Wepre parkrun # 86 External Results
Wepre
1 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Matthew Willis  U18MWrexham/Cheshire Schs15:2515:25-3.0 
218:56   Elliot Cox  S25MBuckley RC17:5317:090.3 
318:58   Lawrence Eccles  S30MPenny Lane17:5017:502.3 
419:45   Jez Brown  V45MBuckley RC18:3817:440.1 
520:17   Kyle Fairclough  S20MSouth Cheshire17:4017:401.4 
620:34   Rob Grantham  V40MPensby/Police16:5816:35-0.4 
720:44   Laura Riches  S20WLeigh/Bangor Uni19:0117:593.0 
821:05   Chris Palmer  S30MWest Cheshire18:5818:583.2 
921:26   Rory Middleton  S25MNorth Wales RR19:2118:393.9 
1021:54   Ben Grantham  U11MWirral19:4919:495.9 
1122:02   Tim Joy  S30MBuckley RC19:0919:095.1 
1222:04   Mark Jessett  S30MNorth Wales RR18:5618:414.7 
1322:30   Chris Weeks  V35MUnattached19:1219:124.8 
1422:32   Owain Morris S25MUnattached    
1522:34   David Lyth  S30MBuckley RC19:2318:476.4 
1622:42   Stephen Jolley  V50MUnattached19:4819:275.0 
1722:57   Dominic Roberts  V35MPensby21:0619:577.5 
1823:08   Stuart Jones S30MUnattached    
1923:12   Stephen Bellis V60MUnattached    
2023:15   David Baugh  V55MDenbigh20:2619:348.7 
2123:21   Sarah Roberts SBV35WPensby23:2118:126.6 
2223:27   Richard Hayes  V45MWest Cheshire19:2618:233.8 
2323:33   Daniel Hollingworth V40MBuckley RC    
2423:40   Adam Atkinson  V45MUnattached19:3318:425.7 
2523:42   David Ford  V45MWrexham20:1419:388.0 
2623:46   Amie Bagnall  S20WPrestatyn19:4519:423.7 
2723:48   Matthew Smith  S30MPrestatyn19:0819:084.0 
2823:50   Christopher Stephens SBV45MDeestriders RC23:5020:3211.3 
2923:54   Darren Dentith  V40MUnattached21:0121:019.9 
3024:19   David Jones V45MUnattached    
3124:28   Peter Carpenter  V55MUnattached19:5319:335.2 
3224:38   Chris Spillane  V50MColwyn Bay19:5619:159.5 
3324:40   Jamie Williams V45MUnattached    
3424:45   Mark Flanagan V55MUnattached    
3524:46   Paul Jennings V35MUnattached    
3624:49   Stuart Hardcastle  V60MSwaledale21:4621:1911.0 
3724:51   Iolo Hughes S20MUnattached    
3825:01   Victoria Whitehead  V45WDenbigh/Prestatyn24:1621:5713.5 
3925:05   David Taylor V45MUnattached    
4025:08   Jonathan Carter  S30MChester TC18:0817:582.7 
4125:14   David Irving  S30MWest Cheshire19:2719:278.1 
4225:14   Jenna Bagnall  U18WPrestatyn21:2721:279.6 
4325:15   Mike Robbins  V50MWrexham/Welsh Masters19:5518:525.2 
4425:18   David Bryan V45MUnattached    
4525:30   Richard Shayle  V45MPensby21:4020:5510.9 
4625:37   David Paul Dunbar V60MUnattached    
4725:44   Mark Gallagher S30MUnattached    
4825:46   John Jones  V50MUnattached22:0021:1011.2 
4925:47   Keith Fairclough V45MUnattached    
5025:47   Eleanor Francis  S30WBuckley RC22:4822:4811.5 
5125:50   Ben Cox S30MUnattached    
5226:02   Andy Telford  S30MPenyffordd20:5520:558.6 
5326:05   Richard Rees V45MUnattached    
5426:06   Michelle Bennett V35WUnattached    
5526:07   James Pope  V40MUnattached21:3719:4611.6 
5626:08   Simon Smith S30MBritish Army    
5726:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5826:12   Peter Flynn  V45MClowne21:5021:2212.4 
