Concord parkrun # 367 External Results
Concord
10 Feb 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   Mohamed Saleh  U20MSheffield RC/Eritrea16:1215:42-3.7 
218:48   Kieron Reed  S30MPenistone17:2317:230.6 
319:39   Oliver Pike  V35MPenistone19:2518:354.9 
420:36   Gordon Pyrah SBV35MValley Hill20:2718:557.5 
520:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
621:03   Karl Coughlan S20MUnattached    
721:03   Michael Richardson  V40MSteel City19:1118:235.3 
821:12   Malcolm Baggaley V35MUnattached    
921:25   Martyn Goldsack SBV35MSteel City18:3718:068.9 
1021:26   Jonathan Briggs SBV40MValley Hill21:2620:5110.4 
1121:28   Tara Spillings  S30WUnattached20:4220:156.7 
1221:30   Richard Horsfield SBV55MDark Peak20:4719:0812.8 
1321:42   James Ogden  V40MSteel City19:5318:147.3 
1421:50   Jack Williams PBU11MRotherham20:0520:057.6 
1521:50   Ben Littlewood V35MUnattached    
1622:08   Bob Oldale  V50MUnattached21:2020:3210.6 
1722:13   Richard Jackson V35MUnattached    
1822:19   Peter Diamantis V55MUnattached    
1922:39   Christopher Keeler S30MHorsham Tri Club    
2022:44   Tom Lowe S20MUnattached    
2123:10   Graeme Mccarthy  V50MUnattached21:3519:3410.7 
2223:29   Rowan Cogger S30MUnattached    
2323:40   Andrew Pickard  S30MSheffield RC20:3120:317.9 
2423:41   Craige Spencer  V35MSheffield RC22:0319:568.9 
2523:42   Mark R Hill  V40MSheffield RC22:0818:1812.2 
2623:43   Niall Taylor S20MUnattached    
2723:47   Frances Abell S20WUnattached    
2823:48   Kerry Bamford S20WUnattached    
2923:51   Richard Owen S30MUnattached    
3024:07   Sarah Lambert S30WUnattached    
3124:24   Kevin Randall  V35MValley Hill22:1620:5411.2 
3224:29   Martin Bell V40MUnattached    
3324:29   Iain Ness S25MUnattached    
3424:31   Ellen Cameron  S30WGoodGym22:4621:2310.6 
3524:37   Russell Dodd V50MUnattached    
3624:39   David Higginbottom V50MUnattached    
3724:47   Jonnie Fenton  V45MValley Hill22:5822:4910.6 
3824:59   Ian Richardson  V50MSteel City22:4622:3413.8 
3925:35   Olivia Abell S20WUnattached    
4025:36   Lee Abell V45MUnattached    
4125:41   Darren Gale V45MUnattached    
4225:45   Claire Martin V45WUnattached    
4325:52   Ashleigh Barron  S30WSteel City18:5318:536.8 
4425:56   Sally Roberts S25WUnattached    
4526:04   Ian Spencer  V50MSteel City23:3123:1114.2 
4626:13   Gordon Fiander V60MUnattached    
4726:16   Nick Thompson V40MUnattached    
4826:17   Clive Helders  V60MValley Hill/Unattached25:0224:1115.8 
4926:22   Michelle Lockwood V40WUnattached    
5026:24   Les Evans  V55MValley Hill23:5823:0614.8 
5126:30   Rebecca Dodd  S25WValley Hill25:4525:0718.2 
5226:48   Joanne Abell V45WUnattached    
5326:49   Natalie Lowe  V35WKimberworth26:4625:0521.3 
5426:51   David Steer  V60MValley Hill23:2523:2514.8 
5527:03   Jack Cowlishaw  V75MUnattached25:1924:0518.0 
5627:10   Senait Ambaye S30WUnattached    
5727:11   Julia Helen Greenacre SBSENWUnattached27:1126:3324.7 
5827:22   Rob Hiney-Saunders V50MUnattached    
5927:27   Sarah Kimpton  S25WSheffield RC20:3119:269.4 
6027:36   Joshua Nutt S25MUnattached    
6127:38   Lizzie Kershaw SBV35WGoodGym/York Triathlon26:0822:0712.6 
6227:41   Kelly Knowles S30WUnattached    
6327:53   Daniel Stammers S25MUnattached    
6428:13   Anne Slater-Brooks  V40WValley Hill/Unattached26:3723:4819.8 
6528:14   Jason Slater V45MUnattached    
6628:20   Dawn Hughson V45WUnattached    
6728:45   Judith Mallon SBV50WValley Hill26:4424:2821.7 
6828:47   Eliza Barlow  V35WValley Hill26:4124:3619.9 
6929:02   Zara Thomas  S25WSteel City28:2828:2823.0 
7029:05   Adam Spragg V40MUnattached    
7129:14   Michael Cammack S30MUnattached    
7229:29   Abigael Geremew V40WUnattached    
7329:33   Gary Coughlan V45MUnattached    
7429:51   Jenni Fiander V60WUnattached    
7529:52   Steve Leavis V50MUnattached    
7630:02   Louise Harrop V40WUnattached    
7730:02   Richard Bowles V35MUnattached    
7830:06   Kris Dixon V35WUnattached    
7930:23   Louie Smith U11MUnattached    
8030:24   Kim Longbon S30WUnattached    
8130:44   Judith Kippax  V50WValley Hill28:0224:4121.2 
8231:04   Peter Taylor SBV45MValley Hill29:2327:1521.9 
8331:05   Lou Rock S25WUnattached    
8431:09   Sue Bolton V45WUnattached    
8531:12   Sam Wright PBU11MKimberworth25:5625:5620.2 
8631:12   Shaun Wright  V40MKimberworth18:1217:201.3 
8731:37   Nicola Afzal V45WTaylored Running Group    
8831:38   Christine Anderson V55WUnattached    
8932:49   Reuben Smith U11MUnattached    
9032:50   Mark Smith S30MUnattached    
9132:58   Deborah Knowles  V45WValley Hill31:1031:1028.6 
9233:03   Rebecca Robson V40WUnattached    
9333:25   Sarah Poulton S30WUnattached    
9433:27   Tom Poulton S30MUnattached    
9533:38   Tom Brockwell  V35MValley Hill19:5619:569.0 
9633:38   Paula Brockwell  V35WValley Hill30:2830:2829.2 
9734:45   Jane Clawson V50WUnattached    
9834:46   Shaeda Hussain V45WUnattached    
9935:07   Jodie Barton S25WUnattached    
10035:20   Andie Shipgood V35WUnattached    
10135:28   Kirsty Saunders S30WUnattached    
10238:36   Monica Sharp PBV65WValley Hill37:3737:3733.8 
10340:08   Lucy Schofield S25WUnattached    
10440:28   Samantha Taylor V40WUnattached    
10541:14   Abigail Evans S25WValley Hill Runners    
10641:18   Claire Spencer  V35WSheffield RC20:5219:128.2