Riverside parkrun # 283 External Results
Riverside
13 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:26Matt Guilder SBS30MDurham/Durham Uni16:5716:510.8 
217:58Alastair Spanner SBV45MTyne Bridge17:1817:183.2 
318:19Graeme Johnson V40MUnattached    
418:20Andrew Beevers V40MUnattached    
518:25Kieron Mutch  U15MGosforth17:0216:28-0.5 
618:29John Ranson V50MUnattached    
718:54Oliver Barrett U18MUnattached    
818:58Craig Horne SBV45MUnattached18:2217:136.0 
919:14Jon Balmer SBV35MSouth Shields18:4118:145.8 
1019:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:40Paul Noble V35MUnattached    
1219:41Mark Davinson  V40MDerwentside18:2318:235.0 
1319:46Mikey Harrison V50MUnattached    
1419:59Steven Langley SBV45MUnattached19:5919:3818.8 
1520:00Katie Francis SBU15WBirtley18:3418:344.2 
1620:02Ashley Clifford S25MUnattached    
1720:04Steve White SBV65MElswick20:0418:5316.7 
1820:20Mark Charlton V35MUnattached    
1920:26Darren Gee SBV40MDarlington H18:5518:309.4 
2020:27David Francis  V45MBirtley19:3419:226.7 
2120:28Tom Atkinson  S30MHoughton Harriers18:4318:227.3 
2220:34Stephen Harvey V40MUnattached    
2320:34Rebecca Wren SBU15WGosforth20:3420:258.9 
2420:35Mark Harrison V40MUnattached    
2520:41Steve Tinwell SBV50MSunderland Strollers19:3618:486.5 
2620:44Robbie Livermore SBV35MWallsend20:4418:5116.3 
2721:01Paul Meredith V40MUnattached    
2821:02Richard Harrison V35MRun Eat Sleep - South Shields    
2921:07Andrew Jones V50MUnattached    
3021:19Ian Goulding SBV50MBirtley20:4320:368.8 
3121:21Jordan Richard Riding U18MUnattached    
3221:22Martin Wheller  S25MSunderland Strollers19:5219:327.2 
3321:24Molly Foggon  U18WDerwentside20:2620:2617.7 
3421:35Sophie Mutch SBU18WGosforth21:3520:3612.8 
3521:37Francis Ward V45MUnattached    
3621:50Matthew Archer  V35MDurham Triathlon Club17:5617:513.3 
3721:54James Mansell S25MUnattached    
3821:55David Langrish  V65MStubbington Green21:4321:1311.2 
3921:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:00Becky Coleman V40WUnattached    
4122:01Bruce Robertson SBV50MNorth Shields Poly19:3418:287.4 
4222:02Colin Giloney V45MUnattached    
4322:02Benjamin Asquith  U15MGateshead20:0920:017.1 
4422:04Dave Dougan V40MUnattached    
4522:10Mark Beeston V45MUnattached    
4622:12Andrew Higgins S20MUnattached    
4722:16Brian Buckley  V40MDerwentside21:3920:5613.6 
4822:21Mike Boundy V50MUnattached    
4922:24David Tully V60MUnattached    
5022:30Paul Taylor V35MUnattached    
5122:30Chris Peebles V40MUnattached    
5222:31Ian Barrett V45MUnattached    
5322:34Stephen Duthie V50MUnattached    
5422:34James Croft V55MUnattached    
5522:35Ruth Dadswell  V40WBirtley19:3419:345.5 
5622:42Anthony Beston S30MUnattached    
5722:45Darren Ridley S30MUnattached    
5822:45Paul Hannah V45MUnattached    
5922:46Barry Jackson  V55MUnattached21:1820:4915.3 
6022:48Helen Ruffell  V50WJarrow & Hebburn22:4022:0013.2 
6123:03Michael Dann  V50MUnattached21:4521:1716.4 
6223:05Andy Bisset V45MUnattached    
6323:09James Redhead  SENMUnattached22:1621:3816.2 
6423:15Katherine Kinnell S25WUnattached    
6523:21Lee Carruthers  V40MHoughton Harriers22:2321:3313.2 
6623:27Neil Garlick V35MUnattached    
6723:30Emma Horne V45WUnattached    
6823:31Fiona Gilchrist PBV50WDerwentside23:2423:2416.8 
6923:34Will Davidson V40MRiverside Striders    
7023:38Neil Crozier V40MUnattached    
7123:39Steve Traviss V55MUnattached    
7223:40Gavin Pallister  V50MUnattached23:2821:5115.0 
7323:42Jon Cager V35MUnattached    
7423:44Ian Perry V40MUnattached    
7523:45John Callender V50MUnattached    
7623:47Chris Callow S25MUnattached    
7723:48Allan Langford SBV45MUnattached23:2522:0613.8 
7823:49Tim Siddons V40MUnattached    
7923:53Willilam Raine SBV60MAurora21:5621:2112.8 
8023:56Peter Bell  V40MElvet21:3021:0912.9 
