Barnsley parkrun # 367 External Results
Barnsley
13 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:22   Scott Hinchcliffe PBS30MPenistone16:2015:52-3.7 
218:08   Gareth Cooke  S20MPenistone16:4416:20-2.9 
318:23   Alan Ford SBV40MBarnsley H17:4417:13-1.0 
418:28   Michael Grain  S30MBarnsley H17:5617:200.8 
518:35   Rhian Hastey  S30MRotherham17:5116:18-0.3 
618:48   Richard Price  V40MTeam Manvers18:4217:551.6 
718:57   Patrick Needham PBS20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H18:2918:295.2 
819:11   Damian Kilpin  V40MPenistone17:4517:452.5 
919:18   Fiona Davies SBV40WRotherham19:1818:163.6 
1019:30   Lee Storey  V35MPenistone19:2017:513.6 
1119:36   Dominic Hackney S25MUnattached    
1219:50   Keith Littlewood  V45MBarnsley AC17:5517:242.4 
1319:54   David Brooksbank SBV55MBarnsley AC18:5618:504.1 
1420:08   Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:3618:194.0 
1520:10   Melvin Wallace  V45MBarnsley AC19:5218:006.7 
1620:16   Simon Haywood SBV40MBarnsley H18:4418:063.8 
1720:37   Oliver Pike  V35MPenistone19:2518:354.8 
1820:45   Mark Havenhand  V50MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters17:4617:274.9 
1920:58   Adam Lavelle S30MUnattached    
2021:03   Andrew Locke  V45MStafford H19:5319:1810.5 
2121:09   Julian Walshaw SBV45MUnattached19:1818:262.2 
2221:12   Bryan Clayton  V55MBarnsley H20:0718:448.4 
2321:37   Geoff Holmes SBV50MUnattached19:4119:017.3 
2421:44   Steve Fowler  V50MBarnsley H19:3518:305.8 
2521:51   Jason Steele S25MUnattached    
2621:52   Pete Gizzard S25MUnattached    
2721:54   Steven Phillips  V55MUnattached19:4819:316.6 
2822:18   Stuart Sharp V35MUnattached    
2922:20   Shaun Charnley V55MUnattached    
3022:31   Dean Bradley SBV45MKingstone21:5521:2810.0 
3122:33   Ian Jessop  V50MKingstone21:3221:1010.8 
3222:34   Darrell Harrison  V45MBarnsley AC21:4621:4611.7 
3322:50   Jonathan Hall  V50MKingstone21:2620:217.5 
3422:51   David Hanks  V35MKingstone18:2218:093.9 
3522:53   David Spence V45MUnattached    
3623:08   Will Holladay U15MUnattached    
3723:11   Claire Dutson SBSENWUnattached21:0820:349.7 
3823:16   Charlie Holladay U15MUnattached    
3923:24   Ryan Copley S30MUnattached    
4023:25   Chris J M Bale  SENMUnattached22:4521:4621.1 
4123:29   Jon Carr SBV40MBarnsley H21:1820:579.9 
4223:47   Dominic Bryning S25MUnattached    
4323:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4423:52   Kevin Boamah S20MUnattached    
4524:05   Morgan Kelly U15MUnattached    
4624:09   Simon Harrison V50MUnattached    
4724:09   Liam Dyson S25MUnattached    
4824:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4924:15   Darren Higgins V45MUnattached    
5024:24   Daniel Varley V40MUnattached    
5124:29   Chris Horsfield V50MUnattached    
5224:39   Ashleigh Bowskill  S30WPenistone22:4122:4116.8 
5324:45   Jill Carlton  V40WPenistone23:2722:4512.3 
5424:46   Matthew Coldwell  V40MPenistone21:0221:0210.8 
5524:47   Zoe Goddard SBV50WKingstone24:4324:3415.2 
5624:52   Abby Parkin S30WUnattached    
5724:53   Richard Collinson V35MUnattached    
5824:53   Chris Coates V40MUnattached    
5924:57   Mark Goddard S25MUnattached    
6024:59   Kevin Wood  V50MBarnsley H21:3020:4711.7 
6124:59   Phil Tyas  V35MWakefield Triathlon Club19:4319:025.8 
6225:01   Mark Wood  V40MBarnsley AC19:2719:277.0 
6325:08   Mark Rawnsley V50MUnattached    
6425:08   Richard Lowe V40MUnattached    
