Newbury parkrun # 326 External Results
Newbury
10 Feb 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Mark Shepherd  V45MTadley17:1116:162.2 
218:12   Mike Wheeler  S30MNewbury/Reading Joggers17:2016:45-0.1 
318:25   David Stevens S25MUnattached    
418:32   Andrew Ind SBV40MNewbury18:1717:101.6 
518:38   Gareth Scourfield  V45MUnattached18:2618:125.9 
618:56   Alun Becket S25MUnattached    
719:02   Michal Szczepanczyk SBS30MNewbury18:3217:582.5 
819:08   Charlie Harris U18MUnattached    
919:19   Ben Wickens  S25MNewbury17:4617:460.8 
1019:28   Allan Bartlett V50MHi 5 Roadrunners    
1119:38   Joe Hoskins  S30MNewbury17:3817:385.2 
1219:55   Alex Rocks SBS30MArmy18:5418:547.1 
1319:56   Graham Stent  V40MNewbury18:0317:335.4 
1420:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:30   Stuart Shaw V35MUnattached    
1620:34   Mark Chance V45MNewbury Runners    
1720:40   Chris Clacy S30MHi 5 Roadrunners    
1820:56   Christopher Bell S30MUnattached    
1920:57   Ellis Russell SBU15MNewbury20:5620:439.3 
2021:00   Matthew Brookes  V35MUnattached20:2319:196.3 
2121:03   Sam Hale S25MUnattached    
2221:04   Justin Wells SBV45MTeam Kennet21:0419:0320.5 
2321:06   Billy Tulloch U15MUnattached    
2421:08   Samuel Santos S30MUnattached    
2521:12   Leigh Drummond V40MUnattached    
2621:17   Richard Diggle SBV40MItchen Spitfires19:4419:448.1 
2721:21   Lisa O'Neill V45WUnattached    
2821:23   James Daneri SBS30MUnattached21:2320:5419.0 
2921:25   Graeme Hamlett V35MUnattached    
3021:34   Ian Brake SBSENMUnattached20:3820:0214.6 
3121:37   Peter Dawson V55MNewbury Runners    
3221:38   Dave Portwood V55MHi 5 Roadrunners    
3321:38   Lizzie Blaxland S30WUnattached    
3421:40   Andrzej Czajkowski S30MUnattached    
3521:41   Caitlin Nowell SBU18WTeam Kennet21:4121:3213.5 
3621:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:42   Robert Higgs V40MUnattached    
3821:43   John Stevens V55MUnattached    
3921:44   Alexander Glenn S30MUnattached    
4021:45   Henry Moran V35MUnattached    
4121:45   Mike Robinson V40MUnattached    
4221:47   Chris Eadie V45MUnattached    
4321:49   Huw Beckett S20MUnattached    
4421:51   Ben Morris U15MUnattached    
4521:55   Andrew Berry V35MUnattached    
4621:59   Richard Savage  V55MAbingdon20:3020:067.9 
4722:03   James Nash SBS25MSevenoaks20:4220:428.8 
4822:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:07   Howard C Lewis  V45MPoole Runners21:4221:299.7 
5022:14   Toby Wright SBU15MUnattached22:1420:459.3 
5122:15   James West V50MUnattached    
5222:17   Rob Saunders  V50MUnattached20:4820:277.1 
5322:25   Thomas Mathews U15MUnattached    
5422:26   Darren Lambert V45MUnattached    
5522:27   Joshua Purton S25MUnattached    
5622:29   Miriam Cooper PBU15WNewbury21:5921:168.5 
5722:32   Colin Sainsbury V45MUnattached    
5822:34   Richard Kennedy PBS25MNewbury20:4720:479.9 
5922:37   Alex Russell V50MUnattached    
6022:38   Julian Sandys V45MUnattached    
6122:39   Alex Money V45MUnattached    
6222:40   Ruairidh Livingstone U20MNewbury AC    
6322:42   Damian Dolinski V35MUnattached    
6422:44   Rob Hayes V40MUnattached    
6522:46   John Hesketh V35MUnattached    
6622:49   Paul Endley  V45MNewbury21:5821:5513.3 
6722:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:53   Elvis Lee U18MUnattached    
6922:54   Noah Kemp  U15MTeam Kennet19:5319:084.2 
7022:59   Matthew Wallis-Baldwin V35MUnattached    
7123:02   Andy Dobson V50MUnattached    
7223:03   Peter Edwards V50MUnattached    
7323:08   Peter Crozier  V65MUnattached22:3320:4313.5 
7423:14   Sally Robson V50WUnattached    
7523:17   Tom Appleton V35MUnattached    
7623:20   Paul Edmond V55MUnattached    
7723:20   David Williams V40MUnattached    
7823:21   David Lee V50MUnattached    
7923:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:26   Graham Dunbar V55MUnattached    
8123:33   Mark Head SBV45MNewbury21:5719:5613.2 
8223:33   Alanna Smith PBU11WTeam Kennet21:5621:5612.9 
8323:34   David Smith SBV40MUnattached20:1618:5110.8 
8423:39   Ady Tuckwell  V35MNewbury20:2319:2912.7 
