Bognor Regis parkrun # 189 External Results
Bognor Regis
3 Feb 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:02   Gary Baynes V35MUnattached    
220:30   Paul Lewis SBV45MLong Eaton19:1619:166.2 
320:56   Byron Kearns S30MUnattached    
421:10   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
521:22   George Hume SBU20MUnattached21:2219:358.8 
621:24   Nick Holliday  V60MCirencester19:2218:314.9 
721:39   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
821:50   Robin Edwards V35MUnattached    
921:58   Stephen Cox-Rusbridge V45MUnattached    
1022:37   Duncan Stephenson-gill  V50MTone Zone20:1519:256.8 
1122:41   John Bateman  V60MUnattached21:2120:2010.0 
1222:46   Rachel Laurie  U18WChichester22:2922:2911.6 
1322:48   John Williams V50MUnattached    
1422:54   David Rowe  V40MTone Zone20:2317:327.0 
1522:57   Kerry Hardwell S25MUnattached    
1622:58   Caroline Cotterell  V45WCirencester21:3220:579.1 
1723:02   Gary Griffiths V40MHeAl's    
1823:04   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
1923:14   Jeff Hopkins V50MUnattached    
2023:15   Stephen Lay  S20MPoole AC22:5719:1611.6 
2123:18   Damian Merrifield V45MUnattached    
2223:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2323:22   Dave Binstead V40MUnattached    
2423:24   Mikk Bradley  V60MWatford22:0718:3512.5 
2523:27   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
2623:30   Khristopher Lydon V40MUnattached    
2723:34   Dan Mack SBV40MTone Zone21:5721:5710.4 
2823:43   Sue Crabtree  V45WArunners22:3722:3711.5 
2923:46   April Martin V45WUnattached    
3023:56   Dean Clegg V50MUnattached    
3123:58   Paul Attwell V55MUnattached    
3224:07   Matthew Wiltshire V35MUnattached    
3324:09   Michael Batstone  V65MTone Zone23:0821:2913.9 
3424:11   Adrian Talbot V40MUnattached    
3524:12   Ben Leney V40MUnattached    
3624:17   Zane Denly U15MUnattached    
3724:18   Ryan Butt  S30MRotary21:2120:118.7 
3824:19   Darren Cobby V45MUnattached    
3924:21   Simon Daymond S30MTone Zone Runners    
4024:26   Andrew Renwick S25MUnattached    
4124:36   Thomas Lejasmeiers S25MUnattached    
4224:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4324:45   Scott Rosser S25MUnattached    
4424:59   David Laurie V50MUnattached    
4525:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4625:08   Daniel Warner  V65MRotary24:2323:5314.3 
4725:12   Dave Kelly V40MUnattached    
4825:12   Russell Codd  V45MPreston23:1620:1611.2 
4925:14   Brian Waterfield SBV45MChichester25:0024:2917.5 
5025:19   Jeremy Hayward V45MUnattached    
5125:21   Mark 0strom S20MUnattached    
5225:23   Nick Solti V50MUnattached    
5325:26   Michael Manwill V40MUnattached    
5425:32   Christopher James U20MUnattached    
5525:54   Ryan Olliver V35MUnattached    
5625:55   Stephen Young V40MUnattached    
5726:03   Richard Bentley V50MUnattached    
5826:11   Christopher Fellows V35MUnattached    
5926:19   Tom Hughes U15MUnattached    
6026:25   Matthew Seddon S20MUnattached    
6126:29   Laura Lex V40WUnattached    
6226:31   Sam Mason S30MUnattached    
6326:34   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
6426:38   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
6526:46   Lee Tillyer V35MUnattached    
6626:51   Emily Lejasmeiers S25WUnattached    
6726:53   Sam Martin V50MUnattached    
6826:55   Darren Hill V45MBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
6926:56   John Asbridge V40MUnattached    
7026:59   Ryan Keegan S25MUnattached    
7127:15   Max Wilson S25MUnattached    
7227:15   Kane Finniear U11MUnattached    
7327:16   Alan Coombs V50MTone Zone Runners    
7427:20   Lee Trent V35MUnattached    
7527:25   Marcie Faggetter U15WUnattached    
7627:25   Donna Strowger SBV45WTone Zone26:0824:2717.5 
7727:26   Des Daymond V60MPromenade Plodders    
7827:28   Kevin Finniear V45MUnattached    
7927:34   Benjamin Haines S20MUnattached    
8027:37   Adam Knight S30MUnattached    
8127:47   Matthew Copeland  V55MUnknown/Unattached26:3922:2819.1 
