Brandon Country Park parkrun # 254 External Results
Brandon Country Park
1 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:21   Jack White  U18MCity of Norwich15:3415:34-1.6 
216:54   Chris Darling  S20MCambridge & Coleridge15:5115:51-1.9 
317:31   Michael Eccles SBV35MNorfolk Gazelles17:3116:27-2.1 
417:53   Reuben Handy SBU18MSt. Edmund Pacers17:5317:287.4 
518:15   James Peck  U15MThetford17:4817:39-0.7 
618:24   James Arrowsmith  V35MTrent Park17:3917:322.0 
718:35   Joe Robson SBU18MSt. Edmund Pacers18:3518:031.3 
818:40   Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC16:4516:30-0.3 
918:50   Scott Manning  S20MFramlingham17:2017:203.9 
1019:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:37   James Fraser SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/Essex Schs19:3719:1312.9 
1219:43   Peter Holmes  V35MSerpentine16:5116:511.4 
1319:45   Roderick Mansel S20MSuffolk Orienteering Club    
1419:47   Benjamin Peck  U15MThetford17:5816:54-0.8 
1519:53   Ben Collison  V35MWest Norfolk18:3517:144.6 
1620:02   Luyuyo Mfazwe V35MUnattached    
1720:08   Nigel Bostock  V45MRoyal Air Force19:3018:435.6 
1820:14   Albert Hicks S20MUnattached    
1920:16   Jonathan Agg S25MTailenders    
2020:19   Tavis Ac Gibson S25MUnattached    
2120:20   Chris Stanyon S25MUnattached    
2220:20   Odette Robson  V45WSt. Edmund Pacers19:2218:015.4 
2320:25   Ashley Gilbert  S30MDereham18:3518:358.4 
2420:26   Bill Hill  V40MVegan18:3618:364.7 
2520:27   Miles Weaver V40MUnattached    
2620:40   Claire Kennedy  S30WCambridge & Coleridge20:0217:3211.5 
2720:51   Jason Wing V45MUnattached    
2821:03   Jason Elrick  V45MThetford19:3719:356.8 
2921:09   Matt Oxborrow V35MUnattached    
3021:13   James Fisher V40MUnattached    
3121:15   Henry Morrison V40MUnattached    
3221:19   David Craggs  V40MUKRunChat19:0519:056.7 
3321:40   Vicki Blackshaw  S30WUnattached19:5319:5311.6 
3421:48   Rob Page  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:0419:316.1 
3521:49   Thomas George  S20MLincoln Wellington19:2418:275.9 
3621:51   Martin Avis PBV45MSt. Edmund Pacers21:2121:2110.9 
3721:53   Dominic Cordner S20MUnattached    
3821:55   Matthew Mason  V45MEly19:4219:376.6 
3922:00   Joanne Watkins  S30WNorfolk Gazelles20:4520:4512.2 
4022:01   Sophie Darling  S25WLincoln Wellington19:0518:444.0 
4122:07   David Hooton V45MUnattached    
4222:08   John Cashen V50MUnattached    
4322:09   Alfie Pipe U15MTailenders    
4422:11   Paul MacLean V50MUnattached    
4522:15   Ali MacDonald V45MUnattached    
4622:16   Martin Gooderham  SENMUnattached20:0619:347.0 
4722:18   Richard Michael Jones  V50MNewmarket J20:1219:3210.5 
4822:22   Cameron Dunsmore V45MUnattached    
4922:22   Siobhan Bright  S25WCambridge & Coleridge21:4919:089.9 
5022:32   Claire Hoblyn SBV50WSt. Edmund Pacers22:3222:0118.2 
5122:39   Richard Crewe  V45MThetford20:2220:037.4 
5222:40   Philip Brown PBV50MSt. Edmund Pacers22:4022:4013.3 
5322:42   Isaac Pembery  U15MCambridge & Coleridge20:2519:526.3 
5422:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:48   Stuart Roberts V50MUnattached    
5622:52   Martin Owen  S30MGreat Bentley22:3022:0112.7 
5723:00   Mark Davies S30MUnattached    
5823:05   Ross Dunsmore  S25MCambridge & Coleridge18:1418:073.1 
