Bromley parkrun # 422 External Results
Bromley
17 Feb 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Robert Perry PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley17:0717:071.5 
217:53   Gareth Evans  V40MBlackheath & Bromley17:1817:130.7 
318:22   Will Meredith SBV40MHolme Pierrepont17:4517:453.1 
418:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:34   Jonathan Dixon SBS25MPetts Wood18:3417:266.9 
618:41   Karsten Buecker PBV45MSerpentine/Germany18:3918:396.5 
719:05   Sam Perry PBS25MPetts Wood19:0519:056.6 
819:06   Richard Hendriksen S30MUnattached    
919:26   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:1217:121.9 
1019:28   Aaron Vaz U15MUnattached    
1119:29   Michael Hibberd V40MHorsham Joggers    
1219:37   Danny Newman U15MUnattached    
1319:41   Josh Healy U15MUnattached    
1419:44   Ian Scott V40MUnattached    
1519:52   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:3618:244.4 
1619:56   Alistair Lower U18MUnattached    
1719:58   Thomas Waldron PBU20MTonbridge19:5819:586.6 
1819:59   Gregor O'Brien V45MUnattached    
1920:17   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles SBU20WTonbridge20:1719:427.9 
2020:18   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
2120:23   Edward Smith SBV40MUnattached19:3518:376.8 
2220:24   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
2320:29   Jason Bush V45MUnattached    
2420:30   Jakub Pachansky V40MUnattached    
2520:34   Simon Dulake SBV45MUnattached19:3019:176.2 
2620:36   Adrian Perry SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3619:478.3 
2720:39   Suzannah Sheerin S25WUnattached    
2820:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:41   Ted Scott V55MSevenoaks AC    
3020:42   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
3120:43   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:2919:589.0 
3220:44   Kieran Barnes S20MUnattached    
3320:45   Maison Sawyer S25MUnattached    
3420:46   Peter Johnson SBV50MStriders of Croydon20:4620:129.4 
3520:49   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles SBV50WTonbridge20:4919:589.4 
3620:56   Brendan Pelican V55MUnattached    
3721:01   Matt Leach SBV40MUnattached21:0120:3910.3 
3821:04   Eddie Harrison V60MRaheny Shamrock AC    
3921:06   Tony Waldron SBV45MSevenoaks21:0119:169.3 
4021:07   Charles Yates SBV55MUnattached21:0720:599.4 
4121:10   Thomas Beirne V45MUnattached    
4221:12   Anna Frizoni S30WUnattached    
4321:18   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood20:4020:408.5 
4421:22   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
4521:24   Glyn Cooper V45MUnattached    
4621:30   Jon Tickle V45MUnattached    
4721:31   Danny Rowe V40MUnattached    
4821:33   Thomas Morgan U15MUnattached    
4921:34   Dean Lenihan V40MUnattached    
5021:36   Jane Branch SBV45WPetts Wood21:3621:1912.2 
5121:37   Adam Spencer V40MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
5221:39   Kathryn Suckling SBV45WPetts Wood21:3920:1110.7 
5321:39   Roy Tait  V50MBromley Veterans21:2721:2711.6 
5421:40   Mantas Gaigalas S20MUnattached    
5521:41   Eiko Kobayashi V45WUnattached    
5621:43   Stephanie Niven SBS30WSaltaire Striders20:3920:399.8 
5721:46   Paul Kelly  V40MPetts Wood21:3321:1010.6 
5821:48   Dan King V35MUnattached    
5921:49   Callum Hall S30MUnattached    
6021:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6121:50   Mark Williams V50MUnattached    
6221:53   Rob Hunt S30MUnattached    
6321:53   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
6421:54   Gilbert Davenport S25MUnattached    
6521:54   Alex Lee S20MUnattached    
6621:55   Danny Mclaughlin SBV50MOrpington21:5520:2211.5 
6721:56   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
6821:57   Robert Whyte V50MUnattached    
6921:58   Bob Minting  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets21:2619:349.6 
7021:58   Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:3219:418.3 
7121:58   Kenneth McKie V50MUnattached    
7222:00   James Unwin SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley22:0020:5211.7 
7322:05   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
7422:05   Craig Westmacott V45MUnattached    
7522:07   Aaron Huxley U18MUnattached    
7622:07   Robert Short V50MUnattached    
7722:08   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
7822:15   Rachel Bentley SBV40WPetts Wood19:5118:546.3 
7922:18   Alan Gillborn V40MUnattached    
8022:19   Andrew Squirrell SBV45MPetts Wood22:1918:4110.2 
