Bushy Park parkrun # 719 External Results
Bushy Park
27 Jan 18
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:58   Andrius Jaksevicius  V35MBelgrave/Lithuania15:1515:10-4.2 
216:31   Matt Atkins  V40MKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets15:5515:55-1.3 
316:52   Justin Reid SBV45MHercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters16:4416:330.2 
416:59   Craig Jarman  S25MWalton16:3716:29-0.9 
517:15   Neil Chisholm  V40MThames Hare & Hounds16:5216:081.8 
617:34   Ollie Hurdle SBU20MSurrey Schs17:2116:550.1 
717:45   Robert Lovegrove SBS20MWalton17:0917:091.5 
818:12   Jonathan Stone SBS30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:3316:490.6 
918:12   Danny Conyngham  V35MElmbridge17:4517:453.8 
1018:19   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:0216:510.3 
1118:21   Ava White PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley18:2118:216.0 
1218:25   Richard Baggott SBS30MStragglers17:4817:383.3 
1318:27   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:3217:143.8 
1418:32   Chris Wood S30MUnattached    
1518:35   Simon Le Good SBS25MClapham Chasers17:4117:272.4 
1618:37   Tim Whitcombe S30MUnattached    
1718:41   Chris Davidson SBS30MElmbridge17:2616:450.0 
1818:42   Gareth Coady  S30MUnattached18:0117:044.5 
1918:51   Kenny Lowies SBV50MHeadington18:2218:013.3 
2018:53   Joshua Foreman SBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5318:1813.6 
2118:54   Matthew Appleby S25MUnattached    
2218:56   Matt Shields  V60MNorth Belfast18:3917:446.0 
2319:01   Stephen Hird PBV45MUnattached18:4418:445.4 
2419:03   Nick Wright SBV40MRanelagh17:4217:163.0 
2519:05   Jonathan Ormerod  V35MStragglers17:4917:081.3 
2619:07   Laurence Duffy SBV55MStragglers18:3517:583.7 
2719:08   Rob O'Connor SBSENMUnattached18:3418:148.3 
2819:09   Matthew Dewar SBSENMUnattached18:5418:307.3 
2919:10   Stefan Krueger  V35MUnattached17:4717:472.9 
3019:12   Ben Aird PBV40MSHAEF Shifters19:1219:128.7 
3119:20   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:1017:483.2 
3219:21   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:2518:175.8 
3319:23   Matthew Tyas  SENMUnattached18:3818:165.4 
3419:25   Euan Sinclair SBS20MUnattached19:2419:1413.5 
3519:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3619:27   Leigh Powell V40MUnattached    
3719:28   Simon Bean SBV55MEpsom & Ewell18:1417:563.1 
3819:29   Gary Dunn  V40MUnattached19:0918:267.1 
3919:29   Dean Morley SBV50MSerpentine/Stragglers18:1918:193.6 
4019:32   Paul Donohoe V40MUnattached    
4119:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4219:39   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo18:4918:406.9 
4319:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4419:40   Andy Dallimore V40MUnattached    
4519:41   Ciaran Murphy  V55MSHAEF Shifters19:1917:508.8 
4619:42   Lewis Vanhinsbergh SBSENMUnattached19:1118:415.2 
4719:44   Jenny McBain SBV40WAlchester/Grantham RC19:0218:165.3 
4819:45   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:1918:575.4 
4919:46   Andrew Roberts V50MUnattached    
5019:48   Gemma Diane Carter PBS30WSerpentine19:1619:166.5 
5119:48   William Clarke S30MUnattached    
5219:49   Finlay Sinclair PBU15MRanelagh19:4919:499.4 
5319:52   David Noble V45MUnattached    
5419:53   Neil Stewart SBV40MUnattached19:3919:346.5 
5519:54   Richard Powney S30MUnattached    
5619:54   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
5719:56   Andy Anstey SBV45MStragglers19:4919:037.5 
