Roundshaw Downs parkrun # 458 External Results
Roundshaw Downs
6 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:04   Tatsuya Okamoto V35MUnattached    
219:50   John Foss  V55MSouth London18:4018:115.7 
319:59   Alessandro Servini PBS30MTri Surrey19:5919:596.1 
420:18   Ashley Leon Pate  SENMChiltern Church Runners18:1118:113.9 
520:18   Mark Constantinou  V50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners18:5318:153.9 
620:20   Antony Constantinou  V50MChiltern Church Runners/Collingwood19:2218:313.7 
721:04   Paul Finch  V40MStriders of Croydon18:3918:246.3 
821:43   Nicholas Tanner V35MUnattached    
921:52   Thomas Schofield SBS25MSutton Runners19:3219:327.5 
1022:04   Deborah Cotton SBSENWUnattached20:4920:258.4 
1122:49   Akila Weerakkody U15MUnattached    
1222:50   Dylan Thomas U18MChiltern Church Runners    
1323:10   David White V35MUnattached    
1423:26   Patrick O'Brien  V60MSouth London21:3921:069.9 
1523:45   Rob Harris V45MUnattached    
1623:48   Robert Hunton  V40MStriders of Croydon21:3620:1510.1 
1723:51   Kathryn Evans  V45WRoadhoggs21:4921:069.8 
1823:57   Luke Sales S30MUnattached    
1924:00   Gary Harrison V60MUnattached    
2024:10   Ian Smith V50MHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
2124:13   Matthew Tremlett S30MUnattached    
2224:15   Ben Cady V45MWilson's School    
2324:22   Martin Gray V45MUnattached    
2424:26   Warren Robertson SBV45MUnattached22:5522:0013.7 
2524:32   Jemima Potter U15WGood Shepherd Runners    
2624:35   Ziggy Spence V50MUnattached    
2725:29   Stephen Hewett  V55MUnattached23:5220:2915.1 
2825:31   Robert Bentham S25MUnattached    
2925:44   Robert Adam Nyman  V55MUnattached23:5322:5516.2 
3025:46   Guy Hannah S30MUnattached    
3125:49   Daran Mitchell V50MAXA UK Running Club    
3226:05   Robin Mcdonald  V55MUnattached22:0620:069.8 
3326:06   Mark Osland  V50MUnattached24:2723:2916.5 
3426:08   Zakary Hansen  U18MSouth London19:5519:559.3 
3526:10   James Reeves V45MUnattached    
3626:28   Russell Warren S25MUnattached    
3726:40   David Smith V45MUnattached    
3826:51   Ben Rivers S30MUnattached    
3926:56   Viv Mitchell  V55WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley23:5920:4315.4 
4027:00   Dave Senneck  V60MUnattached22:3921:5814.8 
4127:05   Andrew Green V45MUnattached    
4227:06   Tunde Adeyemo  V60MSutton Runners21:2320:3110.2 
4327:09   Joe Queening S30MUnattached    
4427:10   Oliver Cummings U15MUnattached    
4527:21   Rotimi Oyegunle  V40M 21:5021:5011.4 
4627:25   Mark Baker V40MUnattached    
4727:27   Peter Walsh SBV55MUnattached23:5919:2013.0 
4827:29   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
4927:31   William Higgs U18MWilson's School    
5027:32   Chris Leonard V45MUnattached    
5127:35   Michael Joseph Larkin SBV55MUnattached24:5224:2416.0 
5227:40   Alan Martin S30MUnattached    
5327:42   Laurence Learner  V65MTadworth26:2024:5822.9 
5427:43   Megan Thomas U15WChiltern Church Runners    
5527:46   Kamran Abbasi S30MUnattached    
5627:49   Tanya Adams S25WUnattached    
5727:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5828:02   Laura Cullum SBS20WLiss25:0025:0019.7 
5928:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6028:12   Richard Emsley SBV65MSteyning28:1225:5025.8 
6129:07   Daniel Johnstone U15MChiltern Church Runners    
6229:08   Patrick Johnstone V40MWilson's School    
6329:17   Julian Fearnley V50MUnattached    
6429:20   Sheena Hammond SBV50WUnattached25:1725:1717.2 
