Kettering parkrun # 65 External Results
Kettering
1 Jan 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Benn Lyman SBS30MCorby/Royal Air Force17:1116:564.2 
217:38   Joe Strange  S20MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick16:5616:52-0.9 
318:13   Tyrone Farrer  V40MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters16:4116:41-0.8 
418:18   Christopher Pearson  V40MSouth Derbyshire17:1417:000.8 
518:21   Tom Dallamore  S20MCorby/Bedfordshire Uni17:4817:482.9 
618:51   Cy Gearing  V45MBRJ Huntingdon17:5617:564.5 
718:54   Mark Wishart  V40MEye18:1618:164.7 
818:55   Christopher Stout SBV45MUnattached18:5518:185.7 
919:10   James Orrell  U18MBRJ Huntingdon17:4517:450.6 
1019:12   Craig Lambert S20MUnattached    
1119:19   Andy Green  V50MTeam East Haddon17:5317:432.5 
1219:23   Adam Brooks SBS30MHarborough19:2318:136.7 
1319:29   Simon Mitchell S25MUnattached    
1419:34   Martin Allinson  V35MKettering18:0518:053.6 
1519:35   Lucas Rogers  U15MKettering18:5518:555.0 
1619:43   Rob McPhillips S30MUnattached    
1719:46   George Ball SBS20MCambridge & Coleridge19:4618:3510.3 
1820:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:18   Jamie Wildman  S25MUnattached19:2119:216.9 
2020:21   Garry Hodgkins  V45MHarborough19:1619:017.1 
2120:24   Duncan McNeill  V35MVegan18:1418:147.4 
2220:29   Philip McKechnie S25MUnattached    
2320:38   Joshua Clutton PBU15MKettering19:2318:113.2 
2420:39   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:4817:504.8 
2520:50   Clive Wears V45MUnattached    
2620:59   Matthew Crane  V40MBure Valley20:0519:578.2 
2721:01   Lewis McKechnie PBS25MDesborough RAPID20:1120:1111.7 
2821:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:21   Mick Conroy V55MParklands Jog and Run    
3021:30   Tom Robinson S20MUnattached    
3121:34   Karl Bolderson  V40MEye19:0619:065.0 
3221:35   Michael Ball  S30MRiverside18:3918:393.8 
3321:38   Richard Awdry V35MUnattached    
3421:39   Chris Stanley S25MUnattached    
3521:42   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge20:3219:478.5 
3621:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:43   Graham Pigott V35MUnattached    
3821:44   Matthew Spearman  S30MDesborough RAPID19:4019:407.4 
3921:45   David Bird V45MRedwell Runners    
4021:49   Sulaiman Vali  V35MUnattached20:2220:088.0 
4121:51   Martin Young V40MUnattached    
4221:53   Gaye Docherty  V50WUnattached21:1620:3913.1 
4321:58   Vince Gaziano  V50MKettering21:3021:2211.1 
4422:04   Paul Gooding  V55MBedford & County19:2119:217.0 
4522:10   Martin Farr V45MUnattached    
4622:13   Matthew Eckett V40MBerkshire Tri    
4722:19   Simon Rowe  V55MKettering21:2320:008.5 
4822:22   Nick Bellamy V35MUnattached    
4922:24   Kenny Anderson  V40MHarborough21:0820:2610.4 
5022:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:32   Mike Charter V45MUnattached    
5222:33   Louise Kemp  V35WWellingborough21:1721:1310.6 
5322:38   Ciaran Burke  U15MHuntingdonshire19:0418:462.8 
5422:40   Fraser Ingham V40MUnattached    
5522:47   Charlotte Lund  U15WKettering21:3421:1310.1 
5622:50   Mark Brockway SBV50MKettering22:5022:1813.6 
5722:52   Christine Bunker V35WUnattached    