5923:10   Callum Wing  U15MThetford21:4821:229.9 
6023:11   Kieran Perry U20MUnattached    
6123:12   Zoe MacDonald  S20WCambridge & Coleridge18:0318:002.8 
6223:16   Anna Robson  U15WSt. Edmund Pacers23:1122:4219.6 
6323:17   Rick Bhatt V40MUnattached    
6423:21   Richard Curtis  V55MRoadhoggs21:2921:1610.8 
6523:23   Erin Kelly S30WUnattached    
6623:23   Gary Cheesman  SENMUnattached21:0720:109.3 
6723:23   Sean Palfrey S30MUnattached    
6823:24   Robert Whittaker V35MUnattached    
6923:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7023:33   Patrick Gosling  V45MUnattached21:3821:0910.8 
7123:37   Stuart Maher  V55MUnattached22:4321:0112.5 
7223:40   Blaine Craddock V45MUnattached    
7323:42   Philip Beer  V50MStowmarket22:2522:1312.0 
7423:44   Barry Graves  V60MEly20:5520:178.1 
7523:48   Christopher Underwood  S25MSt. Edmund Pacers22:1622:0912.6 
7623:49   Mark Turner  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers22:4322:1114.3 
7723:52   Richard Povey  V40MThetford22:0922:0115.6 
7823:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:57   Danny Coote V45MUnattached    
8023:59   Simon Smith  V40MThetford18:5618:436.8 
8124:00   Jonathan Read V40MUnattached    
8224:03   Barry Smith  V50MRyston20:3219:447.1 
8324:05   Elke Hausler  V50WEastern Masters/Germany21:4421:029.5 
8424:06   Greg Mills V60MUnattached    
8524:07   Neil Williamson  V40MNewmarket J23:3619:5311.0 
8624:10   Charlotte Smith  V40WThetford21:5121:1811.2 
8724:11   Tony Cantle  V55MThetford21:2120:1512.0 
8824:12   Neil Holmes S30MUnattached    
8924:19   Dylan Jones U15MUnattached    
9024:22   Kevin Parsons V45MUnattached    
9124:23   Kate Bamfield  S30WWest Norfolk23:4520:4918.7 
9224:27   Samantha Godden S30W5 Star Boot Camps    
9324:32   Hannah Maher  S20WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni21:0519:348.1 
9424:33   Rod Mansel V55MSuffolk Orienteering Club    
9524:36   Tony Rose V55MWare Joggers    
9624:37   Justin Smith  V45MEly21:5421:2511.7 
9724:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:40   Steven Rix  V35MDereham22:1018:4110.6 
10024:51   Jonny Burrell V40MUnattached    
10124:54   Jenny Morgan  V60WSt. Edmund Pacers23:1422:4316.6 
10224:55   Chris Ridgeon V65MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
10324:55   Cliff Manning  V55MSudbury Joggers22:3421:5211.4 
10425:01   John Scott  V50MUnattached23:4520:3717.4 
10525:02   Jane Wall V60WUnattached    
10625:08   David Horne S30MUnattached    
10725:13   Jason Naruszewicz V35MUnattached    
10825:16   Imogen Pembery  U15WCambridge & Coleridge22:5721:429.9 
10925:24   Adrian Whittle  V50MNewmarket J21:2221:0912.8 
11025:26   Tom Peters U15MUnattached    
11125:27   Dan Williams V40MUnattached    
11225:28   Helen Coote V50WUnattached    
11325:29   Tom Graves S30MUnattached    
11425:32   Ruth Eberhardt  V40WNewmarket J22:3922:0312.9 
11525:34   Peter Swales  V55MDereham22:2821:4011.0 
11625:37   Philip Gordon V55MUnattached    
11725:40   Joshua Henry  S20MUnattached22:3820:4712.5 
11825:44   Neil Staveley  V35MVegan24:5023:2515.8 
11925:45   Phillip Hooper V50MUnattached    
12025:48   Josephine Beer  U15WStowmarket24:2722:5017.8 
12125:49   Matthew Freezer  S25MDereham21:5521:069.4 
12225:50   Eric Tapley  V60MUnattached23:3122:3618.1 
