Newbury parkrun # 321 External Results
Newbury
6 Jan 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:20   Mike Wheeler SBS30MNewbury/Reading Joggers17:2016:45-0.1 
218:39   Gareth Scourfield SBV45MUnattached18:2618:125.7 
318:43   Simon Adams  V40MUnattached18:0018:007.7 
419:17   Joe Hoskins SBS30MNewbury17:3817:385.2 
519:26   Lee Gollop  V40MUnattached19:2417:555.4 
619:32   Nigel Grantham  V45MUnattached18:2217:596.4 
719:53   Danny Hawkins  S20MNewbury18:3517:514.0 
820:13   Daniel Wright  S25MTeam Kennet19:5019:069.4 
1020:15   Henry Lucas SBU18MTri Team Wessex19:1818:494.1 
920:15   Peter Jewell U18MUnattached    
1120:22   Daniel Box S30MUnattached    
1220:27   Trystan Lakin SBS30MDatchet20:2719:0824.3 
1320:33   Adam Taylor U20MUnattached    
1420:43   Allan Bartlett V50MHi 5 Roadrunners    
1520:44   Mark Chance V45MNewbury Runners    
1620:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:58   Alistair Howell V40MUnattached    
1821:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:09   Steven Fleck  V55MTadley/Police20:1318:037.3 
2021:12   David Edward S30MUnattached    
2121:13   Peter Leicester  V55MNewbury20:5719:508.8 
2221:16   Chris Adams V35MUnattached    
2321:18   Charlie John Harding  SENMUnattached18:3818:375.7 
2421:23   Alexander Rossiter S20MUnattached    
2521:23   Gareth Williams V45MUnattached    
2621:24   Pete Woodward S25MUnattached    
2721:25   John Stevens V55MUnattached    
2821:26   Graeme Hamlett V35MUnattached    
2921:27   Noah Kemp SBU15MTeam Kennet19:5319:084.2 
3021:34   Nik Golding V40MNewbury Runners    
3121:35   David Jewell V50MUnattached    
3221:41   Jonas Tipping U11MUnattached    
3321:41   Alan Tipping  SENMUnattached19:4919:087.1 
3421:42   Karen Grinsted SBV40WTadley20:2820:0512.6 
3521:42   Christina Pugsley SBV35WNewbury21:0721:0712.3 
3621:45   Ruairidh Livingstone U20MNewbury AC    
3721:47   David Price  V45MUnattached20:2219:505.4 
3821:48   Peter Dawson V55MNewbury Runners    
3921:50   Darren Lambert V45MUnattached    
4021:51   Kirsty Bennet SBU20WTeam Kennet/Warwick Uni20:5720:579.7 
4121:55   Mark Bailey  V45MUnattached21:0420:459.7 
4222:06   David Clyde V50MUnattached    
4322:08   Rob Saunders SBV50MUnattached20:4820:277.1 
4422:10   Stuart March SBV40MHungerford Hares22:1020:4521.2 
4522:12   Tomas Stinson U18MStubbington Green Runners    
4622:12   Dave Portwood V55MHi 5 Roadrunners    
4722:12   Francesca Knapper  S30WBristol & West21:2919:2914.2 
4822:26   Elliott Taylor U15MUnattached    
4922:32   Mitchell Poustie V35MUnattached    
5022:35   Stewart Wing SBV35MMaidstone19:4319:4311.0 
5122:37   Michal Szczepanczyk  S30MNewbury18:3217:582.5 
5222:39   Edyta Wilk S30WUnattached    
5322:40   Conor O'Neill S20MUnattached    
5422:42   Robert Goodman S30MUnattached    
5522:46   Alex Money V45MUnattached    
5622:47   David Wright  V50MNewbury20:4718:578.0 
5722:48   Martin Plappert S30MUnattached    
5822:50   Philippa Cass V35WNewbury AC    
5922:51   Lutz Preuss  V50MWinchester22:2221:1012.9 
