Trafford AC Grand Prix Open External Results
Stretford
12 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.50   Tom Guy SBSENMCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni1:55.421:52.141.2 
21:57.74   Bradley Haycock PBU23MCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming1:56.631:56.63-2.0 
31:58.44   Paul Clifford  SENMColchester H1:57.01:55.50.8 
41:58.65   Andrew Kershaw SBU23MSouthport Waterloo1:58.651:55.590.2 
51:58.66   Ryan Moore SBSENMVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni1:58.661:57.66-0.3 
61:59.08   Mackenzie Woodward PBU17MLiverpool H1:58.971:58.971.3 
71:59.54   Matthew Fuller PBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:57.081:57.080.1 
82:02.35   Jonathon Bride  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:00.71:56.730.7 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.74   Mark Bostock PBU20MWakefield1:56.571:56.07-3.1 
21:58.95   Lavell Pierre SBU23MHolmfirth1:58.951:57.431.0 
31:59.42   Niall Higham PBU20MPreston1:59.421:59.420.8 
42:00.25   Sam Akerman PBU17MLeeds City1:59.891:59.891.2 
52:00.26   Christian Woods PBU23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:00.262:00.261.4 
62:01.56   Daniel Hayes  V35MTrafford2:01.091:53.21.2 
72:01.83   Sha Janally  SENMCity of Stoke2:00.41:59.17-0.8 
82:04.15   Kieran Reynolds SBU20MBorder2:02.632:02.632.3 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.10   Obied Bashir  U17MQatar1:59.971:59.972.1 
22:01.26   Charlie Roberts PBU17MSt. Helens Sutton1:58.241:58.240.3 
32:01.48   Matthew Hill PBU20MWakefield2:01.482:01.48-1.8 
42:01.64   Daniel Corrigan PBU20MLiverpool H2:01.642:01.642.5 
52:02.14   Alex Doyle PBU20MVale Royal2:02.142:02.140.8 
62:02.50   Harry Hayes PBU20MPreston2:00.922:00.921.6 
72:03.57   Jack Wadsworth  U20MWarrington AC2:02.942:02.941.7 
82:05.17   Ethan Ackroyd PBU20MWest Cheshire2:05.172:05.17-0.6 
92:06.07   Andrew Cartwright  V40MWakefield/Northern Masters2:05.272:02.121.6 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.30   Matt Graham PBU23MManchester H/Sheffield Uni2:01.302:01.300.2 
22:02.00   Joseph Bentall PBU17MTrafford2:02.002:02.00-0.8 
32:02.10   Joe Gebbie PBU20MBlackburn1:59.871:59.870.1 
42:02.96   James Wardman SBV35MRothwell2:02.051:55.21.8 
52:03.66   Sam Stephens PBU17MVale Royal2:01.642:01.640.8 
62:04.20   Mohammed Moftada SENMQatar    
72:04.89   Sam Hodkinson PBU17MBlackburn2:04.892:04.890.8 
82:05.21   James Wall  V35MTrafford2:03.852:03.852.4 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.54   Akkeal Chambers PBU23MAltrincham2:02.552:02.55-1.8 
22:05.44   Joe McDadd PBU17MHallamshire2:05.242:05.240.9 
32:05.46   Greg Marcroft PBSENMTrafford2:03.612:03.612.0 
42:06.17   Darren Russell  V40MTrafford2:05.572:05.570.4 
52:06.63   Flynn Walsh PBU17MStockport2:01.472:01.471.5 
62:06.95   David Twigg SBSENMSt. Helens Sutton2:06.951:58.890.2 
72:09.92   Rosie Johnson SBU23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students2:09.922:06.941.1 
82:10.74   Mohammed Asaad U17MQatar    
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.65   Rushwan Lewis  U20MTrafford2:02.192:02.191.3 
22:07.75   Paul Howard PBV40MRothwell2:07.752:07.754.1 
32:08.90   Dougal McDermott PBU20MSalford Met2:08.902:08.904.0 
42:09.53   Alex Bailey PBU17MTrafford2:09.532:09.530.5 
52:09.86   Saskia Huxham SBU20WHallamshire2:09.402:09.293.1 
62:10.37   Leon Travis James Bagnall PBU23MPrestatyn2:09.142:09.143.4 
72:10.54   Bailey Mann PBU17MWakefield2:10.542:10.542.9 
82:18.21   Adam Curtis  U20MSalford H/Trafford2:08.532:08.534.1 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.70   Henry Buttress SBSENMWarrington AC/Leeds Uni2:08.702:00.115.1 
22:10.48   Robert Seddon PBU17MHorwich2:10.482:10.481.5 
