Albert parkrun # 518 External Results
Albert
17 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:36   Joshua Cowperthwaite  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)14:5914:38-4.9 
215:54   Archie Lowe PBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15:3715:29-2.9 
316:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:27   Yohannes Eyob PBS25MNew Marske16:0616:06-1.2 
516:27   Daniel Currie SBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:2716:183.1 
616:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
716:41   Daniel Payne  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:3516:28-2.1 
816:44   Cameron Spence PBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:4116:416.5 
917:22   Daniel Duffield S20MNew Marske Harriers AC    
1017:32   Matthew Somers PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:3117:315.3 
1118:13   Ben Palmer SBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:2816:19-0.3 
1218:23   Matthew Carling  V35MOrchard Eagles18:0918:093.4 
1318:29   Hugh O'Hare PBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:2918:277.6 
1418:48   James Cronesberry  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:2416:586.7 
1518:58   Areeb Dad U15MOutwood Academy, Acklam    
1619:13   Lee Morgan PBV40MNorth York Moors18:4118:414.8 
1719:16   Andrew Wilkin  V45MUnattached18:4718:3214.4 
1819:19   John Gray SBV50MBillingham18:5718:165.1 
1919:21   Jennifer McNamara PBV35WCheddar Valley18:5818:587.0 
2019:22   Alan Wilson  V45MNew Marske19:1719:037.2 
2119:24   Peter Riley SBV50MUnattached19:0019:007.0 
2219:26   Laurence Taylor SBV60MNorth York Moors19:1518:545.9 
2319:33   Rob Lickley  V40MThirsk & Sowerby19:3219:048.2 
2419:35   Chris Walker SBS30MNorth York Moors19:3519:145.8 
2519:39   Betty Bergstrand PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:3619:095.0 
2619:40   Al Main PBS30MUnattached19:4019:409.6 
2719:45   Paul McGouran V50MUnattached    
2819:47   Michael Akerman V35MUnattached    
2919:52   Roger Davies SBV50MUnattached19:0818:425.8 
3019:55   Matthew Walters U15MUnattached    
3120:02   Hamish Taylor S25MUnattached    
3220:06   Lewis Bourner SBS30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:1718:214.2 
3320:09   Stuart Carter SBV40MUnattached18:4718:4710.3 
3420:10   Matthew Frost SBS20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2017:534.6 
3520:11   James A Kuht S25MUnattached    
3620:13   Iain Gordon Hall SBV55MNorth York Moors19:5618:3810.2 
3720:18   Keith Bindoff SBV40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:0117:302.8 
3820:23   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors17:4117:202.7 
3920:24   Graham Currie  V55MNorth York Moors19:5719:578.6 
4020:26   Justin Adam Choat V50MUnattached    
4120:28   Gary Walters V45MUnattached    
4220:31   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
4320:32   Katie Lowe PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:3219:497.5 
4420:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:34   Douglas Howarth SBV50MNorth York Moors18:4018:133.9 
4620:36   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors18:2317:515.8 
4720:38   James Iain Hall SBS30MStockton Striders19:0618:293.2 
4820:40   David Smith  V45MUnattached20:2620:2611.5 
4920:41   Charlotte Wilton SBV40WThirsk & Sowerby20:3620:188.8 
5020:44   Michael Good SBV50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:4419:598.7 
5120:48   David Charlesworth SBV50MUnattached19:4419:446.6 
