Dulwich parkrun # 305 External Results
Dulwich
1 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:11   Timothy Bowen  S30MDulwich/Ireland16:2616:20-1.8 
317:19   Alex Green SBSENMUnattached17:1916:582.7 
417:28   Raj Paranandi SBV40MHerne Hill17:2817:200.5 
517:31   Che Compton  V40MKent17:0416:42-2.2 
617:39   Barnaby Day  V35MKent17:1817:060.6 
717:48   Andrew Cumine  S30MUnattached16:5016:37-0.5 
817:57   Joshua Penfold  U15MKent16:5616:561.4 
918:00   Sean Fitzpatrick  S25MKent15:5415:54-2.1 
1018:01   Stephen Thackeray  V35MKent16:3616:22-0.6 
1118:04   David Ogden SBV55MSouth London18:0417:293.1 
1218:08   Tom South  V40MDulwich17:2417:241.6 
1318:22   Louis Woods PBU15MCambridge H18:2218:222.2 
1418:36   Jonathan Whittaker  V35MPetts Wood/Dulwich17:4717:471.1 
1518:40   Richard Brown  V35MSevern18:3117:413.1 
1619:01   Ian Ellwood  S25MKent17:0217:02-0.1 
1719:03   George Ogden U15MSouth London Harriers    
1819:11   Jack Harrison  S20MCity of Norwich18:2118:023.4 
1919:16   Khawaja Shahabuddin PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers18:5618:565.5 
2019:17   Justin John Reeve  V45MUnattached19:1318:005.8 
2119:17   Max Tollemache  S30MFulham18:0317:562.8 
2219:18   Matthew Pollard V40MUnattached    
2319:20   Dan Taylor V45MUnattached    
2419:27   Chris Mosscrop S30MUnattached    
2519:36   Alex Morales  V35MUnattached18:3518:354.6 
2619:36   Ian Pithouse  S30MEast End19:1819:185.2 
2719:41   Andrew Chong  V35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners19:0119:015.1 
2819:42   Ed Simmons  V35MDulwich19:2919:106.0 
2919:43   Stephen Massey  V50MStriders of Croydon19:0018:474.3 
3019:44   Rajiv Ratan  S30MLondon Heathside19:3819:085.8 
3119:47   Jeremy Chapman V40MUnattached    
3219:48   Peter Talbot  V35MUnattached19:1619:045.5 
3319:51   Spencer Sutcliff V45MUnattached    
3419:52   Ellie Balfe PBV35WDulwich19:5219:528.8 
3520:01   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:2418:596.2 
3620:04   Justin Siderfin  V45MDulwich19:0018:335.3 
3720:05   Peter Killip  S30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners19:5119:327.0 
3820:07   James Bird V35MUnattached    
3920:08   Chris Loizou SBV55MDulwich20:0817:489.5 
4020:09   James Taverner  SENMUnattached19:0719:075.0 
4120:17   Alice McGushin S25WUnattached    
4220:36   Thomas Weddell  S30MKent19:4019:337.0 
4320:38   Marcus David Evans V40MUnattached    
4420:43   Charles Kimbangi S25MUnattached    
4520:44   Austin Laylee S20MUnattached    
4620:45   George Siskos  S25MGreenwich Tritons20:4120:308.8 
4720:54   Luke Davenport S25MUnattached    
4820:57   Javed Chughtai V45MUnattached    
4921:04   Jim Eckworth V45MUnattached    
5021:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:08   Joanna Killip  V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:5120:499.5 
5221:14   Fran Green  V35WBlackheath & Bromley20:0918:369.5 
5321:22   James Venn V45MUnattached    
5421:23   Neal Coughlan  V40MUnattached19:5319:536.9 
5521:26   Rob Cope  V40MDulwich20:0218:036.2 
5621:36   Christopher Oakes V65MUnattached    
5721:38   Ola Balme  V50WDulwich/Herne Hill21:2119:119.2 
5821:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:43   Peter Hamilton  V70MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets20:5119:269.8 
6021:43   Jasmine Bahra U18WDofE    
6121:44   Gower Tan V45MUnattached    
6221:51   Jason Purle V35MUnattached    
6321:53   Henry Skipper  S20MKingstone20:0219:506.5 
6421:54   Sabera Knoud V40WUnattached    
6521:55   Paul Emery  V55MWatford Joggers19:4219:426.9 