32:14.15   Emily Lowery  U20WVale Royal2:13.652:13.655.6 
42:14.64   Megan Bates SBU23WSheffield Uni2:14.642:13.3121.0 
52:15.08   Lewis Royle  U17MSalford H/Trafford2:12.022:12.023.1 
62:15.82   Sarah McDonald SBSENWWigan & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.822:13.686.2 
92:15.95   Emma Tilley  U23WSale Harriers Manchester2:12.762:11.372.6 
82:16.65   Zara Thompson PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:16.652:16.658.1 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.75   Oliver Brereton PBSENMSalford Met2:13.752:13.7512.7 
22:14.91   Matthew Tucker PBU17MVale Royal2:14.912:14.917.1 
32:15.48   Ty Brockley-Langford PBU17WSalford H2:14.112:14.114.9 
42:16.36   Maddie Elliott PBU20WBlackburn2:16.362:16.366.8 
52:20.02   Megan Gildea PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni2:20.022:20.026.8 
62:20.61   Christie Cook SBU23WBury2:19.02:19.06.5 
72:21.08   Beth Garland PBSENWChichester/Leeds Uni2:21.082:21.082.9 
82:21.14   Amy Cauley SBSENWTrafford2:19.522:15.966.0 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.40   Emma Fulton PBU17WPreston2:16.722:16.726.6 
22:21.40   Zejun Yao PBV35MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France2:21.402:21.403.1 
32:22.30   Sophie Rotheram PBU20WPreston2:22.302:22.307.8 
42:23.22   Richard Wallace SBV55MTrafford/Notts/Midland Masters2:22.242:19.076.6 
52:23.62   Tilia Wood SBU17WSheffield & Dearne2:23.272:17.28.5 
62:23.69   Reuben Woodford  V45MColwyn Bay2:21.952:16.306.8 
72:24.43   Kevin Pye SBV55MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:23.952:04.25.3 
82:25.42   Ellen Sagar-Hesketh  U23WBlackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:24.92:22.017.9 
92:25.46   Seb Patrick  U17MTrafford2:20.592:17.133.2 
102:27.73   Alexandra Oakley PBU20WNewcastle (Staffs)2:27.732:27.739.8 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.65   Bradley Freeman PBU20MStockport2:09.652:07.791.8Click your Clock logo
22:23.27   Eleesha Charnley  U15WBlackburn2:22.82:22.88.1 
32:23.67   Lauren Rayner PBU17WWakefield2:23.672:23.679.6 
42:24.25   Sarah Elsden PBU17WWigan & District2:24.252:24.257.3 
52:24.78   Freya Black PBU20WBlackburn2:24.782:24.789.6 
62:27.42   Olivia McDermott SBSENWSalford Met/University of Cumbria2:25.592:21.359.9 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.55   Zoe Storr SBSENWHolmfirth2:28.322:25.98.5 
22:30.54   Amy-Nicola Davies SBU17WBlackburn2:25.312:25.317.2 
32:34.96   David Ellis PBV40MRoyton2:34.962:34.965.7 
42:37.18   Millie Raine SBU20WLiverpool H2:34.452:30.088.4 
52:50.44   Benjamin Harrison SBU23MPrestatyn2:50.442:41.9711.0 
62:50.69   Rebecca Mills SBV35WSwinton/Northern Masters2:50.692:47.779.2 
72:58.35   Rod Scholes  V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters2:49.582:07.413.9 
 
1500 U15X 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.94   Robbie Rigby PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:41.944:41.944.0 
24:42.38   Dylan Stevens PBU15MHallamshire4:40.744:40.744.5 
34:46.69   Keira Brady-Jones PBU15WWESPA/Wirral4:46.254:46.255.8 
44:49.98   Edward Phillips PBU15MDoncaster4:49.884:49.885.4 
54:50.16   Emily Russell PBU15WSalford H/Trafford4:50.164:50.167.7 
64:50.33   Neisha Roberts PBU15WDeeside AAC4:50.334:50.336.6 
74:51.81   Olivia Leigh PBU15WChorley ATC4:51.814:51.815.9 
84:53.31   Wilf Dight PBU15MVale Royal4:53.314:53.318.6 
94:58.80   Eva Baldwin PBU15WHorwich4:56.334:56.337.2 
105:03.03   Grace Tobin  U15WLiverpool H5:00.555:00.557.6 
1500 U15X 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.10   Louie Johnson PBU15MBolton4:18.104:18.104.0 
24:20.55   Samuel Bryan PBU15MSalford H/Trafford4:20.554:20.551.8 
34:23.23   Fraser Sproul PBU15MKendal4:17.64:17.6-0.1 
