South East Schools' Championships External Results
Newbury Showground
3 Feb 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:39   Zakariya Mahamed U17MSouthampton-3.1 
223:50   Ricky Lutakome U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley-1.8 
323:55   Jacob O'Hara U17MCity of Portsmouth-2.2 
424:05   Max Heyden U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.1 
524:26   Dan Schofield U17MTonbridge-1.0 
624:32   Eddie Steveni U17MReading AC-1.9 
724:36   Harry Digby U17MBracknell AC-0.9 
824:40   William Broom U17MChichester0.1 
1024:48   Sam Tyas U20MSouthampton-0.9 
924:48   Daniel Seagrove U20MTonbridge0.6 
1124:55   Lewis Reid U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3.9 
1224:56   Daniel Brookling U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs-2.1 
1325:02   Ewan Bate U17MDorking & Mole Valley0.9 
1425:07   Sam Rodda U20MReading AC-0.2 
1525:11   Oliver Prior U17MAshford AC-0.9 
1625:12   Joe Clayson U17MBrighton & Hove0.4 
1725:15   Jamie Boucher U20MBrighton & Hove4.9 
1825:15   Edouard Long U17MThames Valley-1.2 
1925:18   Benjamin Wills U17MBracknell AC-1.0 
2025:18   Ollie Hurdle U20MSurrey Schs1.2 
2125:19   James Stoney U17MTonbridge0.7 
2225:19   Leo Stallard U17MChichester-0.5 
2325:21   Ollie Percival U20MAldershot, Farnham & District5.0 
2425:22   Maxwell Cooper U17MBracknell AC-0.8 
2525:23   Ben Morton U20MChichester-0.5 
2625:31   Callum Myatt U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.2 
2725:32   Chey Blatchford-Kemp U20MReading AC1.5 
2825:33   Nathan Janmohamed U17MGuildford & Godalming1.2 
2925:37   Tom BentleyU20MSussex  
3025:38   Aaron Enser U17MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley-1.2 
3125:45   Noah Canby U17MBodyworks9.4 
3225:46   Harry Lawson U20MHolland Sports AC-0.7 
3325:47   Samuel Norris U17MSouthend1.0 
3425:53   Jacob Cann U17MHorsham Blue Star-1.3 
3525:55   Morgan West U17MFolkestone0.2 
3625:57   Cameron Elder U20MSussex Schs10.6 
3726:03   Samuel Atkins U17MHavering-0.5 
3826:05   Samuel Crick U20MTonbridge0.3 
3926:07   Oscar Hussey U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich0.7 
4026:09   Matthew Clutterbuck U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.4 
4126:12   Steven Cross U17MCity of Portsmouth6.8 
4226:18   Thomas Nike U17MReading AC1.6 
4326:22   Sam Wilkinson U17MBrighton & Hove0.0 
4426:24   Adam Dart U17MBracknell AC1.1 
4526:26   Henry Silverstein U17MHercules Wimbledon0.1 
4626:29   Evan Chandler U17MCambridge H5.8 
4726:29   Taylor Newell U17MThurrock-0.7 
4826:29   Joshua Barnett U17MHorsham Blue Star1.0 
4926:36   James Elgar U20MTonbridge2.8 
5026:37   Will Beeston U20MTonbridge0.7 
5126:38   Flynn Powell U17MIsle of Wight1.7 
5226:46   Sam Barker U17MHercules Wimbledon1.5 
5326:48   Reece Miles U20MCambridge H6.3 
5426:49   Andrew Thomas U20MFulham0.1 
5526:52   Henry Swandale U17MDeal TC/Thanet RR4.4 
5626:59   Charlie Lindsay U20MTonbridge6.0 
5727:00   James Rolls U20MDartford H0.2 
5827:05   Oliver Randall U17MSouthend0.6 
5927:08   William Brockman U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
6027:10   Benedict Brooks U20MTonbridge/Judd School6.9 
6127:12   Sean Pocknee U20MAldershot, Farnham & District11.9 
6227:19   Matthew McCarthy U20MCrowborough14.1 