8227:49   Darren Edwards V35MUnattached    
8328:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8428:05   Aaron Gumbrell S25MUnattached    
8528:05   Ian Buchan SBV55MTone Zone26:5626:4518.0 
8628:10   Liz Crockford V45WWorthing Striders    
8728:14   Richard Wiseman V45MUnattached    
8828:16   Philip Heath-Coleman V65MUnattached    
8928:18   Mark Challen V50MUnattached    
9028:21   Andrew Medlock V50MUnattached    
9128:22   Daphne Hazell  V40WUnattached27:1026:2620.5 
9228:25   Gary Smith  V50MTone Zone22:0621:4311.3 
9328:27   Mollie Anderson S20WUnattached    
9428:33   Charlie Holdsworth U15MUnattached    
9528:35   Peter Haddleton V55MUnattached    
9628:46   Trevor Baker V65MUnattached    
9728:47   Lukasz Krzysztalowicz S25MUnattached    
9828:48   Jeannette Adams V45WUnattached    
9928:51   Ian Urquhart  V55MAlton25:1725:0818.0 
10028:54   Joann Lewis  V50WLong Eaton27:1326:4121.2 
10128:57   David Boddy S30MUnattached    
10228:58   Jane Bollam V60WUnattached    
10329:01   Angelique Haswell  V55WReading RR27:0527:0520.5 
10429:03   Jenny Evans S25WUnattached    
10529:09   Oliver Burgess S20MUnattached    
10629:15   Graham Howe V50MUnattached    
10729:16   Chris Shelton V40MUnattached    
10829:20   Lisa Wadey V35WUnattached    
10929:21   Bushka Skladanek V40WTone Zone Runners    
11029:22   Diane Urquhart SBV50WAlton28:1727:5021.4 
11129:27   Shaun Smith V45MUnattached    
11229:34   Mel Ponterosso V45WUnattached    
11329:38   Julie Broad V55WUnattached    
11429:39   Adam Woodruff U15MUnattached    
11529:41   Debra Harper V45WUnattached    
11629:41   Lyn Shaw V55WUnattached    
11729:43   Trudy Pretty V35WUnattached    
11829:47   Richard Sinclair V40MUnattached    
11929:49   Charlotte Seaton SBV50WTone Zone29:2227:5522.7 
12029:50   Julie Cleeves V50WUnattached    
12129:55   Tim Mason S30MUnattached    
12229:56   Peter Millyard V55MUnattached    
12330:04   Peter Jenkins  V65MWorthing Striders29:3226:4022.8 
12430:07   Stuart Gibson V35MUnattached    
12530:15   David Wonnacott V45MUnattached    
12630:20   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
12730:20   Wendy Owen PBV40WDeestriders RC23:5923:5915.9 
12830:21   Mark Mountford  V50MTelford AC19:5218:386.5 
12930:23   Lisa Joyce V45WTone Zone Runners    
13030:23   Peter Lomax  V70MTone Zone29:0825:0123.6 
13130:24   Debi Haddleton V40WTone Zone Runners    
13230:25   Robert Little  V45MTone Zone25:5621:5917.3 
13330:27   Gary Craig V55MUnattached    
13430:32   David Sheppard V40MUnattached    
13530:34   Clive Chipping V55MUnattached    
13630:34   Michael Sullivan V55MUnattached    
13730:37   Rachel George V40WUnattached    
13830:40   Sarah Daymond S30WPromenade Plodders    
13930:41   Peter Brackley V50MUnattached    
14030:42   Jerome Brackley U11MUnattached    
14130:49   Jonathan Beder V45MUnattached    
14230:54   Lucy Gardner V40WUnattached    
14330:58   Kay Attwell V50WUnattached    
14431:12   Jana Perry V40WUnattached    
14531:14   Lucy West S20WUnattached    
14631:22   Isabella Cobby V45WUnattached    
14731:29   Carey Smith V50MUnattached    
14831:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14931:34   Peter Reavey U18MUnattached    
15031:38   Robert Keene V55MUnattached    
15131:42   Adam Mundell SBS30MGosport27:5523:4521.1 
15232:00   Philip Wotton V45MUnattached    
15332:01   Nik Crisp V50WUnattached    
15432:16   Lisa Collyer V40WUnattached    
15532:16   Hannah English SBV40WTone Zone32:1630:3328.0 
15632:18   Alan Haskell  V50MUnattached29:0924:5522.1 
15732:18   James Stephenson  V45MUnattached31:0322:4829.4 
15832:20   Charlotte Widdows V40WPromenade Plodders    
15932:21   Rachel MacDonald V45WUnattached    
16032:29   Lauren Bentley U20WUnattached    
16132:30   Chris Seaton  V55MTone Zone32:2329:2825.7 
16232:35   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
16332:42   Linda Doughty V50WUnattached    
16432:50   Paul Vincent V35MUnattached    
16532:56   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
