Even Splits 5K Series External Results
Leeds
16 Mar 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K A
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:5816:58   Matthew Hallam  SENMValley Striders16:1616:16-1.2 
217:3317:33   Tom Langdon PBV35MLeeds & Bradford TC17:3317:333.2 
317:3817:38   Simon Johnson  V50MHalifax17:0216:212.0 
417:5617:56   Kevin Summers SENM     
517:5717:57   Liam Jenkins  SENMAbbey Runners Leeds17:4417:443.5 
618:0418:04   John Convery  V55MBingley17:0615:161.3 
718:1518:15   Alex Wagner SENM     
818:1618:15   Ryan Kavanagh  SENMTadcaster18:0717:053.2 
918:1618:15   Adam Lomas PBSENMHyde Park Harriers16:5616:560.5 
1018:1718:17   Kevin Ogden  V45MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers17:4915:302.1 
1118:2418:24   Charlie Wills  V35WLeeds City18:0317:243.0 
1218:2818:28   James Tarran  V50MValley Striders17:5617:362.9Click your Clock logo
1318:3318:33   Glynn Ellwood PBSENMYork Postal18:0718:072.7 
1418:3318:33   Aron Fulton PBSENMHyde Park Harriers18:3318:335.5Click your Clock logo
1518:3818:37   Steve Pinn  V40MRoundhay Runners17:5017:504.2 
1618:3918:39   Keith McGhie  V55MSpenborough18:2216:373.8 
1718:4018:39   James Wright PBSENMKnaresborough Striders18:0918:092.9 
1818:4218:40   Alistair White  SENMRoundhay Runners18:3018:304.4 
1918:4318:43   Tobias Adkins PBSENMHyde Park Harriers18:2918:293.9 
2018:5018:49   Kevin McMullan  V45MValley Striders18:4917:285.3 
2118:5118:51   Rob Garbutt PBV35MHarrogate18:3918:393.6 
2219:0419:04   Joe Carr  U15MLeeds City17:5717:574.2 
2319:0919:06   Alistair O'Donnell  SENMKirkstall18:4918:496.9 
2419:1019:10   Hannah Riechert PBSENWAbbey Runners Leeds19:1019:108.4 
2519:1519:13   Stephen Morris  SENMManchester TC19:1319:133.8 
2619:1719:17   Duncan Clark SBV55MAbbey Runners Leeds19:1717:166.4 
2719:1819:15   Dan Blackburn  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC18:2518:2510.1 
2819:1919:19   Jenson Brogden  U15MOtley19:1219:127.3 
2919:2419:20   Josh Dawson SENM     
3019:3119:28   Paul Menham V40M     
3119:3719:36   Amy Young PBSENWHyde Park Harriers19:0719:074.7 
3219:4119:41   Connor Clark PBU15MAbbey Runners Leeds18:5418:546.3 
3319:4319:41   Andy Bates SENM     
3419:4719:46   Rory Goldthorpe SENM     
3519:4819:47   Chris Cobb  SENMRoundhay Runners19:0819:086.1 
3619:5119:50   Geoffrey Hirst  V35MHarrogate18:5818:585.8 
3719:5119:49   Steve Hunt  V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC19:4918:558.0 
3819:5519:54   Marwan Khoueiry  V45MWakefield19:3719:213.9 
3920:0320:01   Rob Marsh  V40MValley Striders19:2218:485.5 
4020:0620:05   Innes Young  V40MRoundhay Runners19:4719:476.9 
4120:0620:05   Robert Budding PBV50MIlkley19:5119:518.7 
4220:0620:04   Adam Robertson  V35MRoundhay Runners19:2519:256.8Click your Clock logo
4320:2720:25   Graeme Miles  SENMHyde Park Harriers20:2519:498.6 
4420:2820:27   Mark Ayre  V50MRoundhay Runners20:1420:148.4 
4520:3020:27   Danny Rosenberg SENM     
4620:3220:29   Nicola Walmsley  V35WChapel Allerton19:5719:576.7Click your Clock logo
4720:3420:32   Martin Hawkins  V45MSkyrac20:0519:578.5 
