North East Counties Relay Championship External Results
Hetton-le-Hole
17 Feb 18
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.22ML SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:39   Dominic Shaw SENMNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers-4.9 
210:48   Andrew Powell SENMSunderland-0.7 
310:51   Adrian Bailes U23MBirtley/Durham Uni-3.4 
410:58   Kieran Hedley U20MMorpeth-2.6 
511:00   Andy Burn V35MJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets-0.2 
611:08   Taylor Jay Glover U17MMorpeth-2.6 
711:12   James Cripwell U23MGateshead-0.9 
811:17   Stephen Jackson SENMElvet-2.1 
911:22   Rob Scott SENMRichmond & Zetland-1.9 
1011:24   Michael Hedley SENMTyne Bridge-0.6 
1111:33   Daniel Turnbull SENMAlnwick-0.2 
1211:35   Ellis Hetherington U23MBlyth1.9 
1311:36   Carl Stephen Chapman V40MCrook3.2 
1411:41   Carl Jones V40MRichmond & Zetland-1.5 
1511:43   Max Pearson U20MTynedale1.1 
1611:45   Graeme Cook V35MNorth Shields Poly1.5 
1711:46   Samuel Beckett V35MCrook0.8 
1811:46   Paul Allan SENMDarlington H0.1 
1911:49   Jonathan Wilkinson D SENMDurham/St. Mary's Uni0.2 
2011:51   Simon Lyon V35MWallsend0.4 
2111:51   Lee Dover SENMHoughton Harriers-1.2 
2211:52   Martin Slater V40MGateshead2.0 
2311:53   Andrew Heppell V40MGosforth0.7 
2411:55   Mark Anderson V35MSunderland Strollers0.1 
2512:03   Simon Bennett V35MHartlepool1.0 
2612:05   Mark Banks SENMHeaton3.9 
2712:07   James McreeshSENMGosforth Harriers  
2812:11   Leodhais MacPherson U17MCambuslang/Tyne Bridge2.3 
2912:12   Will Lindsey U17MDurham/Unattached3.5 
3012:15   Patrick Duffy V40MBlackhill1.4 
3112:15   Mark Toward SENMTyne Bridge1.1 
3212:20   Jonathon Heaney V40MNorth Shields Poly1.8 
3312:21   Jason Old V45MElswick2.3 
3412:26   Tim Field V50MSunderland2.2 
3512:27   Jonathan Law SENMJesmond2.2 
3612:29   Stephen Everett V55MDurham2.6 
3712:44   James Leiper V40MPonteland3.2 
3812:49   John DonnekySENMDerwentside  
3912:55   Chris Lines V45MSedgefield2.8 
4012:59   Peter Gill V45MBirtley5.4 
4113:02   Ian Young V40MBlackhill4.0 
4213:03   Matthew O'Brien SENMSaltwell3.1 
4313:08   Nick AtkinsonSENMJarrow & Hebburn  
4413:10   Philp McKeown SENMGateshead5.8 
4513:12   Oliver Aird U17MWallsend9.7 
4613:13   Neil Walker V55MNew Marske/North East Vets8.3 
4713:16   Mark Davinson V40MDerwentside2.9 
4813:16   Kris KantleSENMSunderland Harriers  
4913:18   Stewy Bell V50MBlackhill6.3 
5013:18   Andrew Roen SENMGateshead/Northumbria Uni-2.5 
5113:19   Jack Armstrong U20MWallsend5.9 
5213:22   Ben Hall V35MElswick8.0 
5313:22   Darren Dodd V45MSunderland4.4 
5413:25   Andy Burden V40MHeaton4.8 
5513:28   Robert Hancox V50MMorpeth2.6 
5613:31   Matthew Gwilym V35MGosforth6.5 
5713:47   Dave Tomlinson V45MDarlington H4.2 
5813:51   David Coutts Fender V35MStockton Striders4.4 
5913:52   Danny Dixon SENMSunderland Strollers12.0 
6013:57   Andy Chiu V35MTyne Bridge6.6 
6114:03   Scott Garrett V40MSaltwell7.2 
