Markeaton parkrun # 217 External Results
Markeaton
17 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09   Luke Beresford SBV35MRipley16:5516:550.2 
217:26   Kenneth Malton SBS30MShelton16:2816:28-0.8 
317:35   Jacob Buckley SBU18MChesterfield17:3517:342.9 
417:48   Ben Taylor PBS30MShelton17:4817:488.4 
517:50   Ethan Barr PBU18MDerby17:5017:503.8 
618:07   William Phythian U18MUnattached    
718:13   Paul Pearce PBV35MShelton17:5017:341.9 
819:24   Alex Sutton S25MUnattached    
919:32   Matthew West SBV45MShelton18:5118:345.5 
1019:45   Richard Burke V45MUnattached    
1119:47   Jamie Atkinson  V50MShelton19:0118:434.3 
1219:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:05   Michael Stacey  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:0618:366.6 
1420:09   Jaime Rojo S25MUnattached    
1520:12   Daniel Dark S25MUnattached    
1620:13   Tim Spate SBV45MShelton19:3418:236.0 
1720:17   Billy Osullivan U15MUnattached    
1820:20   Kevin Purser SBV40MChesapeake20:0319:377.0 
1920:21   Christopher Booth  V55MDerby19:2819:236.1 
2020:22   Colin Mee SBV60MSouth Derbyshire20:2218:499.4 
2120:24   John Potter V40MWirksworth Running Club    
2220:25   David Horton  V50MBelper19:4119:286.2 
2320:28   William Atkinson  U15MShelton20:1719:368.6 
2420:30   Philip Jones  S25MUnattached19:3819:345.9 
2520:33   Jake Warwick S25MUnattached    
2620:41   Andy Whitehill S30MUnattached    
2720:44   Luke Inglis  V35MShelton19:5719:508.0 
2820:46   Joshua Cotton  U15MShelton20:0119:479.1 
2921:00   Joseph Hatton U18MDofE    
3021:01   Jonathan Wareham V40MUnattached    
3121:04   Daniel Collins S25MUnattached    
3221:14   Susan Burns  V55WClayton le Moors20:3919:209.4 
3321:18   Chris Hodgson V35MUnattached    
3421:20   Liam Kemp SBV45MDerwent Runners (Derby)19:3819:346.1 
3521:21   Daniel Wibberley S25MUnattached    
3621:21   David Foss S30MUnattached    
3721:22   Rachel Farrow SBS30WShelton21:1419:539.5 
3821:25   Richard Hodgson V35MUnattached    
3921:26   Will Hoyland S20MUnattached    
4021:28   Helena Green  SENWUnattached20:4319:4113.8 
4121:29   Neil Lewis V50MUnattached    
4221:33   Dave Shoesmith SBSENMUnattached21:1121:0011.6 
4321:37   Michael Greenhalgh S30MUnattached    
4421:39   Adam Richold V50MUnattached    
4521:42   Jonathan Cross V45MUnattached    
4621:43   Chris Metcalfe V35MUnattached    
4721:44   Scott Seabridge S25MUnattached    
4821:45   Brendan Devlin SBV45MSinfin21:4519:5110.3 
4921:47   Jason Randall V45MUnattached    
5021:48   Nick Linford V35MUnattached    
5121:49   Richard Winter V45MUnattached    
5221:51   Dominic John Seales SBSENMUnattached21:1321:109.8 
5322:01   Thomas Corden V45MUnattached    
5422:03   Robert Lane  V45MSinfin20:1920:129.3 
5522:09   Ashley Bellamy U15MUnattached    
5622:10   Rachel Uff  S30WUnattached20:0920:087.6 
5722:12   Jonty Norris  S25MChester TC20:2620:269.2 
5822:15   Zakaria Mohamed S30MSinfin RC    
5922:18   Becky Score S30WUnattached    
6022:19   Jennifer Adams V35WUnattached    
6122:24   George Kataria V50MSinfin RC    
6222:28   Jasper Robinson V45MUnattached    
6322:31   Emma Gordon  V35WUnattached21:1421:1410.1 
6422:38   Nigel Coomber V55MUnattached    
6522:49   Paul Dolman V40MUnattached    
6622:50   Samantha James SBV35WShelton22:5022:0713.4 
6722:51   Nick Bates V50MUnattached    
6822:55   Dennis Holmes  V50MRipley22:2120:5511.7 
6922:57   Joshua Bird S25MUnattached    
7023:01   Paul Trethewey V40MUnattached    
7123:01   Harry Gold S30MUnattached    
7223:01   Ian Crompton  V50MShelton21:1020:589.0 
7323:02   Chris McKenna V45MUnattached    
7423:03   Laurence Cook S20MUnattached    
7523:06   Andy Butterton V45MUnattached    
7623:07   Anthony Cameron S25MUnattached    
7723:13   Tom Godfrey PBS30MMickleover23:1322:5016.0 
7823:15   Daliso Mwaba PBU11MWakefield22:5422:5420.6 
7923:15   Francis Mwaba V50MUnattached    
8023:16   Daniel Owen-Mcgee V45MUnattached    
8123:22   Sam Kitchen V35MUnattached    
8223:22   Gabriel Coomber U18MUnattached    
8323:24   Andrew Pollitt S25MUnattached    