5819:56   Samuel Ratzer S25MUnattached    
5919:58   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
6020:00   David Howell SBV45MEpsom & Ewell19:2419:035.0 
6120:00   Helena Samarasinghe PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:4019:406.7 
6220:00   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:5018:457.6 
6320:01   Brian Paul Robinson SBV40MUnattached19:1418:3210.3 
6420:02   Joe Bourne V45MUnattached    
6520:02   Jon Barks SBV35MFul-On TC19:0819:065.5 
6620:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6720:12   Nick Hanson  V45MThames Turbo19:1117:526.9 
6820:13   Marcus Solomon U11MUnattached    
6920:16   Michael Pomfret S25MUnattached    
7020:17   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached18:5118:234.5 
7120:18   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:0319:004.9 
7220:19   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.217:3517:161.8 
7320:20   Federico Witt  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5418:496.8 
7420:26   Rob Argles  V50MFul-On TC20:0018:567.8 
7520:28   Neil Browning  V45MStragglers19:3918:406.6 
7620:29   Chris Meara SBV50MUnattached19:5219:528.4 
7720:30   Darren Till SBS30MSerpentine19:1119:005.6 
7820:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7920:31   Jake Vaughan V45MTrafalgar Schools    
8020:33   Louis Ross U15MUnattached    
8120:34   Yann Sydow U18MUnattached    
8220:35   Linzey Ryan SBS30WUnattached20:3520:0015.5 
8320:36   Jack Price U15MUnattached    
8420:38   Isabel Livesey  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:1219:126.2 
8520:38   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
8620:39   Helena White U15WUnattached    
8720:40   Andrew Kenward S25MUnattached    
8820:41   Julian Diamond SBV50MSHAEF Shifters20:0019:187.9 
8920:42   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:0920:0911.6 
9020:44   Jake Brodetsky  V35MUnattached18:0518:055.6 
9120:48   Stuart Goodfellow PBS30MUnattached20:2320:2310.4 
9220:48   Michael Cobden S30MUnattached    
9320:48   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
9420:51   Charley Hardwick SBSENMUnattached20:0618:465.9 
9520:51   Tony Baker  V45MUnattached19:5019:507.8 
9620:51   Jeremy Palmer SBV50MUnattached18:5618:485.1 
9720:56   Jeremy Boyle V40MUnattached    
9820:57   Andrew Pepperell  V40MUnattached19:2219:225.9 
9920:57   Anthony Price U15MUnattached    
10020:59   David Rey V45MUnattached    
10121:00   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:0120:018.5 
10221:02   Steve Cochrane  V55MUnattached20:1619:127.2 
10321:08   Stuart Overhill PBV35MSandhurst20:3820:389.6 
10421:08   Christopher Hill S30MUnattached    
10521:10   Richard Jeffries SBV35MUnattached19:3019:115.4 
10621:12   Edward Birchall U18MUnattached    
10721:13   Polly Adams SBV50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:5519:448.1 
10821:13   James Etchells PBSENMUnattached21:0521:0516.9 
10921:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11021:14   Chris Logan  SENMUnattached20:2620:0915.2 
11121:15   Milorad Doljanin V40MUnattached    
11221:18   Rob Jones SBV45MSHAEF Shifters19:1817:595.3 
11321:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11421:19   Richard Albery SBS30MWootton Bassett20:5818:4515.2 
11521:20   Tom Ball V45MUnattached    
11621:21   David Brewin  V60MStragglers21:0020:459.6 
11721:22   Kurtis Clarke S20MUnattached    
11821:23   Joe Bryant U15MRanelagh Harriers    
11921:25   Aaron Israel V45MUnattached    
