Whiteley parkrun # 44 External Results
Whiteley
27 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Michael Robbins  S30MNewbury17:0216:430.6 
218:31   Bjorn Sprake PBV40MUnattached18:3118:316.4 
318:45   David Mallard  V35MStubbington Green18:0318:023.0 
418:47   Will Candy PBS20MUnattached18:1418:147.9 
519:16   Harvey Dearlove S30MUnattached    
619:47   Mark Smallwood  V35MHedge End18:2817:374.0 
719:48   Henry Penfold SBS25MHedge End18:5518:504.7 
819:51   Shaun Dunning V45MUnattached    
919:52   Steven Davies V35MUnattached    
1019:57   Rob Spencer V40MUnattached    
1120:04   Mark Frost S25MUnattached    
1220:08   Nikki Roebuck SBV40WStubbington Green19:2319:236.9 
1320:14   Mark Smith V45MUnattached    
1420:26   Harry Sprake U20MUnattached    
1520:26   Tom Swift SBV40MUnattached20:1518:587.7 
1620:47   Mike Dally  V45MHedge End19:4818:319.2 
1720:49   Adam Griffiths SBS20MSouthampton Uni19:4419:4410.0 
1821:02   Joe Goozee U18MUnattached    
1921:04   John Parker SBV45MStubbington Green19:5619:566.6 
2021:05   Harry Roebuck SBU15MStubbington Green19:5118:495.1 
2121:06   Marcus T Lee SBV45MStubbington Green20:3820:008.7 
2221:20   Wlodek Keder  V50MUnattached20:5520:3011.9 
2321:25   Lukasz Siembab V35MCoopervision Running Club    
2421:26   Richard Townsend SBV40MHedge End21:2620:3914.8 
2521:32   Ben Graham S30MUnattached    
2621:33   Steve Churcher SBV55MEastleigh RC20:4619:388.5 
2721:45   Lee Swinford S30MUnattached    
2821:53   Joanne Labram SBV45WHedge End21:0621:068.9 
2922:29   Owen Spicer U18MUnattached    
3022:31   James Sturgess V40MUnattached    
3122:38   Matthew James V35MUnattached    
3222:40   Kevin Rowe SBV55MUnattached22:3221:3010.2 
3322:45   Paul Muddle  V50MHedge End21:1820:459.3 
3422:56   Aaron Spicer U15MUnattached    
3522:57   Joe Atkinson S20MUnattached    
3622:57   Thomas Johnson PBU15MChapel Tristars21:2421:2414.2 
3722:58   Mark Stanmore SBV40MItchen Spitfires22:5820:5914.3 
3823:00   Paul Farndell V40MUnattached    
3923:02   Mark Hamilton V45MUnattached    
4023:09   John Field PBS30MUnattached20:1619:476.1 
4123:10   Sholto Bell V35MUnattached    
4223:16   Neil Richardson SBV45MStubbington Green22:5421:0312.2 
4323:19   Karen Spicer V45WUnattached    
4423:23   Del Granger  V50MStubbington Green21:2020:3610.5 
4523:23   Elizabeth Bamber  V50WHedge End22:3821:3311.7 
4623:24   Simon Ellis SBV40MStubbington Green22:3922:3315.1 
4723:31   Neil Groves SBV60MEastleigh RC21:5320:0812.0 
4823:32   Matt Godfrey S25MUnattached    
4923:32   Frances Lord  V55WSouthampton23:0422:2414.1 
5023:39   Gemma Boyle SBS30WNetley Abbey23:3923:3119.2 
5123:39   Alfie Sprake U18MUnattached    
5223:40   Alan Rushton SBV75MSouthampton22:5521:3212.9 
5323:42   Aidan Farndell U15MUnattached    
5423:46   Joseph Davies U15MUnattached    
5523:48   Harvey Spafford U15MUnattached    
5623:49   Martyn Poore SBS25MStubbington Green21:5221:5212.2 
5723:51   Jack Goozee V45MUnattached    
5824:02   James Finucane V40MUnattached    
5924:04   Amy Fox V35WUnattached    
