Newcastle parkrun # 400 External Results
Newcastle
13 Jan 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Khazi Haroon S25MUnattached    
217:26   Tom Elmer PBS25MTyne Bridge17:2317:232.6 
317:29   Claude Morris S25MUnattached    
417:30   Dominic Harris PBS30MAlnwick17:3017:306.6 
517:51   Matthew Graham S25MUnattached    
618:03   Zoe MacDonald PBS20WCambridge & Coleridge18:0318:002.8 
718:15   Ryan Holt  S20MWillowfield16:4315:59-1.3 
818:18   Diarmuid Coughlan SBV35MTyne Bridge18:1817:4514.5 
918:26   Ben Grayson  S25MNewcastle Uni17:5217:061.5 
1018:34   Naeem Stevens SBS20MVegan17:5117:423.9 
1118:38   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:3217:143.8 
1218:39   George Stainsby SBV40MUnattached18:3218:198.3 
1318:52   David Coe SBS30MJesmond17:3517:111.4 
1418:52   Fred Davies S20MUnattached    
1518:57   James Stacey PBS30MGateshead18:5718:5712.6 
1618:57   Magnus McGillivray  V35MHeaton17:4217:001.6 
1718:59   Rhyss MacKay S20MUnattached    
1819:01   George King S25MUnattached    
1919:02   Paul Jackson  S30MUnattached18:3818:075.9 
2019:04   Samuel Hansen SBU20MNewcastle Uni18:0918:063.2 
2119:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:08   Joe Spoor S30MUnattached    
2319:09   Kevin Lister SBV45MNorth East Vets19:0818:1710.8 
2419:12   Jeremy Smith  V50MHeaton18:5418:244.8 
2519:13   Andrew Old S30MUnattached    
2619:16   Ralph Moore V60MUnattached    
2719:18   Alastair Moir S30MUnattached    
2819:28   Richard Gribbin  S30MJesmond18:2118:213.7 
2919:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:32   Robin McGregor V35MUnattached    
3119:35   Mark Anderson PBV40MUnattached18:1518:153.5 
3219:39   Daniel Buckley S20MUnattached    
3319:43   David Nolan SBS30MLow Fell19:2018:325.3 
3419:50   Ben Bradshaw S20MUnattached    
3519:51   Harry Collin S20MUnattached    
3619:54   Andrew E Slattery V35MUnattached    
3720:06   Cameron Doyle S25MUnattached    
3820:09   Stephen Boyd S25MUnattached    
3920:10   Christopher Mason PBU18MElswick19:2018:344.0 
4020:12   Stuart Harper  V50MJesmond19:3019:3011.7 
4120:12   John Tollitt SBV50MTyne Bridge19:4818:176.0 
4220:13   Simon Jobe SBV40MHeaton19:2118:407.6 
4320:14   Joseph Griffin U18MNewcastle Hash House Harriers    
4420:15   Thomas King V35MUnattached    
4520:17   Rob Asquith S25MUnattached    
4620:20   Sean McGregor S25MUnattached    
4720:25   Victoria Haslam  S30W26.219:4419:055.3 
4820:26   Jay Curry S20MUnattached    
4920:28   Joe Travis SBS20MGlossopdale18:3918:224.3 
5020:29   Sam Baker SBSENMUnattached19:5719:408.6 
5120:31   Ellen Roberts  V35WHeaton19:5219:478.6 
5220:32   John James SBV60MHeaton/Unattached20:1619:299.5 
5320:33   Sam Evans S30MCDF Runners    
5420:33   Gavin Houston S30MUnattached    
5520:34   Lucy Matheson SBV45WTyne Bridge20:3420:0910.3 
5620:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5720:38   Matthew Down V50MUnattached    
5820:40   Paul McLeod V55MUnattached    
5920:43   Robert Douglas S20MUnattached    
6020:45   Roberto Marzo  V35MClaremont18:1817:512.9 
6120:46   Callum Turnor SBS20MUnattached20:4020:2016.4 
6220:51   Wongani Mwanza  S20MNewcastle Uni18:5118:324.9 
