Bideford parkrun # 99 External Results
Bideford
10 Feb 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49   Keith Shapland SBV35MBideford16:3716:29-0.1 
217:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:06   Simon Neave PBU18MNorth Devon18:0618:064.4 
418:10   Simon Tithecott SBV40MTorrington18:1017:514.0 
518:31   Tony Bailey S30MUnattached    
619:06   Thomas Stokes SBS30MSouth West RR18:2517:1311.1 
719:14   Mark Curtis V40MUnattached    
819:20   David Skeet V50MJust Jog - Bideford    
919:32   Robert Thomas S25MUnattached    
1019:40   Alex Grigg U15MUnattached    
1119:45   Jamie Milsom PBU15MBideford18:3718:23-0.1 
1219:53   Luke Day S25MUnattached    
1320:06   Wayne Fennell  V45MNorth Devon RR19:3119:218.3 
1420:14   Simon Phillips SBV50MUnattached19:3519:357.2 
1520:27   Steve Hay  V55MTorrington20:0419:487.1 
1620:47   Cohen Phillips  U15MBideford20:4219:1217.0 
1720:51   Tom Knight V40MUnattached    
1820:52   David Keogh SBV50MSomer20:1820:188.0 
1920:53   Lewis Collins U18MUnattached    
2021:01   James Murray  V45MNewquay RR19:2018:558.5 
2121:03   Jack Tithecott U11MUnattached    
2221:15   Adam Davie PBV35MNorth Devon RR21:1521:1511.6 
2321:16   Dave Eadie  V50MTorrington19:4819:487.8 
2421:25   Daniel Grigg V40MUnattached    
2521:27   Gary Wreford V50MUnattached    
2621:37   Jo Biederman SBV45WNorth Devon RR21:1621:1614.7 
2721:47   Paul Adnett V40MUnattached    
2822:00   Toby Spear U15MUnattached    
2922:06   Jon Gibbons V40MUnattached    
3022:10   Catherine Sparrow S30WUnattached    
3122:14   Graham Lee S30MUnattached    
3222:16   Vicky Roper V40WUnattached    
3322:16   Sarah May  V45WUnattached20:3520:098.4 
3422:27   Carl Webb SBV50MCamberley21:4321:3210.6 
3522:36   Wayne Stapleton  V45MTorrington20:5620:158.7 
3622:46   Hannah Rainger U15WUnattached    
3722:53   Sam Tapsell V40MUnattached    
3822:57   Geoff Russell V50MJust Jog - Bideford    
3922:59   Leanne Found S25WUnattached    
4023:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:13   Dave Alderman V50MUnattached    
4223:29   Lee Huxtable V35MUnattached    
4323:38   Francesca Taffs S25WUnattached    
4423:40   Graham Ley V55MUnattached    
4523:43   Stuart Walker S30MUnattached    
4623:44   Paul Vincent V45MUnattached    
4723:47   Barney Bowers-Hall U15MUnattached    
4824:09   Benjamin Oke S30MUnattached    
4924:12   Mark Anscombe V45MUnattached    
5024:18   Benjamin Symons S30MUnattached    
5124:28   Stephen Williams V35MUnattached    
5224:41   Tim Lane SBV45MBideford24:1123:4414.3 
5324:46   Emma Phillips  S20WUnattached22:3922:2212.1 
5424:57   Alan Cox V65MBideford AAC    
5525:00   Helen Bellew S20WUnattached    
5625:11   Shane Martin V50MUnattached    
5725:24   Adam Foster  U11MDevon Schs22:4822:3618.0 
5825:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5925:26   Nicola Morris SBV55WTorrington24:3924:2619.2 
6025:34   David Chumbley V55MJust Jog - Bideford    
6125:36   Martin Rawle V50MUnattached    
6225:42   Sarah Adnett V40WUnattached    
6325:45   Tim Oke  V50MReading RR24:0321:1614.6 
6425:48   Nick Symons S25MUnattached    
6525:50   Will Slocombe U18MUnattached    
6625:51   Megan Hughes S20WUnattached    
6725:57   Oliver Cornish U11MUnattached    
6825:57   Natasha Cornish V40WUnattached    
6926:03   Julie Pilkington V55WUnattached    
7026:08   Darren Palmer V45MUnattached    
7126:14   Andy Walter  V55MBideford24:2523:1618.4 
7226:18   Graham Persson V45MUnattached    
7326:19   Lloyd Bromhead V50MUnattached    
7426:23   Amanda Beer V35WUnattached    
7526:27   Neil Crocker V55MUnattached    
7626:32   Nicky Hedden V40WUnattached    
7726:38   Paul Sturtridge SBV60MBideford26:0920:4225.9 
7826:41   Maggie Norgate  V50WEastleigh RC25:3424:4720.0 
7926:47   Nicola Knight V35WUnattached    
8026:54   Charlotte Elliott S25WBideford AAC    
8126:57   Stella Littlejohns V50WJust Jog - Bideford    
8226:58   Oscar Spear U15MUnattached    