8423:25   Morgan Oates S25MUnattached    
8523:28   Matthew Glazier V35MUnattached    
8623:30   Rachael Panday S25WUnattached    
8723:37   Cameron Stott U18MUnattached    
8823:38   Chris Simpson SBV35MUnattached22:4422:0710.3 
8923:41   Gemma Saunders  S30WTeam Derby Runner22:4622:4618.3 
9023:43   Sarah Arnott V35WUnattached    
9123:48   Nicola White V40WUnattached    
9223:49   Chris White V45MUnattached    
9323:53   Andrew Szarkowski S25MUnattached    
9423:55   Michael Collins SBV40MSinfin23:4222:5714.7 
9523:56   Clifford Naylor V55MUnattached    
9624:03   Jessica Collier S25WUnattached    
9724:06   Iain Evans S25MUnattached    
9824:06   Adrian Howell V50MUnattached    
9924:10   Darren Askroft V50MUnattached    
10024:13   Rob Fraser V40MUnattached    
10124:19   Gavin Blackstone V40MUnattached    
10224:21   James Allen SBV50MUnattached22:5022:1813.0 
10324:23   Emma Cull PBS30WMickleover22:5222:1311.7 
10424:25   Dave Chapman V55MUnattached    
10524:27   Darran Furness SBV40MHeanor21:4621:198.8 
10624:28   William John Stevens S30MUnattached    
10724:29   Katie Shorrock V40WUnattached    
10824:31   Jack Timmons U20MUnattached    
10924:33   Tony Smith V45MUnattached    
11024:33   Sarah Duckworth U18WUnattached    
11124:34   Mike Smith V50MUnattached    
11224:34   Alex Preedy S25MUnattached    
11324:35   Gavin Murray V45MUnattached    
11424:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:37   Antony Skaper V50MUnattached    
11624:40   Alex Patrick S30MUnattached    
11724:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11924:48   Jonathan Timm S30MUnattached    
12024:52   Simon Smith SBV45MDerwent Runners (Derby)24:1223:0718.1 
12124:57   Alex Kellett S30MUnattached    
12224:57   Julian Smith V45MUnattached    
12325:02   Rachel Duckworth U15WUnattached    
12425:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12525:03   Wayne Harlow V55MUnattached    
12625:03   Brian Clements SBV60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:5323:4014.1 
12725:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:13   Simon Burch SBV45MChesapeake24:1724:1716.6 
12925:14   Simon Bebbington S30MUnattached    
13025:17   Ian Carson V45MHuub Academy    
13125:19   Dave Morgan S30MUnattached    
13225:21   Ian Thorburn V50MUnattached    
13325:22   Stephen Perkins V50MUnattached    
13425:24   Rodney Morris V40MUnattached    
13525:27   Tom Gregory V35MUnattached    
13625:32   Wayne Barr V45MUnattached    
13725:34   Filip Rudzan S20MUnattached    
13825:35   Tony Evans  V60MTeam Derby Runner25:3324:5017.5 
13925:36   Neil Muggleton V50MUnattached    
14025:38   Tariq El Hakiem S30MUnattached    
14125:39   Eliza Richold U18WUnattached    
14225:41   Hannah Crickmore SBS25WDerwent Runners (Derby)24:2723:4414.8 
14325:45   Gary Stott V45MUnattached    
14425:51   Andrew Nash  V45MBelper22:4620:5113.3 
14525:52   Phil Peers V35MUnattached    
14625:54   Doug Belfield V50MUnattached    
14725:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:56   Meng Tang  V35MBelle Vue22:3919:2116.3 
14926:03   James Naylor V55MUnattached    
15026:04   Hannah Nash S20WUnattached    
15126:06   Samuel Szczepanski U15MUnattached    
15226:08   Louis Szczepanski U11MUnattached    
15326:09   Raphael Cowap V35MUnattached    
15426:09   Matthew Hatton V45MUnattached    
15526:12   Robert Szczepanski V45MUnattached    
15626:13   Freddie Foulkes U11MUnattached    
15726:14   Dean Ward  V45MShelton21:5621:2614.9 
15826:16   Ross Layton S25MUnattached    
15926:17   Thomas Bell S25MUnattached    
16026:19   Tim Staniforth  V40MShelton23:2923:2916.5 
16126:20   Liz Phillips SBV45WShelton24:1823:4116.9 
16226:20   Matthew Henning  V45MShelton23:0622:2013.3 
16326:21   John Leyland V35MUnattached    
16426:23   Charlotte Rhodes S25WUnattached    
16526:28   Steve Sheldon V50MUnattached    
16626:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16726:36   Justin Kirkham V45MUnattached    