6320:52   Glenn Robinson V50MUnattached    
6420:55   Jamie Partridge S20MNewcastle University Tri club    
6520:56   David Halliwell V50MUnattached    
6620:58   Andrew Hicken V35MUnattached    
6721:02   Simon Turner V35MUnattached    
6821:05   Clara Pettitt  S20WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni20:3319:367.9 
6921:07   Iain Dalby  S30MTyne Bridge20:1020:109.8 
7021:08   Adrian Bunting S30MUnattached    
7121:09   Paul Davison SBV50MNorth East Vets20:4020:409.3 
7221:09   Gordon Macfadyen SBV55MClaremont20:3719:509.6 
7321:10   Alan Nixon SBV50MNorth Shields Poly20:2319:568.4 
7421:11   Tom Clarke S30MUnattached    
7521:12   Sam Webb S25MUnattached    
7621:18   Isobel Chaudhry SBU18WGateshead21:1819:4513.8 
7721:19   Marc Pearson PBV40MBlackhill20:4520:459.8 
7821:19   George Perry S20MUnattached    
7921:20   Larry Taylor S30MUnattached    
8021:22   David Young  V50MTyne Bridge20:4118:5910.1 
8121:24   Will Simmons S20MUnattached    
8221:26   Timothy Gleed S20MUnattached    
8321:27   Aidan Batey PBS25MHeaton21:2121:219.5 
8421:28   Danyal Ladha S20MNewcastle University Tri club    
8521:29   Mark Critchley V50MUnattached    
8621:32   Madeleine Wood S30WUnattached    
8721:32   Danny Robinson S30MUnattached    
8821:33   Matthew Walker SBU20MSedgefield19:3719:375.7 
8921:33   Daniel Kerr V35MUnattached    
9021:34   Adam Walton S30MUnattached    
9121:34   Graham Terrence King SBV60MTyne Bridge20:5219:1911.4 
9221:38   Nicholas Howell SBV40MTyne Bridge19:5218:545.8 
9321:40   Mungai Wairia SBV60MClaremont20:0820:089.0 
9421:41   Timothy Hajda S20MUnattached    
9521:41   Brian T Smith SBV45MUnattached20:5819:388.8 
9621:42   Alexis Birchall V35MUnattached    
9721:43   Emma Peters PBS20WGlossopdale21:1621:169.9 
9821:45   Michael Clemmetsen V50MUnattached    
10021:48   Tommy Smith  S20MUnattached21:1721:1511.8 
9921:48   Niamh Stack S30WUnattached    
10121:51   Craig Smith  V50MHeaton20:4518:179.6 
10221:53   Jj Wyatt S25MUnattached    
10321:54   Paul Carr V35MUnattached    
10421:55   Elizabeth Peake S20WUnattached    
10521:56   Michael Meaney  V60MPonteland20:1320:139.9 
10621:57   Kyle Treherne  S20MWalton/Newcastle Uni18:0117:484.9 
10721:58   Rachel Pearse S20WUnattached    
10822:00   Ethan Gren S20MUnattached    
10922:01   Paul Hughes  V40MClaremont/Tyne Bridge20:3319:298.2 
11022:08   John Harvey Marshall  V60MHeaton21:4219:1312.6 
11122:13   Scott Emmett V35MUnattached    
11222:16   Tina Howe V40WUnattached    
11322:18   Sara Devennie V40WUnattached    
11422:19   Jessie Traer-Goffe U20WUnattached    
11522:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11622:21   Emma Helmn  S30WLow Fell21:5021:4714.7 
11722:22   Thomas Sproat  S30MLow Fell18:4418:445.7 
11822:23   Jake Young S20MUnattached    
11922:23   Harry Slinger S25MUnattached    
12022:24   Michael Stacey  V55MLow Fell21:4620:367.6 
12122:26   Heather Allaway SBV45WUnattached22:0122:0012.1 
12222:28   Edward Larkin S25MUnattached    
12322:32   Christopher Ames S20MUnattached    
12422:33   Floss Douglas S20WUnattached    