12325:51   Aideen Foley S30WUnattached    
12425:51   Steve Hawkins V40MUnattached    
12525:54   Robert Morgan V55MUnattached    
12625:55   Amos Roney V50MUnattached    
12725:55   Charis Sutehall S30WUnattached    
12825:56   Bob Southall S30MEly Tri Club    
12926:00   Benedict Measures U15MUnattached    
13026:00   Roger Pembery V45MUnattached    
13126:01   Claire Pembery V45WUnattached    
13226:04   David Wiseman  S25MUnattached24:1524:1116.1 
13326:11   Michael Masters  V35MRoyal Air Force21:5819:1715.0 
13426:11   Sharon Warland  V50WStowmarket24:1824:0817.3 
13526:12   Donna Finney V35WUnattached    
13626:20   David Pipe  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:1918:173.8 
13726:22   Kevin Grimwood V45MUnattached    
13826:23   Jim Withers  V60MNewmarket J25:1120:4018.0 
13926:31   Hayley Coates  S30WSt. Edmund Pacers25:3722:5211.4 
14026:36   Ruth Cowlin  V50WSudbury Joggers24:2624:2215.5 
14126:40   Neil Anderton  V70MDereham23:5923:1513.4 
14226:41   Julian Allaker  V40MNorwich RR25:1121:3315.6 
14326:42   Dawn Marshall  V55WSt. Edmund Pacers24:1724:1617.4 
14426:45   Kareana Symonds  V35WDereham22:1222:1212.1 
14526:50   Martin Brigden V60MUnattached    
14626:50   Mike Bull  V65MUnattached21:5221:3812.4 
14726:51   Nigel James S30MUnattached    
14826:54   Jacqui Shields V35WUnattached    
14926:54   Chris Greenough V35MUnattached    
15026:55   Kevin Connolly V35MUnattached    
15126:56   Nicky Chapman V35WUnattached    
15226:58   James Robinson V35MUnattached    
15327:00   David Hurst V55MUnattached    
15427:03   Anna Claire Jackson S30WUnattached    
15527:11   Catriona Shearer S25WTailenders    
15627:12   Lisa Redman  V45WNewmarket J22:5422:5414.4 
15727:14   Ian Fancett S30MUnattached    
15827:16   Martin Monaghan V50MBrandon Fern Hoppers    
15927:23   Mike Harris V45MUnattached    
16027:27   Jake Palfrey U15MUnattached    
16127:29   Joe Peters U15MUnattached    
16227:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:44   Andrew Hicks V55MUnattached    
16427:47   Katie Beer  V45WStowmarket25:3623:1716.8 
16527:48   Mark Coates V35MUnattached    
16627:49   Kate Hodge V35WUnattached    
16728:00   Harvey Walters V45MUnattached    
16828:02   Gwen Graves  V55WEly25:5224:5716.8 
16928:03   Lee Watkins S30MUnattached    
17028:06   Linda Baxter V50WUnattached    
17128:09   Fiona Cunnington V55WUnattached    
17228:11   Louise Hudson  V35WDereham23:0123:0114.0 
17328:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17428:24   Ben Waters S30MUnattached    
17528:26   Lauren Riding S30WUnattached    
17628:28   Lee Peters V40MUnattached    
17728:30   Louis Preston  U15MDereham22:0221:319.3 
17828:32   Carol Ward SBV40WLancing Eagles28:3224:3323.4 
17928:33   Sarah Lake  V35WTri-Anglia25:3824:0519.0 
18028:34   Nick Riches  V55MCity of Norwich23:5422:4814.5 
18128:34   Ken Rooke V70MBrandon Fern Hoppers    
18228:35   Richard Sandford V50M(this) pUnKs nOt deAd    
18328:36   Samuel Banks U18MUnattached    
18428:38   Rachel Barron V40WUnattached    
18528:39   Billy Eccles  U11MNorfolk Gazelles23:0420:2411.9 
18628:44   Elaine Hudson  V60WUnattached25:1825:1418.7 
18728:44   Trevor Rawson V55MNORSUF Running Group    
18828:45   Jessica Ward  S30WFenland24:1323:4615.9 
18928:46   Ian Bruce  V45MUnattached22:2521:4112.1 