6022:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:53   Robert Jewell U15MUnattached    
6222:53   Ben Money S30MUnattached    
6322:53   Mike Robinson V40MUnattached    
6422:57   Ian Chitty V45MUnattached    
6522:58   David Cookson V40MUnattached    
6623:01   Samantha Dredge  S30WNewbury21:1721:179.3 
6723:02   Jamie-Lee Day S20WUnattached    
6823:08   Peter Edwards V50MUnattached    
6923:09   Alexandra Bettley SBS25WNewbury21:3021:3011.0 
7023:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:11   Stephen Harrop V50MUnattached    
7223:12   Paul Brown V45MUnattached    
7323:14   Barry Fairchild V55MUnattached    
7423:15   Caroline Jackson  V35WReading RR22:0219:4111.6 
7523:16   Graham Dunbar V55MUnattached    
7623:16   Andrew Alan Rogers  V45MUnattached19:2419:184.5 
7723:20   Greg Filmer  V40MUnattached20:4620:4610.8 
7823:21   Tim Daysh  V45MUnattached20:4420:348.8 
7923:22   David Lee V50MUnattached    
8023:24   Peter Crozier SBV65MUnattached22:3320:4313.5 
8123:25   Samuel Santos S30MUnattached    
8223:26   Iain Collins V45MNewbury Runners    
8323:28   Stuart Davidson  V55MUnattached22:4421:5011.9 
8423:30   James West V50MUnattached    
8523:31   Ian David Beckett V55MUnattached    
8623:32   Andrew Berry V35MUnattached    
8723:33   Paul Monaghan  V50MReading RR22:5520:3313.4 
8823:34   Shane Wilcox V45MUnattached    
8923:36   Emily Organ V40WUnattached    
9023:37   Jack Seward U18MUnattached    
9123:37   Alfred Whitehead U18MUnattached    
9223:38   Ian Wood V55MUnattached    
9323:39   Dave Cheney V40MUnattached    
9423:45   Flynn McGahan U15MUnattached    
9523:51   Adrian Clark V45MUnattached    
9623:53   Ben Marshall S25MUnattached    
9724:03   Oliver Hall U11MUnattached    
9824:04   Rupert Uttley SBU18MTeam Kennet22:5220:0214.3 
10024:06   James Higgs U11MUnattached    
9924:06   Willem Vrolijk  U11MTeam Kennet22:1522:1513.9 
10124:14   Paul Edmond V55MUnattached    
10224:14   Robert Higgs V40MUnattached    
10324:15   Christiaan Vrolijk V40MUnattached    
10424:16   Fraser Harding  V50MUnattached23:1320:5613.8 
10524:17   Steve Dawes SBV50MTadley23:0319:5517.8 
10624:18   Dom P-L V35MUnattached    
10724:19   Alex Russell V50MUnattached    
10824:20   Ross MacTaggart V35MUnattached    
10924:21   Amy Bowen U20WUnattached    
11024:22   Brett Wilcock S25MUnattached    
11124:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:29   Stuart Alderton V35MUnattached    
11324:30   Iain McCowie V40MUnattached    
11424:32   Jonathan Patrinos U11MUnattached    
11524:32   David Manson  V45MUnattached23:3923:3916.9 
11624:33   Gary Brampton  V50MReading RR23:0921:5515.1 
11724:34   Paul Kemp V45MUnattached    
11824:34   Hannah Rees V35WUnattached    
11924:35   Graham Whitham V60MUnattached    
12024:38   Caitlin Nowell  U18WTeam Kennet21:4121:3213.3 
12124:39   Peter Grigoleit SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:3419:078.8 
12224:44   Mike Grinsted  V45MTadley/Unattached17:2917:296.2 
12324:45   Eve Brown  U15WTeam Kennet22:0622:069.1 
12424:45   Chris Hall V40MUnattached    