8122:23   Malcolm McKen V50MUnattached    
8222:24   Giovanni Campanaro S20MUnattached    
8322:25   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
8422:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:27   Sean Rooney V45MUnattached    
8722:32   Darran Goulder S30MUnattached    
8822:34   David Moore V50MUnattached    
8922:35   Jonathan Goodman SBS30MUnattached22:3521:5712.2 
9022:40   Jo McRae V40WUnattached    
9122:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9222:44   Neil Pritchard S30MUnattached    
9322:46   Chris Goodman SBS30MDulwich22:4618:3313.9 
9422:46   Matt Hall S30MUnattached    
9522:48   Luigi Arcuri  V60MBlackheath & Bromley22:3921:5912.4 
9622:48   Oliver Scott U18MUnattached    
9722:50   Simon Fisher  V50MUnattached22:0221:4612.0 
9822:52   Ben Tomeo V45MUnattached    
9922:52   Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
10022:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10122:57   Nazareth Godspower U15WUnattached    
10222:57   Stephanie Fisher SBU18WBlackheath & Bromley22:5721:0914.1 
10322:58   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
10422:59   Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
10523:00   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4620:469.6 
10623:01   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.1 
10723:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10823:06   Robert Fishersmith  V35MUnattached19:5719:578.1 
10923:09   Kate Marchant  V50WBeckenham/Bank of England22:5120:1512.0 
11023:10   Damian Hayes  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:3619:1911.4 
11123:10   Vingaudas Raulinaitis S30MUnattached    
11223:11   Oliver Hill SBV45MUnattached22:4221:5513.8 
11323:12   Paul Noble  V50MUnattached21:4721:4711.4 
11423:13   James Winbourne  V45MPetts Wood20:1320:138.0 
11523:15   Matt Crocker V35MUnattached    
11623:15   Oliver Stewart U18MUnattached    
11723:15   Barry Simpson V50MUnattached    
11823:16   Ross Charles Crudgington V55MUnattached    
11923:16   Mimi Smith  S25WUnattached22:3721:4711.9 
12023:18   Michael Carter S30MUnattached    
12123:23   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley22:0819:4812.5 
12223:24   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
12323:25   Simon Treacy S30MUnattached    
12423:26   Philip Howard V55MUnattached    
12523:27   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:4920:5012.7 
12623:28   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
12723:29   Abbie Howard U20WUnattached    
12823:30   Ian Brooke S25MUnattached    
12923:32   Chris Ridley S30MUnattached    
13023:32   Gary Webb SBSENMUnattached23:3221:0814.1 
13123:33   Scott Harris V45MUnattached    
13223:35   Alice Neal V45WUnattached    
13323:37   Tom Brooks S20MUnattached    
13423:38   Carl Linkson V40MUnattached    
13523:39   Simon Narracott SBV45MUnattached23:3521:4113.9 
13623:39   Alex Crawshaw V40MUnattached    
13723:40   Clem Leon  V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets23:0921:5114.1 
13823:41   Paul Stainsby V35MUnattached    
13923:42   Jack Collins U18MUnattached    
14023:44   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V45WUnattached    
14123:49   Kieran Moore U20MUnattached    
14223:51   Simon Powell  V50MBromley Veterans23:2923:2914.8 
14323:53   Lee Sheppard V40MUnattached    
14423:54   Steve Daniel V60MUnattached    
14523:55   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
14623:56   Jen Hibberd V35WUnattached    
14723:59   Roy Taylor V55MUnattached    
14824:00   Nathalie Mitchell  V35WPetts Wood23:5023:2415.4 
14924:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15024:05   Claire Watts Williams V50WUnattached    
15124:06   Lee Haslett SBV40MUnattached24:0620:4215.1 
15224:07   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley23:3722:2814.9 
15324:08   Hannah O'Flynn  U18WBlackheath & Bromley23:3022:0514.2 
15424:09   Julia Orford  V55WBromley Veterans23:5323:2215.2 
15524:11   Graham Crisp V45MUnattached    
15624:14   Mia Pachansky U15WUnattached    
15724:14   Andrew Gurney V55MUnattached    
15824:17   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
15924:18   Douglas Hazlewood V45MUnattached    
16024:19   Charlie Collins U18MUnattached    
16124:22   Laura Brooks S25WUnattached    
16224:23   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached21:3120:5710.5 
16324:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16424:26   Matthew Bishop U18MUnattached    
16524:29   Georgina Ingram S20WUnattached    
