Tamar Lakes parkrun # 169 External Results
Tamar Lakes
1 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   Stephen Skinner  S25MRun Fast16:5816:351.1 
217:47   Sam O'Neill  S25MHeadington/Imperial College16:4916:282.1 
318:13   Martin Colwill  V50MBideford17:2917:213.4 
418:46   Tim Lovatt V35MUnattached    
519:33   Brent Colvin  V45MBideford18:4617:5514.5 
619:43   James Rennie  U18MUnattached17:0216:280.6 
720:00   Andrew Geen  V55MUnattached19:3619:005.5 
820:00   Christopher Brown  U20MRunning Forever17:3317:121.8 
920:10   Milan Goc  V35MSouth West RR18:1517:562.9 
1020:41   Thomas Stokes  S30MSouth West RR18:2517:1312.1 
1121:31   Ian Shute V40MUnattached    
1221:39   Chris Calvert  S30MVegan20:2519:4712.0 
1321:46   Sam Sharp S30MUnattached    
1421:53   Andrew Davis V35MUnattached    
1521:54   Max McDonald U18MUnattached    
1622:09   Paul Kinsman V50MBude Rats    
1722:28   Ian Blythe V35MUnattached    
1822:30   Andy MacMillan  V50MSouth West RR19:5519:557.4 
1922:34   Richard Stone  V35MSouth West RR20:4320:368.5 
2022:36   Paul Bunning V50MUnattached    
2122:39   Andrew Daniel V50MUnattached    
2222:48   Caspar Zoeftig  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes18:3118:315.7 
2323:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2423:20   Sara Colvin  V45WBideford22:4121:4813.3 
2523:23   Ben Seymour-Smith S30MUnattached    
2623:26   Victoria Munday  S25WWitney22:2521:3112.6 
2723:39   Thomas Alsop  V35MRunning For Time21:4420:148.6 
2823:44   Lisa Hallett  V40WRunning For Time21:5821:5812.6 
2923:48   Jacob Holland  U15MTavistock22:0320:479.1 
3023:51   Jason Price V45MUnattached    
3123:54   Graham Braund V40MUnattached    
3223:56   Peter McAughey  V45MLaunceston RR22:3922:3914.3 
3324:14   Richard Kirton  V35MNorth Devon RR22:0719:5816.3 
3424:21   Christopher Pritchard  V55MLaunceston RR24:1023:1420.6 
3524:23   John Wiseman V60MUnattached    
3624:26   Julian Easton V40MSweatshop Running Community    
3724:40   Peter Rennie  V50MReading RR21:0221:0210.1 
3824:45   Paul D. McCarthy  V45MYaxley23:5122:5113.9 
3924:49   Joel Tait V35MUnattached    
4024:50   Ray Coles V60MUnattached    
4124:52   Adrian John Mountford  V45MUnattached23:0320:4215.1 
4225:00   Alistair James Gregory V40MUnattached    
4325:05   Helen Colwill  V45WBideford24:0321:4812.9 
4425:09   Peter Kneil  V50MNorth Devon RR22:2921:5912.1 
4525:20   Graham Land V45MUnattached    
4625:29   Zerren Bell V35MUnattached    
4725:33   Chris Spink  V40MRanelagh/Minehead22:3419:3911.6 
4825:42   Sophie Shute  U18WBude Rats24:0223:5818.6 
4925:45   Jon Wood  V40MUnattached24:3522:5018.1 
5025:48   Freya Woodhead  U11WBideford20:5218:264.7 
5125:49   Shaun Woodhead V40MUnattached    
5225:52   Paul Barnes V50MUnattached    
5326:09   Elise Woodhead V35WBideford AAC    
5426:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5526:21   Roly Lucas SBV50MUnattached26:2123:0830.3 
5626:22   Doug Pemble V50MRichmond Canoe club    
5726:23   Sarah Holland V40WTamar Trail Runners    
5826:24   Paul Corthine SBS30MBude Rats26:2418:5715.5 
5926:26   Steven Hill V50MUnattached    
6026:28   Martin Sims V65MUnattached    
6126:33   Stuart Lockyer  V50MTrail Running Association21:5821:5815.9 
6226:37   Fern Dymond S25WUnattached    
6327:16   Stephen Collier  V40MSouth West RR22:0820:569.4 
6427:44   Toby Trewin U11MUnattached    
6527:46   Larissa May Trewin  V45WWomens Running Network/Bude Rats21:1521:1518.2 
6627:49   Rosie Glazier  S25WSouth West RR21:5621:2411.3 
6727:50   Mark Rhead V50MNorth Devon Triathletes    
6827:51   Stephen Munday V60MUnattached    
6927:52   Aaron World V35MUnattached    
7027:56   Sharon McCaulder V45WUnattached    
7128:04   Tilly Daniel U18WUnattached    
7228:06   Lorna Elliott  S25WUnattached21:4720:2211.1 
7328:14   Paul Matthew Barter  V55MSouth West RR23:3123:1113.5 
7428:21   Sarah Moffat  S30WSouth West RR23:5823:5816.2 
7528:30   Lynda Garcia  V50WSouth West RR24:2224:2217.5 
7628:36   Matt Bonne V40MUnattached    
7728:41   Laura Evenden V40WUnattached    
7828:45   Catherine Gadd V50WUnattached    
7928:47   Judith Heard V45WUnattached    
8029:00   Nicky Deane-Simmons V60WUnattached    
8129:00   Hilary Rennie  V50WUnattached25:5925:5919.5 
8229:01   Clare Lake S30WUnattached    
8329:07   Mary Humphries  V65WTiverton25:4224:4618.3 
8429:17   Chris Smithson V60MUnattached    
8529:20   Elliot Cornish U11MUnattached    
8629:20   Natasha Cornish V40WUnattached    
8729:23   Katrina Vos V55WUnattached    
8829:32   Julia Read S30WUnattached    
8929:34   Nicky Hedden V40WUnattached    
9029:37   Samantha Lennon  S30WMinehead26:5725:2928.3 
9129:48   Marie Poole U18WUnattached    
9229:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9330:06   Debbie Stokes V55WUnattached    
9430:08   David King V60MUnattached    
9530:09   Bethan Ambler V35WUnattached    
