Bromley parkrun # 418 External Results
Bromley
20 Jan 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:22   Mark Bruce S30M     
218:23   Roger Beswick  V55MBlackheath & Bromley17:4117:393.6 
319:04   Ethan Halton U15M     
419:06   Alex Martin  S25MUnattached18:5918:083.1 
519:15   Ed Osborne SBV40MBeckenham18:3618:244.4 
619:22   Michael Evans V40M     
719:44   Richard Hendriksen S30M     
819:49   Luke Young S20M     
919:56   Alistair Lower U18M     
1020:20   Unknown Athlete SENM     
1120:21   Nick Stone SBV40MOrpington19:3719:126.6 
1220:27   Jason Meers V45M     
1320:30   Joseph McNicholas S25M     
1420:31   Nicholas Brown SBV60MDulwich20:0618:3712.2 
1520:35   Geraldine Schaer  V50WPetts Wood18:5818:588.0 
1620:36   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith SBV40MPetts Wood19:2719:276.5 
1720:47   Michael Rutherford SBS30MLondon FrontRunners20:1419:428.6 
1820:51   Simon Hewitt V40M     
1920:52   Thomas Beirne V45M     
2020:53   Jason Hoole V45M     
2120:55   Jarrod Worthy V45M     
2220:57   Lyes Fridi  S30MStriders of Croydon19:5019:508.3 
2321:03   Andy Regan PBV45MBeckenham20:1019:355.5 
2421:05   Brendan Pelican V55M     
2521:06   Greg Lawrie SBV40MUnattached20:1620:1610.1 
2621:07   Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:1518:526.3 
2721:15   Unknown Athlete SENM     
2821:23   Laura Tang S30W     
2921:25   Tom Parker SBV45MUnattached21:2520:3112.0 
3021:26   Edward Smith  V40MUnattached19:3518:377.0 
3121:28   Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:3118:598.4 
3221:29   James Bentley  S25MUnattached19:4219:386.0 
3321:29   Andrew Mark Peters SBV40MUnattached20:4620:1810.8 
3421:30   Jessica Sellar SBU18WBlackheath & Bromley21:3020:1314.5 
3521:35   Kai Tang S30M     
3621:41   Guy Sims  V45MUnattached20:2720:188.9 
3721:43   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:2919:5811.3 
3821:44   Matthew McKie U18M     
3921:48   Elliott Bray S20M     
4021:49   Aurelia Osborne SBV40WBeckenham21:1920:558.4 
4121:52   Rachel Bentley SBS30WUnattached20:3420:239.3 
4221:54   Matt Newby S30M     
4321:56   Matthew Hossack SBV35MPetts Wood21:2821:2811.6 
4421:58   Glyn Cooper V45M     
4521:59   Andrew Lambert SBV50MUnattached20:4019:549.3 
4622:01   Katie Calascione SBV40WBeckenham21:5621:4910.8 
4722:02   Katy Sugden V40W     
4822:03   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5317:5212.2 
4922:06   Ellen Conlon  S25WTrent Park21:3620:3010.7 
5022:06   Anna Frizoni S30W     
5122:07   Nick Kibblewhite V45M     
5222:09   Jeremy Townsend SBV50MPetts Wood21:2321:1110.5 
5322:13   Chris Newman V35M     
5422:15   Marcus Ferrari S25M     
5522:18   Stephen Davison S30M     
5622:20   Sarah Newman V35W     
5722:20   William John Sanders V50M     
5822:21   Martin Cunningham SBV55MPetts Wood21:3218:2419.9 
5922:22   Kevin Hall SBV45MOrpington21:5419:1614.3 
6022:23   Neil Noble V50M     
6122:30   Joe Neanor  V60MUnattached22:1920:5513.6 
6222:31   Nigel Ward V50M     
6322:33   Philip Den Baes V45M     
6422:34   Steve Coles S30M     
6522:35   Iain Swatton SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:4020:0013.1 
6622:36   Maeve Kenny SBS25WPetts Wood20:4219:206.1 
6722:37   David Moore SBV50MPetts Wood21:0920:5710.0 
6822:37   Rob O'Brien S30M     
6922:38   John Wooller V35M     
7022:40   Michael Bowley  S20MPetts Wood21:2919:0716.5 
7122:43   Kenneth McKie V50M     
7222:46   Julian Connelly V45M     
7322:47   Danny Mclaughlin SBV50MOrpington21:5520:2220.7 
7422:48   Nicola Curran SBS30WBillericay21:0220:5610.4 
7522:49   Amanda Williams  V40WOrpington21:4221:3011.4 
7622:51   Royston Hackett SBV45MUnattached20:5020:5010.9 
7722:52   Jason Lowther V45M     
7822:53   Connie Jackson V45W     
7922:56   Sam Hickling  V55MUnattached21:5221:4313.9 
