Humber Bridge parkrun # 189 External Results
Humber Bridge
1 Jan 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:30   David Ball  S25MCity of Hull16:3716:180.1 
218:45   Wayne Lathwell  V35MLincoln Wellington16:4616:46-1.1 
319:12   Steve Mason  V55MUnattached17:1316:421.6 
419:15   Kevin Wilson  S30MWallsend18:0817:513.0 
519:30   Thomas Mawer  S25MEast Hull17:2316:571.5 
619:33   Robert Gray  S25MBeverley18:1218:123.5 
719:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:40   John Riddiough  S30MUnattached16:4816:48-0.1 
919:43   Martin Peck  V35MRoberttown17:4717:292.5 
1019:44   Chad Bullivant  S30MYork Triathlon18:1218:124.7 
1119:46   Christopher Bell  V40MBeeston18:0317:415.3 
1219:52   Stephen Walker  V40MBeverley18:0017:570.4 
1320:05   Matthew Nutt  SENMUnattached16:5816:451.2 
1420:09   Andrew Cross  S20MCity of Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni/Kirkstall17:5116:409.4 
1520:17   Kian Wiles  U15MBarton & District AC17:4416:57-0.6 
1620:22   Simon Matson  V40MYorkshire Wolds19:1319:137.6 
1720:23   Alan Smith  V45MWhite City (Hull)/East Hull18:2218:224.3 
1820:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:26   Andrew Smith  U15MBarton & District AC18:1817:443.4 
2020:29   Eddie Rex  V40MEast Hull18:3417:090.4 
2120:35   Michael Petersen  V40MEast Hull18:5518:465.5 
2220:35   David Birkin  V40MCity of Hull19:2118:345.6 
2320:37   Daniel Barrass  V35MCity of Hull19:0118:136.4 
2420:41   Ian Fenton V35MUnattached    
2520:44   Craig Pettit SBS25MUnattached20:4418:0210.7 
2620:46   Martyn Clarke  V55MColchester H19:0018:124.6 
2720:51   Jonathan Manchester  U18MBarton & District AC20:1319:436.5 
2820:55   Sophie Lee  S20WCity of Hull/Leeds Uni18:3217:505.5 
2921:02   Dominic Mcpherson  V50MCity of Hull18:2017:295.4 
3021:02   Tim Pattle V35MHumber Triathletes    
3121:04   Stephen Logan  V35MBeverley18:3818:372.7 
3221:08   Steven Wigglesworth  V50MVegetarian19:4918:425.0 
3321:21   Ashley Pearson V40MUnattached    
3421:24   Tim Groves  V45MEast Hull19:0919:095.0 
3521:26   James Williamson  S20MGoole Viking Striders18:5518:554.5 
3621:27   Duncan Smart  V45MScarborough19:3119:246.7 
3721:34   Thomas Smales  U15MKingston upon Hull17:2617:26-0.1 
3821:35   Sean Rouse  V45MCity of Hull20:5418:2010.8 
3921:47   Rodney Campbell  V40MScunthorpe17:5617:412.0 
4021:48   Paul Cartwright  V60MCity of Hull19:3418:555.1 
4121:58   John Webster S30MUnattached    
4222:01   Jonathan Addy S25MUnattached    
4322:14   Justin Stephenson  V40MScunthorpe19:3019:306.9 
4422:15   Sam Hemsley S25MUnattached    
4522:18   Katie Wise  V35WPocklington19:3719:306.2 
4622:19   Wayne Stewart  V45MUnattached19:5819:5810.2 
4722:24   Jim Rogers  V50MCity of Hull/East Hull18:5517:433.9 
4822:34   Paul Martin  S30MUnattached19:3819:3810.3 
4922:36   Josh Davies U18MUnattached    
5022:41   Kristopher Hopkins  S25MEast Hull19:3519:055.2 
5122:42   Chris Sumpton  V40MEast Hull20:5619:2810.6 
5222:50   Rupert Wilks  V40MHull Uni21:0820:419.7 
5322:58   George Young  V35MScunthorpe20:4119:2310.2 
5422:58   Steve Hawtree V45MBarracuda Triathlon Club    
5523:01   Craig Ward  V40MGainsborough & Morton21:4620:1810.7 
5623:06   Paul Bennett  V45MEast Hull19:3018:295.8 
5723:09   Finn Roberts U15MUnattached    
5823:10   Steven Hunter  S30MWhite City (Hull)19:1019:105.9 
5923:13   Phil Lowry  V40MScunthorpe21:5819:2110.5 
6023:14   Emily Richardson  U15WBarton & District AC20:1420:077.2 