5926:13   Peter Sussex  V50MWrexham20:5420:547.8 
6026:18   Vincent Edwards  V60MDeestriders RC25:3521:5715.8 
6126:19   Andrew Roberts  V50MGOG Tri20:4519:347.7 
6226:31   Sarah Pitt S30WUnattached    
6326:34   Jonathan Wood V45MUnattached    
6426:45   Claire Coney V45WUnattached    
6526:48   Ian Ackroyd  V55MWest Cheshire22:2722:2712.1 
6626:52   Charlotte Walker U18WUnattached    
6726:54   Georgina Vero  S30WNorthwich22:1222:1210.6 
6826:59   Andy D Goater V45MUnattached    
6927:00   Matt Routledge V45MUnattached    
7027:11   Tim Lyttle V45MUnattached    
7127:12   David Irving V35MUnattached    
7227:16   George Scott V45MUnattached    
7327:19   Mark Griffiths V35MUnattached    
7427:28   Richard Westwood  V40MWrexham22:4322:2010.8 
7527:30   Alison Hewitt V35WUnattached    
7627:37   Robert Garth  S25MPenny Lane18:3118:004.0 
7727:45   Scott Lawrence V35MUnattached    
7827:52   Graham Hooper V40MUnattached    
7927:55   Stuart Cook V55MRunning with Bill    
8027:58   Bruce Jackson V45MUnattached    
8128:00   April Becky-May Truby U15WUnattached    
8228:08   Darren Shillington  V45MWest Cheshire23:1822:3513.9 
8328:14   Benjamin Williams  V40MHelsby RC22:4821:2313.1 
8428:19   Paul Alexander V55MPensby Runners    
8528:26   Gemma Ryder S30WUnattached    
8628:30   Mark Harney V55MUnattached    
8728:32   Paul Cross V40MUnattached    
8828:39   Bala Subramanian  S30MChester TC24:1021:3814.6 
8928:43   Dafydd Morris V60MDeestriders RC    
9028:48   Christopher Hunt V40MUnattached    
9129:02   Mary Rees  V60WWallasey23:1621:4712.9 
9229:09   Jon Whitehead  V45MDenbigh26:3024:4219.0 
9329:10   Laura Pickering S20WUnattached    
9429:10   Pippa Mahen V35WUnattached    
9529:11   James Walker  V35MWhitchurch21:2921:2910.7 
9629:11   Mark Richards SBV45MDeestriders RC29:1120:4216.9 
9729:12   Jacob Tidswell PBU11MMacclesfield29:1229:1221.2 
9829:13   Patrick Gawley V40MUnattached    
9929:15   Darren Allen V45MUnattached    
10029:16   Richard Preece V50MUnattached    
10129:20   Brian Edwards V55MUnattached    
10229:20   Matthew Williams U15MUnattached    
10329:21   Amanda Durber V40WUnattached    
10429:26   Richard Hunt V45MUnattached    
10529:30   Imogen Lemon PBU11WDeeside AAC23:4323:4315.2 
10629:32   David Colloby V70MUnattached    
10729:34   Steve Collyer V45MUnattached    
10829:36   Jon Nolan V45MUnattached    
10929:48   Daniel Mark Hughes  V35MBuckley RC22:4122:4112.8 
11029:50   Menai Baugh  V55WDenbigh26:0125:5719.6 
11129:54   David Walsh V35MUnattached    
11230:00   Billy Morton  V40MSpa Striders21:5921:2812.6 
11330:04   Barry Lovell V60MUnattached    
11430:05   Ceri Bairstow S25WUnattached    
11530:11   Freddie Spillane U15MUnattached    
11630:17   Cheryl Pace  V35WPenny Lane24:1923:3315.7 
11730:21   Jo Houghton V35WUnattached    
11830:23   Andrew Everett V40MUnattached    
11930:29   Angharad Jetley V40WUnattached    
12030:36   Pete Crewe V50MUnattached    
12130:43   Stephen Cookson V45MUnattached    
12230:51   Mark Aindow SBV50MBuckley RC30:5125:5016.8 