8326:59   Alex Spear V40MUnattached    
8427:00   Jenny Preece S30WJust Jog - Bideford    
8527:04   Mary Pool SBV60WBideford25:3024:3218.6 
8627:12   Jennie Hayes SBV55WTorrington26:1926:1019.6 
8727:13   Simon Pollard V55MUnattached    
8827:15   Sarah Crocker V55WUnattached    
8927:19   Sally Piper V45WUnattached    
9027:23   Nicki Wolfe V50WUnattached    
9127:26   Tania Clarke V40WJust Jog - Bideford    
9227:38   Ben Bowers  V40MUnattached24:5323:1115.8 
9327:45   Huw Knight  V50MNorth Devon RR26:5224:5125.4 
9427:46   Claire Crewe V40WUnattached    
9527:48   Adam Yeo V45MUnattached    
9627:49   Gemma Steele S30WUnattached    
9727:53   Alex Surgeon U15MUnattached    
9827:54   Sarah Pile V40WUnattached    
9927:54   Nicola Cann S25WUnattached    
10027:57   Catherine Gardner V50WBideford AAC    
10128:02   Joanna Parsons SBV40WSomer28:0227:5323.8 
10228:07   Frank Dunlop V70MUnattached    
10328:09   Megan Chaplin V35WUnattached    
10428:09   Frank Biederman  V45MNorth Devon RR25:4721:3221.6 
10528:14   Alex Tutton V45MUnattached    
10628:15   Emma West S20WUnattached    
10728:20   Steve Heywood SBV60MBideford27:3227:3128.4 
10828:20   Lucy Behn S25WJust Jog - Bideford    
10928:22   Kate Upton S25WUnattached    
11028:24   Darren Bridle  V40MBideford21:0821:0816.5 
11128:29   Francesca Tomalin S25WUnattached    
11228:44   Celestine Youings V45WUnattached    
11329:01   Gina Sherman S30WUnattached    
11429:10   Rachel Godfrey V45WUnattached    
11529:17   Alison Williams V55WUnattached    
11629:19   Philip Beale V65MUnattached    
11729:26   Donna Marriott SBV40WNorth Devon RR25:3025:0117.7 
11829:59   Michelle Vallely V40WUnattached    
11930:03   Amber McDonald U11WUnattached    
12030:04   Dave Joyce V60MUnattached    
12130:04   Martin McDonald V35MUnattached    
12230:11   Michael Kemp V50MTaunton Running Club    
12330:11   Sharon Turner V45WUnattached    
12430:18   Alister Gamble S25MUnattached    
12530:21   Mandy Smith V50WUnattached    
12630:36   Emma Lowden V45WUnattached    
12731:08   Stuart Beer V50MUnattached    
12831:09   Kirsten Bowie V45WUnattached    
12931:35   Andrea Vincent V50WJust Jog - Bideford    
13031:51   Chloe Child S20WUnattached    
13131:52   Adelle Behn V45WJust Jog - Bideford    
13232:10   Ann Collins V45WJust Jog - Bideford    
13332:17   Joyce Mulholland  V60WNorth Devon RR28:0026:3120.8 
13432:21   John Evans V50MUnattached    
13532:31   Diana Bissell V55WUnattached    
13633:13   Sarah Freeman V45WJust Jog - Bideford    
13733:14   Vicky Gibbons V45WUnattached    
13833:26   Nigel Fewings V60MUnattached    
13933:47   Natalie Luck S30WUnattached    
14033:48   Lara Eley S30WUnattached    
14133:53   Hannah Vincent S20WUnattached    
14234:23   Kim Keogh SBV50WSomer33:2733:2729.1 
14334:35   Patrick Langmead U20MUnattached    
14434:41   Ryan Withecombe U15MUnattached    
14534:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14634:44   Julie Wickham V40WUnattached    
14734:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14834:47   Nicola Braund V45WJust Jog - Bideford    
14934:48   Millicent Vincent U18WUnattached    
15034:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15135:01   Nigel Symons V60MUnattached    
15235:11   Kate Sloman V35WUnattached    
15335:54   Cathy Britt V50WUnattached    
15436:00   Ally Gruber V50WUnattached    
15537:08   Abbi Vincent S30WUnattached    
15637:08   Jake Vincent S30MJust Jog - Bideford    
15737:28   Corrine Hagley S25WUnattached    
15838:34   Kathryn Vale S30WUnattached    
15938:36   Claire Bishop  V35WBetsi Runaways25:1122:4718.4 
16038:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16145:11   David Ellis V75MUnattached    
16245:11   Anita Gutteridge  V45WNorth Devon RR30:4230:3430.2 
16346:38   Graham Prentice V45MUnattached    
16446:40   Nicky Hedges V50WUnattached    
16548:05   Sharon Porter V45WUnattached    
16648:06   Female Volunteer S25WUnattached