8022:58   Adrian Ashworth V50M     
8123:00   Jim Goldsmith V50M     
8223:01   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4620:4613.0 
8323:06   Jevgenij Kazanov SBV60MBromley Veterans22:1521:1912.4 
8423:08   Damian Lamb V45M     
8523:15   Darran Goulder S30M     
8623:17   Mantas Gaigalas S20M     
8723:18   Brian Smith V50M     
8823:19   Andy Smith V45M     
8923:20   Joanne Kelly V40W     
9023:20   Mark Stanford V45M     
9123:21   Neil Philpott V55M     
9223:21   Nick Herbert V45M     
9323:22   Natalie Jacques  S20WPetts Wood23:1122:3013.6 
9423:22   John Cannon V40M     
9523:23   Charles Sugden V45M     
9623:25   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.4 
9723:26   Mike Todd S30M     
9823:29   Ian Montgomery  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2418:529.9 
9923:30   Emma O'Flynn V40W     
10023:32   Unknown Athlete SENM     
10123:36   Alex Lee S20M     
10223:40   James Winbourne  V45MPetts Wood20:1320:1311.2 
10323:41   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:0522:0515.1 
10423:43   Matt Crocker V35M     
10523:45   James Grubb V45M     
10623:46   Mick King V40M     
10723:47   Nicki Williams V40W     
10823:49   Rachel Bentley SBV40WPetts Wood19:4318:548.1 
10923:50   Steven Wynne S30M     
11023:51   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans22:5922:2714.2 
11123:52   Roy Tait SBV50MBromley Veterans21:2720:5512.7 
11223:52   Scott Haragan  V55MPetts Wood22:0521:2311.4 
11323:53   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:3621:1912.8 
11423:53   Scott Harris V45M     
11523:54   Harry Fage  U11MBlackheath & Bromley20:3819:588.1 
11623:55   Viral Tanna SBV45MPetts Wood22:4221:2413.0 
11723:55   Gavin Fage V40M     
11823:56   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2213.9 
11923:57   Russell Tayler V40M     
12023:59   Simon Keyes V40M     
12124:00   John Carter S30M     
12224:01   Jonathan Blondel S25M     
12324:01   Robert Clark  V50MUnattached21:5821:4311.2 
12424:03   Unknown Athlete SENM     
12524:05   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V45W     
12624:06   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5319:488.0 
12724:07   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:4920:5018.3 
12824:10   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:0321:2716.3 
12924:12   Nathalie Mitchell SBV35WPetts Wood23:5023:2420.7 
13024:12   Unknown Athlete SENM     
13124:14   Peter Hickey V35M     
13224:15   James Roberts  V55MUnattached23:5022:0017.7 
13324:16   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:0321:4115.2 
13424:17   Lisa Beaton V45W     
13524:18   Alex Donohue V35M     
13624:19   Alice Neal V45W     
13724:22   Matthew Lamb U15M     
13824:24   Andrew Dodd V45M     
13924:25   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood23:1821:0610.9 
14024:26   Louis Caschetto U18M     
14124:26   Paul Anthony Whelan  V50MPetts Wood22:4719:589.7 
14224:29   Daniel Selman  V45MPetts Wood17:1817:183.2 
14324:30   Wellington Chingwaro V40M     
14424:31   James Popperwell V40M     
14524:32   Helen Brown  V50WHastings Runners24:2122:4516.7 
14624:32   Ming Ewe V40W     
14724:33   Brendan Joseph Hegarty  V55MUnattached23:2321:5615.0 
14824:35   Simon Powell  V50MBromley Veterans23:2923:2916.4 
14924:36   Steve Daniel V60M     
15024:37   Daniel Parkinson V45M     
15124:38   Stephen Smith SBV35MUnattached23:5422:5016.6 
15224:39   Fran Sellar V45W     
15324:41   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3123:3117.1 
15424:46   Matthew Delamain U18M     
15524:50   Matthew Sowter U11M     
15624:51   Tim Sowter  V50MBromley Veterans18:4718:284.0 
15724:51   Natalie Latacz S25W     
15824:52   Robbie Kay V50M     
