Rosliston parkrun # 99 External Results
Rosliston
3 Feb 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:21   Alexander Hancox  U18MBurton19:1218:387.6 
220:27   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:3217:442.8 
321:01   Jim Chapman V45MUnattached    
421:08   Andrew Windle SBV35MSouth Derbyshire18:4918:495.9 
521:14   Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC19:3018:276.6 
621:44   David Hetherington SBV45MChase H21:4419:3414.3 
722:20   James Allen V40MUnattached    
822:36   Matthew Long  V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birchfield H21:3020:148.9 
922:47   Chris Fletcher  V55MHatton Darts RC20:4820:198.8 
1023:00   Graham Lamb  V60MBurton/Midland Masters22:3222:1111.9 
1123:05   Paul Grainger V40MUnattached    
1223:10   Paul Mellor  V45MHatton Darts RC19:3919:137.9 
1323:12   David Handley V40MCanicross Midlands    
1423:31   Stuart Meer V40MUnattached    
1523:38   Tomas Bartram V35MUnattached    
1624:02   Liam Hall S25MUnattached    
1724:07   Grant McKinlay V45MUnattached    
1824:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1924:22   Charlie Draycott U15MUnattached    
2024:25   Dave Hughes V40MUnattached    
2124:30   Phil Daws SBV45MSouth Derbyshire21:4220:3212.1 
2224:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2324:47   Stephen Plant  V60MStaffordshire Moorlands24:0123:0117.3 
2424:51   Trevor Fear SBV50MUnattached23:1122:3511.9 
2524:55   Sarah Gardner-Hall V40WChaseLife.uk Runners    
2625:02   Louis Yelland S25MUnattached    
2725:12   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached20:4019:378.0 
2825:14   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC22:1722:1711.4 
2925:14   Ash Hancox V50MUnattached    
3025:16   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
3125:24   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire24:0221:0414.5 
3225:49   Reg Jones  V55MLichfield23:2123:2112.6 
3326:05   Nicholas Hickman V45MUnattached    
3426:06   Kathryn Little V45WUnattached    
3526:08   Carl Warren S30MUnattached    
3626:19   Stephen Lancaster V45MUnattached    
3726:26   Emma Cull  S30WMickleover22:5222:1311.7 
3826:27   Chris Gomm V55MUnattached    
3926:38   Jon Todd V50MUnattached    
4026:52   Mark Murkin SBV40MSouth Derbyshire22:2221:2213.5 
4127:03   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:4820:4815.1 
4227:22   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
4327:31   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
4427:38   Paul Askew V55MUnattached    
4527:39   Arthur Webb V60MUnattached    
4627:40   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
4727:41   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands22:4922:1412.6 
4827:45   Mitch Pritchard S30MUnattached    
4927:47   Amy Brookes V35WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
5027:53   Heather Phipps SBV45WUnattached27:2625:4419.6 
5127:57   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
5228:01   Emily Simpson SBV40WSlinn Allstars28:0125:1422.9 
5328:04   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:3222:4114.3 
5428:09   Kim Holmes S30WUnattached    
5528:21   Stephanie Roberts S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
5628:42   Sam Chapman V35WVegan Runners    
5729:15   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
5829:17   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC25:3225:1817.6 
5929:18   John Franklin SBV60MHatton Darts RC28:1325:0920.0 
6029:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6129:22   Andrew Bennett  V50MHatton Darts RC26:3924:3318.4 
6229:37   Abby Robinson U15WUnattached    
6329:37   Jayne Adams V50WUnattached    
6429:53   Connor Kirke U18MUnattached    
6529:56   Sarah Smith V50WUnattached    
6630:01   Sylvia Franklin  V55WWashlands27:4825:3320.5 
6730:05   Helen Timpson V40WUnattached    
6830:13   Jamie Robinson S20MUnattached    
6930:19   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
7030:20   Lydia Rose V35WUnattached    
7130:22   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire28:1925:0723.6 
7230:34   Sienna Teague U15WUnattached    
7330:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7430:42   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
