CranePark parkrun # 300 External Results
Crane Park
6 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Ted Mockett SBV35MRanelagh16:4816:370.0 
217:28   Neil Aitken SBV40MClapham Chasers17:0716:013.8 
317:44   Jonathan Smith SBS30MRanelagh17:4417:101.4 
417:46   David Lawley  V35MRanelagh17:3117:252.0 
518:41   Jonathan Ormerod SBV35MStragglers17:4917:083.3 
618:42   James Riley  V40MRanelagh17:2317:170.0 
718:46   Eliott Wells PBS20MRanelagh18:4218:427.8 
818:48   Jack Adamson S30MUnattached    
918:53   Tom Parmiter  S30M26.218:0717:487.9 
1019:18   Michael Robinson-Chui  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5217:152.3 
1119:45   Grant Russell  V40MUnattached18:4818:045.4 
1219:55   Daniel Little  V35MRanelagh19:2318:415.0 
1320:13   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:3019:255.6 
1420:13   Peter Fairchild S25MUnattached    
1520:15   Nick Hill  V40MUnattached19:4419:395.8 
1620:18   Paul Sinton-Hewitt SBV55MRanelagh19:0718:226.6 
1720:20   Cameron Fraser  S20MUnattached19:3819:387.2 
1820:22   Daniela Jantschy  S25WKingston & Poly19:4519:4511.6 
1920:24   Martin Furze  S30MUnattached19:4719:476.2 
2020:39   Alun Christopher Thomas  V45MUnattached19:5319:426.4 
2120:42   Wayne Parker  S20MNew Marske/Royal Holloway Uni of London16:1115:54-1.0 
2220:44   Robert Pridmore U18MUnattached    
2320:47   Ethan Andrew Russell U15MComet Triathlon Club    
2420:53   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5019:198.8 
2520:54   Giuseppe Lucignano SBV40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1719:578.6 
2620:57   Ben Cowley PBS20MUnattached20:5719:538.8 
2720:59   Martin Harris SBV50MRanelagh20:2020:038.3 
2821:03   Paul Graham  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1017:037.2 
2921:16   Mark Devereux  V45MUnattached19:5518:597.2 
3021:25   Alexander Ring SBV40MRanelagh19:3219:307.0 
3121:31   Christopher Hill S30MUnattached    
3221:37   Dare' Somolu  SENMUnattached21:0520:2413.6 
3321:42   Neil Stuart Mackintosh  V55MUnattached21:0619:5811.1 
3421:53   Kirsty Lynall S25WUnattached    
3521:56   Philip Roberts SBV50MRanelagh21:5620:3110.9 
3622:00   Micheal Kennedy S30MUnattached    
3722:02   Paul Knight  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:2019:208.1 
3822:18   Mark Harrison SBV45MUnattached21:4721:2511.5 
3922:21   Jamie McClelland  SENMUnattached22:0621:1714.7 
4022:28   John Cadogan SBV35MUnattached21:3720:4611.7 
4122:30   Merilyn Davis SBV55WElmbridge22:3021:2513.6 
4222:33   Matt Martin  S30MUnattached22:1922:1012.1 
4322:35   Rachel Gorman SBV35WClapham Chasers21:1721:1712.6 
4422:47   Rob McCarter S30MUnattached    
4522:48   Dan Ferguson S25MUnattached    
4622:51   Maria Jovani  V40WRunnymede20:2219:386.8 
4722:57   Mike Claxton V50MUnattached    
4823:03   Micky Quinn V50MUnattached    
4923:09   Jonathan Cox SBV50MUnattached22:5220:0317.2 
5023:09   Henry Gomm V40MUnattached    
5123:12   Evan Russell  U11MComet TC21:0621:0612.2 
5223:13   Adrian Taylor V50MUnattached    
5323:20   Douglas Barron V50MUnattached    
5423:21   Chris Evans  V50MUnattached22:5022:3012.4 
5523:23   Mike Brown V50MUnattached    
5623:26   Michelle Davies SBV35WRanelagh20:2220:228.3 
5723:27   Adrian Bourne V45MUnattached    
