Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 376 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
10 Feb 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Thomas Hall  V35MUnattached17:0316:510.1 
218:00   Huw Lippiatt SBV45MValley Striders17:2517:251.1 
318:04   Stuart Scott SBV35MSheffield TC17:4316:480.8 
418:05   Bruno Beckett  V40MUnattached16:4416:440.7 
518:05   Mikko Juusola PBV50MUnattached17:5617:562.7 
618:06   Andrew Owens PBS20MSheffield Uni17:2817:286.8 
718:12   John Brannock S25MPorter Valley Plodders    
818:21   Peter Johnston  SENMUnattached17:4217:093.3 
918:33   Steve Bell  V50MDark Peak18:2716:564.4 
1018:42   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached18:2817:412.9 
1118:45   Laura Spence  S25WRotherham/Northumbria Uni18:4217:4210.7 
1219:00   Robert Bishop S30MUnattached    
1319:02   Amir Nanpazi  V35MHallamshire18:1718:114.9 
1419:05   Patrick Scahill V35MUnattached    
1519:07   Leni Scott SBU15MSheffield & Dearne18:3718:172.5 
1619:14   Louis Rose S25MUnattached    
1719:16   Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:3618:193.7 
1819:18   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City18:4818:394.6 
1919:21   Scott Ottaway V45MUnattached    
2019:29   Phil Moore S30MUnattached    
2119:31   Andes Geiger SBV35MUnattached18:3118:133.2 
2219:34   Christopher Moss SBS30MSheffield RC18:2718:274.2 
2319:36   David Nolan  V35MHallamshire18:3417:119.8 
2419:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:43   Angus Eady S25MUnattached    
2619:44   Ben Wilkinson  S30MSheffield RC17:4317:433.6 
2719:45   Matthew Smart S25MUnattached    
2819:48   Ellen Mcleod PBS30WSheffield RC19:0719:076.8 
2919:52   Philip Kelly  V45MTotley19:4318:397.0 
3019:53   Sam Lawson  U18MDoncaster19:3219:327.6 
3119:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3219:55   Tom Dakin S30MUnattached    
3319:56   Richard Rothwell S20MUnattached    
3419:56   Ian Parnell V45MUnattached    
3519:59   Vivek Karmarkar S25MUnattached    
3620:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:06   Jonathan Morgan V35MUnattached    
3820:07   Tilia Wood SBU15WSheffield & Dearne20:0719:339.5 
3920:09   William Hepburn  S25MUnattached18:4718:475.5 
4020:10   Sam Blakemore SBV45WUnattached20:0720:077.1 
4120:11   Dan Cook SBV45MSteel City19:0819:016.7 
4220:12   Hannah Metherall PBU15WHallamshire19:1419:145.5 
4320:13   Matthew Carey U18MUnattached    
4420:14   John Rist V45MUnattached    
4520:18   Stephen John Barnett  V45MUnattached19:0618:315.1 
4620:25   Jonathan Gray S20MUnattached    
4720:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:28   Cameron Duffield S20MUnattached    
4920:30   Alan Cole V45MUnattached    
5020:31   Liam Walker  S25MSheffield TC16:3616:11-1.0 
5120:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5220:33   David Naisbitt V50MUnattached    
5320:35   George Edwards S20MBeccles and Bungay Harriers    
5420:36   Kane Simmonds  S20MGreat Yarmouth18:0618:064.2 
5520:38   Thomas Marshall S25MUnattached    
5620:40   Владимир Жуков S20MUnattached    
5720:41   Ellie Sprake PBS25WIpswich/Sheffield RC/East Anglia Uni20:0920:098.7 
5820:43   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached19:2819:216.1 
5920:44   Max Dean S30MUnattached    
6020:46   Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
6120:49   Rob Jones  V35MSheffield RC19:0018:424.6 
6220:54   Patrick Tibke S25MUnattached    
6320:56   James Pikett S20MUnattached    
6420:57   Martin Slovak S30MUnattached    
6520:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6620:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6721:00   Iain W Hooley  V45MFylde Coast Runners19:1018:287.7 
6821:02   Lauren Howe  S20WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni19:4319:436.1 
6921:04   Robert Stern  V55MUnattached20:1618:499.6 
7021:05   Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
7121:06   Wilf Bond S20MUnattached    
7221:09   Thomas Doyle SBSENMUnattached20:4020:079.5 
7321:09   Matthew Chenery  V45MUnattached20:4320:1310.5 
7421:11   Chris Jones S30MUnattached    
7521:14   Callum Ross-Waddell S20MUnattached    
7621:15   Steve Wood V45MUnattached    
7721:17   Grant Robertson S25MUnattached    
7821:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7921:21   Tomos King U20MUnattached    