6525:18   Kevin Manley SBV65MBarnsley AC24:0222:5413.1 
6625:24   Stuart Howes V65MUnattached    
6725:26   Alice Shelbourne SBU18WHolmfirth25:2623:3424.3 
6825:28   David Boulby S30MUnattached    
6925:30   Andy Thorpe V35MUnattached    
7025:34   David Lavelle V40MUnattached    
7125:35   Chris Osborne S30MUnattached    
7225:37   Stuart Smith SBV60MPenistone24:3124:3115.5 
7325:38   Daniel Wilson S25MUnattached    
7425:43   James Massey V45MUnattached    
7525:53   Matthew Haywood SBSENMUnattached25:0022:4914.9 
7626:00   Amanda Fowler SBV45WBarnsley H25:0724:3715.8 
7726:02   Ian Copley  V55MBarnsley AC24:3424:2914.9 
7826:06   Justin Sasse V50MUnattached    
7926:10   Xu Luo V40MUnattached    
8026:11   Richardson Karl V45MUnattached    
8126:11   John Galloway SBV50MBarnsley H22:3321:008.9 
8226:13   David Oliver V45MUnattached    
8326:22   Joanne Shelbourne V45WHolmfirth Harriers AC    
8426:33   Maria Clark S25WUnattached    
8526:35   Holly Findlay S30WUnattached    
8626:39   Dan Hawcroft V35MUnattached    
8726:45   Adele Selwood V40WUnattached    
8826:48   Susan Hall  V55WPenistone25:5925:5918.0 
8926:50   Craig Williams V35MUnattached    
9027:00   Andrew Hall  V40MKingstone24:5224:5221.8 
9127:05   Ricky Davis S25MUnattached    
9227:07   Emma Beasley  S25WBarnsley AC26:1022:3018.1 
9327:08   David Barzycki SBV65MUnattached25:1625:1215.5 
9427:13   Geoff Bell V55MUnattached    
9527:14   Samantha Allatt S30WUnattached    
9627:20   Daniel Batty  V70MPenistone27:0824:5120.4 
9727:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9827:24   Lizzie Jessie Steele S30WUnattached    
9927:27   Thomas Burrows V50MUnattached    
10027:33   Daniel Bailey V40MUnattached    
10127:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10227:47   Bethany Lloyd S20WUnattached    
10327:49   Joshua Bailey U15MUnattached    
10427:58   John Wroe SBV65MBarnsley AC27:1223:3318.8 
10527:59   Tracy Hayward V50WUnattached    
10628:03   Peter Bell V45MUnattached    
10728:04   Ian Chester V40MUnattached    
10828:09   Mark Henderson V50MUnattached    
10928:10   Paul Wheatley SBV65MBarnsley H26:3426:1319.6 
11028:11   Sara Booth SBV40WBarnsley H27:1625:4623.6 
11128:12   Tracy Hughes  V45WKingstone22:3522:3513.1 
11228:13   David Needham  V50MBarnsley H22:0022:0015.6 
11328:38   Rachael Sanderson V45WUnattached    
11429:00   Laura Pyne S25WUnattached    
11529:01   Clare Stewart  V40WBarnsley H27:1526:3626.4 
11629:05   Jane Bell V55WUnattached    
11729:15   Neil Parker V40MUnattached    
11829:26   Clare Louise Elizabeth Malloy  SENWUnattached27:4222:3325.7 
11929:27   Michael Grayson V50MUnattached    
12029:28   Seuranie Johnstone  S30WPenistone25:5724:4118.8 
12129:29   Georgina Doyle S25WUnattached    
12229:31   Andrew Dakin SBV40MUnattached29:3121:3929.5 
12329:39   Emma McNamee S30WUnattached    
12429:40   David W V45MUnattached    
12529:43   Adele Smith SBV50WUnattached29:1727:0922.8 
12629:47   Marie Hemingway  V35WBarnsley H26:1426:1419.5 
12729:56   Lindsey Lavelle V35WUnattached    
12829:57   Claire Ennis V40WUnattached    
12930:01   Justine Stephenson V40WUnattached    
13030:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13130:02   Tessa Hickman  V40WWakefield Triathlon Club25:2425:2418.0 
13230:02   Sarah Mitchell V45WUnattached    
13330:04   Claire Pease SBS30WUnknown26:0125:0225.3 
13430:09   Louise Foster S30WUnattached    