44:25.86   Huw Jones  U15MDeeside AAC4:22.954:22.952.3 
54:25.96   Matthew Flatters  U15MHorwich4:24.334:24.334.0 
64:26.67   Patrick Griffith PBU15MVale Royal4:26.674:26.672.2 
74:27.99   Bryn Squires  U15MSheffield & Dearne4:26.44:26.43.8 
84:28.61   Lucas Milliken PBU15MHorwich4:28.614:28.610.7 
94:29.08   Jake Wilson  U15MVale Royal4:27.74:27.70.7 
104:33.89   Toby Middleton PBU15MHorwich4:25.754:25.751.4Click your Clock logo
114:37.03   Kristian Green PBU15MHolmfirth4:30.464:30.464.8 
124:40.13   Kristian Walker PBU15MSalford H4:40.134:40.136.1 
134:40.92   Charlie Teare PBU15MLiverpool H4:40.924:40.922.6 
1500 U15X 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.28   Ethan Brady-Jones PBU15MWESPA/Wirral4:53.284:53.283.6 
25:03.60   Zac Gaillemin PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:59.514:43.85.4 
35:05.34   Ava Taylor PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester5:05.345:05.348.9 
45:07.35   Suzanne Brooke SBU15WWakefield5:07.355:05.838.7 
55:08.38   Olivia Nolan PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester5:04.55:04.59.2 
65:08.40   Erin Grime  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:05.845:05.848.8 
75:10.31   Hannah Smith PBU15WDeeside AAC5:10.315:10.316.0 
85:13.93   Isobel Cammish  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:08.315:08.319.1 
95:17.73   Ellie Hudson  U15WVale Royal5:13.24:59.725.8 
105:20.28   Georgia Heath  U15WHorwich4:58.734:58.737.9 
115:25.51   Lucy Aplin PBU15WSalford H/Trafford5:25.515:25.5111.7 
125:26.91   Kate Sherry  U15WVale Royal5:22.65:22.612.3 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.37   Luca Parker  U20MCity of York4:02.044:02.04-0.9 
24:05.88   David Rich SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni4:01.003:57.800.5 
34:07.08   Will Marshall PBU20MLeeds City4:07.084:07.080.9 
44:09.22   Bob Hodgson  V35MBorder4:07.854:07.851.9 
54:09.43   Andrew MacAngus  U20MKilbarchan4:03.234:03.23-1.5 
64:09.84   Harry Collier PBU17MOldham & Royton4:09.844:09.843.2 
74:10.01   Matthew Fazakerley PBU17MPreston4:10.014:10.01-0.8 
84:10.02   Joe Crossfield PBSENMHalifax/Calder Valley4:10.024:10.021.4 
94:10.47   Alex Bradford  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni4:08.234:04.95-0.4 
104:10.61   Benjamin Preddy PBU17MPreston4:10.614:10.61-1.9 
114:11.01   Joe Crossfield PBSENMHalifax/Calder Valley4:10.024:10.021.4 
124:11.62   Alex Jones PBSENMTrafford4:11.624:11.620.7 
134:15.09   Sam Flaherty  U17MLiverpool H4:13.644:13.641.7 
144:18.57   David Lewis  U20MHallamshire4:18.324:18.323.9 
154:28.06   Ryan Whiston  SENMLiverpool H4:14.144:11.333.9 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.10   Finley Proffitt PBU17MMacclesfield4:13.104:13.10-1.0 
24:16.85   Joshua Taylor-Brown SBU23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:16.854:07.303.0 
34:17.21   Harry Sinclair PBU17MTrafford/Altrincham4:16.854:16.850.8 
44:17.33   William Collumb SBU23MRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni4:17.334:13.95-0.9 
54:17.39   Joseph Mangan PBU17MTrafford4:17.394:17.391.8 
64:19.61   Isaaq Ataullah PBU17MWarrington AC4:16.104:16.101.1 
74:19.78   Joseph Lyne  U23MSouth London/Loughborough Students/Trafford4:18.724:05.750.1 
84:20.63   Timothy Hartley SBU20MWigan & District4:19.184:10.381.2 
94:21.10   Harry Greenbank  U20MKeswick4:20.14:19.961.3 
104:21.21   Carl Platt PBV35MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:21.144:21.142.4 
114:23.40   Cynog Williams  U17MTrafford4:16.344:16.34-1.3 
124:26.38   Jordan Boam  U23MMansfield/Derby Uni4:19.664:19.661.8 
134:30.00   Robert Seddon PBU17MHorwich4:24.574:24.571.5 
144:30.81   Kerry MacAngus SBU20WKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni4:28.524:20.250.2 