6123:15   Alex Wilson  U18MKingston upon Hull18:1517:131.7 
6223:20   Richard Stanton V40MUnattached    
6323:21   Martin Jones  V35MKingston upon Hull18:2918:296.0 
6423:23   Andy Steel  V45MKingston upon Hull21:2520:0110.7 
6523:30   Martha Savage  U18WKingston upon Hull22:3622:3618.2 
6623:33   Robert Savage V40MUnattached    
6723:37   Lucas Meagor  V40MBeverley19:1319:137.8 
6823:38   Sarah Kimpton  S25WSheffield RC20:3119:268.1 
6923:39   Mike Egan V50MUnattached    
7023:39   Sara Rookyard  V45WEast Hull20:4818:5611.6 
7123:41   Derek Brown  V50MCity of Hull21:2520:4310.3 
7223:44   Barry Maddison V45MUnattached    
7323:45   James Abel  V60MCity of Hull20:5319:0011.6 
7423:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7523:49   Steve Cowlbeck  V45MUnattached21:0720:5210.1 
7623:50   Adam Hearn  S25MUnattached21:5620:0511.1 
7723:51   Paul Maunoury V55MHull East Park Runners    
7823:52   Lee Craven  V35MKingston upon Hull19:1919:036.4 
7923:53   Simon King  V40MWhite City (Hull)20:2920:2910.7 
8024:02   Simon Johnson S25MUnattached    
8124:04   Bruce Woodford  V40MBeverley21:3221:2910.4 
8224:05   Karl Rolstone  V35MEast Hull22:0321:1914.3 
8324:06   Joe Hare  U15MBarton & District AC20:2120:2111.8 
8424:09   Pamela Tarbet  S30WCity of Hull21:2621:2610.0 
8524:10   Paul Witherwick  V45MUnattached22:4020:1114.4 
8624:17   David Elliott-Button S30MUnattached    
8724:23   Stuart Lazenby V50MUnattached    
8824:24   Adrian Craven  V45MSelby20:5720:049.4 
8924:24   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
9024:25   David Smaller  S30MUnattached22:2522:2314.4 
9124:25   Ian Fergusson  V45MCity of Hull23:2519:5014.9 
9224:28   Zoe Dale  V45WBeverley22:3921:5713.4 
9324:29   Roisin Gorry  U15WHumberside Schs21:0721:0710.3 
9424:34   Graham Naylor  V65MWhite City (Hull)23:2521:5812.8 
9524:35   Sarah Tyler  S30WHolme Pierrepont22:3920:4713.3 
9624:36   Paul Osborne  V40MKingston upon Hull/Unattached19:0018:574.8 
9724:37   David Hill  V45MHaltemprice20:2719:2611.0 
9824:40   Mike East S30MUnattached    
10024:44   Christopher Moody V35MUnattached    
9924:44   Amy Barton  SENWUnattached23:0622:1416.3 
10124:45   Christian Davies  V45MEast Hull20:5320:319.9 
10224:47   Craig Roberts V40MUnattached    
10324:51   Nicola Blyth  V40WWhite City (Hull)20:5420:5414.3 
10424:55   Simon Porter  V40MBridlington21:5520:0411.1 
10525:00   Paul Ream  V50MEast Hull23:0821:0012.7 
10625:01   John Escritt V60MUnattached    
10725:04   Tony Burgin  V50MBarton & District AC19:5917:267.9 
10825:07   Pamela Edgar V45WCity of Hull AC    
10925:08   Becky Lennox S30WUnattached    
11025:11   Matthew Robinson  SENMUnattached21:3021:3013.2 
11125:14   James Thomas  S25MCity of Hull24:1523:2316.5 
11225:17   Paul Shepherd V50MUnattached    
11325:18   Chloe Love  U15WScunthorpe20:1420:146.2 
11425:20   Cyril Yates V40MUnattached    
11525:28   Helen Carr  V40WUnattached22:3822:2513.3 
11625:28   Jason Moss  V40MUnattached22:0021:2115.2 
11725:29   Clare Nicholson V45WUnattached    
11825:30   Paul Martindale  SENMUnattached21:2921:2917.0 
11925:32   Alex Downing S25MUnattached    
12025:32   Tim Hoe V55MUnattached    
12125:33   Joanne Egan  V45WUnattached22:4722:3810.9 
12225:33   Tony Barker V50MUnattached    
12325:33   Lee Draper  V40MKingston upon Hull21:1920:357.2 
12425:36   Brian Long  V55MKingston upon Hull24:0424:0414.7 
