Northala Fields parkrun # 192 External Results
Northala Fields
27 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   James Ashton SBS30MNorwich RR16:5816:465.5 
217:20   Santosh Rai PBV35MEaling Southall & Middx17:2017:201.5 
317:48   Simon Sampson SBS30MUnattached17:4817:215.9 
417:56   Dominic Reed PBS25MHandy Cross17:5417:542.9 
518:27   Mark Kencroft SBV50MEaling Southall & Middx18:1517:573.4 
618:49   Jonathan Horan  S30MHayes & Harlington16:4216:24-1.1 
719:01   Marius Mihailescu SBS30MUnattached19:0118:263.7 
819:08   Adam Goodman  S30MEaling Southall & Middx18:2818:002.2 
919:19   Stephen Plummer  V55MEaling Southall & Middx18:2918:213.7 
1019:26   Brendan Cottrell SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4118:314.7 
1119:28   David Curtin S30MUnattached    
1219:30   Martin Lascelles SBV60MMaiden Newton19:0618:005.0 
1319:39   Richard Smith SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3918:396.2 
1419:42   Dan-Fung Chan SBS30MDerwent Runners (Derby)/Hoad Hill19:1018:324.2 
1519:45   Howard Sparks  V45MUnattached19:1719:178.2 
1619:49   Nick Pearson  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:4318:439.8 
1719:53   Ryan McDonald S25MUnattached    
1819:53   Mike Burnett  V40MUnattached19:0719:075.0 
1919:55   Ben Scott U18MHillingdon Triathletes    
2019:58   Kai Strachan U18MUnattached    
2120:02   Amaar Moussa SBU15MHillingdon20:0219:5817.1 
2220:03   Joshua Pearson  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:0519:0510.9 
2320:14   Jav Sondh  S30MEaling Southall & Middx19:3119:317.4 
2420:16   Linda Lascelles SBV50WMaiden Newton20:0918:526.2 
2520:24   Bruce Li SBV40MEaling Southall & Middx20:0719:215.8 
2620:30   Paul Witty S30MUnattached    
2720:40   Mohsin Moallin  U15MHillingdon19:0918:363.6 
2820:41   Simon Clavin  SENMUnattached19:3619:236.9 
2920:42   John Renton  V40MWatford20:0119:4512.7 
3020:43   Andrew R Fox SBV50MMetros20:4320:229.5 
3120:52   Nathan John Sutton SBV35MHayes & Harlington20:5220:0111.1 
3220:55   Fred Clark SBSENMUnattached20:3319:3710.3 
3320:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:58   Byron Brown SBSENMUnattached19:2119:1412.2 
3521:01   Simon Wall V50MUnattached    
3621:02   Nuuh Moussa PBU15MHillingdon21:0221:0220.1 
3721:08   Daniel Miles  S30MUnattached19:1218:445.4 
3821:20   Theo Channer V40MUnattached    
3921:31   Alex Longton  S30WHillingdon19:4619:3510.6 
4021:34   David Goodenough  V50MEaling Southall & Middx19:3319:0710.2 
4121:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:37   Wilton Grey SBV60MEaling Southall & Middx20:3420:349.9 
4321:39   Ross Longton V35MUnattached    
4421:41   Callum Rooney U15MUnattached    
4521:42   Mark Scott  V50MHillingdon Triathletes20:4218:519.0 
4621:54   Arun Sandhu PBV35MUnattached21:4221:4217.1 
4722:03   Sean Hill  S25MEaling Southall & Middx20:3919:568.5 
4822:05   Ben Lucas  V50MUnattached20:4520:008.0 
4922:05   Andy Leung  V45MEaling Southall & Middx21:3721:1610.8 
5022:06   Garima Rai SBS30WUnattached22:0622:0319.8 
5122:11   Patricia Thomas SBV50WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans22:1119:569.9 
5222:14   Stephen Paull SBV60MMetros22:0420:4412.2 
5322:14   Mark Selvaratnam PBSENMUnattached21:4621:4612.3 
5422:16   Yvette Burton PBV35WEaling Eagles21:2419:598.1 
5522:18   David Twallin S30MUnattached    