4820:3520:32   Ian Rosser PBV45MValley Striders20:1220:128.1 
4920:4020:36   Daniel Smith SENM     
5020:4020:39   Michaela Clark  V45WAbbey Runners Leeds19:3919:397.3 
5120:4220:39   Chris Chambers  V35MOtley19:2619:269.4 
5220:4720:45   John Blatherwick PBV35MHyde Park Harriers19:5319:538.1 
5320:5820:56   Stuart Little  SENMHorsforth Harriers19:5919:596.7 
5420:5920:57   Aston Brogden  U11MOtley20:1420:148.6 
5521:0220:59   Christopher Hassall  SENMHyde Park Harriers20:1020:108.9 
5621:0221:01   Stu Sklinar SENMLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
5721:0421:03   David Womersley  V65MHorsforth Harriers21:0320:068.8 
5821:1021:09   Mat Kelly  V35MRothwell20:4119:309.4 
5921:1321:10   Clare Evans PBSENWHyde Park Harriers21:1021:1010.1Click your Clock logo
6021:2821:23   Chris Jones  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:2518:538.0 
6121:3121:30   Natasha Geere  V50WSpenborough21:3020:468.2 
6221:3621:33   Christopher Corcoran  V65MLeeds City/Northern Masters21:2019:439.7 
6321:5021:49   Leroy Sutton  V60MValley Striders/Unattached21:3420:2810.2 
6421:5721:55   Christopher Gill  V70MSt. Theresa's21:5518:2112.1 
6521:5821:56   John Ward  V65MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5621:249.7 
6622:0722:06   Bryan Parkinson  V65MBingley22:0618:429.2 
6722:0822:05   Michael Goldstone SENM     
6822:0922:07   Heidi Siddle  V40WLeeds & Bradford TC21:3520:2510.4 
6923:1923:15   Neil Baxter  V40MSkyrac19:5119:517.4 
7023:2323:21   Michelle Wray SENW     
7123:2423:23   Amanda Spencer  V45WValley Striders22:1022:1011.1 
5K B
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:3620:36   Freddie Roden  U13MAbbey Runners Leeds18:5718:574.9 
220:4420:44   Harry Stead PBU15MIlkley19:5119:517.9 
321:1921:19   Tillie Clark PBSENWSt. Theresa's21:0821:0810.7 
421:2021:20   George Chambers  U13MOtley20:4620:469.7 
521:4721:47   Filip Morus PBU15MAbbey Runners Leeds21:1921:1913.0 
621:4821:46   Helen Roden PBV45WAbbey Runners Leeds21:3421:349.8 
722:0622:04   Adam Ellis PBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5321:5311.7 
822:1022:10   Tim Driver PBV40MWakefield Triathlon Club22:1022:1013.7 
922:1722:14   Al Milne SENM     
1022:2022:17   Malcolm Lavery  V50MSt. Theresa's21:4921:4911.1 
1122:2022:20   Warren Dennison  V50MRoundhay Runners22:1922:1911.9Click your Clock logo
1222:2722:25   Matt Ellis  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds22:0422:0410.8 
1322:2822:28   Lisa Stansbie PBV40WAbbey Runners Leeds21:4021:4010.3Click your Clock logo
1422:3022:29   Eleanor Gallon  V35WKirkstall22:1322:1312.8 
1523:0123:00   Paul White  V70MValley Striders22:5220:4112.3 
1623:0523:05   Rhys Wytchard PBU13MOtley23:0523:0515.8 
1723:1123:08   Emyr Rees PBV50MBingley23:0823:0813.8 
1823:1923:17   Clive Walton PBV50MAbbey Runners Leeds23:1223:1213.6 
1923:2423:23   Sue Tindall  V50WTadcaster23:2323:0713.9 
2023:2523:24   Andy Bisset  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:0922:0913.3 
2123:3023:30   Oscar Roden  U11MAbbey Runners Leeds21:0421:0410.3 
