Ludlow parkrun # 99 External Results
Ludlow
3 Feb 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:11   Darryl Carter SBV40MDefra17:1216:562.5 
220:52   Alex Logan V35MUnattached    
321:34   Harry Cresswell  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston17:3517:353.6 
421:53   Thomas Reeves U15MUnattached    
521:55   Simon White V35MUnattached    
622:37   Sam Walmsley V35MUnattached    
722:51   Christopher Webb V45MUnattached    
823:01   Grant Womack  V35MLudlow20:1120:116.1 
923:25   Tom Whitwell  V35MUnattached19:5419:447.7 
1023:42   Paul Bennett V35MUnattached    
1124:50   Jackson Allwright U15MUnattached    
1224:59   Rob Applegate V50MUnattached    
1325:05   Andrew Pearson V50MUnattached    
1425:26   Lynette Broom V35WUnattached    
1525:43   Claire Webb  V40WLudlow24:1722:5314.3 
1626:34   Christopher McKeon S25MUnattached    
1726:37   Tim Giles  V45MLudlow22:1120:017.2 
1827:06   Janet Marsden V50WUnattached    
1927:08   Will Logan V40MUnattached    
2027:14   Lee Reeves V45MUnattached    
2127:40   Karl Morgan V35MUnattached    
2227:44   William Lloyd S20MUnattached    
2327:59   Paul Roberts V55MUnattached    
2428:03   Ian Cresswell  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston23:1623:1617.9 
2528:05   Lloyd Airey V45MUnattached    
2628:07   Rhiannon McKeon S25WUnattached    
2728:12   John Frank V50MUnattached    
2828:12   Noah Shepherd U15MUnattached    
2928:13   Fred Smith  V70MWolverhampton & Bilston23:2821:5714.3 
3028:20   Sandy Ross V65MLudlow Runners    
3128:31   Flora Gunner V55WUnattached    
3228:43   Joe Goode V40MUnattached    
3329:03   Simon Carey V40MTeme Leisure Tri Club    
3429:09   Evan Pardoe-Matthews U18MUnattached    
3529:12   Christine Smith  V70WWolverhampton & Bilston25:0224:2618.2 
3629:16   Alastair Colvin V50MUnattached    
3729:27   Andrew Stewardson V35MUnattached    
3829:33   Stella Stilwell  V50WSandbach28:2223:3928.6 
3929:39   Tina Cartwright  V60WLudlow25:5725:3517.2 
4030:00   Stephanie King  V50WCroft Ambrey26:3325:0017.1 
4130:07   Amanda Poyner PBV45WLudlow29:0229:0230.3 
4230:15   Richard Warner SBV50MUnattached26:2526:1716.7 
4330:22   Annabel Davies U11WUnattached    
4430:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4531:13   Richard Bell V60MUnattached    
4631:28   Trudy MacKlin V40WTeme Leisure Tri Club    
4731:46   Caroline Prentice V45WLudlow Runners    
4832:03   Jocelyn Icke S25WUnattached    
4933:04   Thomas Gatehouse U15MUnattached    
5033:04   Jamie Symonds U11MUnattached    
5133:20   Sarah Gurney V40WUnattached    
5234:02   Cherry Frank V50WUnattached    
5334:29   Tobie Allwright U15MUnattached    
5434:41   Tracey Keene V40WUnattached    
5534:41   Rachel Watkins V35WUnattached    
5634:48   Kate Walden S30WUnattached    
5734:58   Kerry Jones S25WUnattached    
5835:18   Kay Dartnell V55WUnattached    
5935:43   Natasha Cains U15WUnattached    
6035:46   Poppy Giles U15WUnattached    
6136:30   Jodi Gough V40WUnattached    
6236:32   Grace Godfrey U15WUnattached    
6336:46   Laura Price  S25WLudlow33:4932:5434.4 
6436:46   Rosalind Booth SBV45WLudlow32:5632:5429.8 
6536:56   Natalie Slayman-Broom V40WUnattached    
6636:59   Tim Symonds V40MUnattached    
6737:01   Henry Gatehouse U11MUnattached    
6837:03   Nick Gatehouse V45MUnattached    
6937:59   Leah Dartnell U15WUnattached    
7038:26   Hester Shepherd V50WUnattached    
7139:19   Teresa Greenhalgh V45WLudlow Runners    
7239:20   Caroline Dixon V55WUnattached    
7340:04   Karen Edwards V60WUnattached    
7448:07   Grace Johnson S25WUnattached    
7548:08   Shirley Gözen  V55WUnattached41:1827:3931.5