Filton Flyer 5K Series External Results
Bristol
26 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Eddie Narbett PBU20MTeam Bath16:2716:275.6 
216:49   Finn Antony Lydon PBU20MCharnwood16:4916:49-0.8 
317:00   Tom Hunton SENMSwindon Harriers    
417:06   Stan Gruncell SBSENMBristol & West17:0615:551.0 
517:08   Robert Farley  SENMBitton16:5815:59-0.4 
617:51   Gary Gellin V45M     
718:06   Darren Garman PBV45MBristol & West18:0618:062.7 
818:22   Steve Wood  V45MClevedon17:1317:132.2 
918:31   Dan Schofield SBSENMBristol & West18:3117:202.5 
1018:34   Richard Noble SBV45MWestbury18:3418:154.1 
1118:39   Tom Frost PBV45MCorsham18:3918:394.6 
1218:46   Timothy White SBV40MBristol & West18:4618:253.3 
1318:51   Ewan Paton  V45MWestbury18:3718:284.0Click your Clock logo
1419:10   Stephen Honight  V35MBristol & West16:4116:410.9 
1519:14   Aidan Noble SBU17MYate/Westbury19:1416:331.4 
1619:16   Ben Holding SBV40MBristol & West19:1618:235.1Click your Clock logo
1719:18   Mark Taylor SBV45MBristol & West19:1818:433.9 
1819:30   Steven Robbins  SENMGloucester19:0419:045.0 
1919:36   Chloe Potter PBU20WSheffield Hallam Uni19:3619:367.8 
2019:43   Ken Ham  V55MWestbury/South West Vets19:2218:325.4 
2119:47   Henry Meadows PBV35MWootton Bassett19:4719:476.7 
2219:48   Iain Mcfarlane PBV35MEast Hull19:4819:486.7 
2319:54   Jonathan Goodland  V60MBristol & West/Great Western19:2316:555.0Click your Clock logo
2420:10   Nicholas Poole PBSENMBristol & West20:1020:108.7 
2520:13   Paul Stuart  V45MWestbury19:4919:4911.1 
2620:35   Lucy Ellis  SENWGreat Western20:0819:236.4 
2720:46   Arthur Daley  V65MGloucester/Midland Masters20:1818:108.4 
2820:47   Alex Wood SENM     
2920:58   Maria Powell  V50WClevedon20:4819:4011.4 
3021:20   Daniel Morgan SENMBristol and West AC    
3121:40   Andrew Darlington SENMHogweed Trotters    
3221:48   Sarah Smith SBV35WNorth Somerset21:4819:4514.6 
3322:06   Kathy Stringer PBSENWVale Royal/Bristol & West22:0622:0610.4 
3422:24   James Widdowson SBV40MCirencester22:2421:029.8 
3523:14   Nick White V45MBristol and West AC    
3623:17   Katie Hooper  V35WNorth Somerset21:1620:3310.0 
3723:22   Jenny Anderson  SENWBristol & West21:4021:4012.3 
3823:25   Stewart Wareing SBV40MBristol & West23:2521:059.4Click your Clock logo
3923:58   Alice Smith  U23WGreat Western23:0321:3212.3 
4024:03   Helen Sawyer SBV50WWestbury24:0322:1812.9 
4124:08   Ashley Jones SENM     
4224:30   Emma Jane Orchard  V45WBristol & West24:0824:0815.5 
4324:48   Judy Knights SBV50WWestbury24:4822:4014.7 
4424:57   Ian Haynes  V35MGreat Western23:2821:5412.6 
4524:57   Fi Lang  V35WGreat Western24:3423:3915.1 
4625:13   Dave Horne  V50MBristol & West22:5822:2112.5 
4725:48   Caroline Potter  V55WWestbury/Unattached25:3223:5017.4 
4826:12   Felicity Russell  V55WBristol & West26:0226:0216.4 
4926:13   Anne Dockery  V70WBristol & West24:1020:4715.3 
5028:32   Jane Cooley SBV50WClevedon28:3222:1424.6 
5128:32   Elaine Heyes PBV60WClevedon28:3228:3221.8 
5228:32   Dawn Barcham  V45WClevedon22:2621:3114.7