:0317.5 
20027:10   Graham Legge V65MKintbury Joggers    
20127:11   Louise Potter V45WUnattached    
20227:13   Brian Emms  V65MLonely Goat RC23:1321:4212.5 
20327:13   Anna Hall U11WUnattached    
20427:14   Christopher Hall SBV45MTeam Kennet18:5918:557.4 
20527:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:18   David Ashwell V40MUnattached    
20727:19   Richard Anteney V50MUnattached    
20827:23   Karen Hodkin  V45WSherfield Park Runners25:2623:2216.9 
20927:26   John Sperrey V55MUnattached    
21027:28   Stephen Futcher V60MUnattached    
21127:28   Andy Nobbs V45MUnattached    
21227:29   Mike Grinsted  V45MTadley/Unattached17:2917:296.2 
21327:29   Peter Jenkins  V35MTadley22:3918:138.7 
21427:30   Lauren Pemberton U20WUnattached    
21527:33   Abi Travers  SENWUnattached27:2426:1122.7 
21627:35   Adam Vanags S30MUnattached    
21727:36   Katie Freeman S25WUnattached    
21827:38   Siobhan Wood V35WUnattached    
21927:39   Richard Pike V40MUnattached    
22027:40   Joshua Stent SBU15MNewbury25:1022:3218.9 
22127:42   Steve Russell V45MUnattached    
22227:43   Mark Russell  V40MUnattached27:0023:5723.7 
22327:46   Paul Courtney SBV50MTadley25:0822:5818.0 
22427:47   Hayley Noakes S30WUnattached    
22527:48   Debbie Dawes  V45WNewbury24:3824:1720.5 
22627:48   Richard Hanney V60MUnattached    
22727:49   Stephen Seddon V50MUnattached    
22827:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22927:53   Mark Ledbury S30MUnattached    
23027:57   Jan McCabe  V50WWhite Horse25:0223:2816.5 
23127:59   Emma Blackmore V35WUnattached    
23227:59   Kirsty Skerton S30WUnattached    
23328:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23428:03   Teresa Robbins  V45WTadley/Unattached23:5622:5716.5 
23528:03   Mark Deakin SBV35MTadley28:0324:5528.1 
23628:07   Malcolm Latham V55MUnattached    
23728:09   Pete Czernin V50MUnattached    
23828:11   Diana Videira S25WUnattached    
23928:14   Craig Barclay V45MUnattached    
24028:15   Lynn Trumper V45WUnattached    
24128:16   Stuart Durrant  V50MUnattached26:4225:2520.9 
24228:19   Kieran Adams U15MUnattached    
24328:19   Sheila Berry V55WUnattached    
24428:22   Bethany Howell U11WUnattached    
24528:23   Joanna Howell V40WUnattached    
24628:24   Peter Benton V50MUnattached    
24728:27   Peter Godfrey  V50MUnattached24:2222:5220.6 
24828:28   Ashley Exler V35MUnattached    
24928:30   Philip Duffield V40MUnattached    
25028:30   Andrew Young  V55MPurple Patch26:2225:4618.6 
Page: 1 2 3