6327:22   Freddy Richardson U17MColchester & Tendring0.8 
6427:23   Thomas LunnU20MBerkshire  
6527:25   Daniel Cooke U20MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District5.8 
6627:25   Andrew Smailes U17MSussex Schs15.7 
6727:25   Benjamin Miller U20MColchester & Tendring2.0 
6827:27   Dewi McConnaughieU20MEssex  
6927:34   Robert Perry U20MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
7027:37   Aaron Bruce U20MKingston & Poly12.7 
7127:40   Ben Ringrose-Voase U17MWinchester4.0 
7227:55   Fergus TrowerU20MBerkshire  
7328:27   Prince Reid U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon-0.7 
7428:39   Joseph Lane U17MChelmsford1.2 
7528:40   Jamie Cundy U17MWorthing3.2 
7628:55   Joseph Boden U17MColchester H3.3 
7729:01   Travis Hutchinson U20MBodyworks3.4 
7829:02   Charlie HarrisU20MBerkshire  
7929:19   Aaron Stone U17MChelmsford  
8029:59   Kai PischkeU20MSurrey  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:30   Henry McLuckie U17MIsle of Wight-2.0 
218:59   Matthew Stonier U17MInvicta East Kent-2.4 
319:01   Cameron Macrae U17MInvicta East Kent-2.4 
419:13   Ben Hughes U17MMedway & Maidstone1.4 
519:18   Ben Marks U17MWalton0.8 
619:21   Ben Smith U17MChiltern/Berkshire Schs8.2 
719:25   Sam Turner U17MWinchester5.1 
819:27   Ben Fitzpatrick U17MWalton-0.8 
919:30   Liam Dunne U15MChichester-1.7 
1019:32   Sean Harnett U15MNew Forest Runners4.2 
1119:33   Toby Emm U17MTonbridge0.1 
1219:42   Joseph Mott U17MReading AC2.1 
1319:48   Joseph Martin U17MHaywards Heath4.9 
1419:50   Daniel Howells U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.2 
1519:51   Harry Jones U17MHavering1.0 
1619:55   Hamish Reilly U15MMedway & Maidstone-1.2 
1719:57   Adam Wood U17MAshford AC-1.5 
1819:57   Max Brazier U17MBrighton & Hove2.0 
1919:59   Ned Potter U17MChichester0.8 
2020:00   Ben Rollings U17MReading AC0.8 
2120:01   Caleb Meier U17MKent Schs7.4 
2220:02   Joe Blacknell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
2320:03   Toby HalesU17MHampshire  
2420:04   Oliver Purser U17MCity of Portsmouth6.5 
2520:09   Sam Wheatley U17MSouthend-1.7 
2620:09   Ash Williams U15MHorsham Blue Star0.3 
2720:10   Frank Townley U15MWoking4.1 
2820:11   Max Borgnis U17MBracknell AC2.5 
2920:12   Callum Crook U17MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester-0.5 
3020:13   Adam Gambrill U17MCookham2.8 
3120:14   Toby Nisbet U17MTeam Synergy RC0.8 
3220:15   Adam van der Plas U17MTonbridge/Judd School-0.6 
3320:16   Charlie Levett U17MBodyworks2.5 
3420:18   Callum Stone U15MCrawley0.3 
3520:21   Luke Hillary U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.3 
3620:21   Robbie Tambling U17MCroydon2.8 
3720:23   Joseph Georgiadis U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.5 
3820:25   Ben Prior U17MThurrock1.0 
3920:26   Charlie Krammer U15MHerne Hill2.0 
4020:27   Nile Robert Battey U15MCity of Salisbury10.3 
4120:29   Ermeas Afewerki U17MColchester H0.1 
4220:29   Atticus Mohapi-Dobouny U15MLewes1.0 
4320:30   Alexander Sandberg U17MTonbridge1.9 
4420:31   Ben Williams U17MSouthampton2.8 
4520:31   Nathan Buckeridge U15MCrawley2.6 
4620:31   Benjamin Gardiner U17MBlackheath & Bromley-0.6 
4720:33   Oliver Hall U17MBracknell AC-0.2 