5622:21   Ian Birch SBV60MMetros22:2119:3316.9 
5722:25   Russ Hewlett SBV40MMetros20:2420:248.4 
5822:30   Martin O'Gorman  V60MUnattached21:0321:0310.8 
5922:31   Simon Turrell PBV45MEaling Southall & Middx22:3122:3115.6 
6022:37   Peter Horan  S30MEaling Southall & Middx20:2320:149.3 
6122:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:40   Michael Charles SBV45MEaling Southall & Middx20:4520:459.2 
6322:46   Liam Glasby V35MUnattached    
6422:48   Kerry Sargood V50MUnattached    
6522:51   Andy Kirkwood S30MUnattached    
6622:53   Andrew McLaughlin  SENMUnattached19:3419:085.7 
6723:02   Richard James Smith SBSENMLymm22:4320:218.2 
6823:05   Liam Kencroft PBS25MUnattached22:1321:4410.0 
6923:07   Vasyl Viznovych V35MUnattached    
7023:10   Julian Desai  V50MUnattached21:1921:1910.8 
7123:13   Arunraj Navaratnarajah S30MUnattached    
7223:14   Lorraine Hill SBV50WEaling Eagles22:5322:2111.6 
7323:15   Henry Dadswell SBU18MEaling Eagles19:5518:524.7 
7423:19   Frank Garcia V35MUnattached    
7523:20   Dominic Murnaghan U15MUnattached    
7623:21   Iskander Mohammedi SBV40MEaling Southall & Middx23:2122:5117.6 
7723:23   Claire Morris  V35WEaling Eagles20:4620:329.2 
7823:24   Jo Jacob V40WUnattached    
7923:25   Will Hargreaves SBV45MUnattached23:2522:3212.4 
8023:28   Greg Fernandes-Lawes  S25MEaling Eagles18:4618:464.0 
8123:29   Ben Cale SBV35MEaling Eagles20:2219:407.4 
8223:35   Gagandeep Singh S25MUnattached    
8323:40   Nikki Baker SBV45WEaling Southall & Middx23:2722:3719.1 
8423:49   Colleen Renihan V45WUnattached    
8523:53   Frankie Coppins S25MUnattached    
8623:55   Harry Bajwa S30MUnattached    
8723:57   Jamie Tompkins S25MUnattached    
8824:00   Pete Yates S30MUnattached    
8924:07   James Wingrave  V45MThames Hare & Hounds23:4121:3011.2 
9024:11   Bill Lonsdale SBV65MAberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx23:3721:3413.3 
9124:20   Faysal Hassan Mohamed SBU15MHillingdon24:2019:536.9 
9224:24   John Falvey SBV60MEaling Southall & Middx24:0922:0917.0 
9324:28   Louise Brown SBV40WUnattached23:5123:0014.4 
9424:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:30   Danny Kilgannon PBV45MEaling Eagles23:1223:1218.3 
9624:32   Lee Forbes S30MUnattached    
9724:35   Jane Ruhland SBV50WEaling Southall & Middx23:0821:3317.1 
9824:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:38   Philip Anastasi SBSENMUnattached23:5823:2516.2 
10024:42   Christina Urbanski PBS25WEaling Eagles24:4224:4118.5 
10124:43   Florent Quercioli V35MUnattached    
10224:44   Top Rana S30MUnattached    
10324:46   Damian Cooper V40MUnattached    
10424:51   Munesh Kumar  V40MUnattached22:5322:5315.7 
10524:52   Sally Lawrence SBV35WKent24:5224:4527.1 
10624:54   Andrew Russell  V35MEaling Eagles23:5622:3921.6 
10724:57   Tony Strutt V65MUnattached    
10825:03   Robert Moody V40MUnattached    
10925:06   Amira Nuseibeh  U18WEaling Southall & Middx24:1323:2514.9 
11025:09   Nicola Miller SBV35WEaling Eagles25:0923:2118.2 
11125:14   Chasmat Gurung V55MUnattached    
11225:15   Nicola Adimi V35WUnattached    
11325:15   Gerard Lakoon V40MUnattached    
11425:17   Andrew Knill V50MUnattached    
11525:18   Shri Gurung  V55MUnattached24:0123:4821.7 
11625:21   Kylie Goodman  S30WEaling Southall & Middx23:5223:1817.2 
