Fulham Palace parkrun # 226 External Results
Fulham Palace
13 Jan 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Philip Marshall PBV35MNewbury17:0617:061.3 
217:20   Mike Wheeler PBS30MNewbury/Reading Joggers17:2016:45-0.1 
317:38   Joe Hoskins PBS30MNewbury17:3817:385.5 
417:40   Ludovic Maillard PBS25MSerpentine/France17:4017:4012.4 
517:57   Robin Hawkins S25MUnattached    
618:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:12   Ben Wickens PBS25MNewbury17:4617:460.9 
818:15   Mark Pollock U20MUnattached    
918:22   Geordie Stewart S25MUnattached    
1018:26   Sam Wightman S20MEdinburgh AC    
1118:26   Ben Hurley  V40MBelgrave17:3817:121.2 
1218:27   James King S25MUnattached    
1318:31   Gareth MacDonald S25MUnattached    
1418:38   Tommaso Palermo S30MUnattached    
1518:38   Keith MacIntosh  V40MWimbledon Windmilers16:5516:191.3 
1618:39   Narvir Sidhu V35MUnattached    
1718:39   Rupert Staveley S25MUnattached    
1818:40   Thomas Mutton PBS30MBarnes18:1818:187.7 
1918:42   Isaac Nugent S25MUnattached    
2018:47   Clemence Leedham V35MUnattached    
2118:52   Alex Jeffreys SBV40MSerpentine18:3517:537.1 
2218:54   Riel Carol  V40MClapham Chasers17:1016:250.7 
2318:57   Gordon Walding  V35MUnattached/South Africa18:0517:393.0 
2419:01   Jonathan Jones S20MUnattached    
2519:03   Joseph Fernandes S20MUnattached    
2619:11   Angus Boobbyer S25MUnattached    
2719:13   Peter Edwarde S25MUnattached    
2819:13   Stefan Rowe S20MUnattached    
2919:19   James Sharland S25MUnattached    
3019:23   David Young V35MUnattached    
3119:26   Gearoid Finglass V35MUnattached    
3219:27   Robert King U20MImperial College Cross Country & AC    
3319:31   Kevin Irwin V40MUnattached    
3419:32   Andrew Robert Roy V40MUnattached    
3519:35   Georgina Parker PBS25WUnattached19:3519:3510.1 
3619:36   Milan Misak  S25MSerpentine/Czech Republic16:5416:360.5 
3719:39   Robert Ellis S20MUnattached    
3819:43   Tom Cheetham SBV50MHercules Wimbledon19:4318:465.2 
3919:46   Gregory Bacci V35MUnattached    
4019:50   Matthew Rowe S25MUnattached    
4119:51   Nick White V35MUnattached    
4219:56   Christian Morgan-Hughes U15MUnattached    
4319:58   Chris Gabbett S25MUnattached    
4419:59   Ben Constant S25MUnattached    
4520:01   Rob Argles SBV50MFul-On TC20:0018:567.6 
4620:02   Thomas Harray U18MUnattached    
4720:04   Jordan Martin S20MUnattached    
4820:05   Nick Churcher S25MUnattached    
4920:06   Sophie Preece PBS20WThames Valley/University of London20:0620:0613.8 
5020:06   Andrew Gardner V50MUnattached    
5120:07   Andy MacDonald S30MUnattached    
5220:10   Tom Phillips S20MUnattached    
5320:11   Herve Vignalou V45MUnattached    
5420:12   Brad Eichbauer V45MUnattached    
5520:13   Paul Loughran S25MUnattached    
5620:17   Michael Krautzberger SBV40MThames Turbo19:5118:087.6 
5720:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5820:17   Hannah Edmondson PBS25WImperial College20:1720:1710.4 
5920:19   James Langlands S25MUnattached    
6020:22   Gordon O'Neill  S25MFulham18:5118:202.9 
6120:23   Richard Craig-Mcfeely SBV50MSerpentine20:1519:057.7 
6220:24   James Firman S25MUnattached    
6320:26   Ian Jones V35MUnattached    
6420:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6520:29   Ian Jones S30MUnattached    
6620:32   Bryce Wicht S25MUnattached    
6720:34   Anthony-Paul Cooper SBS25MHercules Wimbledon20:2019:277.2 
6820:35   Pawel Jasinski S30MUnattached    
6920:37   Jonathan Lacey S20MUnattached    
7020:39   Eric Chapman  S20MTri-Anglia20:3519:5918.2 
7120:39   Thomas Cristofani S25MUnattached    
7220:41   Alex Russell S25MUnattached    
7320:42   James Goodwin S25MUnattached    
7420:43   Jeremy Maddocks  V50MUnattached19:4219:177.9 
7520:46   Nick Weatherhead V40MUnattached    
7620:46   Alastair Fanning V50MUnattached    
7720:47   Jim Barry V35MUnattached    
7820:47   Mike Haynes S25MUnattached    
7920:49   Alex Veres S25MUnattached    
8020:51   Samuel Harris S25MUnattached    
8120:55   Harry Grant-Thorold S30MUnattached    
8220:55   Nick Sharpe S25MUnattached    
8320:55   Alexander Michell S25MUnattached    