6214:04   Andrew Harrison V35MDarlington H5.3 
6314:07   Jason Stobbs SENMWashington12.1 
6414:08   Craig Smith V35MWashington5.7 
6514:08   Trevor Crewe SENMBirtley14.2 
6614:09   Joe GreenSENMTynedale  
6714:12   Neil James Kavanagh SENMLow Fell6.9 
6814:21   Richard Barker V55MSunderland Strollers6.3 
6914:30   Philip BattistaV40MAshington  
7014:32   Fran Hibbitts V40MHunwick13.2 
7114:34   John James V60MHeaton/Unattached7.0 
7214:40   Paul Simpson V55MJarrow & Hebburn8.9 
7314:41   Tim Skelton V35MElvet15.3 
7414:55   Neil Thompson V40MTyne Bridge9.5 
7514:57   Darren Smiley V35MSaltwell9.2 
7614:58   Paul Dawson V40MHunwick12.4 
7715:05   Michael Robson V40MDarlington H13.3 
7815:27   Dave Crowe V35MNorth Shields Poly10.4 
7915:32   Jason Pattison V45MStockton Striders8.7 
8015:42   Miv ChahalSENMPonteland Runners  
8115:50   Malcolm Sygrove V50MElvet/Unattached10.1 
8216:26   Chris Hall V40MAlnwick17.8 
8316:42   Iain Girard V45MDarlington H13.1 
2.22ML SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:11   Karl Taylor SENMMorpeth0.0 
211:14   Carl Smith SENMTyne Bridge/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
311:19   Reece Dalton U20MRichmond & Zetland-1.7 
411:25   Kevin Jeffress V35MSunderland-2.5 
511:29   Alistair Douglass SENMMorpeth-2.5 
611:33   Kieran Reay SENMBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.8 
711:36   Jonny Evans U23MJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni-1.3 
811:37   Robert Walker V45MSunderland0.5 
911:45   Ross Christie SENMGateshead/Northumbria Uni0.7 
1011:47   Jordan Middlemist SENMWallsend/Army-1.6 
1111:52   James Morris U17MGateshead3.9 
1211:53   Richard Johnson SENMAlnwick1.0 
1311:56   Sam Garratt U20MNew Marske/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-0.6 
1412:04   Steven Bowyer V40MBlackhill0.7 
1512:05   Elliot Kelly U23MNorth Shields Poly0.2 
1612:06   Matthew Phillips U17MHoughton Harriers4.7 
1712:08   Paul Wilson V40MHartlepool-0.5 
1812:12   Callum Thom SENMSunderland Strollers2.7 
1912:15   Tony LambertV40MRichmond & Zet   
2012:17   Ben Heathcote SENMTynedale0.3 
2112:18   John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge3.0 
2212:21   Conal Tufnell U20MJarrow & Hebburn5.3 
2312:27   David Wright V40MTyne Bridge2.2 
2412:35   Graeme Thorpe V45MMorpeth/South Shields3.3 
2512:38   Cameron AllanSENMDurham City  
2612:44   Michael Mason V40MElvet3.5 
2712:45   Ian Crampton V55MDurham10.5 
2812:54   Philip Teece V55MDarlington H4.1 
2912:56   Gareth John Driscoll SENMGosforth6.6 
3013:05   Mark Oliver SENMHeaton5.7 
3113:07   Iain Hardy V45MElswick7.0 
3213:07   Paul Harrison V35MLow Fell3.5 
3313:11   Robert Macdonald SENMBlyth6.3 
3413:12   Steve Dickson V40MDerwentside5.2 
3513:16   Neil Ramsay V45MGosforth5.1 
3613:16   Andrew Duke V45MSunderland Strollers2.9 
3713:17   Michael Cooper V35MDarlington H8.4 
3813:19   Mike SimpsonV40MCrook  
3913:20   Alfie ForbesSENMDurham City  