12525:38   Kevin Blake V55MUnattached    
12625:41   Patrick Marshall  V55MBeverley22:1221:3210.9 
12725:45   Mark Mawson  V45MWhite City (Hull)20:4020:4010.8 
12825:46   Justin Fielder V50MUnattached    
12925:47   Paul Collingwood V50MUnattached    
13025:49   Michael Collingwood V55MUnattached    
13125:50   Steve Longney  V50MYorkshire Wolds24:2022:4215.3 
13226:01   Chris Dalton  V45MUnattached23:1322:2412.2 
13326:09   Oliver Donkin  U15MBarton & District AC18:1817:530.8 
13426:11   Mike Sharp  V35MYorkshire Wolds19:0617:382.4 
13526:13   Tim Heneghan V50MSweatshop Running Community    
13626:15   Adam Fox  U15MKingston upon Hull18:0018:00-0.5 
13726:18   Michael Shields V70MUnattached    
13826:19   Martin Manchester  V50MBarton & District AC21:5721:1212.7 
13926:19   Clare Tune  V45WUnattached22:4222:4212.6 
14026:20   Andrew Reynolds  S30MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont16:5616:541.0 
14126:22   Mike Wells  V40MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont18:2418:246.0 
14226:26   Nina Wilson  S25WWallsend22:2622:2613.2 
14326:27   Dave Chapman V55MUnattached    
14426:29   Phillip Atkins V55MUnattached    
14526:34   David Bell  V40MWhite City (Hull)20:5218:528.3 
14626:35   Martin Howman  V50MUnattached22:5822:1915.4 
14726:36   Mark Chesman  V55MScunthorpe23:4521:4613.9 
14826:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:37   Mark Waterson  V50MCity of Hull23:2723:2714.2 
15026:38   Stephen Dale  V55MBeverley23:1423:1415.6 
15126:39   Patrick Walker  V45MCity of Hull22:3621:0314.9 
15226:39   Mark A Hunt V40MUnattached    
15326:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15426:41   David Rivers  V45MKingston upon Hull23:2622:0013.4 
15526:41   Maria Wolkowski S25WUnattached    
15626:44   Paul Stokes  V40MValley Striders24:3022:4316.2 
15726:45   Ian Tasker  V45MWhite City (Hull)23:3820:4213.2 
15826:47   Jamie Gould V35MUnattached    
15926:47   Tania Cream  V50WCity of Hull24:1923:2815.0 
16026:50   Jayne Dale  V55WBeverley23:0521:3813.0 
16126:52   Trevor Peters  V55MCity of Hull24:0922:5416.1 
16226:53   Rachael Sharp V35WUnattached    
16326:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16426:53   Kevin Sharp V35MUnattached    
16526:54   Pete Young  V50MUnattached21:3121:2310.9 
16626:57   Richard Ham V50MUnattached    
16726:58   Quintina Davies V45WUnattached    
16826:59   Farhat Baig V40MUnattached    
16927:00   Frazer Ulrick V35MUnattached    
17027:00   Megan Whitlam U15WUnattached    
17127:01   Paul Waltham V35MUnattached    
17227:02   Richard Whitlam V40MUnattached    
17327:03   Robin Cattermole V50MUnattached    
17427:04   Luke Wise  U11MPocklington22:5521:0710.9 
17527:05   Simon Wise  V45MUnattached21:3921:3913.2 
17627:07   Peter Taylor  V70MCity of Hull/Unattached22:5020:5311.3 
17727:07   Paul Rhodes V50MUnattached    
17827:09   Ashley Barwick  V45MRother Valley Swallows22:5222:4912.9 
17927:10   Paul Wiles V35MUnattached    
18027:11   Jim Crisp  V45MEast Hull18:0516:495.3 
18127:11   Andy Naylor V40MUnattached    
18227:12   Rhodri Dunphy V40MUnattached    
18327:13   Nathan Graves PBS30MBarton & District AC27:1327:1323.8 
18427:13   John Smith  V60MCity of Hull21:5121:258.2 
18527:14   Gary Dickinson S25MUnattached    
18627:15   Carl Dickinson  V55MEast Hull21:0719:2511.8 
18727:15   David Monaghan  V45MCity of Hull25:4225:1017.1 
18827:16   Oliver Rutson  S20MSunderland Strollers22:5721:329.3 