8523:41   Terry Clarke V55MUnattached    
8623:41   Oliver Harvey U18MUnattached    
8723:43   Chris Hall V40MUnattached    
8823:44   Tom Hall U15MTeam Kennet    
8923:45   Ben Marshall S25MUnattached    
9023:47   Ben Curtis  S25MWindle Valley Runners19:4519:1610.6 
9123:48   Abigail Clacy S25WUnattached    
9223:52   Ross MacTaggart V35MUnattached    
9323:55   Margaret Moody  V65WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Tadley/Veterans23:1421:4513.1 
9423:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:00   Adrian Clark V45MUnattached    
9624:03   Meredith Sharples V40MUnattached    
9724:03   Samantha Dredge  S30WNewbury21:1721:179.5 
9824:04   Colin Sims V50MUnattached    
9924:05   Martin Hayes V45MUnattached    
10024:08   Billy Johns V40MUnattached    
10124:09   James Twissell V35MUnattached    
10224:12   Katy Adams V40WUnattached    
10324:14   Francis Clayton V60MUnattached    
10424:16   Jamie Cozens SBS20MSphinx22:1218:0116.6 
10524:18   David Wright  V50MNewbury20:4718:578.1 
10624:19   Lizzie Harris S25WUnattached    
10724:22   Claire Raynor V45WUnattached    
10824:24   Stephen David Suttie SBV55MUnattached24:2423:5715.6 
10924:25   Suzanne James V35WUnattached    
11024:28   Scott Room S30MUnattached    
11124:33   Robert McGregor  V50MReading Joggers22:3122:3011.1 
11224:37   Ian David Beckett V55MUnattached    
11324:39   Peter Futers V55MUnattached    
11424:45   Richard Raynor V35MUnattached    
11524:46   Alan Brian Jones V50MUnattached    
11624:47   Jodi Strong S30WUnattached    
11724:51   Emma Richmond  S20WEye23:0123:0113.0 
11824:52   Mark Burch V45MUnattached    
11924:53   Mark Landreth-Smith V55MUnattached    
12024:54   Neil Woods V45MUnattached    
12124:54   Roger Tyler V40MUnattached    
12224:55   Paul Bennett  V55MUnattached23:4723:3216.3 
12324:58   Scott Roots V35MUnattached    
12424:58   Will James V50MUnattached    
12525:00   Kevin Bunch V40MUnattached    
12625:01   Thomas Benton U20MUnattached    
12725:03   Dianne Sullivan V40WUnattached    
12825:05   Hannah Rees V35WUnattached    
12925:05   Lloyd Heritage SBS30MFulham17:5817:520.8 
13025:06   Nina Jones SBSENWUnattached23:5422:5814.2 
13125:07   George Westall S20MUnattached    
13225:08   Jon Cornwell V45MUnattached    
13325:09   James Pascall-Smith S30MNomads Musical Theatre Runners    
13425:10   Mark Westall V50MUnattached    
13525:14   Frank Chitty V45MUnattached    
13625:15   Derek Matthews SBV70MNewbury25:0623:3518.7 
13725:18   Tony Jones V45MUnattached    
13825:21   Arthur Bond U11MUnattached    
13925:22   Neil Bond V45MUnattached    
14025:24   Mike Richman V50MUnattached    
14125:25   John Murphy V35MUnattached    
14225:25   Kim D'arcy-Masters V45MTeam Kennet    
14325:26   Mike Sheridan SBV65MNewbury19:3218:375.4 
14425:27   Samantha Raynor V35WUnattached    
14525:29   Roger Davis SBV45MTeam Kennet23:4121:5713.9 
14625:29   Grace Lees SBU15WNewbury24:3124:3122.1 
14725:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:34   Western Mufiri V40MUnattached    
14925:35   Steven Eggington V40MUnattached    
15025:36   Jerry Rolfe V50MUnattached    
15125:38   Nicola Mcfadzen SBV55WUnattached23:5223:5214.0 
15225:40   Steve Limburn SBV60MUnattached25:0723:3218.7 
15325:41   Will Devenish SBS30MOxford City25:4123:4223.3 
15425:43   Emma Blackmore V35WUnattached    
15525:45   Graham Legge V65MKintbury Joggers    
15625:47   Martin Smith SBV50MUnattached24:5123:5016.4 
15725:47   Charles Ogilvy U15MUnattached    
15825:50   Brian Matthews SBV60MNewbury23:4723:1314.6 
15925:50   Richard Bowsher V40MUnattached    
16025:53   Elizabeth Sloan V45WCosmic Hillbashers    
16125:54   Steve Ardagh-Walter V55MUnattached    
16225:55   Tim Daysh  V45MUnattached20:4420:348.7 
16325:56   Brian Emms  V65MLonely Goat RC23:1321:4212.5 
16425:58   Simon Redfern V35MUnattached    
16525:59   Clive Mott V45MUnattached    
16626:00   Brian Billington  V45MHungerford Hares22:4320:1611.9 
16726:00   Caroline Bamford  V55WHungerford Hares23:4722:4715.0 
16826:01   Tony Lloyd V50MUnattached    
