Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 373 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
13 Jan 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:14   David Addenbrooke PBS25MSheffield RC16:5716:570.2 
517:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:35   Thomas Beautyman  V40MHallamshire17:1317:051.8 
717:59   Oliver Williams  S20MVale Royal/Sheffield Uni16:4716:42-1.1 
818:13   Andrew Owens PBS20MSheffield Uni17:2817:282.0 
918:18   Michael Sprot  V35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:3716:162.0 
1018:19   Ben Burrell SBS30MHeaton17:3017:231.9 
1118:22   Andy Charlton V35MUnattached    
1218:26   Jack McKoen S20MUnattached    
1318:27   Alex Ball  V35MSheffield RC18:0017:563.3 
1418:29   Adrian Fisher SBV40MUnknown/Unattached18:2817:585.1 
1518:32   Grant Davies PBS30MGrantham RC18:0318:033.6 
1618:33   Robert Bishop S30MUnattached    
1718:36   Ben Wilkinson  S30MSheffield RC18:2417:553.6 
1818:38   Luke Siggs SBV35MUnattached18:2817:413.4 
1918:38   Nick Brimacombe SBV35MTotley18:3818:095.2 
2018:41   Oliver Barnsley SBV40MUnattached18:4117:465.9 
2118:45   George Edwards S20MBeccles and Bungay Harriers    
2218:48   Huw Oliphant SBS30MEastbourne18:4318:205.1 
2318:51   Amir Nanpazi SBV35MHallamshire18:3218:113.6 
2418:52   Rob Pilling V40MPorter Valley Plodders    
2519:00   Oliver Hart SBV45MTotley18:0217:223.0 
2619:01   Jorge Bronze SBS25MSteel City18:5417:215.8 
2719:08   Daniel Cubitt SBS30MSteel City18:4818:394.9 
2819:26   Hal Roberts  S30MSteel City18:3218:324.3 
2919:30   Brendon Smith-Westergaard SBV40MSheffield RC18:2518:253.9 
3019:32   Simon Wilson V40MUnattached    
3119:34   Iain W Hooley SBV45MUnattached19:3018:286.2 
3219:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3419:50   Christopher Moss  S30MSheffield RC18:2718:273.5 
3519:52   Richard Carter  V35MSteel City18:4818:384.9 
3619:52   John Rist V45MUnattached    
3719:54   Stefan Szablewski U18MUnattached    
3819:58   Alex Shepherd  V45MSteel City18:5018:494.2 
3919:58   Edward Shattock S25MUniversity of Sheffield Swimming & Waterpolo Club    
4019:59   Ashley Mayes S20MUnattached    
4119:59   Richard Rothwell S20MUnattached    
4220:03   Tim Whitcombe S25MUnattached    
4320:05   Louise Oliphant  S30WEastbourne19:4119:417.0 
4420:05   Glenn Darley SBV40MSheffield TC20:0519:2214.0 
4520:07   Tony Hall SBV50MDark Peak19:3518:236.7 
4620:10   Nigel Barnes  V40MSteel City19:4419:298.7 
4720:15   Stephen John Barnett  V45MUnattached19:0618:315.6 
4820:18   Vivek Karmarkar S25MUnattached    
4920:20   Sergei Shkul SBV35MSteel City19:5919:597.6 
5020:29   Chris Norris S20MUnattached    
5120:34   Tom Cudmore  S20MUnattached18:5618:335.5 
5220:35   Gavin Rosson SBV45MUnattached19:4119:216.1 
5320:40   Martin Billington  V45MUnattached19:4018:317.9 
5420:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5520:43   Tom Lowe S20MUnattached    
5620:44   Chloe Potter U20WWestbury Harriers    
5720:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5820:52   Piers Miller V40MUnattached    
5920:53   Scott Woodley SBS30MUnattached20:5319:4510.7 
6020:54   Robert Stern  V55MUnattached20:1618:498.1 
6120:56   Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
6220:56   Paul Remmer V35MUnattached    
6320:57   Gareth Humber V45MUnattached    
6420:57   Lauren Howe  U20WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni19:4319:435.3 
6520:59   Richard Strafford V35MUnattached    
6621:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6721:09   Jordan Noble S30MUnattached    
6821:11   Robert Pugh V40MUnattached    
6921:15   Doug Turner V45MUnattached    
7021:19   Mike Annett V50MUnattached    
7121:21   Marcus Adams SBV50MDark Peak/Totley21:0420:239.4 
7221:22   David Firth SBS30MSteel City21:2220:169.2 
7321:24   Charlie Bourne U18MUnattached    
7421:26   Mark Knight S30MUnattached    
7521:28   Andy Petrie S30MUnattached    
7621:30   Mark Donohue S30MUnattached    
7721:32   Joseph Bratt S25MUnattached    
7821:35   Robert Dymond V35MUnattached    
7921:37   Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
8021:38   Kurtis Barrow S20MUnattached    
8121:39   Philip Kelly V40MUnattached    