2223:4023:38   Alexandra Watson-Usher  SENWValley Striders20:5820:589.4 
2323:4523:41   Daniel Metcalfe PBV35MHorsforth Fellandale23:0123:0113.9 
2423:4623:45   James Balkwill PBV45MAbbey Runners Leeds22:5922:5912.3 
2523:5723:55   Gillian Nesbitt PBV40WAbbey Runners Leeds23:4223:4215.3 
2624:0124:01   Alys Griffiths PBSENWHyde Park Harriers24:0124:0113.7 
2724:0324:01   Brian Tyrell V55MValley Striders    
2824:0524:00   Don Johnson  V65MBingley22:5120:5112.9 
2924:0524:01   Bill Roscoe V65M     
3024:1824:17   Melanie Ellwood  SENWYork Postal22:3822:3813.0 
3124:1924:18   Alex Wytchard SENMSkyrac AC    
3224:2224:21   Stephen Milne PBSENMTeam Bath24:0824:0816.9 
3324:2724:24   John Walker  V55MRoundhay Runners23:3223:3214.1 
3424:3024:28   Naomi Farrar  SENWHyde Park Harriers24:2824:2816.8 
3524:3524:33   William Mcgawley V40MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
3624:4424:43   Helen Mcdonald  V40WRoundhay Runners24:4324:4321.6 
3724:4524:43   Richard Edwards  V40MHyde Park Harriers23:4423:4415.4 
3824:5024:50   Marianne Burgess  V35WHorsforth Harriers22:4922:4913.4 
3924:5324:52   Heather Fulton PBSENWHyde Park Harriers24:2524:2516.7 
4024:5524:53   Pascale Fotherby  V35WValley Striders24:5223:5917.6 
4124:5624:53   Victoria Brides PBSENWHorsforth Harriers24:4024:4017.3 
4224:5724:53   Brett Roscoe V45M     
4325:0324:59   Jasmine Salih PBV45WAbbey Runners Leeds24:1424:1416.2 
4425:2525:24   Denise Johnson  V55WBaildon24:5821:2016.7 
4525:4125:37   Mark Shepherd V45M     
4625:4225:39   Lesley Lavery  V50WSt. Theresa's24:5724:5717.2 
4725:4425:40   Liz Willis  V50WAbbey Runners Leeds25:4023:1619.2 
4825:5325:52   Jane-Marie Bracchi  V40WHyde Park Harriers25:5225:0614.7 
4926:0025:56   Kathryn Hind  V45WLeeds & Bradford TC/Horsforth Harriers22:1422:1411.8 
5026:0326:03   Jamie Hyde PBU13MAbbey Runners Leeds26:0326:0325.1 
5126:1726:17   Elaine Kavanagh  V55WTadcaster25:4724:2518.5 
5226:2726:22   Alan Waistell V55M     
5326:3126:28   Stephen Brook  V70MQueensbury24:4819:1514.2 
5426:5326:50   Suzanne Hague  V50WSaltaire Striders26:1924:5620.6 
5527:0126:58   Kate Williams  V40WSpenborough26:5822:4123.1 
5627:1127:10   Joanna Mingham PBV60WHorsforth Harriers26:1026:1021.3 
5727:1227:09   Petra Bijsterveld  V55WIlkley25:3524:1119.4 
5827:4327:39   Joanna Clarke  V35WRothwell26:2626:2619.9 
5927:5827:55   Suzanne Caley PBV40WAbbey Runners Leeds27:5527:5523.4 
6028:3028:30   Joseph Ibrahim V40MAbbey Runners    
6128:3728:34   Grace Roberts  SENWHyde Park Harriers28:3428:3426.1 
6229:2529:22   Jacqueline Stack PBV50WHorsforth Harriers28:0228:0220.9Click your Clock logo
6329:3129:28   Maureen Coffey  V65WRoundhay Runners/South West Vets28:3221:4923.3Click your Clock logo
6430:2030:19   Susan Hall  V65WHalifax29:4627:5724.1 
6530:2330:23   Sheila Mason  V60WHorsforth Harriers28:2528:2522.7 
6631:2831:28   Julie Eastwood  V60WHorsforth Harriers30:5230:5225.8 
6731:3131:27   Amanda Pearson PBV50WSpenborough31:1631:1624.0 
6832:3532:31   Sarah Longfield  V35WAckworth31:1531:1527.6 
6934:2434:19   Paul Dodsworth  V50MOtley31:3631:3628.2 
7041:1741:12   Louise Gray V35W