5822:53   Cameron Smith  S20MBRJ Huntingdon/Unattached19:2419:249.1 
5922:55   George Irwin SBS25MCambridge TC22:5519:3515.5 
6022:57   Mark Bonham  V50MWellingborough19:4019:336.1 
6122:57   Stirling Green U15MUnattached    
6223:00   Graham Pratt  V40MKettering22:3220:386.8 
6323:02   Neil Mattinson V45MUnattached    
6423:04   Nick Clemons V45MDuret Skiers UK    
6523:05   Charles Butcher  V40MUnattached20:0120:017.2 
6623:07   Lee Chapman  S25MRoyston22:4521:3811.7 
6723:10   Ian Southwell  V40MHarborough21:0721:079.8 
6823:13   Ieva Klavina  V35WHuntingdonshire20:4620:469.9 
6923:16   Peter Van Uem  U15MRugby & Northampton20:2520:048.1 
7023:17   Thomas Kenney U15MUnattached    
7123:17   Steve Shelsher V55MUnattached    
7223:18   Ed Taylor  V55MNorthampton RR20:3119:4311.4 
7323:20   Mike Dallamore  V55MCorby22:3021:1910.3 
7423:22   David Irwin  V55MRiverside21:1320:5710.9 
7523:24   John Burns V35MUnattached    
7623:26   Alan Mutch  V50MDesborough & Rothwell22:0321:0510.8 
7723:28   Caitlan Burke  U15WHuntingdonshire22:4122:4112.2 
7823:32   Steve Peachment S25MUnattached    
7923:34   Lucy Jenkinson  S25WHarborough22:5621:5712.4 
8023:38   Steve Buckland  V35MDesborough & Rothwell22:4420:0511.4 
8123:41   David Bailey S25MUnattached    
8223:44   Samantha Dainty SBSENWUnattached23:4419:4720.8 
8323:51   Tim Bailey S30MUnattached    
8423:53   Callum Cox U15MUnattached    
8523:58   Matthew Watson V35MUnattached    
8623:59   David Thomas S30MUnattached    
8724:04   Michael Jones S25MUnattached    
8824:04   Terry Hewison V45MUnattached    
8924:05   Terry Nicholls V40MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
9024:07   Glenn Little V50MUnattached    
9124:13   Richard Orrell  V50MBRJ Huntingdon22:3522:3511.3 
9224:19   Gemma Finch S30WUnattached    
9324:22   Glenn Disney V50MUnattached    
9424:25   Harvey Miller V50MUnattached    
9524:31   Trudi Pike  V45WKettering22:3721:3113.6 
9624:32   Paul Jephcott  V60MBushfield22:1920:5914.7 
9724:34   Philip Kidd V65MRedwell Runners    
9824:36   Nicholas Wilson V50MUnattached    
9924:37   Alastair Hardie S25MUnattached    
10024:38   Andrew Milne V45MUnattached    
10124:41   Ilze Renken S30WUnattached    
10224:41   Simon Poynton  V40MHarborough22:3122:3113.5 
10324:41   Raymond Lack  V70MHarborough23:5723:3317.2 
10424:41   Gregg Smith V45MUnattached    
10524:46   Joseph Lok  U15MWellingborough22:0121:0512.7 
10624:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:53   Bruce Grimley  V60MHuntingdonshire20:3919:449.8 
10824:56   Jemma Smith V35WUnattached    
10924:57   James Hawley  V45MFleckney & Kibworth22:0121:2310.6 
11025:00   Simon Kenney V50MUnattached    
11125:02   Clive Easey S30MUnattached    
11225:03   Leanne Hudson S30WUnattached    
11325:08   Gerald Cowdock V50MUnattached    
11425:09   Marcus Chown S30MUnattached    
11525:11   Colin Lloyd V50MUnattached    
11625:14   Milly Docherty U15WUnattached    
11725:20   Cole Sinnott  U15MKettering23:4523:0821.9 
11825:21   Mark Martin V45MUnattached    
11925:22   Ross McCready V35MUnattached    
12025:23   Kevin Simons V50MUnattached    
12125:24   Colin Marshall V50MUnattached    
12225:32   Samantha Brockway  V45WKettering23:3523:3515.0 
