Ipswich parkrun # 283 External Results
Ipswich
27 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:23   Dylan Fothergill PBU18MFelixstowe18:1318:104.3 
318:24   Darren Sheppard SBV45MFramlingham17:4617:412.5 
419:08   Dave Solomon  V50MFelixstowe18:0818:042.7 
519:13   Mircea Batog S25MUnattached    
619:23   Daniel Ingleby V35MUnattached    
719:27   Christopher Osborne V40MUnattached    
819:30   Neil Gillingham SBS30MIpswich18:4018:234.9 
919:49   Tim Byford S25MUnattached    
1019:58   Joseph Davison  U15MIpswich18:2218:075.6 
1120:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:14   Luyuyo Mfazwe V35MUnattached    
1320:18   Darren Cook  V40MFelixstowe19:0218:194.0 
1420:20   Adrian Peake SBV50MIpswich Jaffa19:2519:148.5 
1520:23   Francesca Mann U15WUnattached    
1620:24   Adam Johnson SBV45MHadleigh Hares19:5718:3212.6 
1720:24   Servais Coulber U20MUnattached    
1820:29   Hugh Singleton S25MUnattached    
1920:30   Christian Morris  V35MSerpentine19:5119:446.3 
2020:31   Matthew Holmes V35MUnattached    
2120:36   Torben Wood V40MUnattached    
2220:42   Alfie Harvey S20MUnattached    
2320:43   Justin Hender SBV45MFelixstowe19:3718:504.9 
2420:43   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3519:347.4 
2520:44   Eddie Osborn U15MIpswich JAFFA RC    
2620:50   Jack Ward  SENMUnattached19:1919:196.7 
2720:57   Jon Duffney V35MUnattached    
2820:58   Chris Servant  V50MIpswich Jaffa20:5119:598.6 
2920:59   George Seward S20MUnattached    
3021:09   Lottie Smith PBU15WIpswich Jaffa21:0920:518.2 
3121:12   Jonathan Smith V45MUnattached    
3221:13   Matthew Bennett  U15MIpswich Jaffa18:1717:560.9 
3321:14   Mark Hughes  V45MUnattached19:5819:569.8 
3421:15   Georgina Russell SBU20WIpswich21:0020:3012.2 
3521:17   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe18:5018:264.8 
3621:19   Keith Andrews V35MUnattached    
3721:22   Chris Swanston S25MUnattached    
3821:26   Joseph Hullis U15MUnattached    
3921:27   Steve Page V50MUnattached    
4021:31   Stuart Ward  S20MUnattached20:4320:135.0 
4121:33   Kelly Wagland V50MUnattached    
4221:34   Dean Abdul V40MUnattached    
4321:35   Isaac Chenery S30MUnattached    
4421:41   Simon Franklin  V50MHorsforth Fellandale21:1320:2212.7 
4521:42   Peter Tompkins U20MUnattached    
4621:45   Graham Bladen V35MUnattached    
4721:46   Jonathan Davy V60MUnattached    
4821:47   Dave Newson V55MUnattached    
4921:47   Jessica Elmer U15WUnattached    
5021:48   Nick Elmer S20MUnattached    
5121:50   Alex Dickin S20MUnattached    
5221:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:57   John Adams V35MUnattached    
5421:58   Daisy Brooke SBU15WIpswich Jaffa21:5821:2211.4 
5521:59   Kevin Bennett V35MUnattached    
5622:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:06   Joshua Midwood U15MUnattached    
5822:13   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
5922:14   Freya Wilcox SBU11WIpswich Jaffa21:1121:1110.0 
6022:14   Michael Wilcox V40MUnattached    
6122:14   John Vinecombe S25MUnattached    
6222:18   Stuart Gilson S25MUnattached    
6322:24   Martin Greenwood V40MUnattached    
6422:26   Darryn Nunn SBV50MFelixstowe/Unattached20:5020:5013.7 
6522:28   Paul Horne SBV55MVegetarian22:2821:1712.2 
6622:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:34   Ashley Smy  V35MIpswich Jaffa18:4618:253.1 
6822:36   Adam Hedley S30MUnattached    
6922:44   James Hemsley V55MUnattached    
7022:47   Terri Green PBV35WIpswich Jaffa22:4722:2810.8 
7122:48   Tim Long PBV55MIpswich Jaffa21:4621:4612.5 
7222:50   Chris Connolly SBV35MIpswich Jaffa21:1119:058.7 
7322:51   Jim Aldridge SBV40MIpswich Jaffa21:2420:377.3 
7422:56   Steve Palfrey  V45MUnattached20:5219:559.5 
7522:57   Glen Avis SBV50MHadleigh Hares22:3922:1912.4 
7623:00   Dean Lushington S30MUnattached    
7723:00   Ben Fosh S25MUnattached    
7823:03   Mark Godbold SBV50MIpswich22:0021:3011.8 
7923:06   Philip Williams S30MUnattached    
8023:08   Paul Elliott V45MUnattached    
8123:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:14   Keith Anderson  V50MSuffolk Trail Runners22:0822:0813.8 