8021:22   Paul Mapley S25MUnattached    
8121:23   Leah Grace Gregory U15WUnattached    
8221:25   Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
8321:27   Fenella Ross  S20WSheffield Uni19:0419:045.8 
8421:30   Kurtis Barrow S20MUnattached    
8521:30   Dave Coleshill  V45MUnattached20:2919:5216.7 
8621:31   James Bateman S20MUnattached    
8721:35   Dan Newberry V35MUnattached    
8821:36   Sam Ainscough  S30MSteel City19:3719:377.8 
8921:41   Toby Middlemiss S20MUnattached    
9021:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9121:43   Torin Franklin U18MUnattached    
9221:45   Adam Watkins V45MUnattached    
9321:48   Philip Kelly V40MUnattached    
9421:49   Jo Bolton  V50WKingstone/Kimberworth20:2220:208.0 
9521:52   Ollie Carlisle SBV35MUnattached19:5619:547.0 
9621:53   Steve Cox  V40MSheffield RC17:3017:301.9 
9721:54   Joe Arnold S25MUnattached    
9821:56   Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
9922:02   Stephen Cawkwell V50MUnattached    
10022:04   Charlotte Adams S20WUnattached    
10122:05   Marcus Dunn V35MUnattached    
10222:07   Harry Chapman U20MUnattached    
10322:08   Helen Bates V35WUnattached    
10422:09   Dermot Reddin V50MUnattached    
10522:10   Gary Wall S25MUnattached    
10622:10   Tom Andrews S20MUnattached    
10722:15   Christopher Hall V40MUnattached    
10822:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10922:17   Alistair Lofthouse  V50MUnattached20:3820:389.1 
11022:18   Lee Hammond V50MUnattached    
11122:19   Charlotte Ellis  V35WUnattached21:1321:129.3 
11222:20   Pat Rooney  V60MKimberworth21:4320:2011.0 
11322:21   Douglas Armstrong SBV40MSteel City22:0920:2611.4 
11422:22   Steve Power V45MUnattached    
11522:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11622:30   Jessica Rees S25WUnattached    
11722:30   Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:3621:1510.0 
11822:31   Joe Hibbert S30MUnattached    
11922:33   Stuart Lanigan S20MTailenders    
12022:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12122:34   John Godding  V55MUnattached21:5921:3815.8 
12222:35   Tom Cudmore  S20MSteel City18:5618:337.4 
12322:38   Thomas Daniel Shaw  SENMUnattached18:0418:044.0 
12422:41   Ben Marshall U15MUnattached    
12522:42   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
12622:43   Hannah Downing PBS20WSphinx20:3520:3513.1 
12722:44   David Cox S25MUnattached    
12822:44   Emma Connelly  V40WSteel City21:4221:4210.9 
12922:45   Jamie Baker S25MUnattached    
13022:45   James Battersby S30MUnattached    
13122:45   Richard Gray  V60MTotley22:0920:4917.9 
13222:46   Ian Gostling  S30MGoodGym19:1918:587.1 
13322:47   Matthew Bellingham S20MUnattached    
13422:49   Robert Marshall V40MUnattached    
13522:52   Katie Gunn U20WUnattached    
13622:53   Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
13722:54   Simon Archer S25MUnattached    
13822:55   AN Other         
13922:56   Neil Franklin V45MUnattached    
14022:58   George Brooks S20MUnattached    
14122:59   Jordan Fullard S25MUnattached    
14222:59   Cristian Romero S25MUnattached    
14323:00   Joey Plummer S20MUnattached    
14423:00   Edward Wright  V50MUnattached22:2421:2014.5 
14523:00   Joseph D'souza S20MUnattached    
14623:02   Thomas Fojut S25MUnattached    
14723:03   Laura Ratcliffe S25WUnattached    
14823:08   Steve O'Donohue V55MUnattached    
14923:08   Andrew Deery U18MUnattached    
15023:09   Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
15123:10   Naomi Bailey S20WUnattached    
15223:12   Andrew Bates  V50MUnattached22:0419:1413.7 
15323:14   Mark Wood V35MUnattached    
15423:15   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:4820:097.9 
15523:18   Andy Grave V35MUnattached    
15623:19   David Caroe U15MSheffield Tri    
15723:20   Chris Caroe V40MUnattached    
15823:20   Stephen Birch SBV40MUnattached22:5422:2615.8 
15923:21   Mark Cohen V55MUnattached    
16023:21   Harry Luckhurst  S20MSheffield Uni17:4317:185.2 
16123:22   Neil G Graham V60MUnattached    
16223:22   Tony Hall  V50MDark Peak19:2718:237.1 
16323:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16423:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16523:25   Dot Kesterton  V65WSteel City22:0421:3310.9 
16623:26   Kevin Corke V45MUnattached    
