Rother Valley parkrun # 210 External Results
Rother Valley
13 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:35   Brendan Moody SBS25MBarnsley AC16:0916:09-2.3 
217:21   Chris Adams SBV40MNorth Derbyshire17:2116:03-0.8 
318:14   Kieron Reed PBS30MPenistone17:2317:231.2 
418:21   Danny Cassidy SBS30MUnattached17:3717:340.4 
518:25   Nick Burnside  V45MSutton-in-Ashfield18:1518:153.7 
618:46   Paul Unsworth V35MUnattached    
719:13   Robert Cassy SBV35MSheffield RC17:3817:381.4 
819:22   Steven Barber  V35MDanum Harriers18:3218:153.5 
919:28   James Lamb  V35MNorth Derbyshire19:2619:126.9 
1019:43   Ciaran Hatsell S25MUnattached    
1119:56   Mark Plant V40MUnattached    
1220:12   Andrew Roscamp  V50MRotherham19:3718:376.9 
1320:25   Kev Saville V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
1420:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:36   Nick Scarlett PBS25MUnattached18:3318:335.1 
1620:41   James Whysall V40MUnattached    
1720:49   David Sharratt V35MUnattached    
1821:10   Justin Preston S30MUnattached    
1921:27   Philip Morgan  V45MKillamarsh18:3318:203.5 
2021:28   Jamie King U20MUnattached    
2121:37   Kerry Saville V45MUnattached    
2221:45   Luke Handley S30MUnattached    
2321:49   Neil Rose SBV45MUnattached21:0020:389.6 
2421:55   Ian Stainthorpe  V55MRochdale H20:1818:196.4 
2522:00   Becky Pitcher  S30WSheffield RC21:4319:2012.8 
2622:02   Lee Weatherall  V45MKimberworth21:0120:197.9 
2722:06   Peter Diamantis V55MUnattached    
2822:14   Peter Waring V35MUnattached    
2922:17   Sarah Kimpton SBS25WSheffield RC21:0819:2610.1 
3022:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:35   David Ballance V40MUnattached    
3222:37   Stuart Lake V60MUnattached    
3322:38   Michael Tann S20MUnattached    
3422:42   Shaun O'Brien V35MUnattached    
3522:46   Rob Earl V40MUnattached    
3622:49   Dale Brettoner S25MUnattached    
3722:52   Connor Senior PBSENMUnattached22:3622:3612.7 
3822:53   Rob Hardy V45MUnattached    
3922:56   Simon Dickinson V50MUnattached    
4022:56   Yvonne Twelvetree SBV65WTotley22:5622:2313.3 
4122:58   Dave Hughes V40MUnattached    
4223:00   Sian Eleri Dickinson PBV35WSheffield RC23:0023:0013.3 
4323:02   Jason Holmes V45MUnattached    
4423:09   Paul Hill  S30MUnattached22:2020:0911.7 
4523:12   Jonathan Philip Senior  V45MSheffield TC23:0722:3114.0 
4623:15   David Butler V35MUnattached    
4723:17   Peter Whitbourn V55MUnattached    
4823:27   Philip Hicken V45MUnattached    
4923:35   James Marsden V35MUnattached    
5023:44   Steve Kirby V45MUnattached    
5123:45   Peter Weatherill SBV45MUknetrunner22:0722:0711.8 
5223:53   Andrew Shaw  V50MSouth Yorks Police Sports & Social Club23:3222:5413.1 
5323:56   Ji Pattison-Smith S25MUnattached    
5423:58   Peter Mitchell V45MUnattached    
5524:02   Dom Jolly S25MUnattached    
5624:04   Faye Rose McDool S20WUnattached    
5724:05   Coel Fulton S25MUnattached    
5824:15   Sharon James V55WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
5924:15   Carl Hill SBV60MHandsworth24:1522:1915.7 
6024:17   Rachel Perry S30WUnattached    
6124:18   Stephen Bennett V45MUnattached    
6224:20   Liam Ward S30MUnattached    
6324:20   Ian Spencer SBV50MSteel City23:3123:1113.9 
6424:22   Rob Hiney-Saunders V50MUnattached    
6524:24   Robert Lough V60MUnattached    
6624:34   George Wilson SBV55MUnattached23:4023:2014.9 
6724:34   Claire Martin V45WUnattached    
6824:43   Neil T Paul V45MUnattached    
6924:47   Aisling Redmond S20WUnattached    
7024:55   Alice Thomas S20WUnattached    
7124:57   Keith Robertson V70MUnattached    
7224:58   Duncan Campbell S30MUnattached    
7325:02   Jamie Smith U15MUnattached    
7425:02   Ashley Mellors V35MUnattached    
7525:04   Harry Burnside U15MUnattached    
7625:09   Allan Ogle S30MUnattached    
7725:14   Jonathan Pagdin SBV55MUnattached25:0023:4916.9 
7825:25   Mike Thomas SBV55MKimberworth24:2322:0714.8 
7925:28   Deborah Barber V50WUnattached    
8025:31   Mark Tordoff V45MUnattached    