12021:25   Jonathan Lee S30MUnattached    
12121:26   Chris Denison Smith SBV45MElmbridge20:5620:2611.3 
12221:27   James Curthoys SBV40MUnattached21:0419:5310.1 
12321:27   Adrian Overton SBSENMUnattached21:1720:4812.3 
12421:28   Bob Higson SBV40MUnattached21:0920:1317.5 
12521:30   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
12621:30   Adam Zakiewicz V35MUnattached    
12721:31   Zac Newton U15MUnattached    
12821:33   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:4919:379.8 
12921:34   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
13021:35   Simon Ainley SBV50MUnattached21:3520:5110.2 
13121:35   Jonathan Rymel V40MUnattached    
13221:36   Rory MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
13321:37   Andrew Law V45MUnattached    
13421:37   Austin Molnar SBS20MUnattached20:5420:459.2 
13521:38   George Toms S30MUnattached    
13621:39   Philip Tauwhare  V50MStragglers21:2621:1411.8 
13721:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13821:40   Henry Hunt S20MUnattached    
13921:40   Dan Clements S30MUnattached    
14021:41   Paul Greer V40MUnattached    
14121:43   Kingsley James V50MUnattached    
14221:44   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
14321:45   Shankar Saanthakumar S20MTiffin Boys    
14421:46   Thomas Philip Howard  V40MUnattached20:5620:3410.0 
14521:49   Pete Wade SBV60MDoncaster21:3720:329.4 
14621:51   Paul Berry SBV55MUnattached20:3719:1010.5 
14721:52   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached20:3119:339.8 
14821:55   David Solomon V45MUnattached    
14921:55   Mohammed Faiz  SENMUnattached19:3619:367.5 
15021:56   Ali Wood S25MUnattached    
15121:57   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached21:2520:0911.4 
15221:58   Sarah Rendell  V40WAlchester19:3418:577.0 
15321:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15421:59   Andy Phelps  V55MHeadington19:0417:515.7 
15522:00   James Hoppe  S20MUnattached20:5119:357.7 
15622:00   Thomas C Wilkinson SBV45MUnattached21:1420:2310.1 
15722:01   Ed Horrox  V45MUnattached19:2619:268.0 
15822:03   Vince Gannon  V45MUnattached21:4620:5816.2 
15922:03   Michael Wylie S25MUnattached    
16022:04   Will Offer  S30MUnattached18:3118:103.2 
16122:04   Jurgen Mol V40MUnattached    
16222:06   Bruce Casalis S30MUnattached    
16322:08   Andrew Patrick Allen SBV60MStragglers20:5219:4310.9 
16422:09   Liz Fraser S30WUnattached    
16522:13   Mark Lewy  V55MAbingdon19:3418:346.9 
16622:15   Jude Bennett U18MUnattached    
16722:16   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR21:3219:5210.8 
16822:16   David Gilroy-scott  SENMUnattached22:0520:5816.1 
16922:17   James Townsend S30MUnattached    
17022:17   Andrew Mayall SBSENMUnattached21:2221:2213.0 
17122:18   Darryl Swift SBV35MUnattached21:2521:0318.5 
17222:19   Stuart Green V35MUnattached    
17322:19   Paul Belcher  V55MStragglers20:4518:249.7 
17422:20   Rob Turner  V40MThames Hare & Hounds21:2220:3011.9 
17522:20   Barry King SBV60MHercules Wimbledon21:5520:5611.9 
17622:21   Stewart Rose SBV55MUnattached21:2819:5412.9 
17722:23   Tony Chapman SBV55MUnattached21:4621:1312.2 
17822:26   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached19:3017:427.0 
17922:27   Greg Mace SBV45MUnattached21:2521:0911.6 
18022:28   Tom O'Riordan V45MUnattached    
18122:28   Robert Gregory V35MUnattached    
18222:29   Charles Harmer  V55MUnattached22:0020:5711.7 
18322:30   Roland Hogg SBV45MTadworth22:1121:2613.4 
18422:32   James Tappenden SBSENMUnattached21:0921:0910.2 