12330:56   Jane Dasgupta  V45WBTR Road Runners24:0424:0416.3 
12430:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12531:12   Mark Newland V35MUnattached    
12631:19   Elen Baugh  S20WDenbigh23:5923:3815.0 
12731:20   Mike Pearson V45MUnattached    
12831:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12931:34   James Peake V35MUnattached    
13031:38   Callum Scott U15MUnattached    
13131:40   Ian Clews V50MUnattached    
13231:42   Donna Culff  V40WBuckley RC29:5329:4520.9 
13331:45   Sophie Ames S25WUnattached    
13431:47   Lauren Walker U18WUnattached    
13531:53   Rosie Allsopp S20WChester Road Runners    
13631:54   James Beck V35MUnattached    
13732:01   Michael Hughes V35MUnattached    
13832:06   Lynne Crocombe V45WUnattached    
13932:13   Laura Sayer-Hall  S30WHelsby RC22:1921:4411.2 
14032:16   Abi Morton  V35WSpa Striders25:0825:0817.8 
14132:27   Steve Davies V60MUnattached    
14232:33   Darren Low V45MUnattached    
14332:37   Barry McDonnell S30MUnattached    
14432:46   Steve Knowles V45MRunning The Distance    
14532:53   Lesley Brown V40WUnattached    
14632:57   James Scott U15MUnattached    
14733:01   Alannah Bolton  S20WUnattached24:4424:4420.1 
14833:02   Callum Woodward S20MUnattached    
14933:04   Guy Hope U11MUnattached    
15033:04   Anthony Hope  V45MEllesmere Port21:2920:4311.4 
15133:07   Lyn Langford V40WUnattached    
15233:08   John Langford V55MUnattached    
15333:18   Richard Tidswell V40MUnattached    
15433:21   Tim Edwards V35MUnattached    
15533:22   Katie Edwards V35WUnattached    
15633:26   Clair Atterbury  V40WPrestatyn24:5424:5415.1 
15733:26   Michael Davis  V70MPrestatyn26:3223:0617.0 
15833:37   Stephen Barnham V45MUnattached    
15933:38   Gary Ames V60MUnattached    
16033:40   Kate Fox S25WUnattached    
16133:47   Lee Thomas V40MUnattached    
16233:53   Pauly-D Jones V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
16333:56   Andrew Gornall  V55MChester TC26:2926:0019.3 
16433:58   Helen Bruford V45WUnattached    
16533:59   Rod Plowman V50MUnattached    
16634:01   Jane Everett V45WUnattached    
16734:06   Marcus Reid  V50MBuckley RC25:4124:4518.2 
16834:09   Graeme Lowe V60MUnattached    
16934:10   Andrew Scott V45MUnattached    
17034:14   Tommy Rutherford  V50MPensby30:4227:5323.5 
17134:16   Michelle Plowman V45WUnattached    
17234:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17334:21   Robin Kingsbury V65MUnattached    
17434:22   Sandra Bickerstaff V50WUnattached    
17534:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17634:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17734:49   Trudi Parry  V45WBuckley RC30:5930:5923.2 
17834:59   David Heywood S25MUnattached    
17935:01   Anne Thompson  S25WChorlton28:0326:4221.0 
18035:04   A J Colson  V40WUnattached31:5130:5727.9 
18135:08   Marion Van Den Wittenboer V50WUnattached    
18235:08   Petra Das V50WUnattached    
18335:11   Nigel Blain S30MUnattached    
18435:14   Lynne Williams V45WUnattached    