8125:32   Barry Whitehead V35MUnattached    
8225:45   Ian Saunders V45MUnattached    
8325:48   Gillian Chippendale V60WSweatshop Running Community    
8425:48   Ray Snell V45MUnattached    
8525:48   Kevin Chippendale  V60MAckworth/West Yorkshire Police22:0620:5311.8 
8625:49   Alexandra Williams V35WUnattached    
8725:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:50   Callum O'Keefe U11MUnattached    
8926:04   Joshua Edwards U15MUnattached    
9026:12   James Tracey  V70MHandsworth24:5324:4417.3 
9126:16   Jackie Moxon V55WSweatshop Running Community    
9226:16   Richard King V45MUnattached    
9326:20   Jill Heffren V50WUnattached    
9426:33   Melanie Cook SBV45WSutton-in-Ashfield24:5624:5616.0 
9526:34   Mark Ramskill V45MSweatshop Running Community    
9626:35   Stephanie Ramskill V45WUnattached    
9726:39   William Maycock U11MUnattached    
9826:41   Kate Whysall S30WUnattached    
9926:44   Tom Pullinger V35MUnattached    
10026:46   Luke Powell S25MUnattached    
10126:58   Iain Robertson V45MUnattached    
10227:00   James Joiner PBS25MRotherham25:3825:3818.3 
10327:07   Christian Westwood V40MUnattached    
10427:08   Harry Lawrence U11MUnattached    
10527:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10627:09   Tom Copping S30MUnattached    
10727:19   Chris Dearnley V45MUnattached    
10827:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10927:22   Mark Tyson V35MUnattached    
11027:25   Tim Fellows  V55MNorth Derbyshire27:0622:4520.4 
11127:39   Gary Moxon V55MUnattached    
11227:39   Brian Miranda V50MUnattached    
11327:44   Tony Cowley V60MUnattached    
11427:45   Mark Powell  V45MCrystal Peaks24:5823:0717.2 
11527:47   Anita Timm V45WUnattached    
11627:48   Colin Burgess V45MUnattached    
11727:50   Thomas Brown U11MUnattached    
11827:51   David Brown S30MUnattached    
11927:52   John Waller  V50MHandsworth23:4922:0615.4 
12027:54   Joseph Coles U11MUnattached    
12127:54   Richard Coles V35MUnattached    
12227:55   Emma Harwood V45WUnattached    
12327:56   Shaun Lough S30MUnattached    
12427:56   Gary Schofield V50MUnattached    
12527:58   Louise Cousins SBV45WSteel City27:2027:2020.6 
12627:59   Andy Wilson V50MUnattached    
12728:01   Gary Green V55MUnattached    
12828:07   Chris Walker V40MUnattached    
12928:11   Andrew Kitchen SBV45MSheffield TC28:1121:4814.8 
13028:13   Leanne Anderson V35WUnattached    
13128:14   Richard Baldwin V50MUnattached    
13228:24   Ray King SBV50MJog Derbyshire23:5623:4615.3 
13328:25   Seb Thompson S30MUnattached    
13428:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13528:27   Jessica T-P V50WUnattached    
13628:30   Katie Pearce  U20WNorth Derbyshire25:3225:3219.3 
13728:30   Suzanne Kane S30WUnattached    
13828:31   Leo Coy U15MUnattached    
13928:31   Lee Kostewicz V35MUnattached    
14028:33   Juliet Cresswell V50WUnattached    
14128:35   Sarah Mills V45WUnattached    
14228:36   Martin Pearce  V50MNorth Derbyshire25:0224:3217.4 
14328:37   Andrea Hansel-Hides V45WKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
14428:37   John Bussey V55MUnattached    
14528:38   Roisin Morrin S25WUnattached    
14628:41   Joe Gore V50MChesterfield Triathlon Club    
14728:43   Matt Barton SBV40MSteel City24:4124:4116.8 
14828:46   Suzanne Sutherland V45WUnattached    
14928:49   Dawn Reaney V40WUnattached    
15028:49   Sonia Hicken V40WUnattached    
15128:54   Amanda Wassell V45WUnattached    
15228:57   James Vandenbrook S30MUnattached    
15329:00   Amy Charlesworth S20WUnattached    
15429:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15529:05   Steven Crane V35MUnattached    
15629:10   Matthew Orton V45MUnattached    
15729:19   Bex Outram S30WUnattached    
15829:20   Catherine Blackburn S30WUnattached    
15929:25   Sandra Chalkley SBV55WJog Derbyshire29:2527:5926.6 
16029:25   Rachel Craggs S30WUnattached    
16129:29   Jane Dodsworth V50WUnattached    
16229:30   Craig Ellis S30MUnattached    
16329:32   Natalie Parker S25WUnattached    
16429:34   Ian Jennings V70MUnattached    