7530:53   Michael Haines S25MUnattached    
7631:02   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
7731:03   Dean Easton V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
7831:21   Fran Allen V40WUnattached    
7931:25   Mark Riley V50MUnattached    
8032:01   Katie Blockley S30WUnattached    
8132:02   Matt Lynn V35MUnattached    
8232:08   Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
8332:11   Helen Finn  V55WIvanhoe24:5824:5816.9 
8432:15   Sharon Latham V45WChaseLife.uk Runners    
8532:50   Charlotte Citrine S30WUnattached    
8632:51   Christina Hall S25WUnattached    
8734:02   Anna Casey S25WUnattached    
8834:02   Joseph Baldwin S25MUnattached    
8934:06   Susan Cross V50WUnattached    
9034:21   Becky Lenaghan  V40WSouth Derbyshire28:4626:2920.4 
9134:22   Carolyn Ife SBV50WUnattached30:1926:5527.5 
9234:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9334:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9434:44   Alison Rosenberg V40WChaseLife.uk Runners    
9534:44   Jo Burns V45WChaseLife.uk Runners    
9634:45   Martha Grumett U11WUnattached    
9734:48   Jo Grumett V40WUnattached    
9835:03   Susan Rowe  V45WSouth Derbyshire29:4926:4126.3 
9935:11   Jennifer Parker V40WUnattached    
10035:13   Anne Roberts V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
10135:31   Zoe Hardwick V45WUnattached    
10235:36   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:2532:2529.2 
10335:39   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
10435:42   Fiona Teague V40WUnattached    
10535:47   Elizabeth Gee V65WUnattached    
10635:51   Tracey Lambert  V40WHatton Darts RC29:3028:0121.7 
10736:13   David Wright V35MUnattached    
10836:15   Holly Price U15WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
10936:22   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire32:4428:1529.0 
11036:26   Claire Price V45WUnattached    
11136:28   Joanne Ferriday V40WUnattached    
11236:33   Elizabeth Hatton V35WUnattached    
11336:47   Simon Clarke  V45MFetch Everyone28:2526:0720.6 
11436:49   Peter Walker V35MUnattached    
11536:52   Rachel Gould  V40WUnattached33:4131:0729.5 
11636:53   Amy Doherty V40WUnattached    
11736:56   Madison Walker U11WUnattached    
11836:56   Katie Walker S30WUnattached    
11937:05   Pearl Knight Dutton U11WUnattached    
12037:07   John Dutton V45MUnattached    
12137:29   Liam Wright U15MUnattached    
12237:53   Megan Moreton U15WUnattached    
12337:58   Caroline Moreton V40WUnattached    
12438:19   Michelle Moore  V40WIvanhoe37:2633:2832.5 
12539:09   Jack Knight Dutton U11MUnattached    
12639:10   Victoria Knight V35WUnattached    
12739:20   Vicki Hastilow V35WChaseLife.uk Runners    
12839:32   Geoff Settle V60MSettle Harriers    
12939:50   Melissa Howell  S30WWashlands39:2435:5935.3 
13039:52   Annabel Eadie U18WUnattached    
13139:53   Florence Grumett U11WUnattached    
13239:54   Simon Grumett V45MUnattached    
13340:06   Charlotte Wesley V40WUnattached    
13440:20   Cindy Davies V55WUnattached    
13540:26   Rebecca Robinson V40WUnattached    
13640:28   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13740:55   Linda Kirke  V50WWashlands36:5127:2531.1 
13840:56   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
13941:24   Finlay Reeves U15MUnattached    
14042:41   Cayden Reeves SBU15MUnattached35:3226:2627.7 
14142:59   Oliver Ramsey SBU15MCambridgeshire Schs42:5936:5724.5 
14243:29   Jack Johnson U15MUnattached    
14343:37   Ray Mortlock  V60MUnattached27:3321:4826.0 
14444:35   Jason Rowe V45MUnattached    
14544:57   Harriet Ramsey V50WUnattached    
14647:22   Julie Mortlock V50WUnattached    
14747:28   Jo Stevens V40WUnattached    
14849:37   Marian Askew V60WUnattached    
14949:41   Dylan Moore U11MUnattached    
15049:41   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe22:5422:5415.9 
15154:02   Sandra Bennett V50WUnattached    
15254:53   Lisa Moore V45WUnattached    
15354:56   Eloise Moore U18WUnattached    
15458:38   Angela Daws  V45WSouth Derbyshire32:4131:4727.1 
15558:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1561:03:27   Astri Skinner U11WUnattached    
1571:03:29   Gregory Skinner V35MUnattached    
1581:03:39   Jane Kent V65WUnattached