5221:00   Joe Cole  V65MUnattached20:3219:268.8 
5321:01   Andrew Keogan SBV45MNewcastle Frontrunners20:5620:4014.6 
5421:02   Peter Neesam S30MUnattached    
5521:05   Christy O'Hare  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:2418:244.1 
5621:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:13   Mark Behrens  V45MNorth York Moors20:5219:587.8 
5821:30   Michael Hansell  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:1119:117.2 
5921:34   Jonny Jones S25MUnattached    
6021:35   Richard Barnes SBV50MNorth York Moors20:5720:058.9 
6121:37   Mike Knox SBV55MNorth York Moors20:3520:008.3 
6221:41   Kevin Hudson SBV50MUnattached21:1320:1612.0 
6321:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:55   Paul Gamble SBV40MNorth York Moors21:4918:5510.5 
6521:58   Lewis Pape SBS30MBillingham21:5821:4017.5 
6621:58   Oluwagbemiga Fabunmi S25MUnattached    
6721:59   Samantha Kenyon  V40WUnattached21:0419:496.2 
6822:00   Gavin Struthers SBV60MNorth York Moors21:5620:3111.5 
6922:02   Mark Twitchett SBV45MRoundhay Runners21:1220:3014.3 
7022:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:14   Susannah Benson S25WUnattached    
7222:23   Tom Rhind SBSENMUnattached22:2322:0918.0 
7322:26   David Abrook V55MUnattached    
7422:31   Nigel Groom SBV50MUnattached20:2920:109.0 
7522:37   Alex Bos  V55MDarlington H22:1120:4412.0 
7622:38   Lee Crawford V45MUnattached    
7722:40   Gemma Hood S25WUnattached    
7822:41   Paul Birch V50MUnattached    
7922:44   Eddie Meehan  V65MNorth York Moors21:4619:5614.2 
8022:45   Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
8122:45   Rachael Louise Hall PBS25WStockton Striders22:2822:2812.3 
8222:48   Nick Curwen S30MFairfield Harriers    
8322:55   Luke Waddington  S20MUnattached18:1518:132.7 
8422:57   Scott Stephenson S30MUnattached    
8522:59   Dan Mount V35MUnattached    
8623:02   Jonathan Bailey V35MUnattached    
8723:03   Neil Waddington SBV40MUnattached23:0321:4814.1 
8823:03   Andrew Branch SBV55MUnattached21:5021:5010.6 
8923:06   Sean Micklewright V50MUnattached    
9023:06   Joseph McNeill U18MUnattached    
9123:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:13   Ben Pettit V40MUnattached    
9323:28   Sharali Villayat V40MUnattached    
9423:30   Nic Doyle S20MUnattached    
9523:34   Daniel White S25MUnattached    
9623:37   Andrew Brian Race  V45MNorth York Moors21:0317:1414.9 
9723:37   Mike McCann V50MUnattached    
9823:42   Liam McCarten S20MUnattached    
9923:42   Steve Boddy V40MUnattached    
10023:43   Neil Leak V45MUnattached    
10123:46   Michael Larkin  V40MBillingham21:5719:5713.8 
10223:49   Freddy Aykham SBSENMUnattached21:1621:1612.7 
10323:55   Paul Metcalfe V40MUnattached    
10424:02   Angela Burns V45WUnattached    
10524:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:10   Jason Wilmot V45MUnattached    
10724:10   Sarah Hall SBV35WRoundhay Runners24:1023:0420.3 
10824:17   Robert Hampshire V50MUnattached    
10924:20   Stuart Dawes  V45MUnattached23:0821:189.7 
11024:22   Janet Kelly  V50WUnattached23:3021:3415.2 
11124:23   Anna Scully S20WUnattached    
11224:24   Ian Saul  V45MUnattached22:3621:4911.4 
11324:37   Aidan Garcia SBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:3722:1123.1 
11424:41   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:3322:4117.0 
11524:46   Karen Donnelly SBV45WElvet23:4923:2115.9 
11624:49   James Cumiskey S25MUnattached    