4820:34   Cameron Swatton U17MBlackheath & Bromley2.3 
4920:34   Angus Caruth U15MWoking7.5 
5020:35   Joshua MestopnU17MEssex  
5120:36   Oli Morgan U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.5 
5220:36   Ingmar Gunn U17MTonbridge3.6 
5320:36   Daniel McGlynn U15MMedway & Maidstone1.5 
5420:37   Isaac Elam U15MHastings AC-0.6 
5520:38   Sam Newson U15MInvicta East Kent3.9 
5620:39   Kieran Allgood U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.0 
5720:43   Rhys Edwards U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.4 
5820:43   Elliot Allin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
5920:45   Oliver Harris U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
6020:46   Tom Rickards U15MReading AC0.3 
6120:47   Jude Thorne U15MBraintree-0.2 
6220:48   Joel Luscombe U17MBrighton Phoenix10.8 
6320:55   Matthew Raynor U15MReading AC1.0 
6420:58   Jack Burton U15MSouth London0.6 
6521:00   Sammy March U17MCookham2.8 
6621:01   Alfie Spurle U17MChichester5.0 
6721:01   Matthew Wellington U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.4 
6821:03   Luke MeridrewU17MEssex  
6921:04   Mark Bloomfield U15MKent Schs12.7 
7021:05   Daniel Seaton U15MJudd School2.5 
7121:17   Harry Withers U17MBracknell AC2.7 
7221:22   Joshua O'Brien U15MTonbridge8.1 
7321:24   Ben Rowe U15MBracknell AC2.8 
7421:27   Tobias Allen U15MNewbury2.2 
7521:28   Z Bayliss U17MBerkshire Schs18.5 
7621:30   Toby Woods U17MWinchester2.9 
7721:36   Luke Stringer U15MMedway & Maidstone1.8 
7821:48   Henry Fieldsend U15MBracknell AC2.5 
7922:11   Ross van Heerde U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.4 
8022:24   James McLaughlin U17MTeam Kennet6.2 
8125:06   Joshua Patteson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:37   Felix Vaughan U15MSouth London-0.3 
212:50   Woody Jerome U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
312:57   Ryan Martin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
412:58   Matthew Taylor U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs0.0 
513:00   Sam Hodgson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.5 
613:01   Ethan Scott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.6 
713:05   Louis Small U15MThanet AC-1.7 
813:06   Michael Gar U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
913:07   Douglas Scally U15MWinchester1.3 
1013:09   Theo Cheshire U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
1113:12   Charlie Wagstaff U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
1213:13   Ben Brown U13MSouthampton2.1 
1313:14   Edward Enser U13MBracknell AC1.2 
1413:15   Dylan George U15MAndover2.6 
1513:16   Tom Brash U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.7 
1613:17   Thomas James U15MCrawley0.2 
1713:17   Henry Taylor U15MTonbridge1.5 
1813:18   Luke Hynes U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.2 
1913:19   Samuel Reardon U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.4 
2013:19   Jalen Pople U15MBexley1.7 
2113:23   Spencer Bateman U15MStragglers1.3 
2213:24   Fin Croll U15MTonbridge0.6 
2313:27   Jack Gemmell U15MWalton2.4 
2413:28   William Goddard U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.1 
2513:31   James Winship U13MBracknell AC1.7 