8323:23   Ben Askew V40MUnattached    
8423:25   Simon Christie V45MUnattached    
8523:27   James Johnson S20MUnattached    
8623:27   Neil Quarton V45MUnattached    
8723:33   Carl Collins S25MUnattached    
8823:35   Pete Brimson V45MUnattached    
8923:35   Roger Taylor V40MUnattached    
9023:37   Katie Tomlin U18WUnattached    
9123:38   Oliver Christie U18MUnattached    
9223:39   Thomas Green S20MUnattached    
9323:43   Andrew Myers V50MUnattached    
9423:50   Mark Gipson V45MUnattached    
9523:53   Jason Ashford V45MUnattached    
9623:57   Gary Slade S30MUnattached    
9724:03   Terry Spurgeon  V50MUnattached21:3221:2210.1 
9824:05   Ryan Batram S20MUnattached    
9924:08   Nigel Barnes  V45MVegan21:0420:568.7 
10024:10   Peter Woods  S30MFelixstowe21:2219:1112.9 
10124:13   Toby Robertson U15MUnattached    
10224:14   Simon Askew V40MUnattached    
10324:15   Luke Oliver Richardson V35MUnattached    
10424:16   Jack Last S20MUnattached    
10524:22   David Robertson V40MUnattached    
10624:26   David Wright  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:5420:5410.9 
10724:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10824:30   Keith Borrett SBV60MStowmarket23:2623:1716.5 
10924:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:35   Chris Abbott V45MUnattached    
11124:38   Graham Waudby V45MSweatshop Running Community    
11224:40   Jordan Elliott S20MUnattached    
11324:40   Lee Briers V35MUnattached    
11424:41   Matthew Sims V45MUnattached    
11524:44   Gian Luigi Di Franco S30MUnattached    
11624:44   Belinda Smith V45WUnattached    
11724:45   Rod Prime  V50MIpswich Jaffa21:1820:5712.0 
11824:46   Karen Keedle V50WUnattached    
11924:47   Lee Chapman V45MUnattached    
12024:48   Jon Sharp V45MUnattached    
12124:49   Leanne Marie Thorndyke SBS30WIpswich23:3623:2816.2 
12224:50   Bethan Fothergill U15WUnattached    
12324:52   George Sadler V45MUnattached    
12424:54   Charles Shoolbred  V65MIpswich Jaffa24:3221:2918.8 
12525:07   Henry Johnson V55MUnattached    
12625:09   Jonathan Goldthorpe V50MUnattached    
12725:14   Jonathan Mann V50MUnattached    
12825:15   Chris Needham V45MUnattached    
12925:18   Adrian Hine  V50MFelixstowe22:3721:1514.1 
13025:19   John Patterson  V40MUnattached24:0423:4914.5 
13125:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13225:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:28   Suzanne Heath  V45WIpswich Jaffa23:5323:1915.7 
13425:29   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
13525:30   Owen Davis S20MUnattached    
13625:31   Tristan Mann U15MUnattached    
13725:33   Adam Hancock S30MUnattached    
13825:37   Matt Swanston S25MUnattached    
13925:39   Matt Hullis V45MUnattached    
14025:39   Andrew Miley V35MUnattached    
14125:40   Ken Stowe V65MUnattached    
14225:43   Preston Osborn V50MUnattached    
14325:45   Paul Goldring V40MUnattached    
14425:48   Nick Storey  V35MIpswich Jaffa22:0022:0014.2 
14525:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:50   Carol Morgan  V40WNidd Valley20:2020:2016.1 
14725:51   Daisy Shaw  U18WWoodbridge24:0923:5518.8 
14825:54   Emily Dixon S25WUnattached    
14925:55   Adrian Kersey V45MUnattached    
15025:55   Lorna Maycock PBS30WCapel24:2924:2917.1 
15125:56   Nick Potter V55MUnattached    
15225:59   Valerija Tarasenko U15WUnattached    
15326:00   Theo Benneworth S30MUnattached    
15426:02   Chris Murray V45MUnattached    
15526:03   Simon Linford-Wood V55MUnattached    
15626:03   Karen Deasy V35WUnattached    
15726:04   Marcus Brown V45MUnattached    
15826:05   Simon Howlett V40MUnattached    
15926:06   Ben Howlett U11MUnattached    
16026:07   Duncan Chamberlain SBV50MIpswich Jaffa24:0023:2519.7 
16126:08   Holly Taylor S30WUnattached    
16226:08   Reece Dixon U15MUnattached    
16326:12   Bryony McLeod-Brown U20WUnattached    
16426:15   Courtney Turner SBU20WFelixstowe25:3023:4718.7 
16526:19   Xavier Downey U18MUnattached    
16626:20   Mark Downey V45MUnattached    