18927:18   Daniel Woolhouse S30MUnattached    
19027:20   Matthew Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
19127:21   Clare Hardwick  S30WGainsborough & Morton25:5723:5717.1 
19227:22   Chris Birkett  V35MCity of Hull22:4819:5810.5 
19327:23   Ben Birtles V40MHumber Triathletes    
19427:23   Nadina Skinner  U20WScunthorpe/Edge Hill Uni24:1320:5717.4 
19527:26   Robert Wilkinson V70MUnattached    
19627:26   Judi Cole  V50WFitmums & Friends24:0724:0716.7 
19727:28   Mike Jones  V45MCaistor RC21:2721:2712.4 
19827:28   David Cooper  V60MAckworth23:0023:0017.6 
19927:29   Keith Conkerton  V55MUnattached21:5721:0013.4 
20027:38   Chris Chestney  V50MUnattached24:2723:1816.6 
20127:38   Helen Penn  V40WCity of Hull23:1923:1912.7 
20227:44   Jane Hornby  V40WYorkshire Wolds25:2525:0717.4 
20327:46   Rosie Richardson  U11WBarton & District AC24:2423:0912.8 
20427:46   Dinah Ashbridge  V45WCity of Hull23:0823:0812.7 
20527:47   Sarah Richardson  V40WBarton & District AC23:2821:1810.7 
20627:47   Jamie Rhodes  V40MFetch Everyone23:4921:3312.7 
20727:48   Madeleine Watson  V50WThames Hare & Hounds/Chapel Allerton24:4120:5918.7 
20827:52   Jim W Aram  V40MLincoln Wellington24:4522:3214.7 
20927:55   Phil Kirkham V55MUnattached    
21027:56   John Field  V50MWetherby25:5122:3018.0 
21127:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21227:59   David Cracknell  V50MEast Hull23:3122:0715.6 
21328:02   Bethany Davies U15WUnattached    
21428:03   Peter Oakes V55MUnattached    
21528:05   Elodie Minazzi  V35WRoberttown24:0624:0615.5 
21628:08   Chris Allison  V50MCaistor RC24:0923:5318.9 
21728:09   Jack Hearnshaw  S25MUnattached22:1722:0911.4 
21828:15   David Porubiak U15MUnattached    
21928:18   Ji Pattison-Smith S25MUnattached    
22028:19   Donna Golach S25WUnattached    
22128:19   Emily Pattison V35WUnattached    
22228:24   Anthony Whitley  V50MUnattached23:0022:4914.6 
22328:25   Frank Thomas  V55MCaistor RC22:4821:049.5 
22428:27   Emma Smith  V40WAckworth/Vegetarian24:5223:2515.8 
22528:29   Jonathan Burdin V45MUnattached    
22628:29   Jo Butcher V45WUnattached    
22728:30   Suzie Rowe V40WUnattached    
22828:30   Glenn Halsey  V55MHull Springhead23:1223:1215.3 
22928:31   Billy Thomas U18MUnattached    
23028:32   David Gingell  V55MFitmums & Friends23:0022:5816.9 
23128:32   Paul Andrew Wilson  V45MUnattached21:2320:0210.8 
23228:33   Martyn Broughton S30MUnattached    
23328:36   Helen Duncan  S30WCity of Hull25:1524:5620.0 
23428:37   James O'Reilly S30MUnattached    
23528:38   Jonathan Russell V40MUnattached    
23628:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23728:42   Robert Brown S30MUnattached    
23828:44   Kirsty Densley S25WUnattached    
23928:47   Madeleine Chadwick  V45WCity of Hull23:1722:5417.7 
24028:54   Pete Cole V55MUnattached    
24128:55   Terry Patrick Sellers  V60MUnattached26:1223:3920.0 
24228:57   Benjamin Attila Greenwood U15MUnattached    
24328:57   Liz Draper  S30WWest Hull Ladies22:3122:3119.5 
24429:02   Jan Draper  V55WWest Hull Ladies25:1524:4915.9 
24529:03   Sarah Pattison  V40WUnattached28:0326:1120.8 
24629:04   Jayne Earle  V45WEast Hull26:2124:3523.5 
24729:10   Joe Fielder  V50MQueensbury24:3324:1617.2 
24829:11   Wayne Martindale  V50MEast Hull23:2421:3213.0 
24929:12   Richard Benbrook V45MUnattached    
25029:13   Natalie Clark  V40WPickering25:1223:2623.6 
Page: 1 2 3