Gadebridge parkrun # 140 External Results
Gadebridge
1 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:34   Mark Herbert  V35MRanelagh17:4917:401.9 
220:13   Nick Impey  V35MRanelagh16:3916:25-1.5 
320:15   Alex Smith  S25MHarpenden17:4917:492.1 
420:17   Richard Francis  V35MAlchester/Alchester17:4317:431.9 
520:59   Peter Nagy  S30MSudbury Court19:5019:374.6 
621:23   James Izzard  S30MHarpenden18:5918:495.2 
721:24   Jethro Blackband S20MUnattached    
821:29   Vaughan Ramsay  V40MRanelagh/Hillingdon18:4618:094.7 
921:35   Luke Rivers  SENMUnattached19:1018:575.1 
1021:37   Nigel Aston  V50MSt. Albans Striders19:0919:094.7 
1121:56   Jenny McBain  V40WAlchester19:0218:165.2 
1222:23   James Birnie  V40MGade Valley19:3019:304.3 
1322:27   Neil Adcock S30MUnattached    
1422:33   Rob Humphreys  V35MGade Valley19:4219:425.8 
1522:42   Steve Culverwell  V40MUnattached21:2020:407.9 
1622:47   Graham Boswell  V60MRoyston21:1019:588.0 
1723:00   Chas Andrews V40MUnattached    
1823:01   Craig Rowand  V50MUnattached20:1619:417.4 
1923:10   Steve Thomas V45MUnattached    
2023:21   Andy Piper V55MUnattached    
2123:34   Richard Slack  V40MDacorum & Tring19:4918:406.4 
2223:47   Lyndon Hearn  V40MHarpenden20:0319:377.3 
2324:09   James Craske S20MUnattached    
2424:14   Trevor Normoyle  V35MMet Police21:0020:5210.0 
2524:17   James Mee S30MUnattached    
2624:36   Ben Scott  S30MSt. Albans Striders20:2719:208.5 
2724:45   Andrew McKillop  V45MSt. Albans Striders19:3018:405.1 
2824:46   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached20:5820:588.1 
2924:48   Michael Lamb  V45MUnattached21:3020:089.9 
3024:50   James Bird V55MSt Albans Fencing Club    
3125:04   Chris Dunn  SENMUnattached19:3418:327.4 
3225:05   Gareth Clark V45MUnattached    
3325:10   Sheila Turner  V50WTring RC21:4521:4511.5 
3425:23   Richard Roberts V50MUnattached    
3525:23   AN Other         
3625:38   Noah Roger U15MUnattached    
3725:38   Phil Roger  V40MTring RC21:4919:4010.1 
3825:41   Daniel Bates  V35MFairlands Valley Spartans21:3519:579.9 
3925:46   Deirdre Heydecker  V60WSt. Albans Striders23:0622:0911.9 
4025:47   Kevin Mostyn V50MUnattached    
4125:53   Richard Evans  S30MSt. Albans Striders19:1118:205.8 
4225:55   Nicholas Pearce V40MUnattached    
4326:02   Stephen Atkins V45MUnattached    
4426:07   Nigel Wiggins  V45MDacorum & Tring23:2223:2213.6 
4526:15   Tony Carroll V40MUnattached    
4626:23   Richard Alcock  V50MTring RC23:1623:0813.4 
4726:34   Trinath Kotapati V40MUnattached    
4826:50   Robert Starnes  S30MDartford RR21:0920:019.2 
4927:04   Helen Tullie  V40WTring RC22:3921:5512.1 
5027:11   Mustafa Readdie  V45MDacorum & Tring26:0123:2316.2 
5127:12   Jos Bartlett V50WUnattached    
5227:18   Helen Margetts V40WOlney Runners AC    
5327:19   Dean Sartin  V40MOlney20:0818:566.7 
5427:22   Katie Le Blond  V35WDacorum & Tring22:0522:0512.2 
5527:23   Peter Le Blond V35MUnattached    
5627:24   Tracey Cotton  V40WGade Valley22:0621:3811.8 
5727:31   Kim Morgan V35WUnattached    
5827:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5927:34   Charlotte Clarke S25WUnattached    
6027:36   Ian Down V50MUnattached    
6127:48   Karl Seddon V50MUnattached    
6227:56   Catherine Turner S20WUnattached    
6328:06   Duncan Melsom  V45MSt. Albans Striders24:3724:3717.4 
6428:10   Richard Stevens  V40MDacorum & Tring23:5520:4414.1 
6528:14   Gwen Mostyn  V40WDacorum & Tring/Unattached25:2624:4116.0 
6628:14   Louise White V45WUnattached    
6728:20   Ian Emett  V45MUnattached23:2322:3113.6 
6828:28   Samantha Allen V45WUnattached    
6928:29   Steve Allen V45MUnattached    
7028:52   Cheryl Boswell  V60WRoyston24:4224:4015.9 
7128:55   Katie Haines  V35WTring RC24:4923:2716.3 
7228:57   Emma Bisgrove  S30WWimbledon Windmilers/Unattached23:2023:2013.6 