6024:11   Olivia Hardimam U15WUnattached    
6124:15   Paul Mansell V35MUnattached    
6224:19   Oskar Cudny S20MUnattached    
6324:28   Carlos L√≥pez V50MUnattached    
6424:43   Robert Ryder V50MUnattached    
6524:48   Alex Hancock  U15MHavant24:3823:1618.0 
6624:49   Jamie Earley S30MUnattached    
6724:50   David McCann V35MUnattached    
6824:57   Ryan Wise S20MUnattached    
6925:00   Leah Cove U15WUnattached    
7025:04   Alison Lawrence SBV35WStubbington Green23:4623:4517.6 
7125:11   Fay Shannon U11WUnattached    
7225:12   Kirsty Shannon SBV45WHedge End/Hampshire Constabulary20:4920:4910.4 
7325:12   Jonathan Ladbrooke S30MUnattached    
7425:13   Sue MacAuley V45WUnattached    
7525:13   Joy Radford  V60WWinchester/South West Vets23:3423:2014.2 
7625:14   Mark Hancock SBV45MUnattached24:4322:4612.0 
7725:15   Caroline Harwood V35WUnattached    
7825:22   David Phillipson V35MUnattached    
7925:24   Pete Thompson V50MUnattached    
8025:33   Peter Stephen Corney V65MUnattached    
8125:34   Timothy Steele SBV45MHedge End23:4623:0013.8 
8225:38   Leon Ross V40MUnattached    
8325:40   Lewis Howard V35MUnattached    
8425:41   Geoff Collins  V55MHedge End25:1323:5718.4 
8525:41   Harry Dunning U11MUnattached    
8625:42   Leo Smith  U15MWinchester21:1320:246.4 
8725:44   Simon Bates V35MUnattached    
8825:53   Thanos Kopitsas V40MUnattached    
8925:54   Ian Bradley V45MUnattached    
9025:58   Mark Tucker V55MUnattached    
9126:00   Adrian Knight V40MUnattached    
9226:06   Danielle Cranstone S25WUnattached    
9326:09   Howard Stinton V45MFareham Crusaders    
9426:11   Annie Jones V60WUnattached    
9526:12   James Read S20MUnattached    
9626:21   Lauren Heads U18WUnattached    
9726:22   Stephen Davenport V40MUnattached    
9826:34   Dean Medcalf V50MUnattached    
9926:46   Dean Treleaven V40MUnattached    
10026:48   Len Burgin V65MUnattached    
10126:50   Chris McGaw SBV45MStubbington Green23:2319:5319.2 
10226:53   Henry Barfoot S20MUnattached    
10326:55   Dominique Becheley V40WUnattached    
10426:58   Mike Hornby SBV40MUnattached24:5323:3715.3 
10527:13   Steve Whiteland S30MUnattached    
10627:16   Trevor Swift  V50MEastleigh RC26:2426:1018.9 
10727:19   Michael Pirrie  S25MGoodGym22:3722:3713.3 
10827:22   Sarah Ladbrooke S25WUnattached    
10927:23   Martyn Smith V50MUnattached    
11027:25   Matt McDonnell V35MUnattached    
11127:29   Hugh Murray V50MUnattached    
11227:35   Steven Brown V50MUnattached    
11327:44   Maria Leonard SBV35WWootton Bassett27:1824:2517.1 
11427:44   David Thair V55MCoopervision Running Club    
11527:49   Jackie Atkinson V50WUnattached    
11627:57   Jude Lewis U11MUnattached    
11728:01   Sacha Rossi V40MUnattached    
11828:03   Sullivan White S20MUnattached    
11928:06   Karen Bolton  V50WSolent Running Sisters26:0325:1318.1 
12028:07   Maria Sparks  V45WUnattached26:4924:5921.7 
12128:08   Adam Stephenson S30MCoopervision Running Club    
12228:12   Hollie Pascoe S25WUnattached    
12328:12   Lauren Riddle SBS30WHedge End26:5225:5525.2 
