Silkstone Shuffle 4.5 Series External Results
Barnsley
1 Dec 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:08   Gareth Cooke SENMPenistone-2.8 
229:22   John Hackleton V40MKimberworth2.5 
329:32   Mick Hill V40MLeeds City-2.9 
430:09   Tom Randall V35MPenistone8.2 
530:19   Kevin Doyle V45MKimberworth4.4 
630:34   Robin D Clough V45MPenistone4.5 
730:42   Richard Mackie V45MPenistone4.6 
830:53   Steve DennissSENMWakefield Tri  
930:59   Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H0.6 
1031:02   John Auld V35MNorth Herts4.8 
1131:08   Stuart Reid V40MDark Peak24.5 
1231:29   Brendon Wain U23MWakefield2.8 
1331:29   Andrew Shelbourne V50MPenistone/Holmfirth7.6 
1431:31   David TaylorSENMDenby Dale AC  
1531:48   Simon Haywood V40MBarnsley H3.7 
1632:01   Andy Dovernor V50MQueensbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club5.3 
1732:07   James DochertyV40M   
1832:13   Bryan Clayton V55MBarnsley H8.2 
1932:29   Alex Stephenson-BrownSENMWakefield Tri  
2132:39   Mark Law V50MHolmfirth5.9 
2232:44   Paul WatsonV40MWellgate  
2332:47   Mal LancasterV40MWakefield Tri  
2432:48   Michael McKinlay-SmithV40MWakefield Tri  
2532:57   James GaddSENM   
2633:12   Julian Williams V50MPenistone10.1 
2733:24   Michael Hemsworth SENMWakefield Triathlon Club6.4 
2833:36   Matt Poole V35MWakefield Triathlon Club11.2 
2933:40   Shaun Mollart V50MWakefield6.2 
3033:48   Adrian Gough V45MBarnsley AC9.1 
3134:07   Barrie Wain V45MWakefield10.0 
3234:09   Chris BahraSENMWakefield Tri  
3334:17   James Charlesworth V40MKingstone8.9 
3434:38   Shaun Walker V50MBarnsley H/Penistone17.3 
3534:42   Andrew Lee Chalkley V50MKingstone10.4 
3634:53   Oliver Pike V35MPenistone4.6 
3734:55   James ByrneV40MWakefield Tri  
3835:10   Mark Wood V40MBarnsley AC6.5 
3935:15   John Lawcock V50MPenistone6.2 
4035:21   Rebecca Timms V40WPenistone10.8 
4135:27   John McCarthyV50MRothwell Harriers  
4235:38   Julie Darigala V45WPenistone12.5 
4335:51   Tom Fryers U17MPenistone7.1 
4435:52   Jon Carr V45MBarnsley H9.0 
4535:53   Alan Knox V65MPenistone12.5 
4636:02   Paul Fryers V50MPenistone10.0 
4736:05   Mark Bray V45MKingstone7.5 
4836:09   John Galloway V50MBarnsley H8.6 
4936:10   Nick Wright V45MPenistone8.9 
5036:22   Katie Roberts V35WBarnsley H9.1 
5136:25   Mark CaseyV50MWakefield Tri  
5236:31   Gavin Sanderson V40MKingstone8.0 
5336:33   Wayne Parkinson V55MPenistone12.1 
5436:42   Joe RaynerV50MSaltaire Striders  
5536:43   Lisa Malloy SENWKingstone10.2 
5636:59   Patrick HeptinstallV50MWakefield Tri  
5737:13   Jason Shepherd V45MBarnsley H9.0 
5837:16   Jon ReevesV40MWakefield Tri  
5937:19   Jeff Miller V45MMeltham13.1 
6037:26   Craig HampsyideV40MSpenborough AC  
6137:50   David Mellor V45MSt. Theresa's14.1 
6237:56   Laura Gill V35WPenistone10.8 
6337:56   Daniel Limb V35MPenistone6.6 
6438:04   Stuart Sharp V35MBarnsley H15.3 
6538:18   Rachael Mayston V45WPenistone12.1 
6638:34   Tony Gardiner V45MKingstone13.6 
6738:40   Ashleigh Bowskill SENWPenistone13.5 
6838:41   Kelvin Bowskill V65MPenistone10.6 
6938:42   Jill Carlton V40WPenistone12.9 
7039:04   Elizabeth Champion V35WBarnsley AC13.0 
7139:14   Mark SmalesV60M   
7239:15   Emma Moorhouse SENWBarnsley H14.3 
7339:17   Daniel Wilson SENMBarnsley H20.0 
7439:34   Jonathan WilliamsV40M   
7539:51   Paul Southern V50MMaltby17.2 
7640:02   Charles David Halstead V50MPenistone18.7 
7740:04   Dave Trickett V70MHallamshire20.2 
7840:22   Tristan GreenSENM   