16632:57   Chris George V45MUnattached    
16733:05   Kiley Steer V45MPromenade Plodders    
16833:13   Paul Bailey V50MUnattached    
16933:25   George Bryant-Nichols U15MUnattached    
17033:33   Janet Attwater V60WUnattached    
17133:37   Eamonn Melaniphy U11MUnattached    
17233:42   James Stanbridge V50MUnattached    
17333:44   Dawn Richardson V45WUnattached    
17433:44   Holly Hender U15WUnattached    
17533:46   Laura Marmolejo S25WUnattached    
17633:48   Nicola Kettley V40WTone Zone Runners    
17733:49   Donna Vincent V45WTone Zone Runners    
17833:50   Juliette Garrett V35WUnattached    
17933:56   Nicola King SBV55WTone Zone33:5633:4231.5 
18034:05   Lyndsey Bryant-Nichols V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
18134:13   Terri Booker V40WUnattached    
18234:16   AN Other         
18334:23   Elizabeth Cantrell S25WUnattached    
18434:30   Deborah Camp  V55WEpsom Allsorts31:3927:4226.3 
18534:35   Janice Barber V55WUnattached    
18634:36   Hannah Boyns V35WUnattached    
18734:37   Andy Cohen V35MUnattached    
18834:38   Meg Brackley V40WUnattached    
18934:39   Lisa Jackson V45WUnattached    
19034:40   Avril Johnson V55WUnattached    
19134:43   Jac Jones V55WUnattached    
19234:44   Fiona Chater Lear  V60WHorsham Joggers31:5329:5427.5 
19334:46   Louise Maddison V45WUnattached    
19434:48   Katy Maddison S20WUnattached    
19534:49   Louise Davis V35WUnattached    
19634:55   Jo Hughes  V45WHorsham Joggers34:1132:0329.1 
19735:10   Tony McCarthy V45MUnattached    
19835:11   Peggy Moore V40WUnattached    
19935:15   Wendy McDaniel V60WUnattached    
20035:19   Himanshu Patel S30MUnattached    
20135:20   Nicola Boreham V45WUnattached    
20235:20   Jo Hardwell S30WUnattached    
20335:28   Jonathan Lex V45MUnattached    
20435:31   Lorraine Hume V45WUnattached    
20535:34   Olivia Eden U18WDofE    
20635:38   Helen Walden  V40WUnattached35:2429:4430.1 
20735:39   Linda Evans V45WUnattached    
20835:41   Kim Thornton V50WUnattached    
20935:43   Gillian Taylor V55WUnattached    
21035:47   Cheryl Melaniphy V50WUnattached    
21135:48   Kate Felgate S30WUnattached    
21235:56   Lucy Batho S30WUnattached    
21335:59   William James Fox V65MUnattached    
21436:07   Roger Gerrish V70MUnattached    
21536:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21636:12   Cynthia Thomas  V60WBenfleet35:3534:2930.5 
21736:20   Tony Flint  V70MArunners34:0229:5228.5 
21836:33   Mailbu Julie V45WHeAl's    
21936:34   Judi Bond SBV50WArunners32:2226:3827.9 
22036:37   Paul Taylor-Searle V60MUnattached    
22136:38   James Hume U15MUnattached    
22236:42   Rose Turner V55WUnattached    
22336:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22436:55   Barbara Collier V60WUnattached    
22536:57   Damon Jeffery V50MUnattached    
22637:06   Paula Bentley V45WUnattached    
22737:11   Sharon Fisher V50WUnattached    
22837:25   Jack Barnett S20MUnattached    
22937:26   Harry Burnett U11MUnattached    
23037:28   Toby Clarke U11MUnattached    
23137:30   Andrew Clarke V40MUnattached    
23237:30   Brian Davey V65MUnattached    
23337:38   Katie Manners S30WUnattached    
23437:45   Jane Cobby V50WUnattached    
23537:49   Tammy Jeffery V45WUnattached    
23637:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23737:59   Lisa Broad V35WUnattached    
23838:00   Jan Smith V55WUnattached    
23938:25   Peter Jones V55MUnattached    
24038:38   Sandra Pascall V45WUnattached    
24138:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24239:02   Dorota Krzysztalowicz V40WUnattached    
24339:03   Rebecca Evans V35WUnattached    
24439:05   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
24539:06   Geoff Venn V55MUnattached    
24639:09   Gary James V70MUnattached    
24739:17   Kirsty Newman S25WUnattached    
24839:51   Charles Simmonds S30MUnattached    
24939:52   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone22:2021:1811.3 
25040:01   John Abell V60MUnattached    
Page: 1 2