16529:35   Debbie Spencer V45WUnattached    
16629:35   David Johnson V45MUnattached    
16729:36   Ellena Harrington S30WStrideout    
16829:38   Lucy Savory S30WUnattached    
16929:43   Paul Cooper  V35MSteel City29:0828:0024.1 
17029:45   Sarah Mills V40WUnattached    
17129:52   Rebecca Whitehall S25WUnattached    
17229:54   Mark Epton V45MUnattached    
17329:55   Suzanne Leusby SBV35WClowne24:2424:1517.2 
17429:58   Lucy Crofts V35WUnattached    
17530:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17630:05   Robyn Tanguy S25WUnattached    
17730:10   Katrina McDonnell S25WSweatshop Running Community    
17830:16   Emerald Sharkey S30WFitmums and Friends    
17930:17   Rebecca Whitehouse S30WUnattached    
18030:17   Nichola Dye  V40WTeam Manvers25:1123:5220.5 
18130:18   Julie Jones V50WUnattached    
18230:19   Jessica Roche V35WUnattached    
18330:19   Liam Tanguy S25MUnattached    
18430:20   Ann Wilson V65WUnattached    
18530:21   Katherine Green V35WUnattached    
18630:28   Neil Barker V55MUnattached    
18730:37   Susie Dunham S20WUnattached    
18830:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18930:47   Alyssa Ward S20WUnattached    
19030:52   Richard Mills V45MUnattached    
19130:53   Paul Gebbie V50MUnattached    
19230:53   Lynn Thursby V45WUnattached    
19330:55   Sharon Haylett V50WUnattached    
19430:56   Harvey Timm S20MUnattached    
19531:01   Adelle Hobson V40WUnattached    
19631:02   Sally Hamilton V40WUnattached    
19731:02   Emma Portus SBS30WSteel City28:3527:5722.9 
19831:05   Helen Carpenter S20WUnattached    
19931:09   Rebecca Hughes V40WUnattached    
20031:10   Lucy Hook V40WUnattached    
20131:13   Thomas Ellis U15MUnattached    
20231:18   Richard Allen V40MUnattached    
20331:23   Linda Eggleton V55WUnattached    
20431:24   Simon Eggleton V50MUnattached    
20531:25   Heather Bradley-Smith SBV50WKillamarsh31:2528:0127.2 
20631:26   Daniel Levers V45MUnattached    
20731:26   Matthew Birkett V40MUnattached    
20831:28   Keeley McGregor V40WUnattached    
20931:38   Emily Deakin S25WUnattached    
21031:39   Sam Bellagha S25MUnattached    
21131:41   Richard Ellis S30MUnattached    
21231:43   Helen Worsfold SBV35WClowne31:4323:5926.2 
21331:45   Tom Poulton S30MUnattached    
21431:57   Emma Potts S30WStrideout    
21532:05   Elaine Green V50WUnattached    
21632:06   Richard Green V45MUnattached    
21732:08   Sarah Poulton S30WUnattached    
21832:10   Sarah Cooper S25WUnattached    
21932:10   Louise Gillman Petty V35WUnattached    
22032:11   Rosie Stimson S25WUnattached    
22132:13   Katherine Marsden S30WUnattached    
22232:16   Jessica Radcliffe U18WUnattached    
22332:19   James Pearson V50MUnattached    
22432:20   Stuart Watson V45MUnattached    
22532:24   Melissa Driver U18WUnattached    
22632:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22732:27   Stephen Petty V35MUnattached    
22832:31   Charlie Williams-Parker U11MUnattached    
22932:31   Melissa Winterton S30WUnattached    
23032:34   Jack Dearnley U11MUnattached    
23132:37   Tracy Epton V45WUnattached    
23232:39   Emma Williams V40WSheffield Tri    
23332:42   Edward Radcliffe U15MUnattached    
23432:42   Noah White U11MUnattached    
23532:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23632:51   Thomas Schofield S20MUnattached    
23732:52   Lisa Shaw V50WUnattached    
23832:52   Timea Ttereve SBV40WSheffield RC30:3227:5825.5 
23932:54   Julie Scott V50WUnattached    
24033:00   Peter Priday V35MUnattached    
24133:06   Steph Powell S25WUnattached    
24233:17   Richard Maiden V50MUnattached    
24333:20   Philip Riley V50MUnattached    
24433:23   Nicola Duty S30WUnattached    
24533:27   Josh Freer S20MUnattached    
24633:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24733:30   Chris James V40MUnattached    
24833:32   Olivia Greenan S20WUnattached    
24933:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25033:36   Jamie Ratcliffe V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2