19028:48   David Merchant V45MUnattached    
19128:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19228:51   Chris Aylmer  V65MNewmarket J26:4724:4620.9 
19328:53   Rachel Marsh V45WUnattached    
19429:02   Martin Blackburn  V60MRyston23:5022:1919.3 
19529:05   Nicola Greenough  V35WThetford23:5223:0612.7 
19629:05   David Ward V55MUnattached    
19729:06   Adam Orriss S25MUnattached    
19829:06   Dominic Turner  V45MSudbury Joggers25:5820:0618.8 
19929:06   Julie Hicks V55WUnattached    
20029:07   Sarah Jobbins V50WUnattached    
20129:09   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston25:0425:0416.5 
20229:10   Jonathan Price  V35MEly24:3923:4219.8 
20329:10   Steve Brodie  V45MBrandon Fern Hoppers24:3724:3715.9 
20429:10   Philip J Cutting V60MUnattached    
20529:13   Ian Gardner  V60MBungay Black Dog25:3022:2317.0 
20629:14   Lewis Watson S30MUnattached    
20729:15   Susan King V45WUnattached    
20829:16   Eva Eccles  U11WNorfolk Schs25:3724:2415.8 
20929:16   Belle Watkins  U11WNorwich RR25:2323:5316.9 
21029:23   Paul Mitchelmore V60MUnattached    
21129:24   Hannah Jewers  V40WStowmarket25:1224:3516.3 
21229:38   Claudia Watson  S25WBurnham26:4026:0220.5 
21329:42   Robert Waple  V40MBrandon Fern Hoppers29:2225:2027.6 
21429:44   George Craggs U11MTailenders    
21529:45   Colin Seltzer  V50MUnattached24:3723:4219.3 
21629:48   Debbie Fisher  V40WEly27:4827:4823.2 
21729:50   David Andrews V35MNuclear Races Striders    
21829:51   Stacey Daniele Owen  V35WBRJ Huntingdon22:1921:5612.3 
21929:56   Kate Craggs V40WTailenders    
22029:58   Liz Read V45WUnattached    
22130:01   Sarah Mansel V50WSuffolk Orienteering Club    
22230:04   Vanessa Allen V40WUnattached    
22330:05   Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
22430:08   Diana Braverman  V65WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J26:3722:4720.4 
22530:08   Lorraine Collins V45WUnattached    
22630:09   John Munday V50MUnattached    
22730:13   Michael Hausler  V55MCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters/Germany26:3926:2721.3 
22830:13   Bronwen Mansel U20WSuffolk Orienteering Club    
22930:16   Vic Goodman  V60MBrandon Fern Hoppers26:3026:3018.4 
23030:17   Maria-louise Page  V50WWare Joggers26:5826:5821.8 
23130:18   Hugh Worsnop V50MUnattached    
23230:19   Graham Darling  V55MUnattached25:5122:2119.5 
23330:22   Frances Brown V40WUnattached    
23430:25   John Cullum  V70MSt. Edmund Pacers27:3326:2120.7 
23530:29   Tony Ball S30MUnattached    
23630:32   Lucy-Anne Perry S20WUnattached    
23730:36   Peter Dunsdon V40MUnattached    
23830:38   Mick Johnson V60MUnattached    
23930:39   Suzy Ashworth V40WUnattached    
24030:40   Simon Bethel V40MUnattached    
24130:40   Robert Rivers S30MUnattached    
24230:42   Mark Jackman  V40MBRJ Huntingdon20:1220:0710.4 
24330:47   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V45WCambridge TC28:2323:5418.7 
24430:48   Jason Dear V45MUnattached    
24530:51   Dawn Taylor V45WUnattached    
24630:51   Ted Fretwell U11MUnattached    
24730:52   Jason Fretwell V35MUnattached    
24830:52   Julia Darling  V55WUnattached26:1724:5920.2 
24930:54   Sarah Dunsdon V40WRun Mummy Run    
25031:06   Hannah Muncey S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2