15924:52   Mike Simms  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:1419:209.0 
16024:54   Kevin Rice V50M     
16124:55   Ruben Keyes U11M     
16224:57   Matthew Bishop U18M     
16324:59   Alan Stevens V40M     
16425:01   Robert Sharp V35M     
16525:01   Mark Williams V50M     
16625:01   Richard Jones V50M     
16725:02   Katie Campbell V40W     
16825:04   Harvey Humphris U15M     
16925:04   George Sebastos V45M     
17025:05   Joshua Eglese U20M     
17125:06   Victoria Stewart V45W     
17225:11   Paul Stainsby V35M     
17325:13   David Carton SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley24:4520:2518.9 
17425:17   Julia Garvey V45W     
17525:18   Graham Coates  V65MBlackheath & Bromley24:1319:3518.5 
17625:20   Lindsay Falk V35W     
17725:22   Jamie Bull S25M     
17825:24   Paul Stoker S30M     
17925:25   Unknown Athlete SENM     
18025:27   Abbie Howard U20W     
18125:29   Neal Lillis SBV45MUnattached23:2922:4815.7 
18225:30   Hannah Clarke S20W     
18325:33   Neil Sutton  V45MPetts Wood22:5121:4315.3 
18425:34   Gary Smith V45M     
18525:35   Hang Yu U18M     
18625:36   Edwina Cheng V45W     
18725:37   Mark Fenner V40M     
18825:41   Christopher Gatt Floridia  V45MPetts Wood23:3523:3523.8 
18925:42   Joseph O Flynn V45M     
19025:44   Janine Frost SBV45WPetts Wood24:2623:5617.2 
19125:46   Sally Prince V40W     
19225:48   Ross Partridge S30M     
19325:49   Douglas Hazlewood V45M     
19425:50   Grant Ross V50M     
19525:51   Tony Finch V45M     
19625:52   Lucy Kemp U15W     
19725:52   Jon Shepheard V35M     
19825:57   Zara Rigby S30W     
19925:58   Julia Orford  V55WBromley Veterans23:3423:2217.6 
20025:58   Elizabeth Delamain SBV45WPetts Wood25:3024:2018.8 
20125:59   Andrew Delamain V40M     
20226:00   Graham Healy V45M     
20326:01   Ted Bridges U11M     
20426:02   Jon Bridges V40M     
20526:03   Francesca Farage U15W     
20626:04   Andy Howard V40M     
20726:08   Laura Yeates V55W     
20826:10   Katie-Beth Gorman S30W     
20926:11   Anne Unseld  V65WBromley Veterans25:1323:3720.5 
21026:11   Harvey Adams-Howard U15M     
21126:12   Unknown Athlete SENM     
21226:12   Unknown Athlete SENM     
21326:16   Laura Brooks S25W     
21426:16   David Ian Hall V45M     
21526:21   Kevin Burford V55M     
21626:22   Leo Mansell PBV45MUnattached/Bromley Veterans22:4022:4014.7 
21726:23   Ivan Beaumont  V55MOrpington22:5120:0213.3 
21826:24   Liangji Yu U18M     
21926:26   Sally Smith SBV45WBlackheath & Bromley25:0724:4418.6 
22026:28   Jane Newman V45W     
22126:29   Paul Hefford V50M     
22226:33   James Gorman S30M     
22326:34   Giovanni Figoni V45M     
22426:34   Betty Foggitt SBV45WBromley Veterans25:3925:0017.4 
22526:35   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:4820:358.4 
22626:37   Stephen Bryan V40M     
22726:38   Sally Channon V45W     
22826:39   Rob Garvey V50M     
22926:40   Oliver Wright-Jones U18M     
23026:42   Marc Yates V40M     
23126:43   Jonathan Bond V45M     
23226:44   Natalie Cook S30W     
23326:46   Philippa Wynne S25W     
23426:46   June Lloyd  V45WUnattached26:1925:4023.7 
23526:48   Zoe Barker V35W     
23626:48   Stephen Duval V55M     
23726:50   Joanne Sherlock V45W     
23826:51   Unknown Athlete SENM     
23926:51   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain15:5315:530.8 
24026:52   Robert Donohue  S25MBlackheath & Bromley16:3216:321.6 
24126:53   Louise Neilan V40W     
24226:54   Simon McDonald V50M     
24326:54   Zuzana Piontekova V40W     
24426:55   Robert McIlveen V35M     
24526:55   Derek Holley V55M     
24626:56   James Thatcher S25M     
24726:59   David Watson  V50MOrpington25:5825:5824.5 
24826:59   Faye Scott V40W     
24927:01   Gemma Sampson  S25WPetts Wood26:2624:5519.3 
25027:02   Jack Wilkes S20M     
Page: 1 2 3