16723:28   Richard Yu S25MUnattached    
16823:31   Martin Lane  V45MSteel City22:2721:5111.7 
16923:31   Crispin Bliss V45MUnattached    
17023:32   Daniel Reed S30MUnattached    
17123:32   Jack Thomas U15MUnattached    
17223:32   Daniel Stillings V45MUnattached    
17323:35   Ann Wallace SBSENWUnattached23:0622:2219.8 
17423:35   Eugene Rybinski  V65MDark Peak22:3521:5111.4 
17523:36   Alex Cockerham  U20MFitmums & Friends21:1420:0410.5 
17623:36   Mark Lawton V35MUnattached    
17723:37   Edward Startup  S30MSteel City19:1018:345.2 
17823:37   Robert Foster  S30MSteel City17:4116:587.9 
17923:37   Rob Gill S30MPorter Valley Plodders    
18023:38   David Powell V35MUnattached    
18123:39   Joe Bass U20MUnattached    
18223:41   Chris Rigby V35MUnattached    
18323:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18423:47   Derek Sinclair V50MUnattached    
18523:49   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:2219:577.5 
18623:49   Mark Sampson V45MUnattached    
18723:51   Eloise Marsland U20WUnattached    
18823:53   Rob Swain U20MUnattached    
18923:54   Charlotte Birch  U15WHallamshire22:5922:5919.7 
19023:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19123:56   Oscar Burgess U15MUnattached    
19223:58   Ella Kulman S20WUnattached    
19323:59   Cliff Hewson V40MUnattached    
19424:00   Euan Morrison SBS20MUnattached24:0023:5120.9 
19524:01   Jessica Carman U15WUnattached    
19624:04   Richard Mcelvanney  V40MUnattached23:0121:4415.3 
19724:04   Guy Woodcock V35MUnattached    
19824:05   Emer McKay SBV60WUnattached24:0522:0717.4 
19924:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20024:10   Fergus Benn U11MUnattached    
20124:11   Simon Wright  SENMUnattached21:4620:3210.6 
20224:13   Matt Smart S25MUnattached    
20324:13   Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:4721:2914.1 
20424:14   Winston Southwell V40MUnattached    
20524:16   Paul Amro Robison SBV45MUnattached23:0922:4513.9 
20624:19   Brian Noble V35MUnattached    
20724:20   Daniel Gilderthorp V35MUnattached    
20824:21   Alan Peter Brock  V55MUnattached23:2921:5516.5 
20924:23   Mike Thomas SBV55MKimberworth24:2322:0716.5 
21024:24   Clive Adrian Catlin SBV65MUnattached24:1921:5217.2 
21124:25   Ryan Staples S20MUnattached    
21224:27   Felix Hawker U15MUnattached    
21324:29   Peter Dawson  S25MUnattached21:5621:059.6 
21424:29   Ben Drury S30MUnattached    
21524:30   Jack Kidder S25MUnattached    
21624:31   Andy Davidson V35MUnattached    
21724:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21824:33   Richard Benn V45MUnattached    
21924:33   Rachel Sheard S20WUnattached    
22024:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22124:36   Wyn Morgan V50MUnattached    
22224:37   Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:1223:0013.7 
22324:42   James George Glazier  U20MBramhall Runners24:3822:5721.5 
22424:43   Joanne Heap SBV50WUnattached24:1124:1124.6 
22524:44   Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
22624:46   John Lee  V55MUnattached23:2622:3619.3 
22724:47   Daniel Revitt V50MUnattached    
22824:50   Jacob Rist U15MUnattached    
22924:50   Jack Lakin S20MUnattached    
23024:51   Beattie Greenough U15WUnattached    
23124:51   Martyn Lau V40MUnattached    
23224:52   Martin Robert Greenough SBV45MSteel City20:2020:098.9 
23324:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23424:52   Hayley Tyson S20WUnattached    
23524:57   Lee Thompson V55MUnattached    
23625:01   Will Sykes U20MUnattached    
23725:03   Nicola Rafferty  V55WSteel City21:4621:3310.2 
23825:05   Leigh Hodgson V35MUnattached    
23925:06   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V55MUnattached24:1221:2420.9 
24025:08   Ben Burrell  S30MHeaton17:0817:070.0 
24125:09   Helen Willatt  V40WUnattached23:4523:2719.3 
24225:10   Ruth Jacobs SBV45WUnattached24:2622:3518.0 
24325:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24425:11   Juliet Heatley  V55WUnattached24:2924:2917.4 
24525:11   William Garnett U15MUnattached    
24625:12   Fraser Lim S20MUnattached    
24725:13   Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:4221:1010.3 
24825:13   Nigel Lewis SBSENMChapel Allerton25:1320:3123.9 
24925:14   Roger Brookes V55MUnattached    
25025:16   Oliver Sutton S20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3