11725:28   Alison Osborne SBV55WUnattached25:1222:5717.0 
11825:30   Andrew Billany  V55MEaling Eagles24:2123:1214.0 
11925:34   Hussein Zaaiter  U15MEaling Southall & Middx23:4620:0210.2 
12025:35   Paramjit Bhogal V50MUnattached    
12125:37   Emma Devereux S25WUnattached    
12225:41   Asmaa Abdirahman  U15WHillingdon20:5019:525.6 
12325:42   Rekesh Vekariya S25MUnattached    
12425:45   Mark Lynas S30MUnattached    
12525:46   Joshua Vale S30MUnattached    
12625:47   Suraj Prasai V35MUnattached    
12725:50   Samikchha Gurung S25WUnattached    
12825:51   Iain Mantrippe V45MUnattached    
12925:53   Penny Elizabeth Markham  SENWUnattached24:1222:5016.5 
13025:56   Resham Pun Magar  V55MUnattached24:0723:5116.8 
13125:57   Cliff Nelson  V45MUnattached24:2824:2817.6 
13225:57   Nathan Green S30MUnattached    
13325:59   Lisa Jane Emerson  V45WEaling Eagles25:4725:3920.1 
13425:59   Mark Fisher  V35MHillingdon17:5617:5610.1 
13526:01   Kenny Burton S30MUnattached    
13626:01   Ilhan Ahmed U11WUnattached    
13726:07   Ang Phurba Sherpa V55MUnattached    
13826:08   Dc Morrison V55MUnattached    
13926:10   Vikesh Tanna S25MUnattached    
14026:20   Carl McNicol  V50MUnattached25:3024:5019.2 
14126:23   Kelsi Wale PBS25WEaling Eagles26:1724:3317.0 
14226:24   Conor Donoghue  U18MMiddlesex Schs24:5224:4818.9 
14326:26   Claire Bishop V40WUnattached    
14426:32   Clare Hilton  S30WHayes & Harlington25:2923:3017.4 
14526:35   Chatan Vekariya S30MUnattached    
14626:35   Stuart Rooney V40MUnattached    
14726:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14826:45   Jill Jacobs V40WUnattached    
14926:52   James Lane  V50MHillingdon25:1724:2719.0 
15026:55   Paul D Smith SBV40MUnattached25:4522:3519.7 
15126:58   Amy Rice SBS25WUnattached24:2424:0115.5 
15226:59   Sophie Pesticcio  V40WEaling Southall & Middx24:5624:5618.9 
15327:00   Barbro Julin SBV55WEaling Southall & Middx25:0222:2018.4 
15427:06   Mieczyslaw Rozuk V35MUnattached    
15527:14   Derese Ameneshewa V55MUnattached    
15627:15   Ian Woolley V40MUnattached    
15727:18   Laura Turner-Alleyne  V35WHarrow26:5924:2324.7 
15827:24   Andy Frith V50MUnattached    
15927:25   Matthew Redwood U15MUnattached    
16027:29   Amy Wilson SBS25WDacorum & Tring25:0925:0925.6 
16127:34   Tim Sansom V35MUnattached    
16227:35   Simon Ross V45MUnattached    
16327:39   Olov Hansen  V60MEaling Southall & Middx24:5422:3619.5 
16427:45   Lyndsey Browne SBV35WHillingdon26:5525:4421.6 
16527:47   Lisa Snell SBV45WEaling Eagles26:3025:4821.1 
16627:50   Chris Kendall S30MUnattached    
16727:53   Heather Campbell S30WHarlequins Harriers (GN)    
16827:57   Lana Dorohov V50WUnattached    
16927:59   Anup Bista V45MUnattached    
17028:04   Samantha Carbon SBV45WThames Valley27:3325:0326.9 
17128:07   Netra Thapa V50MUnattached    
17228:09   Tamara Huddle S25WUnattached    
17328:10   Rukum Rana V60MUnattached    
17428:11   Shaukatullah Safi S25MUnattached    
17528:12   Andrew Parram V55MUnattached    
17628:17   Annie Birch SBV60WMetros28:1728:0424.0 
17728:20   Angela Duff SBV35WEaling Eagles25:5925:5921.1 
17828:25   Kimberly F S30WUnattached    
17928:25   Mary Willis V65WUnattached    
18028:26   Josh Taylor S30MUnattached    
18128:27   Gurmeet Lally SBV55WEaling Southall & Middx25:4825:3918.5 
18228:27   Florence Edwards S20WUnattached    