4013:21   Alan JohnsonV40MGateshead  
4113:21   Roland Brown V45MPonteland4.8 
4213:22   Andy Wigmore V35MWallsend5.5 
4313:24   Nicholas Newby V40MBirtley4.8 
4413:24   David Diston SENMWallsend3.7 
4513:26   Paul Cleasby V45MNew Marske3.9 
4613:31   Jaycee Shotton U20MTynedale7.2 
4713:32   John Gartland SENMTyne Bridge6.1 
4813:41   Michael Burke V35MStockton Striders5.3 
4913:44   Lee Wilkinson-Brown SENMSaltwell5.2 
5013:47   Chris Paton SENMGateshead7.8 
5113:50   Matt HartSENMGosforth Harriers  
5213:50   Stephen Currie V45MSaltwell7.2 
5313:54   Ivan Thorn V45MNorth Shields Poly6.9 
5414:02   Craig Martin Westgarth SENMCrook5.1 
5514:05   Graeme PullenV40MSunderland Harriers  
5614:07   David Armstrong V40MElswick7.1 
5714:09   Robert Brown V35MHeaton8.9 
5814:12   Neil Wharton SENMDarlington H7.4 
5914:12   Neville Ford V50MDarlington H5.3 
6014:17   James Newton U23MBlackhill10.3 
6114:25   Dan Carney SENMElvet12.4 
6214:27   John Cuthbert SENMAlnwick8.6 
6314:31   Garry Brooks V35MJarrow & Hebburn8.0 
6414:39   Graham Richardson SENMBirtley16.8 
6514:46   Billy DobsonV40MAshington  
6614:52   Chris Davison SENMSunderland7.4 
6714:53   Carl SmithSENMWashington  
6815:00   Scott Armstrong V40MHeaton8.4 
6915:07   Stephen Waistell V35MWashington10.2 
7015:18   Andrew Leitch SENMJesmond13.6 
7115:24   Roger Mosedale V50MNorth Shields Poly9.4 
7215:24   Michael Meaney V60MPonteland8.7 
7315:34   Jason Williamson V45MDerwentside11.0 
7415:44   Richard Fearnside V40MSedgefield9.6 
7515:50   Samuel Johnston U23MStockton Striders9.2 
7615:58   Colin Hodgson V50MBlackhill6.8 
7715:58   Mike Bird V60MHunwick15.0 
7816:04   Richard HockinV40MElvet  
7916:05   Derek Wright V65MSunderland Strollers12.5 
8016:32   Craig MacDougall SENMTyne Bridge15.8 
8117:22   Jamie GardenerSENMDarlington Harriers  
8217:29   Arnold Brown V65MHunwick15.3 
8318:48   Kevin Bruce V55MSaltwell19.6 
2.22ML SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:11   Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-2.6 
211:24   Dean Newton U23MNew Marske-2.6 
311:27   Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-3.7 
411:33   Alex Wood U17MTynedale3.6 
511:38   Charlie McMillan U17MGateshead2.3 
611:49   Steven McMahon V35MSunderland-0.4 
711:55   Alex CookSENMDurham City  
812:01   Jack Brown U20MJarrow & Hebburn0.0 
912:03   Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland-0.2 
1012:07   Bradley Clough SENMNorth Shields Poly0.8 
1112:07   Harry Pulham U23MJesmond/Strathclyde Uni Harriers2.6 
1212:12   Ryan Holt SENMTyne Bridge-1.3 
1312:15   Benedict Moore SENMGosforth0.5 
1412:19   Devon Stead U20MGateshead/Newcastle Uni5.9 
1512:20   Michael Thompson V45MSunderland1.0 
1612:25   Steven Patterson V35MAlnwick3.7 
1712:25   Lee Davies V40MRichmond & Zetland1.1 
1812:31   Robert Holt V35MPonteland0.7 
1912:35   Christopher Michael Dwyer V35MSunderland Strollers1.6 
2012:37   Jim MannV40MGateshead  