8221:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8321:42   Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
8421:43   Michael Tonkins S30MPorter Valley Plodders    
8521:46   Grant Robertson S25MUnattached    
8621:47   Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:3621:1510.5 
8721:49   AN Other         
8821:49   James Bateman S20MUnattached    
8921:52   Kate Scott SBV50WUnattached21:4321:1010.5 
9021:52   Isabelle Hitchcock S20WUnattached    
9121:53   Jonathan Clitheroe V35MUnattached    
9221:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9321:56   Phoebe Francis  U20WBingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni20:2519:566.3 
9421:59   Sam Ramsden V45MUnattached    
9522:00   Richard Barker S20MUnattached    
9622:00   Richard Jones V45MUnattached    
9722:02   Steven Ling V40MUnattached    
9822:03   Max Möbus U15MSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
9922:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:07   Jamie Baker S25MUnattached    
10122:08   Nick Woffenden V40MUnattached    
10222:10   Ben Marshall U15MUnattached    
10322:11   Robert Marshall V40MUnattached    
10422:12   Oliver Ansell S20MUnattached    
10522:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10622:14   Abigail Maud S25WUnattached    
10722:15   Dan Newberry V35MUnattached    
10822:16   Neil G Graham V60MUnattached    
10922:17   Mark Sampson V45MUnattached    
11022:17   Alistair Lofthouse V50MUnattached    
11122:18   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
11222:19   Will Kreibich S20MUnattached    
11322:20   Michael Watts V40MUnattached    
11422:24   Edward Wright SBV50MUnattached22:2421:2012.2 
11522:25   James Boreman S20MUnattached    
11622:26   Michael Parden V40MUnattached    
11722:27   Jon Marshall V40MUnattached    
11822:30   George Brooks S20MUnattached    
11922:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12022:31   Oscar Burgess U15MUnattached    
12122:32   Robert Home V35MUnattached    
12222:34   Joe Rogerson U20MUnattached    
12322:35   Esther Hunt S30WUnattached    
12422:36   Cameron Cliff U15MUnattached    
12522:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12622:42   Craig Rogerson V45MUnattached    
12722:43   Samuel Kirkbride U20MUnattached    
12822:44   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:2919:578.4 
12922:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13022:45   Peter Waldock S20MUnattached    
13122:48   Robert Cassidy V40MUnattached    
13222:50   Tom Brooks  S25MSteel City22:2721:2710.8 
13322:51   William James S20MUnattached    
13422:51   Harry Chapman U20MUnattached    
13522:52   Eugene Rybinski  V65MDark Peak22:4921:5112.7 
13622:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13722:54   John Godding  V55MUnattached21:5921:3812.4 
13822:55   Nicola Donkin  S30WUnattached22:1822:1812.4 
13922:56   Nicola Rafferty SBV55WSteel City21:5421:3310.3 
14022:57   Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
14122:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14222:59   John Bysouth V35MUnattached    
14323:01   Laura Ratcliffe S25WUnattached    
14423:03   Max Dean S30MUnattached    
14523:06   Richard Bulmer  V50MBillingham20:4519:439.4 
14623:06   Madoc Hawker U15MUnattached    
14723:07   Richard Benn V45MUnattached    
14823:08   Felix Hawker U15MUnattached    
14923:12   Kristy Barnsley V40WUnattached    
15023:13   Matthew Taylor S25MUnattached    
15123:13   Paul Johnson V65MUnattached    
15223:17   Neil Sprot SBV60MUnattached22:4721:2913.6 
15323:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15423:25   Ed Pennington V40MUnattached    
15523:26   John Lee SBV55MUnattached23:2622:3614.4 
15623:26   Crispin Bliss V45MUnattached    
15723:27   Daniel Sumner SBV35MDark Peak23:2718:3016.3 
15823:28   Andrew Anderson V40MUnattached    
15923:29   Kevin Corke V45MUnattached    
16023:29   Derek Sinclair V50MUnattached    
16123:30   Max Stuart S20MUnattached    
16223:31   Chris Jones V50MUnattached    
16323:31   Charlie Kirkbride U15MUnattached    
16423:32   Andy Heap V45MUnattached    
16523:34   William Dallman V35MUnattached    
16623:35   Martin Colclough SBV55MUnattached23:2121:1815.1 