18522:33   Otto Blom S30MUnattached    
18622:34   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.221:0118:358.5 
18722:34   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
18822:34   Steven Rowell SBV55MUnattached22:3421:1020.8 
18922:35   Craig Ross V35MUnattached    
19022:35   Ramona Thevenet SBV55WStragglers/Windle Valley Runners22:0519:2415.3 
19122:38   Samuel Ingham V40MUnattached    
19222:39   Matt Barbrook V40MUnattached    
19322:41   Daniel Gask V50MUnattached    
19422:44   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
19522:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19622:46   Barry Hurley V55MUnattached    
19722:46   Charlotte Dawson U15WUnattached    
19822:47   Howard Dawson V45MUnattached    
19922:48   Richard Davies V45MSweatshop Running Community    
20022:48   Nigel Bradley V55MUnattached    
20122:49   Martin Delve  V45MUnattached22:0022:0012.3 
20222:50   Andrew Barker S25MUnattached    
20322:51   Claudia Burrough PBS20W26.222:5121:5214.3 
20422:51   Paul Quinlan V45MUnattached    
20522:52   Teresa Willcox  V55WUnattached22:3221:5115.6 
20622:52   Ryan Morris S30MUnattached    
20722:52   Claudine Eastwood S30WUnattached    
20822:53   Charlie Spencer V35MUnattached    
20922:54   Callum Kennett White U18MUnattached    
21022:55   Timothy Sowry V35MUnattached    
21122:55   Ian Clifford V50MUnattached    
21222:56   Rick Hanks  V45MUnattached22:3921:4513.4 
21322:58   Sarah Hiscott S30WUnattached    
21422:59   Naomi Holborough PBS25WUnattached21:5921:5911.6 
21523:00   Franco Boeri  V45MUnattached21:1420:5310.0 
21623:01   Ian Peggs  V45MStragglers19:2619:236.9 
21723:01   Daniel Gallego V35MUnattached    
21823:02   Jason Nourse  V45MStragglers22:1121:2311.5 
21923:03   Tom Stack S25MUnattached    
22023:03   Kirk Herridge S30MUnattached    
22123:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22223:05   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached21:0419:3111.1 
22323:05   Stephen Penpraze SBV45MStragglers21:2420:5211.2 
22423:06   Steve Gartland V50MUnattached    
22523:06   Giuseppe Perdoni SBV50MUnattached23:0620:3313.3 
22623:07   Kevin Parker SBV40M26.222:2819:3513.4 
22723:07   David Rimmer  V45MUnattached22:1420:3016.5 
22823:07   Tom Peacock V35MUnattached    
22923:08   Paul Hedley V45MUnattached    
23023:08   Colin Lovegrove V50MUnattached    
23123:09   Edward Laughrin V35MUnattached    
23223:09   Ian H Robertson  V50MUnattached20:5820:549.2 
23323:09   Alexandros Ouzounis U18MUnattached    
23423:11   Jason Phelps V50MUnattached    
23523:12   Duncan Scoble V50MUnattached    
23623:12   Beatrice Wilding U18WThames Turbo Triathlon    
23723:14   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
23823:14   Tim Bryant V50MUnattached    
23923:15   Geoff Collins V45MUnattached    
24023:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24123:18   Tom Andrews V35MUnattached    
24223:19   Nick Rowe  V50MStragglers/SHAEF Shifters20:2419:016.6 
24323:20   Mark Edwards V55MUnattached    
24423:20   Arjun Swarup U18MUnattached    
24523:21   Millie Slater  S25WClapham Chasers21:1520:1613.6 
24623:21   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached22:1921:5414.1 
24723:21   John Turner SBV60MStragglers21:4620:4113.4 
24823:24   Simon Collingridge SBV60MRanelagh21:5519:0714.1 
24923:26   Charlie Carillo SBV55MUnattached22:4321:0913.5 
25023:27   Adrian Hughes SBV40MUnattached21:5620:5412.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6