12522:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12622:34   Simon Cockcroft S20MUnattached    
12722:35   Lisa Harpin  SENWUnattached21:2620:5715.0 
12822:35   Heather Lambert  V60WNorth Shields Poly21:3320:239.7 
12922:36   Ken Bradshaw SBV55MUnattached21:2520:579.9 
13022:36   Tony Baines V45MUnattached    
13122:37   Kate Black SBV45WJesmond20:5620:5610.1 
13222:38   John Firby S25MUnattached    
13322:38   David Hamilton V45MUnattached    
13422:39   AN Other         
13522:40   Nick Allaway SBV45MUnattached21:4020:2811.2 
13622:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13722:45   Adam Emson S30MUnattached    
13822:47   Colin Rogerson PBV45MTyne Bridge20:1319:536.2 
13922:50   Claire Elizabeth Harlow  S30WNorth Shields Poly21:1921:029.8 
14022:52   Richard Houghton V40MUnattached    
14122:54   Andrew Clough V40MUnattached    
14222:55   Douglas R Michael  V55MHeaton20:4219:5811.4 
14322:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14422:57   Ingrid Verhaart S30WUnattached    
14522:57   William Mulvaney S20MUnattached    
14622:58   Jonathan Rook S30MUnattached    
14722:59   Adam Mitchell V40MUnattached    
14823:00   Cameron Bates S20MUnattached    
14923:01   Debbie Spoor  V45WElswick22:3222:0712.7 
15023:01   Thomas Gholkar S20MUnattached    
15123:02   David Harding S25MUnattached    
15223:04   Paul Campbell V45MUnattached    
15323:06   Joshua Whittaker S20MUnattached    
15423:06   Jeff Henderson  V50MNorth East Vets21:2820:038.4 
15523:07   Michael Rochester S30MUnattached    
15623:08   Samuel Bunn S20MUnattached    
15723:09   John Farrell  V45MUnattached22:4418:4714.3 
15823:12   Richard Derry S20MUnattached    
15923:12   Steve Lowdon V40MUnattached    
16023:14   Alice Bourne U20WUnattached    
16123:16   Crispin Newborough V35MUnattached    
16223:17   Bertie Harrington  U20MBlackheath & Bromley18:3017:453.2 
16323:19   Mark Slassor V40MUnattached    
16423:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16523:20   Kitt Balmer U15MUnattached    
16623:21   Kerry Anne Simpson  U15WElswick22:1222:1216.4 
16723:22   Katie Whelan U20WNewcastle University Running Club    
16823:23   Graeme Leathard  V50MMorpeth21:5319:0114.3 
16923:24   Willard Wright V50MNewcastle and Tyneside Orienteers    
17023:24   Kimberley McDonald S20WUnattached    
17123:26   Tim Burnham S30MUnattached    
17223:26   Julia Shuker SBV40WSt. Helens Sutton23:2621:4616.1 
17323:27   Maddy Winnard S20WUnattached    
17423:28   Heather Dorman  V45WUnattached21:3820:4310.4 
17523:29   Liam Murnane S30MUnattached    
17623:30   Alex Veitch U11MUnattached    
17723:31   Keith Shuker V50MUnattached    
17823:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17923:36   Neil Edmondson  V35MNewcastle Frontrunners21:1621:0911.9 
18023:40   Judith Archibold SBV55WHeaton23:4022:1814.6 
18123:41   David Bullock S30MUnattached    
18223:44   Tom Curtis S20MUnattached    
18323:46   David Walton V60MUnattached    
18423:46   Matthew Deeming  S20MMorpeth19:3519:358.7 
18523:47   Callum Parton SBU20MValley Striders/Unattached23:4719:5215.2 
18623:49   Rebecca Bennewith S20WNewcastle University Tri club    