2613:32   Liam Stone U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.6 
2713:33   Matthew Dubery U15MJudd School/Tonbridge1.8 
2813:34   Nick Holland-Ellidge U15MCrawley8.4 
2913:35   Oskar Harvey-NashU15MHampshire  
3013:36   Ethan Ward U15MWorthing2.1 
3113:40   Paddy Turner U15MAndover1.2 
3213:40   Ross Hurst U15MWalton3.1 
3313:40   Oliver Craggs U13MReading AC2.1 
3413:40   Ethan Gear U15MMedway & Maidstone2.8 
3513:41   Jamie Keir U13MInvicta East Kent1.5 
3613:43   Samuel Roberts U15MWinchester1.5 
3713:45   Oliver Hill U15MTonbridge8.4 
3813:45   Marcus Nye U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Berkshire Schs2.7 
3913:45   Reuben Henry-Daire U15MReading AC3.8 
4013:46   Bailey Roberts U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.7 
4113:46   Riley Speake U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
4213:47   Frank McGrath U13MCookham4.2 
4313:47   Thomas Hutton U13MInvicta East Kent2.4 
4413:48   Oliver Horne U13MMedwayTri2.0 
4513:49   Ruben Sezen U15MWorthing3.3 
4613:50   Henry Yelling U13MBrighton & Hove3.5 
4713:52   Patrick Brown U15MAldershot, Farnham & District8.8 
4813:53   Charlie Borgnis U13MBracknell AC3.9 
4913:53   Tom Armstrong U15MRanelagh2.2 
5013:55   Olukorede Fasina U15MTonbridge4.7 
5113:59   Harry Jackson U15MBasildon4.7 
5214:00   Kai Watanabe ChilversU15MEssex  
5314:02   Daniel Houchell U15MBasildon3.6 
5414:04   Rocco Hudson U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.1 
5514:06   Aaron Duncan U15MLewes-0.2 
5614:07   Miles Brooks U13MCamberley/Hampshire Schs5.1 
5714:08   Christopher Parker U13MThames Valley Triathletes2.6 
5814:09   Finley Webster U15MTonbridge11.6 
5914:10   George Shaw U13MBlackheath & Bromley3.6 
6014:10   Samuel Richards U15MHorsham Blue Star4.1 
6114:11   Archie Rowles U15MBrighton & Hove3.2 
6214:13   Cameron Wells U15MEast Grinstead4.0 
6314:15   Joshua Alexander U13MBracknell AC3.4 
6414:18   Alex HarrisonU15MSussex  
6514:19   Benjamin McCabe U15MReading AC7.3 
6614:20   Will Matthews U13MBrighton & Hove4.5 
6714:23   Lars Feyerabend-Powell U13MSouthampton6.6 
6814:23   Cameron Walker U17MAndover  
6914:23   Jack Small U15MThanet AC0.2 
7014:27   Benedict Noon U15MBodyworks5.1 
7114:27   Adam Hudson U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-0.2 
7214:27   Josh Horner U13MSouthampton6.4 
7314:30   Dylan Hanslow U15MCrawley1.6 
7414:30   Archie Conners U15MBenfleet6.5 
7514:30   Callum Olden U15MNew Forest Runners5.5 
7614:31   Euan Stewart U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.4 
7714:32   Laurie Baker U15MReading AC3.4 
7814:35   Edward Smyth U15MCity of Portsmouth6.6 
7914:37   James Edwards U15MSouthend14.7 
8014:39   Aidan Cahill U15MColchester & Tendring1.6 
8114:41   Cameron Featherstone U13MMedway & Maidstone5.0 
8214:44   Owen Adams U15MBasildon18.8 
8314:46   Aryan Gupta U15MReading AC1.6 
8414:53   Sam Masters U15MSussex Schs12.3 
8515:27   Toby Linsell U15MSouthend1.2 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:05   Maddie Deadman U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.2 
214:14   Maisie Grice U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4.0 
314:19   Jessica Mitchell U17WHavering2.7 
414:21   Elena Carey U20WBracknell AC8.2 
Page: 1 2 3