12524:46   Tim Davies  V35MNewbury23:1221:0116.9 
12624:47   Sam Morden  U20MGateshead23:1323:1013.4 
12724:47   Mark Burch V45MUnattached    
12824:48   Lizzie Uttley S25WUnattached    
12924:49   Nick Andrews  S25MTadley19:3219:329.1 
13024:50   Katherine Cook V35WUnattached    
13124:53   Frazer Phipps SBV45MOverton24:5323:2623.2 
13224:55   Toby Wright  U15MUnattached22:1420:459.8 
13324:56   Robin Turner V40MUnattached    
13424:57   Cameron Calvert-Wragg U15MUnattached    
13525:01   Paul Bennett  V55MUnattached23:4723:3216.3 
13625:02   Jenny Hicks S30WUnattached    
13725:05   Julian Sandys V45MUnattached    
13825:06   Chris Sandys V45MUnattached    
13925:07   Clive Bate  V45MReading RR24:3222:2618.5 
14025:07   Simon Buck V40MTadley Runners    
14125:09   Paul Stevenette V50MUnattached    
14225:09   Brian Billington SBV45MHungerford Hares22:4320:1611.9 
14325:10   Aaron Privett V45MUnattached    
14425:10   Oscar Mcclure  U15MTeam Kennet22:0321:109.8 
14525:11   Jane Stewart V50WNewbury Runners    
14625:15   Josh Young S20MUnattached    
14725:17   Stephen Wolak  V50MNewbury24:3624:1615.7 
14825:20   Marcus Ambler V50MUnattached    
14925:21   Matthew Grimes V40MUnattached    
15025:23   David Marlow SBV55MUnattached24:2121:3020.8 
15125:24   Elizabeth Sloan V45WCosmic Hillbashers    
15225:25   Rob Murray V35MUnattached    
15325:27   Lorimer Fellingham  V70MWhite Horse23:5023:3716.3 
15425:28   Esther Good  V45WHungerford Hares24:1022:4516.1 
15525:29   Caroline Bamford SBV55WHungerford Hares23:4722:4715.0 
15625:30   Tony Page  V45MReading RR19:0319:035.9 
15725:31   Steven Eggington V40MUnattached    
15825:34   Samantha Moore V40WUnattached    
15925:34   Eleanor Morden PBS20WGateshead25:3425:3423.2 
16025:35   Stephen David Suttie SBV55MUnattached24:2423:5715.9 
16125:43   Brian Emms  V65MLonely Goat RC23:1321:4212.5 
16225:45   Simon Row V45MNewbury Runners    
16325:46   James Twissell V35MUnattached    
16425:47   Lily Charteris S20WUnattached    
16525:48   Dianne Sullivan V40WUnattached    
16625:49   Dave Carver  V50MTadley21:2021:2010.5 
16725:51   Kurien Philip V45MUnattached    
16825:53   Alex Burley V40MUnattached    
16925:54   Tony Jones V45MUnattached    
17025:55   Hilary Brown  V35WTadley24:3223:4613.9 
17125:57   Hamish Overend SBV45MUnattached25:1722:5522.7 
17226:01   Meredith Sharples V40MUnattached    
17326:02   Patrick Whitehead U15MUnattached    
17426:03   Robert Whitehead V45MUnattached    
17526:04   Ross Clark S25MUnattached    
17626:06   Jonathan Robinson V35MUnattached    
17726:06   Paul Pomfret V50MUnattached    
17826:07   Francis Clayton V60MUnattached    
17926:11   Kevin Bunch V40MUnattached    
18026:12   Laura Taylor S25WUnattached    
18126:15   Derek Matthews SBV70MNewbury25:0623:3518.7 
18226:15   Tony Lloyd V50MUnattached    
18326:16   Graham Jardine V45MUnattached    
18426:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18526:19   Jason Tillen  V45MNewbury23:0921:5112.9 
18626:20   Kishor Pun S20MUnattached    
18726:21   Rebecca Pope V35WUnattached    