16726:21   Simon Tomlin V50MUnattached    
16826:23   Andrew Cocker SBV50MUnattached24:2424:2419.0 
16926:24   Peter Fairbrother V45MUnattached    
17026:25   Caroline Bowen V35WUnattached    
17126:27   John Wesley V55MUnattached    
17226:29   Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
17326:30   Emma Vantine S25WUnattached    
17426:30   Rachel Brooke V45WUnattached    
17526:31   Gi Cheung SBV50MIpswich Jaffa25:2925:2919.6 
17626:32   Tim Jennings S25MUnattached    
17726:34   Marie Paveley V40WUnattached    
17826:36   Gemma Moss V40WSweatshop Running Community    
17926:38   Sandra Roberts PBV55WIpswich Jaffa26:0926:0920.5 
18026:38   Roland Addicott V50MUnattached    
18126:39   Peter Knox V45MUnattached    
18226:42   Coran Summers S20MUnattached    
18326:43   Francesca Lawton SBS20WUnattached26:0524:2519.4 
18426:44   Joshua Griffiths S20MUnattached    
18526:45   Lee Morphew V40MUnattached    
18626:50   Richard Fellingham  V65MStowmarket25:3523:4720.4 
18726:51   Mark Ingham  V55MLeicester Tri25:5125:2020.4 
18826:56   Jade Turner V50MUnattached    
18927:01   Pamela St Leger-Mcconnell V50WUnattached    
19027:02   Philip Bradbrook V35MUnattached    
19127:03   Samuel Osei-Owusu S30MUnattached    
19227:05   Graham Rodgers V50MUnattached    
19327:06   Anna Bartram U20WUnattached    
19427:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19527:14   Andy Bond V60MUnattached    
19627:15   David Weeding  V45MStowmarket26:1926:0818.5 
19727:15   Lydia Ingham S20WUnattached    
19827:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:16   Amelia Page U18WUnattached    
20027:18   Karen Chamberlain SBV50WIpswich Jaffa/Unattached26:3626:2420.5 
20127:20   Steve Wilding SBV55MIpswich Jaffa24:5624:1816.9 
20227:22   Stephen Newhall V40MUnattached    
20327:24   Stephen Pycock V45MUnattached    
20427:26   Jasmine Boldero S25WUnattached    
20527:26   Jodie Phillips V35WUnattached    
20627:34   Gareth John V35MUnattached    
20727:35   Mon Lee  V60MIpswich Jaffa24:5423:4716.4 
20827:39   Maddie Wagland U20WUnattached    
20927:40   Malin Traisk S25WUnattached    
21027:42   Vicky Brett V35WUnattached    
21127:43   David Lloyd V35MUnattached    
21227:44   Martin Brooks V50MUnattached    
21327:44   Alan Hillyard  V55MIpswich Jaffa24:2422:1921.0 
21427:45   Martin Parker S25MUnattached    
21527:45   Nicola Sadler  V45WUnattached27:3625:0918.1 
21627:46   Kelly Allard V35WUnattached    
21727:47   Simon Podd V45MUnattached    
21827:48   Bryony Walden S30WUnattached    
21927:54   Sian Abbott  S25WIpswich Jaffa23:5423:1913.6 
22027:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22127:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22228:01   Nick Milner V55MUnattached    
22328:02   Bruce Robinson V55MUnattached    
22428:02   David Hutt SBS30MUnattached28:0224:0631.3 
22528:03   Benjamin Brunning U11MUnattached    
22628:03   David Brunning V40MUnattached    
22728:07   Signe Eggleton V40WUnattached    
22828:08   Hannah Harvey V35WUnattached    
22928:08   Stephen Harvey S30MUnattached    
23028:11   Melanie Roberts  V60WWoodbridge26:3826:1920.4 
23128:22   Claire Lyes V55WUnattached    
23228:23   Samantha Bateman S30WUnattached    
23328:24   Jake Bell U11MUnattached    
23428:28   Rob Bailey V50MUnattached    
23528:31   Jon Curtis V45MUnattached    
23628:32   Alex Underwood V60MUnattached    
23728:32   Andrew Hunn V60MUnattached    
23828:35   Vanessa Morphew U18WUnattached    
23928:37   Emma Deakin V35WUnattached    
24028:38   Mandy Godbold SBV50WIpswich27:1124:1621.1 
24128:39   Joanna Rawlings U18WUnattached    
24228:41   Chris Last V50MUnattached    
24328:42   Eleanor Bedwell S20WUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
24428:43   Angharad Murray V40WUnattached    
24528:43   Ashley Burston V45MUnattached    
24628:44   Michelle Parker-Ridge S30WUnattached    
24728:45   Benjamin Parker V40MUnattached    
24828:48   Tim Gaved V50MUnattached    
24928:50   Kate Hutson  V35WIpswich Jaffa26:5925:0518.4 
25028:50   Lucy Taylor SBS25WIpswich Jaffa28:0626:1524.7 
Page: 1 2