154:36.85   Jamie Ford  U17MLiverpool H4:23.14:23.12.1 
164:50.38   Joel Birchall  U17MWarrington AC4:32.04:32.04.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.03   Jake Healy SBSENMSt. Helens Sutton4:27.034:19.563.9 
24:30.78   Olivia Mason SBU17WBorder4:30.784:20.571.7 
34:33.09   Sam Johnson PBU20MStockport/Derbyshire Schs4:33.094:33.092.5 
44:33.46   Theo Symons Treacher  U17MTrafford4:27.554:27.553.1 
54:33.62   Mark Russell SBV50MSalford H4:33.624:29.370.0 
64:34.64   Josh Betteley T38/F38 SBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Uni4:28.264:04.880.2 
74:35.57   Tiffany Penfold PBU20WCopeland/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4:35.574:35.570.8 
84:37.64   Richard Hayes  V35MManchester H/Northern Masters4:33.384:33.383.2 
94:37.87   Darcey Lonsdale PBU17WPreston4:37.874:37.875.1 
104:38.78   Mia Roberts SBU17WDeeside AAC4:37.004:34.955.0 
114:47.01   Abbie Oliver SBU23WLiverpool H4:44.304:43.846.9 
124:48.54   Esme Davies  U20WEden Runners4:40.794:40.214.3 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.90   Oliver Cook PBU17MSalford H4:43.904:43.902.0 
24:46.59   Beth Garland PBSENWChichester/Leeds Uni4:46.594:46.592.9 
34:47.48   William Rowley  SENMSwinton4:46.504:46.502.9Click your Clock logo
44:48.29   Abbey Brooke SBU17WWakefield4:43.054:43.056.0 
54:49.03   John Connolly  V45MLiverpool H4:46.634:33.134.7 
64:50.71   Callum Gaunt  U17MWakefield4:42.084:42.084.4 
74:51.69   Zejun Yao  V35MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France4:48.334:48.333.1 
84:53.16   Jessica Cook SBU20WLiverpool H4:53.164:48.566.0 
94:53.62   Daniel Newman  V50MWarrington AC/Fife4:50.24:48.924.8 
104:53.83   Sophie Elsden PBU20WWigan & District4:53.834:53.837.7 
114:55.65   Lorna Spiers PBU17WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs4:53.474:53.477.0 
124:58.51   Katie Buckingham PBU23WBlackburn/Nottingham Uni4:58.514:58.516.1 
135:08.12   Amy Nuttall  U20WWarrington AC4:56.334:48.9910.5 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:04.39   Jonathan Mellor SBSENMLiverpool H8:04.397:46.73-5.8 
28:05.24   Tom Lancashire SBSENMBolton7:55.007:49.35-2.6 
38:05.43   Charlie Hulson PBSENMLiverpool H8:05.438:05.43-5.6 
48:09.31   Graham Rush SBV35MCheltenham/Blackheath & Bromley8:09.318:09.30-5.2 
58:09.37   Dominic Brown PBSENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni8:09.378:09.37-4.3 
68:17.76   Matthew Grieve PBSENMBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers8:17.768:17.76-4.0 
78:18.47   David Devine T12 PBSENMLiverpool H8:18.478:18.47-3.5 
88:20.89   Declan Neary PBU23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix8:20.898:20.89-2.9 
98:21.69   Jaimie Roden PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni8:21.698:21.69-0.9 
108:27.85   Harry Halford PBU23MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni8:25.348:25.34-3.1 
118:27.92   Joe Arthur PBU20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students8:27.928:27.92-2.4 
128:28.20   Freddie Carcas PBU20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students8:28.208:28.20-3.3 
138:28.39   William Mycroft PBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Sheffield Uni8:25.248:25.24-4.3 
148:28.74   Gavin Hill SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester8:28.748:22.19-3.6 
158:31.31   Jay Ferns PBU23MTrafford/Manchester Uni8:31.318:31.31-3.3 
168:33.20   James Wignall PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni8:33.208:33.20-1.5 
178:34.66   Tim Raynes SBSENMBlackburn8:34.668:34.14-3.7 
188:36.30   Steven Bayton SBSENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni8:36.308:30.08-3.3 