18535:26   Jill Howe V45WUnattached    
18635:52   Siobhan Henn  SENWUnattached27:4126:4720.5 
18735:54   Michael Moss V40MUnattached    
18835:58   Kay Standing V50WRun in Wirral    
18935:59   Michelle Clarkson V45WUnattached    
19036:01   Mark Fras  V35MUnattached21:0621:0610.7 
19136:03   Heather Fras  S30WShropshire Shufflers23:2322:1111.8 
19236:07   Tracey McCormick V45WUnattached    
19336:11   Ian Jackson V40MUnattached    
19436:41   Caroline Cunnellon  V45WNorthwich27:5427:5421.2 
19536:45   Emma Roberts S25WUnattached    
19636:48   F R Colson U18WUnattached    
19736:49   Callum Minshull SBU15MDeeside AAC36:4930:2129.9 
19836:50   Charlotte Bell U15WUnattached    
19937:18   Nicki Clews V50WUnattached    
20037:23   Helen Evans V35WUnattached    
20137:25   Ann Currie V45WMersey-Tri    
20237:54   Emily O'Connor U11WUnattached    
20337:55   Kevin O'Connor V35MUnattached    
20437:59   Sandra Freeman  V50WBTR Road Runners24:3924:3918.4 
20538:05   Charlie Barton S25MUnattached    
20638:06   Alison Barton S30WUnattached    
20738:07   Emma Hughes U15WUnattached    
20838:08   Sheila Barber V45WUnattached    
20938:10   Marie Wilbraham S25WUnattached    
21038:14   Laura Beever S25WUnattached    
21138:25   Nan Roberts  V45WGOG Tri28:1926:4422.2 
21238:47   Kevin Williams V50MUnattached    
21338:54   Miriam Lemon V35WUnattached    
21439:08   Steve Routledge V55MUnattached    
21539:10   Lauren Tomkinson S25WUnattached    
21639:18   Nina Walker U18WUnattached    
21739:19   Dino Walker V45MUnattached    
21839:48   Louie Williams U11MUnattached    
21939:48   Val Williams V50WUnattached    
22040:19   June Truby V55WUnattached    
22140:46   Ethan Jones U11MUnattached    
22240:49   Dorothy Wilbraham S30WUnattached    
22340:52   Stephen Dallas V45MUnattached    
22441:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22541:49   Simon Dunbar V40MUnattached    
22641:50   Matthew Hadcroft S30MUnattached    
22742:18   Stephanie Nolf S30WUnattached    
22842:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22942:24   Janet Flynn V45WUnattached    
23042:33   Ceri Murphy V60WUnattached    
23142:37   Bee Weir V50WUnattached    
23242:41   Sarah Hindley V35WUnattached    
23342:49   Rachael Jefferies V35WUnattached    
23443:17   Ruby Latham U11WUnattached    
23543:18   Billy Copp V40MUnattached    
23643:23   Taylor Wilbraham U11WUnattached    
23743:30   Brae Scott U15WUnattached    
23843:46   Tash Scott V40WUK Mudd Queens    
23944:18   Leigh Porter S30WUnattached    
24044:20   Elizabeth Barnard V40WUnattached    
24144:22   Lorna Dooley V35WUnattached    
24244:30   Helen Telford V35WUnattached    
24344:43   A J Halford V45WUnattached    
24444:56   Lucy Mullin V35WUnattached    
24545:15   Cindy Dando V40WUnattached    
24645:15   Julie Evans V55WPrestatyn RC    
24745:29   Laura Westwood  V35WUnattached39:0134:1031.9 
24846:32   Seren Routledge U18WUnattached    
24947:04   Megan Bastock U11WUnattached    
25047:46   Helen Aslett  V40WCybi27:4027:4022.0 
Page: 1 2