16926:04   Catherine Cox  V40WUnattached23:3421:3017.2 
17026:09   David Glenn V60MUnattached    
17126:10   Steve Lyons V45MHermitage Joggers    
17226:16   Ethan Kuijten  U11MTeam Kennet22:3622:3613.0 
17326:18   Bart Kuijten  V40MTeam Kennet22:3618:505.4 
17426:19   Peter Slavin  V40MTadley23:0020:5413.9 
17526:19   Simon Buck V40MTadley Runners    
17626:21   Emily Lewis S20WUnattached    
17726:25   Simon Black SBV40MUnattached26:2523:2525.4 
17826:26   Matthew Taylor S30MUnattached    
17926:28   John Owsley V55MUnattached    
18026:29   Steve MacGowan V50MHi 5 Roadrunners    
18126:31   John Harvey V55MUnattached    
18226:35   Graham Marrs V35MUnattached    
18326:37   Max Gower U11MUnattached    
18426:42   Paul Livesey V40MUnattached    
18526:44   Mark Ledbury S30MUnattached    
18626:44   Alan Abby V50MUnattached    
18726:45   Louise Potter V40WUnattached    
18826:46   Stuart Grant V45MUnattached    
18926:48   Adam Evans V45MUnattached    
19026:48   Kevin Turner V55MNewbury Runners    
19126:49   Neil Germain V50MUnattached    
19226:50   David Pierce-Williams  V60MNewbury26:3823:5418.5 
19326:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19426:53   Annika Norris S30WUnattached    
19526:57   James Ettridge V45MUnattached    
19627:01   Clare Kemp V45WUnattached    
19727:01   Stephen Futcher V60MUnattached    
19827:02   Robert Ogilvy V40MUnattached    
19927:03   Huw Griffiths  V55MUnattached22:2722:2712.7 
20027:03   Graham Abby V50MUnattached    
20127:05   Lynn Trumper V45WUnattached    
20227:08   Sorrel Williams V40WAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
20327:11   Richard Owen V70MUnattached    
20427:11   Martyn Maynard V45MUnattached    
20527:15   Rob Warwick SBV50MFire Service26:5625:5921.4 
20627:15   Anna Hall U11WUnattached    
20727:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:18   Christopher Hall SBV45MTeam Kennet18:5918:557.4 
20927:19   Mark Russell SBV40MUnattached27:0023:5723.8 
21027:21   Julia Wright V50WKintbury Joggers    
21127:23   Angus Cater V65MUnattached    
21227:25   Gary Brooker V50MUnattached    
21327:26   John Sperrey V55MUnattached    
21427:28   Peter Benton V50MUnattached    
21527:29   Abi Travers SBSENWUnattached27:2426:1122.7 
21627:30   Lauren Pemberton U20WUnattached    
21727:32   David Livingstone V55MUnattached    
21827:33   Victoria Chidsey  V50WHungerford Hares26:2125:4820.6 
21927:36   Kira Moffat SBV45WReading RR26:2624:0219.4 
22027:39   Matthew Studart  V40MNewbury23:0319:5715.6 
22127:40   Paul Allen Frank Watkins  V50MUnattached26:5524:4121.8 
22227:47   Alex Davey U20WUnattached    
22327:48   Anthony Sullivan  V40MUnattached26:4922:3717.1 
22427:49   Diana Videira S25WUnattached    
22527:50   Graham Jardine V45MUnattached    
22627:55   Nick Welch V50MUnattached    
22727:56   Jemima Drummond U15WUnattached    
22827:57   Jane Bennet  V50WUnattached25:0025:0015.8 
22927:58   Philip Tait V60MUnattached    
23028:04   Liam Cockrell U18MUnattached    
23128:05   Tony Duck  V55MNewbury23:0821:4514.3 
23228:07   Owen Carden  SENMUnattached27:1321:3630.2 
23328:08   Sylvia Farrow V40WUnattached    
23428:11   Philip York SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:1923:1915.7 
23528:14   Abubakar Barrie U11MUnattached    
23628:14   Philip Duffield V40MUnattached    
23728:15   Andrew Woodman  V50MUnattached26:1721:2424.5 
23828:16   Francois Stoop V35MNewbury Runners    
23928:17   Richard Anteney V50MUnattached    
24028:20   Paula Tait SBV60WUnattached27:2027:2021.0 
24128:22   Edward Dawson V35Mjogscotland    
24228:23   Barrie Mamadou U15MUnattached    
24328:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24428:24   Emily Clark V45WNewbury Runners    
24528:25   Megan Howe U11WUnattached    
24628:26   Jamie Douglas V35MUnattached    
24728:26   Sam Creed U18MUnattached    
24828:27   Andrew Young  V55MPurple Patch26:2225:4618.6 
24928:28   Angharad Chandler S20WUnattached    
25028:29   Ned Bentley-Taylor U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3