Lyme Park parkrun # 198 External Results
Lyme Park
6 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:07   Alistair Thornton S20MMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
219:08   Christopher Leigh  V45MTrafford/Pennine16:5716:261.5 
320:10   Mark Burley  S30MMacclesfield18:0217:533.0 
420:45   John Stockdale  V55MAltrincham20:2818:367.4 
521:17   Stuart Parrott  V50MWilmslow/Stockport19:3516:485.3 
621:32   David Kelly  V40MUnattached19:1717:386.5 
721:44   Paul Kelsall V40MUnattached    
821:53   Steve Tappenden V35MUnattached    
921:57   Chase Turner S30MUnattached    
1022:03   Joel Grocock  V40MUnattached19:0619:063.7 
1122:11   Will Bailey U11MUnattached    
1222:19   Josh Garrone SBU11MStockport22:1920:3211.3 
1322:24   Simon Fraser U20MUnattached    
1422:34   Joe Harper S30MUnattached    
1522:36   Amanda Yorwerth V50WUnattached    
1622:41   Michael Hayes V55MUnattached    
1723:01   Mike Yorwerth V45MUnattached    
1823:15   Adam Bird SBV40MBramhall Runners23:1520:4411.7 
1923:35   Jacob Miller U18MUnattached    
2023:42   Matt Baraclough V40MUnattached    
2123:43   Andrew Vincent V50MUnattached    
2223:58   Wesley Evans S30MUnattached    
2324:15   Matthew Pink  V45MUnattached21:3620:579.3 
2424:29   Jonathan Prager V50MUnattached    
2524:36   Mark Pinches V45MUnattached    
2624:42   Richard Lawson  V45MWilmslow19:0819:085.7 
2724:49   Stephen Davison  V40MChorlton24:1218:5113.2 
2825:00   Paul Plummer  V45MUnattached21:0719:367.6 
2925:04   David Vincent V55MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
3025:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3125:07   Craig Partridge  V45MAltrincham21:0820:3210.0 
3225:35   Leah Williams S20WUnattached    
3325:36   Warren Moores S30MUnattached    
3426:09   Andrew Wilson  S30MManchester H21:5621:0213.1 
3526:10   Paul Gerald Adkins  V60MUnattached21:4319:4012.2 
3626:12   Michael Noon S30MUnattached    
3726:17   Victoria Healey  SENWStockport23:2622:4413.6 
3826:18   Justin Bailey V45MUnattached    
3926:19   John Ireland V45MUnattached    
4026:22   Neil Hurren V40MUnattached    
4126:23   Alex Burrows S30MUnattached    
4226:27   Kevin Offer  V55MScarab TC24:5023:4714.8 
4326:35   Freddie Bailey U15MUnattached    
4426:39   Sue Garrone SBV40WUnattached24:2421:5415.5 
4526:42   Jan Karol Gerwazy Krzyzosiak S30MUnattached    
4626:46   Dan Gibson V40MUnattached    
4726:49   Brendan Kemp V45MUnattached    
4826:50   Matt Haigh S25MDidsbury Runners    
4926:52   Kathrine Bancroft V35WUnattached    
5026:57   Christopher Stillo  V60MGoyt Valley23:1523:1513.8 
5127:07   Steve Mellor V45MUnattached    
5227:11   Francis Wooff  V50MChorlton26:2122:5414.6 
5327:12   Andrew Bagshaw  V50MBramhall Runners24:0223:0014.3 
5427:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5527:21   Jane Mellor V50WPennine Fell Runners    
5627:23   Christopher Evans V35MDidsbury Runners    
5727:30   Alwyn Mulryne V50MUnattached    
5827:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5927:44   Dave The Rave Osbaldinston V40MUnattached    
6027:49   Alan Weids S25MUnattached    
6127:51   Brian Barnes  V55MChorlton23:3322:5814.9 
6227:52   Jacqueline Perrot V40WUnattached    
6327:58   Lindsey Crombleholme V45WUnattached    
6428:03   David Lee V35MUnattached    
6528:09   Rick Wilson V45MUnattached    
6628:17   Adam Greendale S25MUnattached    
6728:23   Gareth Hine S30MDidsbury Runners    
6828:31   Aisla Jones  S30WChorlton25:2623:2918.4 
6928:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7028:38   Roger Coleman SBV55MStockport28:3823:3529.5 
7128:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7228:42   Sally Meats  V40WStockport26:2223:3815.8 
7328:56   Andy Farnsworth  V50MUnattached26:2523:1517.6 
7429:00   Natasha Walmsley S30WUnattached    
7529:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7629:07   Edward Comyn-Platt V70MUnattached    
7729:08   Emily Hobson S20WUnattached    
7829:14   Mark Godden  V60MMacclesfield24:4522:4415.2 
7929:19   John Allen V35MUnattached    
8029:23   Gabby Le Geyt S30WUnattached    
8129:34   Mark Lamont V35MDidsbury Runners    
8229:43   Lynn Hall V40WUnattached    
8329:49   Paul Steven  S25MUnattached19:5719:5712.6 
8429:51   Martha Ireland U11WUnattached    