11724:50   Stephanie Golightly S25WUnattached    
11824:51   Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5918:404.4 
11924:55   Stephen Hall SBV50MTyne Bridge24:0423:2314.0 
12024:57   Simon Hole  V60MUnattached22:5621:4213.9 
12125:04   Robert Hart S30MUnattached    
12225:07   Stephen Dawson V50MUnattached    
12325:13   Des O'Brien V55MUnattached    
12425:22   Ian Anthony Marron SBV45MUnattached22:5522:0210.5 
12525:32   Sam Micklewright S20MUnattached    
12625:45   Alison Carter  V50WStockton Striders23:5622:0816.6 
12725:55   William French SBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:5621:5614.0 
12825:57   Eric Longley V60MUnattached    
12925:59   Geraldine Crawford V45WUnattached    
13026:00   Richard Rice S30MUnattached    
13126:12   Doug Welsh SBV70MNorth York Moors25:0921:4419.3 
13226:13   Ashley Hoggard S25MUnattached    
13326:16   Natasha Lackenby S20WUnattached    
13426:17   Grace Pettit U15WUnattached    
13526:18   James French U11MUnattached    
13626:19   Brian Western V40MUnattached    
13726:21   Robert Doyle V50MUnattached    
13826:22   Darren Smith V50MUnattached    
13926:30   Ben Tucker S30MUnattached    
14026:35   Kevin Mercer S30MUnattached    
14126:42   Hayley Richardson  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets26:0024:0119.1 
14226:46   Charlie Iveson  S20MRichmond & Zetland24:5621:4118.1 
14327:01   Madeleine Watson  V50WThames Hare & Hounds/Chapel Allerton24:4120:5919.5 
14427:05   Melanie Shaw PBV45WBillingham25:5925:5922.2 
14527:06   Julie Reid V40WUnattached    
14627:13   Nicole Lackenby  S25WDewsbury24:1124:1119.1 
14727:15   Gordon Mathers SBV60MUnattached26:2823:5621.6 
14827:18   Gary Widdowfield V55MUnattached    
14927:32   Emily Hodgson U11WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
15027:34   David Hodgson  V50MUnattached22:4021:2514.3 
15127:37   Ian Jeffrey  V70MUnattached27:0124:4728.1 
15227:39   Helen Jane Moore V40WUnattached    
15327:40   Nicola Parkes  V45WUnattached25:2925:0918.1 
15427:42   Eric Bryson V60MUnattached    
15527:42   Jennifer Jacques S30WUnattached    
15627:47   Joseph Cameron U15MUnattached    
15727:50   Maisie Kennedy U18WUnattached    
15827:52   Adam Harewood V45MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
15927:52   Michael Chung V55MUnattached    
16027:54   Kay Martin S30WUnattached    
16127:55   Robin Bonas V40MUnattached    
16227:58   graham palmer SBV50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:2322:2324.6 
16328:08   Rebecca Wright  V35WBillingham26:2326:0319.5 
16428:09   Paul Michael Spearing S30MUnattached    
16528:12   Sid Rudd SBV70MBillingham27:5323:4225.0 
16628:16   Mark Moore SBV45MUnattached27:1524:0719.6 
16728:27   David Horton  V60MStockton Striders21:5721:4213.2 
16828:27   Caroline Horton  V55WStockton Striders21:5721:5011.9 
16928:31   Susan Collins V50WUnattached    
17028:33   Peter Mctiernan  V60MUnattached25:4523:5815.5 
17128:36   Tony Slater  V60MNew Marske26:1223:2920.8 
17228:38   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
17328:41   Helen Hill  V40WBillingham24:4624:3216.4 
17428:43   Paul Scrafton  V50MUnattached27:3226:4428.7 
17528:45   Ian Balmer V35MUnattached    
17628:46   Lee Heaviside V40MUnattached    
17728:48   Karen Larkin  V45WBillingham26:3626:0923.4 
17828:48   Chrisopher Hockney SBV70MBillingham28:1123:0031.6 
17928:54   Wayne Marshall V40MUnattached    
18028:56   Paul Christon V50MUnattached    
18129:00   Alison Lloyd V55WUnattached    