2112:44   Paul Whalley V45MBlyth3.4 
2212:48   Victor Brudenell V50MHartlepool3.9 
2312:49   Andrew HebdonSENMMorpeth Harriers  
2412:50   Matt Walker SENMTyne Bridge3.7 
2512:52   Paul Cook V40MDarlington H3.9 
2612:54   Alan Richardson SENMBlackhill4.4 
2713:01   Matthew Darbyshire SENMWallsend2.5 
2813:14   Stephen Barker V35MBirtley4.5 
2913:14   Paul Waterston V50MMorpeth4.4 
3013:14   Paul Johnson V45MStockton Striders3.2 
3113:15   Calum Mills SENMHeaton5.2 
3213:16   Richard Conder V35MLow Fell3.1 
3313:22   Peter Setterfield SENMWashington6.6 
3413:23   Rob Hand V55MDurham/VAA North East5.6 
3513:24   Stephen Mussett SENMNew Marske12.3 
3613:26   Lea Stephenson SENMTynedale6.8 
3713:27   Rory Whaling V45MElvet8.8 
3813:29   Chris Pearce V45MElswick6.0 
3913:33   Paddy Dinsmore V40MWallsend7.7 
4013:39   Dave BellV40MGosforth  
4113:39   Paul Clucas V45MDarlington H7.4 
4213:43   Mathew Tomlinson V45MHoughton Harriers/Police4.4 
4313:43   Paul Brennan V45MCrook6.1 
4413:44   Declan Munnelly V35MSedgefield5.4 
4513:55   Michael Thornton V50MJarrow & Hebburn4.5 
4613:57   Andrew Phillips V40MNorth Shields Poly4.7 
4714:02   Graham Spowart V40MCrook11.0 
4814:02   Paul Michael McLachlan SENMSunderland3.3 
4914:07   Jamie Thompson U15MNorth Shields Poly9.3 
5014:13   Mike Hobson V45MSunderland Strollers8.2 
5114:16   John Tollitt V50MTyne Bridge6.0 
5214:23   Gareth Pearson SENMAlnwick9.5 
5314:28   David Francis V45MBirtley6.6 
5414:29   Gary McLean V35MHunwick9.3 
5514:36   David Slater V40MHeaton8.0 
5614:37   Gary Dunmore V45MSunderland Strollers7.3 
5714:42   David Hall V35MWallsend9.5 
5814:47   Kevin Reynolds V35MSaltwell7.0 
5915:01   Keith Rooney V45MHeaton11.9 
6015:07   Scott Laight SENMDerwentside12.6 
6115:11   David Riches V55MDarlington H11.4 
6215:12   Stuart Milburn V40MGateshead12.5 
6315:14   Anthony Erskine V45MSunderland8.5 
6415:20   Graham Terrence King V60MTyne Bridge9.8 
6515:28   Les PhillipsSENMDurham City  
6615:29   Alan StewartV40MAshington  
6715:32   Steven Outterside V40MJarrow & Hebburn10.9 
6815:37   Steven Idle V45MWashington14.0 
6915:39   David Goodfellow V45MBlackhill10.5 
7015:48   Anthony Seaman V45MDarlington H11.4 
7115:48   David Lumsdon V50MElvet9.9 
7215:49   Kevin Hopps V35MBlackhill14.3 
7316:01   Paul Blackett V45MSaltwell10.7 
7416:09   Harry Matthews V70MElswick/VAA North East11.5 
7517:06   Robin Linton SENMElvet13.4 
7617:08   Drew Smallwood V40MStockton Striders18.1 
7717:09   Paul Waggot V40MGosforth27.1 
7817:23   Craig Dixon V45MHunwick20.7 
7917:30   Colin Pither V40MDerwentside24.6 
8017:52   Tony Vick V65MPonteland16.2 
8118:46   Jeff JohhnstonSENMBirtley  
8219:24   Philip Askew V35MSaltwell21.2 
8320:15   Julian Pinkney V50MDarlington H12.7 
2.22ML SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:02   Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-1.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4