5823:28   Gregory Bailey SBV50MWakefield21:4221:3410.7 
5923:28   Daniel Turner  S20MUnattached20:1920:1910.8 
6023:29   Craig Haines  SENMUnattached21:0120:5714.7 
6123:31   John Tovell SBV60MSandhurst23:0622:1312.2 
6223:41   Jennifer Darling SBV50WUnattached23:1621:2813.4 
6323:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:53   Kevin Kearey  V45MUnattached20:2019:549.8 
6523:57   John Maddison S20MUnattached    
6623:58   Bailey Bright U15MUnattached    
6723:58   Matthew Fernandes U15MUnattached    
6824:07   Lisa Tovey V35WUnattached    
6924:10   Joe Winstanley S25MBishop Wand Runners    
7024:16   John Patterson  V40MUnattached21:4221:4215.6 
7124:16   Thomas Meyer  V45MUnattached22:0022:0013.4 
7224:21   Jenna Winstanley S20WTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
7324:24   Ann Kearey SBV45WRanelagh22:4922:3412.8 
7424:25   Glenn Trafford-smith SBSENMUnattached24:2521:0825.7 
7524:26   Krishna Acharya V45MUnattached    
7624:29   Gemma Kay  S30WUnattached22:1122:1113.9 
7724:30   Jaden Russell  U15MStragglers/Comet TC22:1622:0212.8 
7824:31   James Russell  V45MComet TC20:4719:149.0 
7924:31   William Ormerod U11MUnattached    
8024:32   Susan Hare  V45WUnattached24:2324:1216.5 
8124:33   Kevin Jacques  V55MRanelagh22:5321:0813.4 
8224:38   Melanie Thomas SBV50WUnattached23:5023:5014.7 
8324:38   Lucianne Hoskin V45WUnattached    
8424:39   Michelle Cross PBV50WWare Joggers24:0923:0513.3 
8524:40   Bob Bannister SBV60MRunnymede/Walton/British Airways22:4922:4914.6 
8624:48   Abigail Hallam  U18WTeam Hounslow22:5722:3112.7 
8724:50   John Calvert V60MUnattached    
8824:51   Jamie Baptiste V50MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
8924:52   John Reece  V50MUnattached21:3421:0010.7 
9024:53   Ben Causley S30MUnattached    
9124:55   Nigel Rose SBV60MMarlow Striders24:1422:2014.5 
9224:59   David Veldmeijer S20MUnattached    
9325:03   Babji Vundavilli  V40MUnattached23:3023:3014.8 
9425:05   Gary Chatfield V50MUnattached    
9525:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9625:17   Keith Batten  V50MRunnymede22:5522:5513.7 
9725:21   Brian Cheney V65MUnattached    
9825:26   Stuart Lodge SBV45MStragglers23:5420:0615.3 
9925:29   Natalie Street  SENWUnattached21:1521:1511.0 
10025:30   Ellen Fraser  U20WStragglers24:2522:0719.6 
10125:31   Rory Morgan U18MUnattached    
10225:37   Guilaine Sheward  V50WWalton25:2324:3618.3 
10325:39   David Goodwin V40MUnattached    
10425:40   Stephen P Sainsbury  V50MUnattached24:2224:0013.9 
10525:41   Richie O'Dowd V35MUnattached    
10625:43   Fiona Pugh SBV45WRanelagh24:2624:2616.8 
10725:43   Hannah Malam U15WUnattached    
10825:44   Peter Banks V35MUnattached    
10925:45   Nigel Capon  V55MUnattached24:0421:5920.8 
11025:45   Niall Mason V35MUnattached    
11125:46   Nicolette Crinall V45WUnattached    
11225:47   Thomas Joshua Hill U20MUnattached    
11325:50   Jayne Spencer V50WUnattached    
11425:54   Claire Warner SBS30WRanelagh24:5123:3313.6 
11525:55   Richard Johnson SBV45MUnattached24:4021:1521.0 
11625:55   Robert Hallam V45MUnattached    
11725:58   Ainle Boyle V50MUnattached    
11826:03   Nicola Whitby SBV45WStragglers24:5321:3017.8 
11926:05   Otto Benz  V45MUnattached24:0722:5013.2 