13530:22   Ruth Blackburn SBS30WBarnsley H26:5925:3917.8 
13630:23   Jacqueline Earnshaw V45WUnattached    
13730:24   Anthony Kilburn V55MUnattached    
13830:49   Helen Crossland V45WUnattached    
13930:50   Jonah Mangham U18MUnattached    
14030:51   Frankie Cook  U18WBarnsley AC26:1922:5524.0 
14131:28   Cherie Miller  V45WBarnsley H28:5428:5424.6 
14231:37   Susanna Moore S30WUnattached    
14331:52   Julie Gough  V60WKingstone28:5128:5123.3 
14431:55   Susan Higham  V65WPenistone31:5427:0931.7 
14531:55   Fei Martin V35WUnattached    
14632:01   Adam Draup S30MUnattached    
14732:16   Poppy Anna Harrison  U11WBarnsley AC26:1324:1224.4 
14832:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14932:28   Michelle Wagstaff V55WUnattached    
15032:29   Martin Wagstaff V55MUnattached    
15132:35   Dave Norman V45MUnattached    
15232:36   Kate Richardson V40WUnattached    
15332:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15432:38   Jonathan Millward S25MUnattached    
15532:39   Marcia Sanderson U20WUnattached    
15632:39   Rianna Armitage  V35WPenistone28:3828:2429.6 
15732:55   Safaa Shreef U15WUnattached    
15833:05   Ian Charlesworth V50MUnattached    
15933:12   Paul Steele V45MUnattached    
16033:22   Martine Spacey V55WUnattached    
16133:22   Keith Elliott SBV50MUnattached29:0125:5522.8 
16233:29   John Moxon V35MUnattached    
16333:34   Susan M Ibbotson V55WUnattached    
16433:36   Christine Hall V60WUnattached    
16534:02   Julie Morgan V40WUnattached    
16634:09   John Spencer  V60MPenistone33:1826:4621.6 
16734:10   Alexandra Kilner SBV40WBarnsley H31:3431:0926.4 
16834:10   Alison Hilton  V45WBarnsley H30:5228:0830.6 
16934:11   Louise Elrington V45WUnattached    
17034:17   Sarah Sasse  V45WUnattached29:5427:4622.7 
17134:23   Elizabeth Exley SBV45WBarnsley H31:0831:0828.8 
17234:30   Paul Danforth S30MUnattached    
17334:35   Robert Nutt V50MUnattached    
17434:42   Lars Jensen V50MUnattached    
17534:44   Adele Sweeney  S30WKingstone30:1127:5225.0 
17634:44   John Downing  V60MBarnsley AC/Kingstone23:4420:4414.8 
17734:48   Halima Shreef U18WUnattached    
17834:49   Tom Dimelow S25MUnattached    
17935:18   Maizie Booth U15WUnattached    
18035:42   Kathy Watson  V50WUnattached31:4029:0530.6 
18135:48   Kevin Wathey S30MUnattached    
18236:19   David Benson  V50MUnattached29:4529:4527.1 
18336:30   Hannah Reilly S25WUnattached    
18436:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18537:48   Catherine Fraser  V40WBarnsley H33:3929:4830.5 
18638:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18739:51   Norman Cole  V80MPenistone33:2727:1435.0 
18840:10   Elaine Edwards V35WUnattached    
18940:36   Corrin Harris  V50WUnattached28:2528:2524.5 
19041:21   Jayne Manley V45WUnattached    
19141:39   Hilary Beasley V60WUnattached    
19241:50   Gary Wilson  V55MAckworth32:0430:2729.8 
19341:51   Michelle Sagar V50WUnattached    
19441:52   Amanda West  V50WUnattached33:3228:4932.1 
19542:03   Sarah Phillips S25WUnattached    
19642:10   Julie Baker SBV50WAckworth42:1030:5036.0 
19742:25   Elizabeth Yendley V35WUnattached    
19843:03   Jake Harrison U15MUnattached    
19943:05   Emma Abraham S30WUnattached    
20043:20   Sam Sherburn V40WAckworth Road Runners    
20146:09   Avril Hobson-Clarke V50WUnattached    
20246:10   Donna Goddard V50WUnattached    
20346:10   Stacy Dyson  S25WBarnsley H21:0921:0916.9