7940:47   Brent Lindsay V55MPenistone25.8 
8040:54   Anthony WestonV60M   
8140:57   Paula Newton V50WKingstone15.0 
8241:00   Peter WilliamV60M   
8341:14   Sarah GodbehereV40WDenby Dale AC  
8441:19   Stuart GallV40MSt Theresa's AC  
8541:30   Craig Royston V40MValley Hill18.9 
8641:35   Nora KettleboroughSENW   
8741:37   Heather Lindley V55WPenistone17.7 
8841:50   Keith Gordon V70MPenistone14.1 
8941:55   Thomas Lawcock SENMTeam Manvers10.7 
9042:00   Michelle TonesV50WWakefield Tri  
9142:09   John Hewitt V70MBarnsley H15.8 
9242:16   Stuart Smith V60MPenistone14.6 
9342:23   Tracy Woodward V45WPenistone18.7 
9442:52   Catherine O'Brien V40WDenby Dale19.3 
9542:57   Caroline Boyd SouthernV60WMaltby AC  
9642:58   Harriet Drouin SENWPenistone21.8 
9742:59   Mark JonesSENM   
9843:07   Paul Conlan V45MKingstone14.0 
9943:12   David BarzyckiV60M   
10043:21   Sarah Halstead V50WPenistone21.1 
10143:22   Caroline AsquithSENWHorseforth Harriers  
10243:25   Samantha Jones SENWKingstone17.4 
10343:34   Melissa KellyV40WWakefield Tri  
10444:14   Ian Wragg V55MPenistone20.8 
10544:18   Myfanwy Cross V35WPenistone18.4 
10644:33   Mark Wilcockson V50MKingstone13.8 
10744:45   Wendy Higgins V50WSt. Theresa's16.3 
10844:45   Jamie Best V40MSt. Theresa's17.2 
10944:54   Daniel KellyV40MWakefield Tri  
11045:00   Sarah Taylor SENWBarnsley H21.0 
11145:02   Andrew Lewis V50MHandsworth19.6 
11245:08   Helen MorrisV50WWakefield Tri  
11345:17   Linda Westlake V60WBarnsley AC17.3 
11445:17   Laura DoakSENWWakefield Tri  
11545:24   Karen WilsonSENW   
11645:33   Claire Byrne V40WWakefield Triathlon Club21.1 
11745:37   Helen Jones-Crofts V45WBarnsley AC22.3 
11846:05   Terri Keadin V45WBarnsley H21.0 
11946:14   Linda RossV40WMaltby AC  
12046:17   Emma Jones SENWBarnsley H15.8 
12146:18   John Exley V50MKingstone17.4 
12246:26   Paul Hewlett V60MMaltby20.9 
12346:30   Anna Austin V40WBarnsley AC18.5 
12446:32   Barbara Haigh V70WPenistone23.8 
12546:44   Hayley Poole SENWBarnsley H19.4 
12647:58   Sarah MinchinV50WWakefield Tri  
12748:20   Laura Bennett SENWBarnsley H19.3 
12849:17   Dave Jones V55MValley Striders24.8 
12949:59   Joanne Birkinshaw V50WBarnsley H17.3 
13049:59   Charley Leigh Schofield U17WBarnsley H16.8 
13150:00   Paula WatsonSENWSt Theresa's AC  
13250:00   Daniel Ayres V40MSt. Theresa's10.7 
13350:31   Peter Cross V65MPenistone24.7 
13450:35   Sally Gray V60WBarnsley H23.9 
13550:35   John Moss V55MBarnsley H17.9 
13650:40   Jonathan OgdenV40M   
13750:52   Andrew Gardner V65MSt. Theresa's24.8 
13851:00   Craig Tattersall V45MBarnsley H22.9 
13951:18   Linda FoyV50WMaltby AC  
14051:23   Norma Wright V55WBarnsley H23.1 
14151:25   Karen Feetham V45WUnattached34.2 
14251:57   Rachel Gray V55WBarnsley H24.5 
14352:04   Ian Christopherson V65MBarnsley H25.6 
14452:08   Sarah FeethamV40WSRC Castleford  
14552:10   Garry Carr V50MBarnsley H22.6 
14652:36   Amy Lambert SENWBarnsley H22.6 
14752:40   Anne Bennett V65WBarnsley AC24.0 
14853:13   Lorraine Mackie V45WPenistone24.0 
14953:46   Dave ParsonsV60M   
15055:55   Lisa Smith V45WBarnsley H25.4 
15156:12   Susan Taylor V60WBarnsley H26.6 
15256:13   Helen GamesbyV40W   
15356:17   Kathleen Taylor V65WBarnsley H23.6 
15460:09   Lisa Isam V45WBarnsley H18.0 
15560:15   Katrina D'Netto V55WBarnsley H24.5 
15660:58   Tracy Hyland V45WBarnsley H27.5 
15761:06   Rachael Roddis V35WBarnsley H28.9 
20TBC   Rich Spooner & BenbenSENMBarnsley Harriers