198:44.67   Lewis Byram PBU23MHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni8:44.678:44.67-2.3 
209:04.21   Harry Dexter PBU20MVale Royal9:04.219:04.210.4 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:39.38   Cameron Smith PBU23MNotts/Loughborough Students8:39.388:39.38-2.1 
28:40.83   William Rawson PBU23MLeigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni8:37.508:37.50-2.1 
38:47.24   Max Milarvie PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds8:44.388:44.38-3.2 
48:50.37   Christian Graham  U20MLasswade8:45.458:45.45-1.1 
58:54.56   Jack Green PBSENMWarrington AC8:54.568:54.56-1.1 
68:55.49   Luke Stonehewer PBU17MLincoln Wellington8:55.498:55.491.2 
78:57.93   Lee Jones SBV45MDeeside AAC/Welsh Masters8:57.938:53.95-1.4 
88:57.96   Sean Flanagan PBSENMLeeds City/York Uni8:57.968:57.961.3 
98:58.21   Aaron Jarvis SBU23MLiverpool H8:58.218:56.19-2.1 
108:59.44   Mohamed Abshir PBU23MLeeds City8:59.448:59.44-0.6Click your Clock logo
118:59.49   Mac O'Malley SBU20MTrafford8:59.498:57.89-2.2 
128:59.56   Tom Barrett PBU20MKeighley & Craven8:59.568:59.560.4 
139:00.19   Amittai Ben-Israel PBU23MCoventry/Coventry Uni9:00.199:00.19-0.8 
149:00.41   Osian Perrin PBU17MMenai8:48.808:48.80-1.1 
159:02.46   Mark Pollard  V35MBelgrave/Inverclyde8:49.698:20.89-1.1 
169:05.23   Pablo Artime PBSENMWarrington AC/Spain9:05.239:05.232.9 
179:07.15   Matthew Sutton SBU23MTrafford9:00.978:53.020.0 
189:07.65   Graham Hogg SBSENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni9:07.658:38.490.5 
199:09.90   Graham Green SBV50MWarrington AC9:09.908:13.80.3 
209:13.51   Kevin Acton SBSENMStockport9:13.478:53.020.6 
219:18.92   Dean Richardson  V45MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters9:10.09:03.42-1.8 
229:22.70   Jack Wilkinson SBU20MTrafford9:22.709:14.82-0.6 
239:31.35   Joseph Phillips PBU20MDoncaster9:31.359:31.351.3 
249:36.44   Ryan Whiston  SENMLiverpool H9:19.218:58.283.9 
3000 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.19   Alec Francis PBSENMStockport9:23.199:23.194.1 
29:23.89   Andrew Bromley PBSENMPrestatyn9:23.899:23.89-0.8 
39:29.02   Stuart Doyle  V45MVale Royal9:25.379:12.17-1.3 
49:32.14   Stephen Green SBV45MHolmfirth9:32.148:14.5-0.2 
59:33.45   Matthew Hughes PBSENMLiverpool H9:33.459:33.451.3 
69:36.04   David Wyeth PBV35MChorlton9:24.999:24.99-1.4 
79:36.24   Richard Stirzaker  SENMRochdale H9:31.489:29.851.7 
89:37.08   Sam Heyworth PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester9:37.089:37.083.8 
99:39.16   Jon Dearnley-Lane PBV35MRochdale H9:39.169:39.161.0 
109:49.78   Gregory Jones PBU23MWest Cheshire9:49.789:49.784.8 
119:51.86   Joshua Dutton PBU17MSalford H9:51.869:51.861.5 
129:53.38   Stephen Watmough PBV55MWarrington AC9:53.389:53.380.8 
139:57.48   Michael Harrington SBV45MVale Royal9:57.489:48.833.6 
1410:01.98   Heather Sellars PBSENWLeeds City10:01.9810:01.984.9 
1510:09.99   Joe Warren PBU17MDoncaster10:09.9910:09.993.7 
1610:10.98   Aaron Doyle  U17MVale Royal9:54.569:54.563.1 
1710:19.14   John Connolly SBV45MLiverpool H10:19.149:43.004.7 
3000 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:12.85   Ray Clark  SENMWarrington RC9:56.269:56.261.3 
210:16.90   Matthew Smith SBV45MSouth Cheshire10:16.909:53.332.5 
310:22.82   Andrew Hill PBU17MTrafford10:22.8210:22.825.2 
410:23.14   Carla Davies  SENWSalford H/Red Rose10:09.8910:09.891.7 
510:37.56   Lucy Smith  U17WVale Royal10:30.410:20.937.1 
610:40.78   Antony Everitt PBSENMChorlton10:40.7810:40.785.4 
710:42.56   Steven Edwards  SENMEllesmere Port10:27.110:27.13.9 
810:48.41   Tony Wardle SBV45MSouth Cheshire10:48.4110:14.096.1 
910:49.47   Elisabeth Kilcourse PBSENWChorlton10:21.8710:21.874.2 
1010:53.95   Lisa Fouweather PBU20WDoncaster10:53.9510:53.959.2 
Page: 1 2