16723:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16823:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16923:36   Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
17023:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17123:40   Charlotte Goodison S20WUnattached    
17223:41   Hannah Seekings S20WUnattached    
17323:43   Paul McWhirter V35MUnattached    
17423:44   Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
17523:46   Ivy Wymer U18WUnattached    
17623:48   Troy Gavin S20MUnattached    
17723:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17823:50   Joseph D'souza S20MUnattached    
17923:53   Timothy Hassall S25MUnattached    
18023:53   Andrew Balchin V55MUnattached    
18123:54   Neil Franklin V45MUnattached    
18223:54   Joe Armitage V40MUnattached    
18323:56   Chris Sefton S20MUnattached    
18423:59   Josh Watts U15MUnattached    
18524:01   Bertie Richardson S20MUnattached    
18624:02   Sarah Hawker V35WUnattached    
18724:05   Rob Gill S30MPorter Valley Plodders    
18824:07   Emer McKay  V60WUnattached24:0522:0715.7 
18924:08   Ollie Carlisle  V35MUnattached20:2220:227.5 
19024:09   Dave Threlfall PBV55MUnattached23:4823:4818.3 
19124:11   Maria Davies S20WUnattached    
19224:12   James Burton U15MUnattached    
19324:12   Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
19424:14   Deborah McClean  V45WTotley23:5322:0117.9 
19524:15   Helen Burgess  S25WKirkstall22:2522:2514.6 
19624:15   Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:3623:0013.6 
19724:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19824:19   Rose Paxman S25WHunters Bog Trotters    
19924:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20024:25   Liam Stanley S25MUnattached    
20124:27   A I Rogerson V45MUnattached    
20224:30   Glynn Fearn V45MUnattached    
20324:31   George Thornton U20MUnattached    
20424:32   Benedict Palmer U15MUnattached    
20524:35   Tim Shiles  V45MTotley23:3620:4414.5 
20624:38   Mark Wood V35MUnattached    
20724:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20824:43   Holly Palmer S20WUnattached    
20924:44   Jon Barton V50MUnattached    
21024:45   Ella Kulman S20WUnattached    
21124:48   Craig Baggaley V40MUnattached    
21224:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21324:51   Daniel Ketton S25MUnattached    
21424:53   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V55MUnattached24:1221:2416.2 
21524:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21624:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21724:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21825:00   Bill Freeman V45MUnattached    
21925:01   John Nicholson SBV65MFarnham TC25:0124:0927.2 
22025:02   Jacob Rist U15MUnattached    
22125:03   Thomas Cannon S30MUnattached    
22225:07   Lee Thompson V55MUnattached    
22325:08   Mark Fowler  V45MHallamshire25:0723:3317.0 
22425:08   Edward Meadows V35MUnattached    
22525:09   Joanne Heap  V50WUnattached24:1124:1119.4 
22625:10   Katherine Rybinski S30WUnattached    
22725:11   Daniel Stillings V45MUnattached    
22825:12   Paddy Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
22925:13   Markus Reuber  V50MUnattached24:0921:3416.0 
23025:14   Mohammed Yusuf Hossain S20MUnattached    
23125:15   Will Pattison S20MUnattached    
23225:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23325:22   Sally Sinclair S20WUnattached    
23425:24   Paul Bourne V50MUnattached    
23525:27   Daniel Reed S30MUnattached    
23625:29   David Cole V45MUnattached    
23725:29   Neil Skinner V40MUnattached    
23825:29   Mark Lawton V35MUnattached    
23925:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24025:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24125:30   Peter Bridgeland U11MUnattached    
24225:32   Leah Grace Gregory U15WUnattached    
24325:35   Sara Gibson V50WUnattached    
24425:37   Nicholas Riley V45MUnattached    
24525:38   Marc Allott  V45MUnattached24:0723:3016.8 
24625:38   Laura McCabe  V35WTotley24:3324:0215.6 
24725:41   Pamela Leon SBV50WUnattached25:1223:3417.2 
24825:42   Olmo Combley U15MUnattached    
24925:42   Toby Munson S20MUnattached    
25025:43   Niamh Hardy  S20WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni23:3819:1614.1 
Page: 1 2 3