18229:02   Sue Jeffrey  V55WUnattached27:3526:4524.6 
18329:05   Sandra Archer V50WUnattached    
18429:06   Tina Lackenby V50WUnattached    
18529:09   John Benson V50MUnattached    
18629:15   Sally Benson V50WUnattached    
18729:16   Jeanette Gratton  V60WBillingham29:0928:3225.5 
18829:24   Mark Benton V45MUnattached    
18929:28   David Akerman V65MUnattached    
19029:32   Gary Gill V50MUnattached    
19129:34   Gary Pollitt V45MUnattached    
19229:35   Helen Godfrey SBV40WSedgefield26:4623:5015.8 
19329:36   William Horlock U11MUnattached    
19429:38   Elaine Smith SBV50WUnattached29:2927:4625.1 
19529:47   Tracy Maskew V50WUnattached    
19629:51   Abigail Beer V40WUnattached    
19729:52   Laura Mack  V40WUnattached23:5022:1414.6 
19829:54   Donya Jackson S30WUnattached    
19930:02   Michael Lee V60MUnattached    
20030:08   Derek Gaffney SBV55MUnattached29:1624:0930.4 
20130:10   Steph Bulllock SBS25WUnattached27:3927:2927.1 
20230:14   Jill Abel  V55WStockton Striders27:1824:2218.4 
20330:14   Tony Quinn  V50MUnattached25:4622:2719.9 
20430:15   Abigail Mary Potter U20WUnattached    
20530:17   Jenna Krista Pengilley S30WUnattached    
20630:21   Larry S Amadi-Emina V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
20730:22   Godfrey Pasirayi V45MUnattached    
20830:27   Anne Woolven  V65WUnattached30:1828:0127.5 
20930:29   Lee French V45MUnattached    
21030:39   Josephine Willmott V35WUnattached    
21130:51   Wilf Pollard V60MUnattached    
21230:53   Ruth Whitfield V40WUnattached    
21330:54   Melinda West  V45WUnattached25:4324:2317.0 
21430:57   Roger Douglas V45MUnattached    
21530:59   Melanie Groves SBV40WUnattached30:4125:4925.8 
21631:03   Zak Marshall U11MUnattached    
21731:04   Lisa Welsh V45WUnattached    
21831:05   Michael Lee V40MUnattached    
21931:07   Janet Powson V55WUnattached    
22031:08   Daniel Harewood U11MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
22131:08   Rachel Golightly SBV45WBillingham30:3930:3929.9 
22231:16   Paul Fallows  V60MUnattached27:5820:4429.5 
22331:20   Susan Pamela Kershaw V45WUnattached    
22431:28   Geraldine Bouttell SBV50WBillingham26:4826:4823.2 
22531:28   Ian Carlton SBV50MUnattached30:2627:0225.8 
22631:30   Claire French SBV40WUnattached29:2527:4624.3 
22731:31   James McGowan U18MUnattached    
22831:34   Jacob Oliver Marron U20MUnattached    
22931:40   Pauline Johnson  V55WNorth East Vets27:4626:2621.0 
23031:49   Peter Donoghue S30MUnattached    
23131:51   Laura Cummings S25WUnattached    
23232:00   Tracy Kirk V45WUnattached    
23332:13   Helen Stephenson V35WUnattached    
23432:21   Jack Willett U11MUnattached    
23532:25   Thomas Maalderink U18MUnattached    
23632:26   Gerda Arts  V45WDarlington H24:5224:1916.4 
23732:32   Sarah Bowyer  V50WBillingham27:2224:2820.6 
23832:33   Jane Dent V50WUnattached    
23932:37   Jacob Sillick U11MUnattached    
24032:38   Tanya Johnston V50WUnattached    
24132:41   Jonathon Birch V50MUnattached    
24232:44   Alison Oconnell V40WUnattached    
24332:50   Zoe Lambert V35WUnattached    
24433:03   Carol Walker SBV50WUnattached31:3329:3225.8 
24533:15   Tom Harper  V75MBillingham27:3721:5122.2 
24633:17   Helend Davis SBSENWUnattached32:4829:1932.0 
24733:24   Frances Roundtree V40WUnattached    
24833:58   Graham Forrester V50MUnattached    
24934:05   Beverly Kelly V55WUnattached    
25034:09   Josephine Ruddock U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2