12026:06   Jason Robert Noble  V40MUnattached23:4819:377.8 
12126:07   Colin Breach V60MUnattached    
12226:08   Camden Reeve V40MUnattached    
12326:10   Anna Gregg V45WUnattached    
12426:13   Michelle Bennett V40WUnattached    
12526:15   Peter Cowley  V50MUnattached25:4623:3317.9 
12626:22   Sean Brereton SBV50MUnattached26:2224:2017.7 
12726:26   Andrew Hoseason  V45MStragglers18:2318:186.4 
12826:28   Robby Hedges V50MUnattached    
12926:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:33   Simon Pridmore V50MUnattached    
13126:35   Ben Knight  SENMUnattached25:0822:1420.7 
13226:41   Julia Hannah Russell U11WUnattached    
13326:41   Linda Russell SBSENWUnattached24:4022:4416.2 
13426:42   Tamsyn Eveson  V50WUnattached26:1324:3321.5 
13526:44   Natasha Elder U15WUnattached    
13626:46   Sian Mullen V35WUnattached    
13726:49   Hari Thandi V50MUnattached    
13826:50   Andy Clark V45MUnattached    
13926:52   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
14026:57   Kit Malvisi V50WUnattached    
14127:00   Trish McCabe  V40WBritish Airways26:0325:5120.1 
14227:03   Angie Neoh V35WUnattached    
14327:03   Andrew Cutbush V45MUnattached    
14427:04   Harriett Clark U15WUnattached    
14527:09   Felix Clark U11MUnattached    
14627:10   Hugo Clark V50MUnattached    
14727:11   David Small V55MUnattached    
14827:11   Peter Dry  V60MEpsom Oddballs25:1020:2115.5 
14927:20   Jonathan Harvey SBV45MTeam Hounslow23:2823:2815.4 
15027:23   Edina Bye SBV45WUnattached27:2326:2118.1 
15127:23   Eduardo Vilches S30MUnattached    
15227:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15327:26   John Collin SBV60MUnattached25:0423:4518.5 
15427:35   Jon Warden V40MUnattached    
15527:44   Lydia Simpson S25WUnattached    
15627:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15727:52   Lewys Poole U11MRunnymede Runners    
15827:52   Emma Poole  V45WRunnymede23:3221:1812.4 
15927:52   Josie Kearey  U18WRanelagh27:2223:2823.3 
16027:54   Jem Srai S30WUnattached    
16127:56   Joanne Sinton-Hewitt  V50WRanelagh26:0222:0321.0 
16227:58   Brian Winstanley SBV50MUnattached23:4723:4216.7 
16328:03   Sarah Fraser  V50WUnattached26:3325:2120.9 
16428:05   Ellen Van Keulen SBSENWUnattached26:2025:1718.9 
16528:13   David Duggan  V55MRunnymede26:1524:2019.6 
16628:14   Shona Jefferies V40WUnattached    
16728:23   David Paton Bass SBV45MUnattached26:3023:2619.2 
16828:24   Isobel Goodger U15WThames Turbo Triathlon    
16928:25   Ashutosh Sharma  V45MUnattached25:1925:1319.4 
17028:26   Babita Gurung V45WUnattached    
17128:28   Anneke Sando SBV40WUnattached24:5624:5617.5 
17228:29   Amelia Clark U15WUnattached    
17328:34   Emma Pridmore U18WUnattached    
17428:34   George Novakovic V60MUnattached    
17528:36   Rachel Woolf V45WTwickenham Rowing Club    
17628:36   Chris Ryan S25MUnattached    
17728:45   Alastair Smith V60MUnattached    
17828:46   Zoe Gilks V40WUnattached    
17928:57   Marie Jeffery V40WUnattached    
18028:58   Nigel Poole  V55MUnattached25:3523:2317.6 
18129:00   Carys Poole U15WRunnymede Runners    
18229:06   Theresa Curran V50WUnattached    
18329:09   Chico Hooke V40MUnattached    
18429:10   Anne Bannister SBV60WRunnymede28:0525:5919.8 
18529:12   Lucy Holland S30WUnattached    