8420:56   Geordie Ogilvie S30MUnattached    
8520:56   Edward Fryer S25MUnattached    
8620:57   Michael Eyley S20MUnattached    
8720:59   Jonathan Spread V35MUnattached    
8821:01   Helen Taranowski  V45WWest 419:4317:575.6 
8921:02   Luke Parker  V35MSerpentine/Australia19:0617:574.7 
9021:03   Stephen McLeod  S25MFulham/Ireland17:1317:121.0 
9121:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9221:05   Richard Gayton  S25MFulham18:5018:122.5 
9321:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9421:15   Martin Milward SBV60MFulham19:3919:276.9 
9521:19   Richard Wilson S25MUnattached    
9621:21   Edward Johnstone S25MUnattached    
9721:22   Laura Tang S30WWindrush Triathlon Club    
9821:26   Simon Henley V35MUnattached    
9921:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10021:29   Helena Green SBSENWUnattached20:4319:4110.4 
10121:30   Will Kendall S25MUnattached    
10221:30   Thomas Pearson S25MUnattached    
10321:33   Jake McLoon S30MUnattached    
10421:35   Michele Chiappalone S30MUnattached    
10521:37   Luigi Giorgi SBV50MUnattached21:1221:1212.5 
10621:38   James Morgan S30MUnattached    
10721:38   Nick Mills S25MUnattached    
10821:39   Mathew Wheeler S30MUnattached    
10921:40   Elliot Dittes S30MUnattached    
11021:41   Anna Lancy S25WUnattached    
11121:41   Charlotte Gibbs S20WUnattached    
11221:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11321:42   David Curtin  V35MUnattached19:3018:344.8 
11421:44   Nik Herbert V35MUnattached    
11521:45   Rachel Duffy S20WSouth of Doha Strider    
11621:46   Dan Mcphilimey  S25MFulham19:2519:034.9 
11721:47   Danika Kritter S25WUnattached    
11821:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11921:52   Donovan Jones PBV35MUnattached20:0319:407.2 
12021:54   Rishi Jindal S20MUnattached    
12121:55   Richard Stubbs V45MRunnyhoneys Running Club    
12221:56   Harry Hinson S20MUnattached    
12321:57   James Richards S20MUnattached    
12421:57   James Halsey-Watson S25M#ParkWalk    
12522:00   William Gamble S20MUnattached    
12622:00   Kieran Phillips-Tebb S25MUnattached    
12722:02   Stuart Harray V50MUnattached    
12822:03   Michael Bommers S30MUnattached    
12922:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13022:06   Rich Stock S30MUnattached    
13122:08   Sean Powell S25MUnattached    
13222:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13322:12   Jack Towner V40MUnattached    
13422:14   Yazid Jarrar V35MUnattached    
13522:14   Luke Farrelly S25MUnattached    
13622:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13722:15   Hugh Pryse-Davies V50MUnattached    
13822:16   Katie Lysons  S25WClapham Chasers18:5018:504.9 
13922:17   Amit Patel V35MUnattached    
14022:18   William Read SBSENMUnattached22:1822:1528.4 
14122:19   Jack Potter S20MUnattached    
14222:20   Thomas Westran SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds20:4120:4117.3 
14322:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14422:21   Alex Barr V50WUnattached    
14522:21   Anna Tyndall S25WUnattached    
14622:21   Andrew Wade S20MUnattached    
14722:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14822:28   Tom Swanbury V35MUnattached    
14922:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15022:31   Scott Beattie S30MUnattached    
15122:32   David Brody S30MUnattached    
15222:33   Edward Tasker S25MUnattached    
15322:35   Aidan Tolley S25MUnattached    
15422:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15522:38   Luke Johnson U15MUnattached    
15622:38   Andre Preston-Morley U20MUnattached    
15722:39   Dean Carter V40MUnattached    
15822:40   Tim Andrews SBV50MUnattached21:5521:3713.1 
15922:40   Will Gallimore  S30MClapham Chasers17:3517:354.4 
16022:42   Alex Vallmajor V35MUnattached    
16122:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16222:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16322:47   Gideon Shawyer SBV35MClapham Chasers19:5819:246.9 
16422:47   Nick Clay S20MUnattached    
16522:48   Nicholas Dawkins  S25MClapham Chasers19:3919:208.3 
16622:49   Candace McCready S30WUnattached    
16722:51   Mike Doxford S30MUnattached    
