The Grizzly 20 External Results
Seaton
8 Mar 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
20MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19:21   John McFarlane  V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill1:47:061:44:1215.5 
22:25:43   Ryan Prout SBSENMBrentwood Running Club2:25:431:55:30-1.4 
32:27:30   Toby Pearson PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds2:27:302:27:305.7 
42:30:14   Neil Holmes PBV40MErme Valley2:30:142:30:145.5 
52:31:50   Allister Bristow PBV35MErme Valley2:31:502:31:503.4 
62:34:44   Patrick Franken SENMNED    
72:35:28   Robert Gornall SBV40MStroud2:35:282:04:414.0 
82:35:48   Nigel Bunn PBV40MTring RC2:35:482:35:484.7 
92:37:07   David Miller PBSENMTeignbridge2:37:072:37:07  
102:37:49   Paul Duff PBV40MUnattached2:37:492:37:49  
112:38:37   Tom Mellor PBSENMTaunton/Hydrographic2:38:372:38:375.7 
122:39:17   Kevin Hawker PBV35MHoniton RC2:39:172:39:172.7 
132:40:01   Gary Vernon PBV35MLaunceston RR2:40:012:40:0127.1 
142:41:39   Martin Battershill PBV40MErme Valley2:41:392:41:3910.8 
152:41:52   Huub Kurvers V45MNED    
162:42:10   Alan Butler PBV50MBrentwood Running Club2:42:102:42:109.0 
172:42:31   A Other SENMUnatt    
182:42:49   Stuart Henderson SBV35MCorsham/Army2:42:492:03:273.0 
192:43:34   Adrian Mason SBV45MBarnet2:43:342:01:422.6 
202:43:55   Martin Green PBSENMThornbury2:43:552:43:5511.7 
222:44:32   John Walsgrove SBV45MNew Forest Runners2:44:322:30:1035.7 
242:45:17   Chris Eastaugh PBV45MTavistock2:45:172:45:1732.8 
252:45:42   Martin Fray SBV45MCompton2:45:422:16:217.7 
362:47:43   David Truepenny  V50MRunnymede2:13:252:13:2510.5 
392:48:50   Chris Harrison PBV50MChippenham H2:48:502:48:50  
422:49:15   Nicola Juniper SBSENWBrentwood Running Club2:49:152:33:06  
522:51:50   Elizabeth Kendon PBSENWSouth West RR2:51:502:51:5036.0 
712:56:57   Bob Pentland PBV55MPortsmouth JC2:56:572:56:5711.2 
1193:03:43   Camilla Mathison PBSENWExmouth3:03:433:03:43  
1203:03:58   Lucy Mancer SBSENWBenfleet3:03:582:18:338.2 
1543:10:32   Kate Philp PBV35WSouth West RR3:10:323:10:3218.5 
1633:10:59   Tracey Alexandrou PBV40WSpringfield/Brentwood Running Club3:10:593:10:5934.9 
1703:11:04   Kathleen Sincock PBV40WSouth West RR3:11:043:11:0419.6 
1763:11:32   Jonathan Bateman  V60MRoad Runners Club2:14:442:14:4411.5 
1793:11:42   Brian Leach PBV60MHillingdon3:11:423:11:4226.8 
1893:12:56   Sue Sleath PBV45WHardley/Winchester3:12:562:40:018.6 
1903:13:17   Donna McEwen SBSENWBedford H3:13:172:10:1436.0 
1933:13:40   Carolyn Evans PBSENWTruro3:13:403:13:4036.0 
2383:18:34   Pete Jakeman SBV55MYeovil Town3:18:343:16:0614.7