8123:58Michael Boyle  V35MSunderland Strollers20:0118:538.0 
8224:01Stephaine Young  V50WBirtley22:3421:5615.1 
8324:04Chris Hight S25MUnattached    
8424:20Philip McCarthy V35MUnattached    
8524:21Isla Louise Wilkie SBU11WDerwentside20:4220:4211.1 
8624:23Lesley Chapman  V60WMorpeth23:3721:3515.2 
8724:24Lisa Taylor  V45WBlackhill24:2023:2513.9 
8824:27Steven Sinnott V35MUnattached    
8924:28Martin Boardman S30MUnattached    
9024:28Claire Louise Wilkie PBV35WDerwentside24:2523:1216.4 
9124:29William Green S30MUnattached    
9224:30James Hann U15MUnattached    
9324:30Andrew Deane  V35MLow Fell23:1720:4516.4 
9424:31Simon Longstaff SBS25MUnattached24:2622:4614.1 
9524:34Judith Landells  V40WAurora23:4023:4017.9 
9624:36Wayne Barrass-Brown V40MUnattached    
9724:37Roseanne Dougan V40WUnattached    
9824:38Beverley Walton V40WUnattached    
9924:44Ian Temby S30MUnattached    
10024:45Jamie Summers S25MUnattached    
10124:52Arek Swedrowski V35MUnattached    
10224:54Scott Porter U15MUnattached    
10324:56Rod Mansel V55MSuffolk Orienteering Club    
10424:58Steven Frost V50MUnattached    
10525:00Abbie Anderson U18WUnattached    
10625:05Ian McGraghan V50MUnattached    
10725:07Michael Howe  V45MLow Fell21:0821:0810.0 
10825:10Ashley Fleming S25WUnattached    
10925:12Abbey Jane Foreman S25WUnattached    
11025:13Christopher Cook V35MUnattached    
11125:15Lisa Richardson V35WRiverside Striders    
11225:17David Wotton  V45MClaremont22:4421:4715.1 
11325:21Sean Kelly S25MUnattached    
11425:21Alan Beaumont V55MUnattached    
11525:23David Goodfellow  V45MBlackhill20:4920:389.8 
11625:24Colin Elsbury V50MUnattached    
11725:28Joe Houghton  V65MUnattached24:2922:2226.9 
11825:28Alison Curtis V50WUnattached    
11925:29Michael Hannon V40MUnattached    
12025:30Ian Hutton V50MUnattached    
12125:31Olivia Fawcett SBU15WDurham25:3123:2221.6 
12225:32Jennifer Long SBS30WDerwentside25:2925:0124.4 
12325:36David Watts  V50MAurora22:0520:148.7 
12425:37Jeff Garnett V40MUnattached    
12525:46Jill Rudkin SBV40WElvet25:4624:3219.0 
12625:49Heidi Brooks S25WRiverside Striders    
12725:49Mark Robertshaw S30MUnattached    
12825:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:52Philip Foster S25MUnattached    
13025:52Deborah Morrison  S30WTyne Bridge22:4722:3714.3 
13125:53Graeme Harlow V50MUnattached    
13225:59Angela Anthony S30WUnattached    
13326:00Colin Reay V55MUnattached    
13426:02Higgins Claire V40WUnattached    
13526:06Bethany Coles PBS25WBlackhill26:0626:0620.1 
13626:06Andrew Bennett  S25MTonbridge20:3319:406.7 
13726:07Alison Freer V45WThese Girls Can Run    
13826:08Luke Anslow S20MUnattached    
13926:08Daniel Farnie S20MUnattached    
14026:09Andrew Key V40MWashington Running Club    
14126:13Denise Thompson V50WUnattached    
14226:14Gary Kinghorn V50MUnattached    
14326:18Andrew Dunlop SBV40MElvet26:1825:1918.7 
14426:19Alex Wright V35MUnattached    
14526:22Sarah Broadaway S30WUnattached    
14626:23Kosi Izuora PBU15WChester-le-Street26:2326:2322.3 
14726:25Chris Lawson V50MUnattached    
14826:25Suzanne Jones  V40WChester-le-Street23:5123:5119.8 
14926:27Nicola Gloyne  V35WBlackhill23:3723:1322.3 
15026:28Lesley Garnham  V50WAurora23:5723:3816.8 
15126:28Desmond Deery V60MUnattached    
15226:31Joseph Calvert V50MUnattached    
15326:37Graham Henderson V50MUnattached    
15426:38Colin Lawson SBV60MUnattached26:3825:0419.2 
15526:39Kody Langley  SENMUnattached20:3620:3621.2 
15626:40Stephen Turner V50MUnattached    
15726:43Kathleen Leask V45WUnattached    
15826:45John Longstaff SBV50MRun Nation RC24:4724:4222.7 
15926:51Judith Marshall V60WUnattached    
16026:54Andrew Deans S30MUnattached    
16126:55Lucy Buckle U11WUnattached    
16226:56Richard Scott S30MUnattached    
16326:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16426:59Hannah Perry U15WUnattached    