18723:51   Dawn Cranston  V35WTyne Bridge21:1221:0813.5 
18823:56   Sundee Denton-Chandler S20WUnattached    
18923:58   Lawrence Park V55MUnattached    
19023:59   Wren Langford S20WNewcastle University Tri club    
19124:00   Chris Cockburn  V35MChorlton21:4620:0010.6 
19224:05   Lucy Keating SBV45WUnattached23:2122:1612.7 
19324:06   Robert Parker V35MUnattached    
19424:07   Sam Ballantyne S20MUnattached    
19524:09   Andrew Mcfetrich  V35MTyne Bridge20:4219:3115.4 
19624:09   David Jones V50MUnattached    
19724:09   Katie Milner-Mcloone SBS25WTyne Bridge23:2823:2819.9 
19824:10   Lee Crawford SBS25MTyne Bridge23:2922:1620.5 
19924:11   Alice Rea  S20WCumberland Fell Runners22:4422:0111.5 
20024:13   Hannah Aldous S20WNewcastle University Tri club    
20124:13   Jennifer Collins S20WUnattached    
20224:16   Grant Urquhart V45MUnattached    
20324:17   David Kear SBV65MClaremont24:0623:0817.5 
20424:19   Marc McDermott V40MUnattached    
20524:19   Nick Hunsley V45MUnattached    
20624:19   Jonathon Wanley U15MUnattached    
20724:20   Neil Henderson V45MUnattached    
20824:21   Neil Ward  V45MPonteland18:5018:508.2 
20924:23   Tom Lowe S20MUnattached    
21024:24   Evie Hill S25WUnattached    
21124:24   Andrew Wanley V50MUnattached    
21224:25   Will Udall S30MUnattached    
21324:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21424:29   Graham Shannon V50MUnattached    
21524:31   Sarah Strawbridge S20WUnattached    
21624:33   Steven Ford S30MUnattached    
21724:33   Charlotte Baston SBS20WElswick20:5620:419.0 
21824:34   Dan Edwards  S20MClaremont19:4419:097.2 
21924:35   Yvonne Swinhoe  V60WElswick23:0022:5613.1 
22024:35   Chris Quince S30MUnattached    
22124:36   Will Johns S20MUnattached    
22224:36   Ameila Davies V35WUnattached    
22324:37   Allen Mulliss SBV60MHeaton/North East Vets23:3421:0815.4 
22424:39   Micky Shore  V35MElswick21:1921:0212.4 
22524:40   Paul Gallon V35MUnattached    
22624:41   George Heyworth S20MUnattached    
22724:44   Dannii Whincup S25WUnattached    
22824:45   Chris Graham  S30MHeaton19:3919:268.5 
22924:46   Roisin Plunkett S25WUnattached    
23024:47   Martin Jack SBV35MUnattached24:4722:0121.6 
23124:48   Keith Griffiths V65MUnattached    
23224:52   Simon Connon V50MUnattached    
23324:52   Steven Taylor S30MUnattached    
23424:53   Jill Platten S30WUnattached    
23524:53   Nicola Byrne S30WUnattached    
23624:56   Pete Brown S30MUnattached    
23724:59   Juhu Joseph V45MUnattached    
23824:59   Ryan Butler U20MUnattached    
23925:00   Ian Robert Baggett V45MUnattached    
24025:01   Simon Francis V35MUnattached    
24125:02   Clare Mckitterick  V40WClaremont23:0923:0914.4 
24225:03   Paul Thompson V35MUnattached    
24325:04   Isabella Sorley S25WScotswood Harriers    
24425:06   Richard Lawson S25MUnattached    
24525:08   Emile Ramsay U20MUnattached    
24625:08   Kenneth Brown S20MUnattached    
24725:09   Alex Antonopoulos SBS30MTyne Bridge/Greece24:0921:4213.8 
24825:10   Bailey Shore  U11MLow Fell24:3023:2320.0 
24925:13   Jonathan Thompson S25MUnattached    
25025:14   David Parker S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3