18328:29   Arshad Sharar S30MUnattached    
18428:33   Amrita Dhillon V35WUnattached    
18528:37   Yuri Lewyckyj U20MUnattached    
18628:38   Sughra Mohammedi  S30WEaling Southall & Middx28:2628:2624.2 
18728:43   Muhammad Waheed V35MUnattached    
18828:46   Cathy Mccarthy SBV45WUnattached28:2127:4522.7 
18928:55   Mia Fabijanic U20WUnattached    
19028:58   Brendan Keating SBV55MEaling Eagles28:0520:5020.7 
19129:04   Heather Martin U15WUnattached    
19229:09   Esther McNicol U18WUnattached    
19329:14   Benji Dhillon V35MUnattached    
19429:19   Louise Rooney V40WUnattached    
19529:23   Christopher Thorne  V40MUnattached27:0625:0123.7 
19629:25   Anne Cooper V50WUnattached    
19729:31   Sami Gurung S25MUnattached    
19829:32   Jane Allison  V55WUnattached28:4527:2823.6 
19929:33   Alex Revens S25MUnattached    
20029:35   Alex Jamieson S30WUnattached    
20129:41   Nasha Pierre V40WUnattached    
20229:45   Claire Green S25WUnattached    
20329:51   Lyndsey Gardner SBSENWUnattached29:5127:3328.7 
20429:53   Melanie Ward V40WUnattached    
20529:54   Rebecca Swinton-Bland S20WUnattached    
20629:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20730:00   Sally Murnaghan V50WUnattached    
20830:02   Holly Mulvihill S30WUnattached    
20930:04   Hannah Woodward S20WUnattached    
21030:05   Madhava Garrido S30MUnattached    
21130:07   Sailesh Mistry V50MUnattached    
21230:12   Rebecca Frances Byrne S25WUnattached    
21330:13   Sughashini Navaratnarajah S25WUnattached    
21430:20   Helen Britter SBV45WUnattached26:5025:4425.9 
21530:24   Foyin Ibidapo S25WUnattached    
21630:26   Mark Britter V45MUnattached    
21730:28   Nekheal Patel U20MUnattached    
21830:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21930:34   Cath Tierney V45WUnattached    
22030:38   Alison Billinge SBV50WUnattached29:5428:2225.0 
22130:43   Tom Smith V70MUnattached    
22230:44   Kam Bhandal V45WUnattached    
22330:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22430:48   Katie O'Leary S20WUnattached    
22530:53   Philip Platt V65MUnattached    
22630:57   Nemsari Pun Magar  V45WUnattached27:0426:3327.0 
22730:58   Marion J Taylor V50WUnattached    
22831:01   Lindsey Dunne S30WUnattached    
22931:01   Angela Gallagher V50WUnattached    
23031:02   Marta Knill V50WUnattached    
23131:05   Ph Vveen V40WUnattached    
23231:05   Joy Badinier S30WUnattached    
23331:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23431:10   Clara Marr V60WUnattached    
23531:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23631:13   Elenor Paul V35WUnattached    
23731:13   Sandeep Bal V35WUnattached    
23831:14   K Samra V55WMetros RC    
23931:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24031:16   Liban Ahmed U15MUnattached    
24131:17   Mick Hughes V50MUnattached    
24231:19   Graeme Overy V50MUnattached    
24331:19   Timur Shagiakhmetov S30MUnattached    
24431:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24531:32   Catherine Lambert SBV50WEaling Eagles31:3230:0729.6 
24631:33   Mark Hewitt SBV60MUnattached31:3328:1726.9 
24731:35   Stephen K Taylor  V50MBritish Airways24:3822:5517.7 
24831:36   Paul Payne V50MUnattached    
24931:43   Juliet Pickering V45WUnattached    
25031:46   Rosemary Leno SBV55WUnattached31:4328:1926.2 
Page: 1 2