9630:13   Lucy Poole U18WUnattached    
9730:17   Katie Rennie  U20WReading RR23:3021:3710.9 
9830:26   Annie Finding V65WUnattached    
9930:34   Joan Smithson PBV55WGainsborough & Morton26:5426:5422.6 
10030:42   Lauren Keeler  S30WRedway Runners24:2323:3414.1 
10130:42   Emma Newman S30WUnattached    
10230:44   Steve Heywood  V60MBideford27:3227:3129.2 
10330:45   Samantha Seymour-Smith S25WUnattached    
10430:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10530:54   Andy Harris  V65MLooe28:2026:4624.0 
10630:58   Nicky Blythe V35WUnattached    
10731:02   Ian Boyd V45MUnattached    
10831:07   Ruth McDonald V45WUnattached    
10931:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11031:15   Paul Cleaver V60MAbu Dhabi Striders    
11131:31   Kate Upton S25WUnattached    
11231:39   Val Mountford V55WUnattached    
11331:47   Peter Horrell V60MUnattached    
11431:52   Rachael Pomeroy V40WBradworthy Runners    
11532:17   Donna Marriott  V40WNorth Devon RR25:3025:0117.9 
11632:18   Evan Harris U11MUnattached    
11732:25   Brian Brown  V55MRunning Forever29:5927:3724.8 
11832:32   Joyce Mulholland  V60WNorth Devon RR28:0026:3119.2 
11933:00   Rebecca Rowledge V35WLaunceston Road Runners    
12033:01   Melanie Merchant V35WUnattached    
12133:02   Jeanette Vanstone V60WUnattached    
12233:09   Martin Saxton  V55MSouth West RR28:5626:2022.4 
12333:10   Sally Alexander V50WUnattached    
12433:10   Charlotte Elliott S25WBideford AAC    
12533:18   Emily Linton V35WUnattached    
12633:26   Shelly Reeves V35WUnattached    
12733:31   Alan Harris V65MUnattached    
12833:54   Kirk Shepherd  S30MUnattached28:1926:5920.9 
12934:06   Alan Littlejohns  V70MLaunceston RR28:2325:3223.1 
13034:07   Lynne Harris  V60WUnattached22:4522:4512.7 
13134:15   Hannah Daniel V40WUnattached    
13234:37   Lucy Read V35WUnattached    
13334:51   Clare Marie Mountford  V45WUnattached31:3027:5322.8 
13434:53   Marc Baker V45MUnattached    
13534:55   Jane Walter V50WBradworthy Runners    
13634:56   Shirley Grills V50WBradworthy Runners    
13735:00   Pamela Harvey  V45WTorrington30:1630:1626.2 
13835:05   Dylan Rudling  U20MSwansea Uni24:3423:4216.4 
13935:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14035:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14135:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14235:09   Kirsten Bowie V45WUnattached    
14335:15   Rowan Durrant  U20WSwansea Uni25:5625:5624.4 
14435:15   Merryn Allen V35WUnattached    
14535:34   Vicky Prouse V45WUnattached    
14635:43   William Brown S25MWellington Runners    
14736:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14836:06   Joanne Teegan V50WUnattached    
14936:07   Susan Trible V50WUnattached    
15036:09   Graeme Salisbury V55MNorth Devon Triathletes    
15136:13   Sonny Boyd U15MUnattached    
15237:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15338:43   Karen MacMillan  V55WSouth West RR31:0330:2329.5 
15438:55   Maisie Finn Haylock U11WUnattached    
15538:55   Dan Haylock V45MUnattached    
15639:37   Rhys Seymour-Smith U11MUnattached    
15739:38   Stuart Seymour-Smith V50MUnattached    
15839:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15939:51   Richard Harris V45MUnattached    
16040:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16140:37   Emmi Coombes V35WUnattached    
16241:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16341:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16441:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16541:55   Paul Beatson  V65MUnattached33:3731:0428.6 
16642:28   Chloe Brown U11WUnattached    
16742:32   Jeremy Brown  V45MBude Rats20:3719:084.1 
16842:54   Eva Boyd U11WUnattached    
16942:54   Kate Boyd V45WUnattached    
17043:09   Tasha Reeves V40WUnattached    
17143:16   Lesley Taylor V50WBradworthy Runners    
17243:22   Emma Isherwood V45WUnattached    
17343:47   Kerry Smith V40WUnattached    
17444:30   Freja Hansen S20WUnattached    
17545:22   Teresa North-Lewis V55WUnattached    
17645:51   Caitlin Braund U15WUnattached    
17745:51   Claire Braund V35WUnattached    
17846:07   Valerie Barber V60WUnattached    
17946:09   Stuart Douglas V65MUnattached    
18046:44   Daisie Holland-Rose U11WUnattached    
18146:46   Kate Rogers  V55WTavistock/Tavistock/South West Vets27:2223:3821.3 
18252:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18352:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18452:17   Tom Finn U11MUnattached    
18552:23   Sandy Finn Haylock U11WUnattached    
18652:27   Colleen Finn V35WUnattached    
18753:21   Susan Izzard V35WUnattached    
18854:46   Melanie McVean V50WBradworthy Runners    
18957:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19057:19   Mel Johns V50WUnattached    
19157:20   Anita Rayer  V50WUnattached31:1829:2827.3