12325:33   Alison Orrell  V50WBRJ Huntingdon23:0123:0115.0 
12425:35   George Thompson U15MUnattached    
12525:36   Richard Vater  V45MKettering22:2422:2413.1 
12625:38   Alex Hamilton V50MUnattached    
12725:39   Val Nix  V55WUnattached23:2723:2714.7 
12825:41   Theo Crick  U15MKettering24:1422:0616.9 
12925:43   Guy Bailey V45MUnattached    
13025:44   James Cushing V35MUnattached    
13125:48   Matt Bushell  V40MNorthampton RR22:1821:2011.3 
13225:52   Alan Rain  V40MKettering21:0321:0311.2 
13325:56   Reece Watson S30MUnattached    
13425:58   Peachment Ellie S25WUnattached    
13525:59   John Rowlatt V50MUnattached    
13626:00   Marc Sanderson  V40MWellingborough23:2823:2014.4 
13726:01   Trevor Hufford  V60MRiverside22:2820:5111.8 
13826:03   Bruce Whitehead  V55MKettering20:2519:245.7 
13926:05   Damon Long S30MUnattached    
14026:07   Luke Newns SBSENMUnattached26:0720:3328.0 
14126:08   Roger Pangbourne  V50MUnattached22:1619:5911.9 
14226:09   Lance Barr  V40MDesborough & Rothwell21:5621:4611.1 
14326:09   Abigail Bruce SBV40WDesborough & Rothwell26:0925:2620.5 
14426:11   Stuart Goldsmith V60MThe Salvation Army    
14526:11   Simon Callow  V45MWellingborough23:5423:5416.1 
14626:13   Richard Lambert V60MUnattached    
14726:15   Charles Corbett V55MUnattached    
14826:16   Mia Thurlow V35WUnattached    
14926:19   Mark Brand U18MUnattached    
15026:21   Steven Portlock S30MUnattached    
15126:25   Claire Harwood V40WUnattached    
15226:26   Rik Irons V40MKettering Town Harriers    
15326:26   Mark Timmins V55MUnattached    
15426:28   Christiaan Botha S25MUnattached    
15526:29   Linda Wilson V45WUnattached    
15626:30   Adam Tattersdale S20MUnattached    
15726:31   Eddie Brand  U18MBRJ Huntingdon23:0220:3513.9 
15826:32   Tracy Southwell  V45WHarborough23:5023:5017.0 
15926:34   Robin Bruce  V40MDesborough & Rothwell24:3724:3715.2 
16026:35   Wyn Sleeman V45MMarket Harborough Hockey Club    
16126:36   Alexis Newlin V35WUnattached    
16226:36   Rick Shatford V55MUnattached    
16326:40   James Clutton  U11MKettering22:1521:3110.0 
16426:42   Simon Hobbs  V50MUnattached24:3524:1214.9 
16526:44   Kerry Houghton S30WUnattached    
16626:44   Lorcan Harbour U18MUnattached    
16726:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16826:51   Paul Houghton V35MUnattached    
16926:51   Andrew Begley V50MUnattached    
17026:52   Andy Blake V60MUnattached    
17126:55   Stephen Hewitt S30MUnattached    
17226:57   Mark Kenny V45MUnattached    
17326:59   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside24:5122:4113.1 
17427:00   Dean Haylett V60MUnattached    
17527:07   Ian Wilson-Benn  V45MDesborough & Rothwell24:2024:2017.0 
17627:09   Lily Byrne  U15WKettering25:2524:2918.9 
17727:10   Dawn Jenkinson V55WUnattached    
17827:13   Andrew Owen V55MUnattached    
17927:13   Paul Jones V50MVegan Runners    
18027:15   Lisa Bragg V45WUnattached    
18127:18   Phillip Cleverley  V35MRedway Runners21:5021:5011.0 
18227:19   Ian Robert Wilson V50MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
18327:21   Gary Eccles V50MUnattached    
18427:28   Michael Brown  V50MHarborough22:3122:1813.3 
18527:28   Lorraine Kirk  V40WWellingborough26:1025:5821.2 