16826:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16926:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17026:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17126:41   John Moxham V50MUnattached    
17226:43   Martin Simms SBV55MBelper25:2725:2716.6 
17326:45   Chris Jackson  V55MBelper25:1225:1219.6 
17426:48   David Twells V40MUnattached    
17526:48   Jonathan Winter V50MUnattached    
17626:51   Chloe Tudor U18WUnattached    
17726:52   Sophie Weinberg S25WUnattached    
17826:53   Emma Leeming  V35WDerwent Runners (Derby)25:0324:5519.6 
17926:54   Richard Errington  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)25:0323:3521.5 
18026:55   Nick Tobin V55MUnattached    
18126:56   Paul Kelly V60MUnattached    
18226:59   Claire Tobin V55WUnattached    
18326:59   Nigel Playdon V50MUnattached    
18427:00   Jose Niebla Rodriguez S25MUnattached    
18527:01   Conrad Mason V45MUnattached    
18627:05   Fiona Finnegan  V50WSinfin25:1224:4516.1 
18727:06   Joanne Allerton V45WSinfin RC    
18827:08   Peter Arnott V65MUnattached    
18927:09   Andrew Leeming  V40MTeam Derby Runner24:4924:2617.1 
19027:10   Josh Murray U15MUnattached    
19127:12   Julie Muggleton  V45WSinfin26:0025:1321.2 
19227:13   Martin Doran S30MUnattached    
19327:15   Rhodri Dunphy V40MUnattached    
19427:16   Jane Foulkes V45WRunning The Distance    
19527:23   Emma Stott V45WUnattached    
19627:23   Robert Taylour V55MJog Derbyshire    
19727:25   Phil Mann SBSENMUnattached25:1425:1421.6 
19827:27   Alyson Woodcock V50WUnattached    
19927:28   Peter Long  V60MRolls Royce26:1224:1318.5 
20027:29   Andrew Larkin S25MUnattached    
20127:30   Emily Ford S25WUnattached    
20227:31   Henry Ward U18MUnattached    
20327:32   Elaine Steele V50WUnattached    
20427:33   Tim Gordon V60MUnattached    
20527:33   Jean Silcock SBV50WTeam Derby Runner26:1125:0920.0 
20627:34   Mark Hawthorne  V45MTeam Derby Runner23:4623:3814.7 
20727:40   Nik Ljubojevic V55MUnattached    
20827:40   David Senior  V55MUnattached23:1522:5214.2 
20927:42   David Palfreyman  V60MRolls Royce25:4425:4418.0 
21027:43   Nick Sargent V55MUnattached    
21127:46   Simon Hutton V50MUnattached    
21227:48   Kevin Boole V45MUnattached    
21327:49   Niamh-Elizabeth Mourton (reilly) S30WUnattached    
21427:50   Faye Simons SBSENWUnattached27:4423:4418.7 
21527:53   Catherine Seymour V45WUnattached    
21627:53   John Wilson PBV55MUnattached25:3525:3518.7 
21727:53   Roger Everill V45MUnattached    
21827:56   David Ward V45MUnattached    
21927:59   Philip Ward V45MUnattached    
22028:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22128:04   Colleen Winter S20WUnattached    
22228:09   Amanda Wilson PBV50WUnattached27:0327:0320.5 
22328:11   Jo Hutton PBV40WUnattached28:1127:1322.9 
22428:12   Robert Kirk V35MUnattached    
22528:17   Samantha Freeman S25WUnattached    
22628:18   Maximilian Geary U11MUnattached    
22728:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22828:23   Dan Footitt S30MUnattached    
22928:25   Jenny Silvester V45WUnattached    
23028:26   Laurie Gater U11MUnattached    
23128:26   Phil Gater V55MUnattached    
23228:27   Keith Boyes V55MUnattached    
23328:27   Liz Williams V50WUnattached    
23428:28   Georgina Waine  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)24:4324:4317.7 
23528:30   Alexander Bennett U18MDofE    
23628:31   Deborah Paricos V45WUnattached    
23728:33   Nicola Toogood S30WUnattached    
23828:35   David Keegan  V70MShelton28:0524:1725.0 
23928:36   Oliver Humphries U11MUnattached    
24028:37   Rosa Keeling S30WUnattached    
24128:39   Paul Humphries V40MUnattached    
24228:40   Lucy Beck  V50WDerwent Runners (Derby)27:4426:3724.8 
24328:42   Rachel Kelsey V45WUnattached    
24428:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24528:43   Claire Durose V40WJog Derbyshire    
24628:44   Rebecca Morley V35WUnattached    
24728:49   Rolf Cumberlidge V55MUnattached    
24828:50   Ted Payne  V65MUnattached25:4724:3219.1 
24928:52   Jane Harrison V50WUnattached    
25028:56   Kathryn Pound V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2