16822:51   Giles Robbins S30MUnattached    
16922:54   Craig Shaw SBS25MNorth Shields Poly22:5418:5713.1 
17023:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17123:00   Stuart Butterworth V40MUnattached    
17223:00   Mark Urban S30MUnattached    
17323:03   Geoff Newman SBV60MFleet & Crookham23:0320:2012.5 
17423:03   Hannah Furnival S30WUnattached    
17523:04   Jasmine Jones U15WUnattached    
17623:05   Tara Mills S30WUnattached    
17723:05   Paul Lang SBV50MEaling Eagles23:0522:3419.4 
17823:07   Rebecca Leeke S25WUnattached    
17923:09   Chris Boyle  V50MSerpentine/New Zealand21:3221:2214.0 
18023:13   Douglas Wood PBS30MFulham21:4018:465.3 
18123:15   Maxene Blandford S30WUnattached    
18223:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18323:18   Matthew Lee V35MFul-On Tri    
18423:19   James Collins S30MUnattached    
18523:20   Tom Hardy S25MUnattached    
18623:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18723:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18823:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18923:30   Nick Lynch S30MUnattached    
19023:31   Tom Foote  S30MUnattached20:2519:169.4 
19123:34   Jai Durban S20MUnattached    
19223:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19323:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19423:39   Raul Uranga  V45MFulham23:2622:4018.0 
19523:39   Matthew Ketchell S30MUnattached    
19623:40   Joy Giorgi  V50WUnattached22:5222:4416.4 
19723:42   Alex Kinsky S30MUnattached    
19823:44   Sam Morris S25MUnattached    
19923:45   Angus Jantet U15MUnattached    
20023:46   Julian Richard Abbott  V60MUnattached23:0221:5912.4 
20123:46   Andrew Watson V35MUnattached    
20223:47   Christian Bisaillon V45MUnattached    
20323:49   Stephen Fitzgerald S25MUnattached    
20423:49   Simon Stuart-Smith V45MUnattached    
20523:51   Samuel Jonas S20MUnattached    
20623:53   Victoria Henderson S30WUnattached    
20723:54   Ana Walpole SBS25WHercules Wimbledon22:4722:4713.4 
20823:55   Angelica Hodgson-Tuck S25WUnattached    
20923:56   Sarah Blake S20WUnattached    
21023:57   David Mason SBV45MSpringfield22:3122:3014.1 
21123:58   Thom Shutt S25MBad Boy Running    
21223:59   Shirley Mukisa V35WUnattached    
21324:00   Neil Winter V50MUnattached    
21424:02   Marcus Konoso S30MUnattached    
21524:05   Ruth Bentley S20WUnattached    
21624:07   Donna McCourt  V35WSerpentine/Ireland23:2123:2123.3 
21724:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21824:10   Michael Chidgey S20MUnattached    
21924:11   Daniel Dearlove V40MUnattached    
22024:12   Peter Davies S30MUnattached    
22124:13   Calum McCulloch S20MUnattached    
22224:15   Russell Rule S25MUnattached    
22324:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22424:17   Christopher Turner U20MUnattached    
22524:18   Charles Turner S20MUnattached    
22624:19   Nick Chorley V50MUnattached    
22724:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22824:22   Francis Churchill S25MUnattached    
22924:23   James Smith S20MUnattached    
23024:25   D Buck V45MUnattached    
23124:26   Peter Ward SBV55MUnattached23:2821:5615.6 
23224:29   Alice Keogh S30WUnattached    
23324:32   Alexandra Newton V45WUnattached    
23424:35   Lianne Shing V35WUnattached    
23524:36   Reg Meyer V35MUnattached    
23624:37   Warren Church SBSENMUnattached22:0119:5324.6 
23724:37   James Stamp V40MUnattached    
23824:38   Sam Eastoe S25MUnattached    
23924:39   Eloise Davies  U15WHercules Wimbledon21:0720:358.2 
24024:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24124:43   Robert Direnzo V55MWest 4 Harriers    
24224:50   Ashley Jones S25MUnattached    
24324:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24424:51   Peter Hughes S30MUnattached    
24524:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24624:56   Shannon Ireton S20WUnattached    
24724:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24824:58   Dan Watts  V35MUnattached19:0619:066.2 
24924:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25025:02   Spencer Kelly V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3