18629:14   Susan Palmer V45WUnattached    
18729:16   Nic Chalcraft  V40MUnattached27:1426:4422.1 
18829:20   Louise Pearce V35WUnattached    
18929:21   Nicola Goldie V45WUnattached    
19029:36   Michael Haines  V45MUnattached22:4322:4313.1 
19129:46   Tim Atkins V40MUnattached    
19229:49   Christine David SBV50WRanelagh29:4928:0425.3 
19329:50   Katherine Briggs V35WUnattached    
19429:53   Kathryn Elliott  V50WUnattached29:5027:5628.0 
19529:58   Jenna Whistler S25WUnattached    
19630:02   Geoff Malvisi V60MLondon Welsh RFC    
19730:02   Mark Davies  V40MUnattached21:1120:049.0 
19830:07   Kieran Haines  S20MUnattached27:5626:1721.9 
19930:10   Jenny Adamson S30WUnattached    
20030:12   Paul Freeman V45MUnattached    
20130:13   Campbell Bright U11MUnattached    
20230:16   Mark Bright V35MUnattached    
20330:16   Joanna Ginger V45WUnattached    
20430:16   Angela Bright V35WUnattached    
20530:34   Suzanne Beal V45WUnattached    
20630:34   Victoria Diboye-Suku V35WBeaRCat Running Club    
20730:39   Hannah Child S30WBishop Wand Runners    
20830:42   Marie Lisa Mulryan V40WUnattached    
20930:55   Linda Honey V40WRanelagh Harriers    
21031:03   Deborah Kingston  V50WUnattached28:0325:5121.7 
21131:13   Lynne Bryant SBV50WUnattached27:5527:5521.7 
21231:13   Sandy Frean V40WRun Mummy Run    
21331:15   Julia Pannall V45WUnattached    
21431:18   Katy Neaves V40WUnattached    
21531:29   Pauline Law SBV35WUnattached29:3128:5824.0 
21631:38   Hannah Kurzawski S25WUnattached    
21731:41   Kathy Haynes  V50WStragglers29:3327:4525.6 
21831:42   Karen Devereux V45WUnattached    
21931:42   Colin Naman  V65MWare Joggers28:2825:3722.6 
22031:44   Katie Walton SBS30WRanelagh30:5630:2727.9 
22131:45   Fiona Mills V45WUnattached    
22231:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22331:58   Laura Mosley SBS30WUnattached31:5826:0627.3 
22432:00   Roshmi Acharya V35WUnattached    
22532:08   Tamsin Burland  V45WRanelagh27:1524:3720.9 
22632:11   John Kurzawski V60MUnattached    
22732:16   Thomas Moreland U18MUnattached    
22832:18   Jim Moreland V50MUnattached    
22932:25   Lottie Chatfield U20WUnattached    
23032:39   Zoe Ostley  V50WUnattached32:3730:1732.2 
23132:39   Graham Comfort V55MUnattached    
23232:51   Tracey Small SBV50WRanelagh31:5930:2927.1 
23332:51   Sian Brereton V50WUnattached    
23432:53   Brian Smith  V70MWare Joggers30:3120:5222.4 
23532:54   Paul Tsang V35MUnattached    
23632:59   Maria Seale V45WUnattached    
23733:21   Becky O'Flynn S30WUnattached    
23833:25   Elaine Clare Bass SBV45WUnattached28:5828:5824.4 
23933:27   Sarah Hipshon V50WUnattached    
24033:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24133:29   Darcie Bateman U11WComet Triathlon Club    
24233:29   Spencer Bateman  U15MStragglers17:4017:290.0 
24333:33   Lucy Hoseason U15WComet Triathlon Club    
24433:37   Bryony Trafford-Smith SBV55WDatchet30:3627:2025.0 
24533:42   Piers Allen V55MUnattached    
24633:46   Mark Bateman  V45MThames Turbo20:4020:069.1 
24734:21   Bonita Bell S25WUnattached    
24834:22   Cindy Croucher-wright SBV45WRanelagh33:5229:4729.9 
24934:45   Jacqueline Place V45WUnattached    
25034:45   Jo Harrison S25WBishop Wand Runners    
Page: 1 2