6529:24   Eric De Valmency SBV50MChiltern Church Runners27:4122:5322.0 
6629:25   Greg Deadman-gatt SBV40MCollingwood25:5323:1517.7 
6729:30   Jane Luxton  V60WSouth London25:5425:3523.3 
6829:31   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs22:1021:1313.3 
6929:31   Jonathan Cummings V50MUnattached    
7029:38   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V50MGood Shepherd Runners    
7129:40   Emily Archibald S25WUnattached    
7229:46   Scott Shadbolt S25MUnattached    
7329:49   Thomas Panter S30MUnattached    
7429:55   Jo Fallon V40WUnattached    
7530:00   Heidi Fowkes-Smith S20WUnattached    
7630:03   Ken Lee  V70MSouth London28:1621:2022.1 
7730:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7830:10   Lindsey Tanner V35WUnattached    
7930:11   Csaba Csordas S30MUnattached    
8030:25   Brian Gale V50MUnattached    
8130:27   Mike Connaghton SBV45MTrail Running Association29:1628:5126.5 
8230:36   Geoff Nunn V70MHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
8330:39   Paris Congrave S25WUnattached    
8430:44   Warren D'souza V45MUnattached    
8530:52   David Condon SBV35MCollingwood30:5220:2915.0 
8630:56   Peter Georgiades  V65MSouth London26:3023:1117.4 
8731:02   John Miller  V60MUnattached27:4523:0522.8 
8831:03   Kirsty Cotton SBV45WUnattached26:5026:0317.9 
8931:11   Emma Wager S25WSweatshop Running Community    
9031:12   Sayantan Biswas V35MUnattached    
9131:22   Gari Thomas V45MUnattached    
9231:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9331:47   Jack Brinklow V65MUnattached    
9431:50   Lorraine Thomas SBV45WCollingwood29:2626:5721.9 
9531:54   Katie Condon S30WUnattached    
9632:04   Jennifer Ironside-Hannah S30WUnattached    
9732:15   Claire Saunders V45WUnattached    
9832:37   Alan Sillitto V45MUnattached    
9932:49   Warwick Bilham SBV65MSouth London/Road Runners Club28:1920:1823.4 
10032:57   Theresa Staunton V50WUnattached    
10133:07   Claire Foley V40WUnattached    
10233:09   Roy Easthope V60MUnattached    
10333:10   Nick White SBV65MUnattached28:1622:3624.1 
10433:10   Steven Harmer V40MUnattached    
10533:28   Kathrine Hand V40WChiltern Church Runners    
10634:03   Ken Wright SBV70MChiltern Church Runners31:5526:5229.8 
10734:33   Rupert Quested SBV70MCollingwood31:5627:0826.8 
10834:33   Stephen Barham  V50MUnattached32:0728:5432.5 
10934:34   Hilary Rankin V55WUnattached    
11034:36   Kathryn Schofield  S25WSutton Runners30:0329:3025.8 
11134:39   Victoria Pruszynski SBV45WSouth London33:5827:5935.9 
11235:04   Richard Appiah-Ampofo SBV35MSutton Runners32:3526:2831.9 
11335:07   Louise Franklin V35WUnattached    
11435:33   Jennifer Gale V50WUnattached    
11535:58   Phil Mitchell  V60MSouth London33:0123:2925.5 
11636:03   Susannah Oliver V45WUnattached    
11736:23   Maria Lawrence SBV50WCollingwood31:4729:5026.4 
11837:03   Debra Bryan V35WUnattached    
11938:17   Anne Harris V70WUnattached    
12038:20   Samantha Downham U18WSpringfield Church Springers    
12138:21   Sue Gray SBV45WChiltern Church Runners34:4731:1127.0 
12238:22   Tim Gray  V45MCollingwood29:2622:3425.7 
12338:45   Sarah Downham V45WSpringfield Church Springers    
12440:02   Emma Clarke V45WUnattached    
12542:21   Victoria Stammars V35WUnattached    
12643:11   Sammy Abbasi U15MUnattached    
12744:41   Pat Walsh SBV55WUnattached36:3130:1732.6 
12845:06   Edit Kokavecz V55WChiltern Church Runners    
12947:03   Yasin Iqbal V45MUnattached    
13047:11   Samantha J Purser  V45WStriders of Croydon27:5727:4024.8