Yorkshire & District League Premier Division External Results
Wakefield
22 Jul 18
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.8Lewis Phillips  U17MCleethorpes2:02.32:02.02.9 
22:22.3Julian Saunt  U17MCleethorpes2:18.32:18.313.4 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.1Jack White  U15MLongwood2:16.761:58.16-0.1 
22:22.1Sam Heaton PBU15MLongwood2:22.12:16.195.7 
32:26.4Sam Langley  U15MWakefield2:21.122:07.31-0.1 
42:39.5Joe Carrotte  U15MCleethorpes2:34.52:21.92.9 
52:41.0Louie Knudsen  U15MCleethorpes2:36.12:29.47.5 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.7Matthew Wardell  U13MWakefield2:34.942:29.87.0 
22:45.0Ben Mourne PBU13MLongwood2:45.02:45.011.6 
32:50.2Henry Grierson  U13MLongwood2:49.62:49.622.6 
42:59.6Ravi Pathak PBU13MCleethorpes2:45.92:45.919.1 
53:02.9Jack Goodwin PBU13MBarnsley AC3:02.93:02.927.6 
63:08.3Samuel Hayles PBU13MCleethorpes3:08.33:08.325.7 
73:12.2Danny Kerins PBU13MWakefield3:12.23:12.230.6 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.2Robyn Greenway  U17WCleethorpes2:19.72:18.873.3 
22:55.1Jessica Beaumont PBU17WLongwood2:55.12:47.316.3 
32:58.1Rebecca Spensley PBU17WBarnsley AC2:58.12:58.117.9 
42:58.5Amber Laycock  U17WCleethorpes2:50.92:37.014.9 
53:04.6Ellie Stokes  U17WBarnsley AC2:50.02:50.023.7 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.2Gina Speakman PBU15WHalifax2:29.22:28.110.0 
22:33.5Charley Glennon  U15WBarnsley AC2:28.52:28.512.1 
32:39.5Charlotte Davies  U15WCleethorpes2:31.92:29.649.4 
42:44.7Harriet Metcalfe  U15WWakefield2:42.542:41.6613.9 
53:21.3Amy Mourne  U15WLongwood2:51.92:51.917.7 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.1Isabella Cadey  U13WCleethorpes2:32.02:32.010.8 
22:41.4Paige Watson  U13WWakefield2:32.272:23.034.4 
32:41.4Megan Hughes PBU13WLongwood2:41.42:37.549.9 
42:51.6Claudia Smith PBU13WCleethorpes2:51.202:42.414.1 
52:53.4Millie Powell  U13WWakefield2:45.902:30.376.9 
62:58.4Emily Crowe  U13WBarnsley AC2:56.32:54.5018.8 
72:59.5Lucy Hardcastle PBU13WLongwood2:59.52:49.412.2 
83:07.9Ellie Stephenson  U13WBarnsley AC3:05.113:05.1126.2 
 
1200 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.3Lucy Fairburn PBU13WLongwood4:12.34:12.311.1 
24:14.2Emily Davies  U13WCleethorpes4:06.594:06.5910.5 
34:31.4Sophie Wood SBU13WLongwood4:31.44:04.79.6 
44:33.9Eliza Holland PBU13WWakefield4:33.94:33.920.0 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.8Scott Nutter  U17MBarnsley AC4:16.444:06.18-2.9 
24:35.0Lewis Phillips  U17MCleethorpes4:14.234:13.92.9 
35:04.5Callum Gaunt  U17MWakefield4:42.084:22.13-2.3 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.1Tristan Wright  U15MWakefield5:00.614:44.82.7 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
25:11.4Euan Gaskin  U13MWakefield5:05.45:05.45.8 
35:15.3Daniel George PBU13MWakefield5:15.35:15.35.3 
45:31.7Kallum Reid PBU13MLongwood5:31.75:31.719.0 
55:45.3Riley Lynch  U13MLongwood5:38.95:38.916.1 
65:47.5Benjamin Edwards  U13MCleethorpes5:45.85:19.67.8 
76:11.0Jack Wright  U13MCleethorpes6:07.35:20.64.4 
1NTBen Nutter  U13MBarnsley AC5:04.25:04.27.2 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.8Robyn Greenway  U17WCleethorpes4:55.654:43.393.3 
25:36.7Devon Low SBU17WCleethorpes5:36.75:28.8315.4 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.8Ella Greenway  U15WCleethorpes4:44.954:29.000.7 
24:58.5Holly Brewster PBU15WLongwood4:57.994:51.242.8 
35:01.0Emily Plimmer  U15WWakefield4:57.824:57.824.2 
45:03.9Roisin McGrath PBU15WLongwood4:58.284:58.287.0 
55:56.9Lana Stroud  U15WBarnsley AC5:53.45:43.513.1 
67:00.9Lucy Rouse PBU15WCleethorpes7:00.97:00.928.1 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:50.5Callum Gaunt  U17MWakefield10:35.9110:03.42-2.3 
213:01.2Jack Pritchard PBU17MCleethorpes13:01.213:01.222.2 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:22.0Amber Laycock PBU17WCleethorpes16:22.016:22.014.9