16624:31   Elaine Black S25WUnattached    
16724:33   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington21:3019:459.9 
16824:34   Graham Coates  V65MBlackheath & Bromley24:1319:3515.9 
16924:36   Tom Woodham V40MUnattached    
17024:37   Graham Potter V50MUnattached    
17124:39   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:3023:1916.0 
17224:40   Helen Bhandari SBSENWUnattached24:4023:5616.8 
17324:41   Matthew Lamb U15MUnattached    
17424:41   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
17524:41   Louise Whyte SBV45WOrpington24:3324:0416.8 
17624:43   Alexander Kington  V35MSutton Runners23:3622:4214.0 
17724:45   Joshua Eglese U20MUnattached    
17824:46   Matthew Delamain U18MUnattached    
17924:47   Natalie Latacz S25WUnattached    
18024:48   Gary Smith V45MUnattached    
18124:49   Julia Stacey S25WUnattached    
18224:50   Scott Carpenter V45MUnattached    
18324:51   Gillian Selman  V45WPetts Wood22:1721:2012.1 
18424:52   Daniel Selman  V45MPetts Wood17:1817:182.6 
18524:52   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
18624:56   Laura Yeates V55WUnattached    
18724:57   Simon Masters SBV55MUnattached24:4023:5616.2 
18825:02   Graham Healy V45MUnattached    
18925:05   Michael Springett SBS20MPetts Wood23:2820:3614.3 
19025:06   Lucie Little S30WUnattached    
19125:07   John Oliver V55MUnattached    
19225:11   Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
19325:12   Stephen Roberts V35MUnattached    
19425:13   Nikki Rowe  V45WUnattached25:0423:0717.5 
19525:14   Tricia Murray SBV50WOrpington25:1423:1520.8 
19625:14   Linda Daniel SBV55WStriders of Croydon23:1423:0914.6 
19725:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19825:15   Steven Black V45MUnattached    
19925:16   Mark Lavender V45MUnattached    
20025:19   Rob Latacz S25MUnattached    
20125:20   Julie Pelican V55WUnattached    
20225:25   Ian Moore V50MUnattached    
20325:26   Garry Oneill SBV40MUnattached25:2623:4618.0 
20425:26   Mark Fowler V45MUnattached    
20525:27   Jamie White  V45MBlackheath & Bromley25:2021:5817.7 
20625:28   Fran Niven S30WUnattached    
20725:30   Peter Papp V40MUnattached    
20825:33   Grant Ross V50MUnattached    
20925:35   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood23:1821:3514.3 
21025:36   Joseph O Flynn V45MUnattached    
21125:41   Helen Bakie S30WUnattached    
21225:44   Matthew Mitchell V40MUnattached    
21325:45   Faye Scott V40WUnattached    
21425:45   Mohammad Taha  V40MUnattached20:0118:497.0 
21525:47   Della Hamilton-Cox V55WUnattached    
21625:48   Clare Stone SBV40WBromley Veterans24:3622:5814.9 
21725:52   Andy Howard V40MUnattached    
21825:53   Holly Hayward S25WUnattached    
21925:55   Oliver Pachansky U11MUnattached    
22025:55   Kuzey Akses S30MUnattached    
22125:56   Ian Thompson V60MUnattached    
22225:57   Andrew de Ferrars  V50MPetts Wood25:5324:4618.9 
22325:58   Tracy Turley V35WUnattached    
22425:59   Ross Partridge S30MUnattached    
22525:59   Ricard Simo  V50MUnattached23:4722:4114.6 
22626:01   Ernie Stoddart SBV50MLondon FrontRunners23:1023:0013.1 
22726:05   Oliver Wright-Jones U18MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
22826:08   Michelle Mitchell V40WUnattached    
22926:09   Dave Stewart V50MUnattached    
23026:11   Carolyn Zell S20WUnattached    
23126:12   Roan Whiteley U15MUnattached    
23226:13   Linda Whiteley PBV50WPetts Wood25:2525:2517.3 
23326:17   Stephen James Munday V40MUnattached    
23426:18   Dickon Love V45MTailenders    
23526:20   Tom Leeson S30MBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC    
23626:21   John Leeson SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley25:3521:1816.0 
23726:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23826:24   Gabriella De Ferrars S20WUnattached    
23926:26   Jackie Montgomery SBV50WBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets24:4124:1316.5 
24026:27   Allison Simpson V50WUnattached    
24126:28   Paul Hefford V50MUnattached    
24226:29   Sally Channon V45WUnattached    
24326:30   June Lloyd  V45WUnattached26:1925:4019.5 
24426:31   Stephen Stringer  V55MUnattached24:2823:1116.7 
24526:32   Izabelle Mitchell  U18WPetts Wood24:3622:1015.7 
24626:32   Johanna Reed  V35WPetts Wood24:4723:3818.3 
24726:34   Matthew Stevens SBV40MPetts Wood25:5123:0318.3 
24826:35   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
24926:37   Sonny Rowe U15MUnattached    
25026:38   Karen Perry SBV50WBlackheath & Bromley26:3824:5721.1 
Page: 1 2 3