18826:26   Madeleine Brasier S25WUnattached    
18926:27   Alex Hall V45MUnattached    
19026:30   Emma Blackmore V35WUnattached    
19126:32   Jerry Rolfe V50MUnattached    
19226:34   William Clayton U11MUnattached    
19326:35   Emma Chambers S30WUnattached    
19426:37   Melissa Pinder SBV40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:0123:2321.7 
19526:39   Nina Jones  SENWUnattached23:5422:5814.1 
19626:40   Elaine Broadhurst S30WUnattached    
19726:44   Seamus Stinson  U20MStubbington Green24:5521:0121.3 
19826:44   Claire Raynor V45WUnattached    
19926:45   Richard Anteney V50MUnattached    
20026:45   Jonathan Uttley V60MUnattached    
20126:46   Loulou Jewell U18WUnattached    
20226:46   Emily Clark V45WNewbury Runners    
20326:47   Debbie Robinson V50WUnattached    
20426:47   Taylor Brereton U15MUnattached    
20526:50   Toby Woodhouse U11MUnattached    
20626:51   Paul Brereton V45MUnattached    
20726:51   Ian Shaw SBV45MUnattached24:0522:0616.3 
20826:57   Clive Mott V45MUnattached    
20926:58   Ethan Keable  U15MNewbury23:1821:4118.0 
21026:58   Steve Lyons V45MHermitage Joggers    
21126:59   Brian Matthews  V60MNewbury23:4723:1314.5 
21226:59   Ben White V40MUnattached    
21327:00   Jim Threadgold V50MUnattached    
21427:01   David Livingstone V55MUnattached    
21527:01   Mark Evans  V50MSevenoaks23:5420:0213.6 
21627:02   Richard Pike V40MUnattached    
21727:04   Steve Woodrow V40MUnattached    
21827:05   Matthew Taylor S30MUnattached    
21927:13   Nicola Mcfadzen  V55WUnattached23:5223:5213.9 
22027:13   Sophie Harrop U18WUnattached    
22127:13   Suzanne James V35WUnattached    
22227:15   Graham Legge V65MKintbury Joggers    
22327:15   Geof Wade V60MUnattached    
22427:17   Mark Westall V50MUnattached    
22527:20   David Martin V50MUnattached    
22627:21   Arthur Bond U11MUnattached    
22727:22   Georgia Price U15WUnattached    
22827:23   Ady Tuckwell  V35MNewbury20:2319:2912.7 
22927:26   Kim Babb V40WUnattached    
23027:27   Dawn Bond V40WUnattached    
23127:28   Rebecca Dickson S30WUnattached    
23227:31   Peter F Goodwin SBV65MUnattached26:1723:2519.2 
23327:33   Steve Russell V45MUnattached    
23427:34   Debbie Dawes SBV45WNewbury24:3824:1720.5 
23527:36   Matthew Clayton V45MUnattached    
23627:38   Julia Wright V50WKintbury Joggers    
23727:39   Jane Bennet SBV50WUnattached25:0025:0016.0 
23827:40   Neil Woods V45MUnattached    
23927:42   Mike Phillips  V45MUnattached23:2120:3418.6 
24027:43   Graham Morrison V40MUnattached    
24127:45   Mekbahadur Pun V40MUnattached    
24227:46   Tony Duck  V55MTeam Kennet23:0821:4514.3 
24327:47   Frank Colman  V60MVegan22:0222:0211.9 
24427:48   Mike Sheridan  V65MNewbury19:3218:376.0 
24527:49   Nina Martin  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:1119:199.2 
24627:50   Ashley Exler V35MUnattached    
24727:51   Edward Dawson V35Mjogscotland    
24827:57   Charlie Fish U20MUnattached    
24927:57   Abi Travers SBSENWUnattached27:2426:1122.7 
25027:57   Kira Moffat SBV45WReading RR26:2624:0219.4 
Page: 1 2 3