18627:32   Rex Toop  V70MPoole AC23:4420:5614.4 
18727:34   Jacob Waterfield U20MUnattached    
18827:39   Bev Davies V45WUnattached    
18927:39   Rio Parmar U11MUnattached    
19027:41   Graham Rice V40MUnattached    
19127:42   Ben Bailey U15MUnattached    
19227:48   Gregory Pettett V35MUnattached    
19327:49   Matt Curtis V35MUnattached    
19427:51   Steve Elkins V60MUnattached    
19527:53   Steve Burke  V45MHuntingdonshire25:0524:2318.9 
19627:58   Cathrine Danns V45WRedwell Runners    
19727:59   Kevin Moriarty  V55MEastern Masters25:2124:4520.0 
19828:01   Nicky Allan V35WUnattached    
19928:02   Vicky Burke  V40WHuntingdonshire27:1026:1721.1 
20028:05   Lynsey Jackson V35WUnattached    
20128:06   Natalie Ablett SBV40WKettering28:0626:4327.8 
20228:07   Sarah Hall  V35WVegan23:4421:4918.2 
20328:07   Karl Taylor  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:2019:4612.8 
20428:11   Garry Pyne V45MUnattached    
20528:12   Catherine Poynton V40W100% me    
20628:13   David Muncherji V50MUnattached    
20728:17   Jak Robinson U15MUnattached    
20828:18   Lucy Van Uem  U15WRugby & Northampton24:5023:5214.8 
20928:19   Bjorn Van Uem  V40MWootton RR21:0619:4515.4 
21028:19   Neil McKenzie V35MRedwell Runners    
21128:20   Helen Van Uem  V40WWootton RR23:2921:5817.0 
21228:21   Frazer Milligan V55MUnattached    
21328:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21428:22   Gemma Johnson V35WUnattached    
21528:22   Sylvana Cummings V50WUnattached    
21628:24   Shaun Sharp  V35MWellingborough26:3725:2221.5 
21728:26   Hannah Mather  S30WUnattached25:2425:2417.6 
21828:30   Edward Arthur  SENMUnattached25:0623:4417.1 
21928:32   Keith Lok SBV40MCorby/Eastern Masters28:3220:1023.1 
22028:33   Ntola Obazee V35WUnattached    
22128:36   Katie Longdon S30WUnattached    
22228:40   Michael O'Callaghan V60MUnattached    
22328:47   Paul Sweeney V55MUnattached    
22428:48   Alice V Edwards  V45WBRJ Huntingdon23:1522:4612.0 
22528:50   Michelle Thompson V35WUnattached    
22628:54   Laura Mitchell S30WUnattached    
22728:56   Emma Gilbey S25WUnattached    
22828:56   Tom Brand  V50MBRJ Huntingdon24:4923:1216.2 
22928:57   Danielle Crane  V35WNorwich RR26:4426:3221.5 
23028:58   Kath Kenney V40WUnattached    
23128:59   Ros Wood V55WUnattached    
23228:59   Christopher Morris V55MUnattached    
23329:00   Olivia Knibb SBU18WKettering29:0026:3419.2 
23429:02   Dawn Woodward V45WUnattached    
23529:10   Fay Freeman V45WUnattached    
23629:12   Lewis Grant S20MUnattached    
23729:13   Bethany Morris SBS20WNewport & District29:1328:0428.0 
23829:15   Vanessa Marshall V40WUnattached    
23929:16   Ian Hancock V70MUnattached    
24029:18   Edward Buist V65MUnattached    
24129:22   Neil Byatt V50MUnattached    
24229:23   Malcolm Headland  V60MWellingborough24:4324:1316.3 
24329:24   Diane Creaby S30WUnattached    
24429:25   Lisa Burder V45WUnattached    
24529:26   Nicola Mccann  V35WKettering25:0425:0421.1 
24629:26   Philip Green V45MThe McGill's Martletts    
24729:28   Giacomo Curtis U11MUnattached    
24829:29   Paul Brunel V40MUnattached    
24929:30   Gary Bolton V35MUnattached    
25029:31   Kirsty Palmer S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3