7329:08   Claudia Selina V40WUnattached    
7429:13   Graham Cooper  V50MLeighton Fun Runners24:4924:4916.0 
7529:19   Doug Munro V55MUnattached    
7629:26   Mark Travers  V50MSt. Albans Striders22:2520:2112.1 
7729:30   Jack Rivers  SENMUnattached20:1019:298.5 
7829:35   John Cooper  V65MDacorum & Tring26:0922:1119.1 
7929:41   Heidi Norman U18WUnattached    
8029:41   Louisa Hopper  V45WDacorum & Tring24:4323:4115.0 
8129:42   John Hopper  V45MDacorum & Tring21:2619:589.8 
8230:02   Roger Davis V45MUnattached    
8330:10   Penny Wallduck  V50WDacorum & Tring26:3625:1418.9 
8430:10   Andrew Guilder  S30MDacorum & Tring22:5322:5314.1 
8530:11   Helen Page  V45WTring RC29:3126:1720.3 
8630:12   Gary Woffendin V55MUnattached    
8730:17   Mary Louise Shears  SENWUnattached27:3523:1221.6 
8830:20   Emma Rivers  SENWUnattached25:0724:2316.5 
8930:23   Sarah Gray V50WUnattached    
9030:26   Keith Curwood  V35MOlney23:2421:4315.0 
9130:28   Anthony Mullen V50MUnattached    
9230:45   Mike Dando V40MUnattached    
9330:46   Andrew Cheesema V45MUnattached    
9430:47   Sophie Turner S20WUnattached    
9530:49   Sarah Hawkins V40WUnattached    
9630:52   Magdalena Petrus  V35WSt. Albans Striders27:1027:1020.1 
9730:55   Tamara Clark V45WUnattached    
9831:04   Annalisa Heath  S30WWare Joggers27:1524:5221.1 
9931:05   Jon Williams  V35MWare Joggers17:4817:362.0 
10031:08   Becki Brunetti S25WStevenage Striders    
10131:13   Phillip Harvell V45MUnattached    
10231:33   Jessi Brunetti S20WUnattached    
10331:36   Naidu Lekkala V45MUnattached    
10431:47   Amy Heap  S25WSt. Albans Striders23:4523:4516.3 
10531:48   Jason A'court V40MUnattached    
10632:00   Joanne Tang  V45WSt. Albans Striders28:1828:1221.7 
10732:02   Russell King V40MUnattached    
10832:03   Harriet Nicholson S30WSt Albans Fencing Club    
10932:05   Harrison Elizabeth V60WUnattached    
11032:06   Vicky Gingell V40WUnattached    
11132:20   Emma Chalmers  V40WUnattached29:2224:5224.1 
11232:30   Ted Turner V55MTring RC    
11332:36   Toby Howard-Jones U11MUnattached    
11432:52   Lucas Hall U11MUnattached    
11532:54   Emma Hall V40WUnattached    
11633:02   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge19:3718:595.8 
11733:04   Karen Richardson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge28:2526:3522.1 
11833:15   Carina Moxham  S30WDartford RR26:2924:4217.7 
11933:22   Denise Tinant V55WSt Albans Striders    
12034:26   James Hall U11MUnattached    
12134:27   Gavin Hall V50MUnattached    
12234:33   Andrew Cloy U11MUnattached    
12334:33   Emma Nash  V35WGade Valley27:5824:3320.3 
12434:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12534:36   Richard Barnett V45MUnattached    
12634:40   Paul Gray SBV35MUnattached34:4027:3222.3 
12735:03   Jenna Pickering  S30WTri-Force30:3026:4226.1 
12835:09   Adrian Mann S30MUnattached    
12935:10   Chris Ellis V35MUnattached    
13035:32   Helen Stephens V55WRoyston Runners    
13135:57   Helen Hawthorne  V45WSt. Albans Striders/Unattached32:0429:4026.2 
13236:19   Amanda Barnett V45WUnattached    
13336:19   Annette Howard  V45WDacorum & Tring30:5427:0625.6 
13436:24   Pamela Stanbridge V65WUnattached    
13536:27   Carl Dillow  V35MWootton RR32:0628:0726.4 
13636:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13736:29   Andrew Mason V35MUnattached    
13837:47   Barry Vincent  V50MHandy Cross33:3025:0623.4 
13937:48   Ally Vincent V35WHandy Cross Runners    
14038:33   Elisabeth Keam  V50WRoyston31:0631:0626.1 
14138:34   Larraine Howard-Jones  V45WRoyston28:4628:4623.1 
14239:11   Dominique Manton V60WUnattached    
14340:43   Olivia Norman U18WUnattached    
14442:28   Christine McIntyre  V40WSt. Albans Striders35:2633:2730.3 
14544:44   Kevin Lynch V50MUnattached    
14644:45   Andy Mitchell  V50MDacorum & Tring25:1823:4114.9