16527:01David Atkinson V50MUnattached    
16627:03Mark Drury  V45MAurora26:4525:3721.2 
16727:06Paul McAdam V45MUnattached    
16827:07Mark Tough V50MUnattached    
16927:08Paul Westcott V50MUnattached    
17027:08Luke Darwin S25MUnattached    
17127:09Alistair Townsend V50MUnattached    
17227:10Claire Pither V40WUnattached    
17327:12Katherine Buckle V40WUnattached    
17427:16Sharon McCreadie V45WUnattached    
17527:19Rebecca Pearce S25WUnattached    
17627:24Bob Balmer SBV70MSouth Shields26:1623:1024.9 
17727:25Gillian Brown V40WUnattached    
17827:30Andy Murray SBV35MBirtley26:4423:4423.9 
17927:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18027:32Ian Sarginson V35MUnattached    
18127:39Jenny Lawson U18WUnattached    
18227:42Michael Glendinning S30MUnattached    
18327:51Alan Dodds V50MUnattached    
18427:53Hannah Robertson S25WUnattached    
18527:57Jean Callender V50WUnattached    
18627:57Kieran Fyland V60MUnattached    
18727:58Sarah Mansel V50WSuffolk Orienteering Club    
18827:59Louise Bisset  V45WHorsforth Harriers24:1824:0415.5 
18928:01Andrew Lgan S30MUnattached    
19028:03Doug Belfield V50MUnattached    
19128:10Stacy Hodgkinson V35WUnattached    
19228:11Heidi Sowerby S25WUnattached    
19328:14Alastair Chipchase V35MUnattached    
19428:19Caroline Hall V35WUnattached    
19528:25Margaret Crick V55WUnattached    
19628:29Christopher Liddle S25MUnattached    
19728:31Graham Barnes V40MUnattached    
19828:33Kevin Sears V55MUnattached    
19928:34Terry Robertson SBV55WUnattached27:0827:0824.0 
20028:36Grace Pybus U15WUnattached    
20128:37Stephen Pybus V45MUnattached    
20228:43Karen Goulding V50WUnattached    
20328:44Hannah Mercer U15WUnattached    
20428:45Alexandra Hill U20WUnattached    
20528:45Paul Thubron V35MUnattached    
20628:46Sarah Ryan S25WUnattached    
20728:47Peter Mercer V50MUnattached    
20828:50Monica Peters V35WUnattached    
20928:50Jennifer Houston V55WUnattached    
21028:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21128:54John Cowen  V40MDerwentside24:5924:0318.3 
21228:58Helen Elsbury V45WUnattached    
21329:01Amanda Deery S30WUnattached    
21429:02Bronwen Mansel U20WSuffolk Orienteering Club    
21529:02Helen Asquith V35WUnattached    
21629:05Hayden Bell U11MUnattached    
21729:06Michael Bell V35MUnattached    
21829:07Tony Lawson V55MUnattached    
21929:08Ashleigh Foster S20WUnattached    
22029:11Umesh Vivekananda S30MUnattached    
22129:12David Stephenson  V50MDerwentside26:5525:4319.5 
22229:14Blaise Lawson U15WUnattached    
22329:15Mike Venton V50MUnattached    
22429:17Lyn Hepple V35WUnattached    
22529:23Joanne Brown V40WCrossFit DHM    
22629:24Grace Carter  U11WDurham22:5221:139.5 
22729:26Frank Lane V60MUnattached    
22829:27Tracy Carter V40WUnattached    
22929:27Georgie Johansen U15WUnattached    
23029:28Aelred Robinson S30MUnattached    
23129:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23229:33Chris Burdis V35MUnattached    
23329:33Julia Peebles SBV50WUnattached27:4427:4423.9 
23429:34Ian Douglas V40MUnattached    
23529:35Esme Heppell S25WUnattached    
23629:36Rod Taylor V45MUnattached    
23729:39Maria Meredith V35WUnattached    
23829:41Craig Soulsby V35MUnattached    
23929:44Thomas Rayner V55MUnattached    
24029:47Stephen Nicholson S30MUnattached    
24129:48Ray Scott  V60MGateshead27:3723:5926.0 
24229:51Emma Kelly S25WUnattached    
24329:52Fiona Bell V35WUnattached    
24429:53Lisa Cathryn Scope V40WUnattached    
24529:53Maria Wakefield V50WUnattached    
24629:59Ralph Sharpe V50MUnattached    
24730:04Katie Briggs S25WUnattached    
24830:07Phil Horne SBV70MUnattached30:0725:0226.9 
24930:09Fiona Beeston V45WUnattached    
25030:10Kayleigh Wright U20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2