8529:52   Trevor Longman  V65MMacclesfield24:1922:0614.6 
8629:54   Naomi Rainey V35WUnattached    
8729:55   Lindsay Bennison V50WUnattached    
8829:55   Abel Miller U18MUnattached    
8929:57   Mark Halsey  V40MUnattached26:2620:4223.7 
9029:58   Kate Adkins  SENWUnattached24:2622:3716.1 
9130:08   Kirsty Robertson V55WGoyt Valley Striders    
9230:12   Elias Miller U15MUnattached    
9330:14   Elaine Newman V50WUnattached    
9430:58   Anthony Brockway V55MDeeside Orienteering Club    
9531:01   John Raymond Frazer  V55MUnattached28:4524:5622.3 
9631:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9731:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9831:09   Liz Stillo  V60WGoyt Valley/Derbyshire Dynamos27:0224:5918.4 
9931:12   Turbo Gurbutt V40MUnattached    
10031:15   Graham Peak  V70MUnattached27:0023:1220.3 
10131:17   Mark Warner V50MUnattached    
10231:37   Moira Hunt  V60WGoyt Valley25:0424:5616.6 
10331:39   Brian Holland  V60MGoyt Valley22:4619:2610.1 
10431:39   Helen Gray  V50WGoyt Valley28:2025:2120.7 
10531:40   Chris Tetley  V60MGoyt Valley30:5026:0819.2 
10631:40   Dale Neilson  V50MUnattached26:0325:5419.3 
10731:41   Paul Hunt  V50MGoyt Valley24:0823:2514.2 
10831:41   Rebecca Glen  V40WGoyt Valley24:4123:0815.1 
10931:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11031:42   Amelia Hunt  S25WGoyt Valley22:0122:0112.8 
11131:43   Clare Griffin SBV40WMacclesfield31:4323:1622.1 
11231:59   Mary Warner U20WUnattached    
11332:02   James Males V55MUnattached    
11432:03   Simon Mole V35MUnattached    
11532:03   Melissa Day V40WUnattached    
11632:04   Lindsey Lintern V40WUnattached    
11732:15   Alyson Adams  V50WBramhall Runners26:3425:2219.7 
11832:17   Matilda Simon V60WGoyt Valley Striders    
11932:34   Emma Howes V35WUnattached    
12032:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12132:53   Maria Brockway V55WDeeside Orienteering Club    
12232:54   David Hinds V50MDisley Runners    
12332:58   Lucas Jones  V40MGoyt Valley20:0118:435.8 
12433:02   Mary Jones  V45WGoyt Valley24:2623:4115.5 
12533:06   Constance Jenneson U11WUnattached    
12633:07   Hannah Jenneson V35WUnattached    
12733:10   Sally Bowden S20WUnattached    
12833:11   Julia Bowden S25WUnattached    
12933:14   Hannah Greenlee  S25WChorlton26:3826:3820.0 
13033:52   Adrian Kirk V35MUnattached    
13133:54   Jacob Daniels U11MUnattached    
13233:54   Gary Daniels  V40MChorlton21:2321:2310.2 
13334:20   Helen Fotheringham SBV55WGoyt Valley28:5628:5621.8 
13434:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13534:30   Kathryn Holmes  V50WBramhall Runners29:4525:5224.7 
13634:41   Hannah Coates  S25WChorlton26:4226:2819.2 
13734:45   Harry Newton  V80MMacclesfield27:3927:1322.4 
13834:48   Stephen Feber  V65MWilmslow29:0724:1622.9 
13935:13   Steve Weids V60MUnattached    
14035:19   Helen Clark V50WUnattached    
14136:01   John McLaren V50MUnattached    
14236:02   Stephen Sanders  V60MGoyt Valley25:2925:2918.9 
14336:10   Glenn Hobson  V55MUnattached30:0224:3725.2 
14436:41   Anne Fraser V50WUnattached    
14536:47   Mike Butcher  V65MUnattached31:3529:0126.0 
14637:02   Atticus Miller U15MUnattached    
14737:06   Francesca Miller V45WUnattached    
14837:08   Debra Johnson V50WUnattached    
14937:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15037:30   Sioned Davies S20WUnattached    
15137:31   Holly Burton S20WUnattached    
15238:01   Gavin Ferguson  V60MUnattached31:0826:5427.3 
15338:11   Iain Fraser V60MUnattached    
15438:18   Kate Macdonald  V55WChorlton34:1629:1431.9 
15538:19   Lynne Webster  V60WBramhall Runners30:5730:5725.1 
15638:20   Rachel Sanig S25WDidsbury Runners    
15738:47   Christine Adkins  V60WBramhall Runners30:0729:5825.5 
15839:09   Kate Foster  V60WMacclesfield37:1731:1730.4 
15939:32   Johanna Howell V65WUnattached    
16039:36   Nicola Nother V35WUnattached    
16139:40   Stefan Podolanski V50MUnattached    
16239:41   Cath Jones SBV50WUnattached32:1428:0428.8 
16339:44   James Stockdale U15MUnattached    
16439:52   Amelia Newton U15WUnattached    
16549:11   Clare Hooley  V35WNorth Herts34:4734:4732.7 
16649:12   James Keogh  V40MNorth Herts19:0018:375.7 
16753:07   Eva Ireland U15WUnattached    
16853:07   Margot Wood U15WUnattached    
16954:17   Kim Croskery  V35WUnknown27:0024:5521.7