Bristol & West AC Young Athlete Development Open External Results
Whitehall
18 Apr 18
1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1200 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.9Laura Chance  U13WWestbury4:02.54:02.54.1 
24:53.7Lucy hayes  U13WBristol & West4:50.04:50.030.1 
34:53.8Jemima Seagrove PBU13WWells City4:53.84:53.812.9 
45:00.0Eleanor McIntosh PBU13WWestbury/Bristol & West5:00.05:00.028.4 
55:02.0Zolana Tanzi U13WBristol & West AC    
65:23.6Lyla Lourdes Cataldi PBU13WBristol & West5:23.65:23.637.0 
75:51.2Niamh Roe SBU13WBristol & West5:51.25:14.428.4 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:46.6Murray Pearson SBU13MWestbury/Yate5:46.64:32.621.5 
25:51.0Archie Green PBU13MBristol & West5:51.05:51.025.4 
35:59.7William Brown PBU13MBristol & West5:59.75:59.725.8 
46:03.2Joey Taylor SBU13MBristol & West6:03.25:41.512.9 
56:07.9Zachary Roe PBU13MBristol & West6:07.95:43.717.9 
66:10.7Felix Pearson PBU13MBristol & West6:10.76:10.714.6 
76:30.0Edward Elliott  U13MBristol & West6:06.26:06.229.3 
86:45.3Ben Pocock SBU13MBristol & West6:45.36:14.319.4 
97:02.2Joseph McNamara SBU13MBristol & West7:02.26:44.721.3 
107:23.8Jacob TouhySmith U13MBristol & West AC    
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.0Tomek Czerepinski  U13MBristol & West5:08.344:55.839.8 
25:20.5Nicholas Pestell SBU13MBristol & West5:20.54:33.80.2 
35:25.7Fred Cummins  U13MBristol & West5:15.055:15.0515.0 
45:26.7Jay Hunt  U13MBristol & West5:20.145:16.76.3 
55:27.1Ishmael Bradley  U13MBristol & West5:19.884:23.6-0.4 
65:34.0Eoin O'Halloran  U13MBristol & West5:07.754:55.49.6 
75:37.0Misha Evans  U13MBristol & West5:19.935:10.69.6 
85:56.7Luki Ffrench  U13MBristol & West5:36.725:36.7225.5 
96:04.8Jacob Franklin  U13MBristol & West5:46.245:15.25.3 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.7Claudia Spice PBU17WBristol & West4:57.74:57.711.1 
25:00.2Danni Sinclair PBU15WBristol & West4:58.34:53.267.1 
35:19.7Megan Hornung  U15WBristol & West5:05.384:43.71.6 
45:19.9Amy Nicholls  U15WBristol & West5:02.814:56.114.3 
55:41.5Carmen Chance PBU15WBristol & West5:31.725:31.517.3 
65:46.0Florence Harley PBU15WBristol & West5:46.05:46.027.5 
75:59.9Ingrid Arias-Belzer  U15WAvon Schs5:09.705:09.7021.1 
86:04.4Kitty Freeman-Edmondson PBU15WBristol & West6:04.46:04.427.9 
96:05.8Jolie Hoffman SBU15WBristol & West6:05.85:46.9029.4 
106:43.3Isabella Parke SBU15WBristol & West6:43.36:23.3037.7 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.1Billy Cochrane  U20MBristol & West4:25.204:25.201.3 
24:28.6Stephen Kerfoot PBU15MBristol & West4:21.304:14.80-0.7 
34:30.6Fred Hawker PBU17MBristol & West4:24.404:21.66.9 
44:35.7Luke Iles PBU17MBristol & West4:26.684:26.6811.8 
54:38.8Beck Harding-Hill PBU15MBristol & West4:33.74:24.67.2 
64:58.5Aidan Oscroft  U15MBristol & West4:55.394:54.4119.6 
75:01.5Jay Akbar PBU15MBristol & West4:56.134:49.658.4 
85:07.4Lewis Adamson PBU17MBristol & West5:07.45:07.412.8 
95:10.7Joseph Hull PBU15MBristol & West4:55.44:55.23.0 
105:15.8Otto Kingston PBU17MBristol & West5:15.85:10.810.8 
115:16.3Jacob Roe PBU15MBristol & West5:16.35:13.912.7 
125:27.3Amos Kingston PBU15MBristol & West5:22.375:13.510.7