12428:13   Sev Roberts  V35MStubbington Green19:4318:159.0 
12528:16   Peter Brown  V50MFareham25:5021:4520.4 
12628:20   David Lewis V40MUnattached    
12728:22   Danielle Paolino S30WUnattached    
12828:24   Ben Lidstone S30MUnattached    
12928:25   Pam Kemp SBV55WStubbington Green26:5826:5820.7 
13028:27   Robbie MacNab  V45MHedge End21:2821:2712.5 
13128:27   Maggie Panter  SENWUnattached27:4721:1626.9 
13228:28   Amy Gibbons U15WUnattached    
13328:30   Kimberley McIndoe V45WUnattached    
13428:33   Robert Barfoot V50MUnattached    
13528:39   Sam Mouncey V40WUnattached    
13628:43   Martin Jones V35MUnattached    
13728:48   Holly Lewis U15WUnattached    
13828:49   Carly Kirkby V35WUnattached    
13928:50   Dorinda Lewis V40WUnattached    
14028:56   Nick Bowler V50MUnattached    
14128:58   Zoe Dennis SBV40WStubbington Green28:5827:3122.7 
14229:00   Tracy Langdale V50WUnattached    
14329:04   Amanda Snow V45WUnattached    
14429:07   Charles Edward Arnold V60MUnattached    
14529:09   Caysie-Mae Swift U15WEastleigh RC    
14629:10   Andrew Taylor S30MUnattached    
14729:14   Sophie Slidel S20WUnattached    
14829:15   Mandy Cox V45WUnattached    
14929:24   Stephanie Cooley SBV35WEastleigh RC27:2525:3516.7 
15029:27   Rachel Essex V45WUnattached    
15129:29   Keith Whitaker  V65MStubbington Green25:5621:4818.7 
15229:30   Nichola Dunning V35WUnattached    
15329:31   William Gill  V70MStubbington Green27:2727:1421.5 
15429:32   Paul Brewer V45MUnattached    
15529:34   Karon Jones V55WUnattached    
15629:35   Jane Kianizadeh V55WUnattached    
15729:41   Susan Blandford V45WUnattached    
15829:46   Nicky Bartlett V40WUnattached    
15929:48   Vicky Lewis V40WUnattached    
16029:48   Karen Watkins V45WUnattached    
16129:50   Louise Bryan  S25WFareham29:4528:1427.6 
16229:53   Glenna Greenslade  V65WUnattached28:1927:0222.5 
16329:59   Zoe Taylor S30WUnattached    
16430:08   Rhian Cox SBS30WLordshill29:5927:2929.2 
16530:08   Jason Pilgrim V50MUnattached    
16630:14   Daniel Pierce U15MNetley Abbey Runners    
16730:23   Sharon Summers V45WUnattached    
16830:25   Lisa Ainsworth V35WUnattached    
16930:26   Kathryn Heathers V35WUnattached    
17030:27   Gareth Davies S25MUnattached    
17130:34   Will James U11MUnattached    
17230:35   Steve James V50MUnattached    
17330:38   Julia Heads V40WUnattached    
17430:39   Keisha Roberts-Penn U15WUnattached    
17530:43   Melanie Priest SBV45WHedge End30:4329:3134.8 
17630:46   Rob J Burnett V65MUnattached    
17730:53   Karen Curtain V55WUnattached    
17830:58   Gladys Legaspi V35WItchen Spitfires Running Club    
17930:59   Sergio Lopez De Bustos  V35MItchen Spitfires23:5622:4516.7 
18031:02   Liz James SBV55WStubbington Green29:3628:4423.0 
18131:04   Jan Bollard V50WUnattached    
18231:08   Sacha Nice V45MUnattached    
18331:14   Rohit Singla V35MUnattached    
18431:15   Mollie Evans V35WUnattached    
18531:26   Joe Nice U15MUnattached    
18631:30   Kay Sadler SBV35WStubbington Green28:5228:5223.9 
18731:30   Lis Peskett SBV45WChichester29:2528:5823.1 
18831:33   Sandra Rowley V55WUnattached    
18931:40   Tyler Roberts-Penn U11MUnattached    
19031:41   Neal Penn V45MUnattached    
19131:47   Beth Nice U20WUnattached    
19231:53   Amy Robertson S25WUnattached    
19331:54   Julie Roberts V55WUnattached    
19431:56   Geoff Parker V55MUnattached    
19531:56   Paul Kemp SBV45MUnattached30:2028:3425.4 
19631:58   Abigail McCann U15WUnattached    
19731:58   Katie Sinclair U11WUnattached    
19832:00   Tanya Carter  V40WLordshill30:4530:4528.5 
19932:01   Moira Guerin V60WUnattached    
20032:05   Michael Estall V55MUnattached    
20132:06   Mark Wilson V55MUnattached    
20232:07   Megan Sinclair U15WUnattached    
20332:10   Tiggy Sinclair  V40WHedge End28:4926:0524.8 
20432:11   Kieran Benson U11MUnattached    
20532:12   Greig Benson  V40MStubbington Green20:3120:319.2 
20632:12   Hannah Mitchell S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
20732:17   Nadia Cook S30WUnattached    
20832:19   Steve Wise SBV50MGosport31:3328:1830.2 
20932:25   Nicola Gregory V45WUnattached    
21032:33   Laura Cowen V35WUnattached    
21132:35   Bailey Knight U15MUnattached    
21232:38   Linda Francis  V55WHedge End26:0625:3019.6 
21332:39   Jenna Shergold  V45WHedge End28:2227:2824.4 
21432:41   Sarah Hardiman V40WUnattached    
21532:44   Tony Mizen V45MUnattached    
21632:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21732:45   Shawna Lipton V40WUnattached    
21832:47   Julie Ward  V55WHedge End29:4528:0723.0 
21932:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22032:48   Charlotte Maisey  V35WStubbington Green28:3825:4224.1 
22132:51   Martin De Wied  V55MStubbington Green25:0523:5117.9 
22232:59   Hannah Bollard U15WUnattached    
22333:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22433:07   Alice McGinn U11WUnattached    
22533:07   Debs Williams S30WUnattached    
22633:24   Chris Buckman S30MUnattached    
22733:25   Sarah Roberts-Penn V45WUnattached    
22833:26   David Launder S30MUnattached    
22933:29   Chloe Brunsdon S25WUnattached    
23033:45   Lynne Ball V45WUnattached    
23133:45   Yvette Thair V45WUnattached    
23233:47   Andrew Clarke V35MUnattached    
23333:48   Ben Skinner V35MUnattached    
23433:48   Nicola Pook V45WUnattached    
23533:50   Mark Warttig V60MUnattached    
23633:59   Sam Thornber U11MUnattached    
23734:01   Richard Thornber V40MUnattached    
23834:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23934:09   Emma Ford V35WUnattached    
24034:12   Stacey Knight V40WUnattached    
24134:12   Kerry Smith V40WUnattached    
24234:13   Nicola Beal SBS25WStubbington Green28:3127:3923.0 
24334:16   Sally Sharpe V45WUnattached    
24434:33   Lynn Parker V55WUnattached    
24534:34   Daren Laidlaw V45MUnattached    
24634:39   Jenny Lovell SBV35WLordshill34:3924:5035.8 
24734:39   Simon Mccarthy SBV50MLordshill34:3919:1122.4 
24834:40   Paula Balch V45WUnattached    
24934:45   Chris Robinson S30MUnattached    
25034:55   Sharon Brown V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2