6621:55   Graham Laylee  V60MDulwich/Veterans21:4221:0211.1 
6721:56   Anna Spinney V35WSerpentine RC    
6822:02   Belinda Bell  S30WDulwich21:0920:377.5 
6922:03   Simon Mileusnic S30MUnattached    
7022:05   James McLean V45MUnattached    
7122:08   Jonathan Shelton V35MUnattached    
7222:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:13   Lisa Rabanal  V45WUnattached21:4921:259.1 
7422:15   Bruce Gardiner V45MUnattached    
7522:21   Eugene Varnavskiy V35MUnattached    
7622:24   Paul Bainbridge V50MUnattached    
7722:25   Lottie Hull U15WCrystal Palace Triathletes    
7822:26   Lisa Festerling SBSENWUnattached22:2620:4313.0 
7922:28   Mark Breslin V35MWindrush Triathlon Club    
8022:31   Philip Lingard V50MUnattached    
8122:37   Sean Blakemore  V50MUnattached21:4419:3411.6 
8222:42   Sophia Sahai  U11WHerne Hill20:4820:4811.1 
8322:44   Jonathan Bashforth V40MUnattached    
8422:45   Michael Newson V45MUnattached    
8522:49   Mark Anderson  V50MKent20:4520:249.3 
8622:51   Andrew Breese  V40MPetts Wood20:0519:018.1 
8722:54   Tom Wilson  V40MDulwich18:2717:504.4 
8822:55   Glynn William Mcdonald SBV50MLondon FrontRunners22:5520:1812.3 
8922:56   Richard Lee-Smith  V45MStriders of Croydon22:0017:549.7 
9022:57   Ron Yee SBV55MCrystal Palace TC22:5719:5612.3 
9123:01   Alex Bazin  V35MStragglers/Dulwich21:3119:4711.1 
9223:01   Matteo Rizzo V40MUnattached    
9323:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:03   Harry Short  V40MRoadhoggs21:2921:2910.0 
9523:04   Andy Pusey V50MUnattached    
9623:05   Claire Morris  V35WEaling Eagles20:4820:329.6 
9723:06   Aaron Little V45MUnattached    
9823:08   Benjamin Lovegrove V35MUnattached    
9923:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:11   Paul Hodge SBV50MDulwich23:1119:1214.1 
10123:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:16   Michael Peach V35MUnattached    
10323:17   Bob Bell  V60MDulwich21:3320:5810.2 
10423:23   Simon Edwards V50MUnattached    
10523:27   Daniel Nurse S30MUnattached    
10623:29   Geraint Price  V45WUnattached22:4622:0012.8 
10723:30   Alex Ryazanov V35MUnattached    
10823:36   Adam Francies S25MUnattached    
10923:37   Emma Brown PBV40WDartford RR23:2223:2214.0 
11023:38   Mark Conway V50MUnattached    
11123:39   Mark Richard Lane  V40MUnattached23:1222:1314.6 
11223:41   Liam Beadman V35MUnattached    
11323:43   Edward Ware S30MUnattached    
11423:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11523:44   Michael Dodds  V55MDulwich23:1121:5113.2 
11623:45   Jinaka Ugochukwu SBV40WUnattached23:4520:3715.7 
11723:46   Errol Forbes PBV40MBeckenham23:4623:4615.9 
11823:46   Andy Dunmall  V50MSwanley22:2220:5610.8 
11923:47   Laura Tough  V40WUnattached23:2821:4312.7 
12023:48   Melly Still V55WUnattached    
12123:51   Patrick Baughan  V45MBeckenham22:2422:0412.1 
12223:52   Amanda Woby S25WUnattached    
12323:55   Vicky Boyle V35WUnattached    
12423:55   Gokhan Ozen V35MUnattached    
12524:00   Michael Clark  V45MReigate Priory22:2521:3811.8 
12624:01   Chris Sinfield  S30MCollingwood23:4622:1614.5 
12724:04   Stephen Blows V60MDoha Bay Running Club    
12824:06   Adrian Young  S30MKent22:4122:4114.3 
12924:07   Neil Gordon-Orr  V50MKent21:1619:4210.2 
13024:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13124:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:12   Claire Alexandra Stagg  S30WWindrush TC22:0721:4512.2 
13324:13   Andrew Moss S25MUnattached    
13424:15   Steven Gauge V50MUnattached    
13524:16   Jane Boothroyd V55WUnattached    
13624:17   Ed Hanson V45MUnattached    
13724:18   Mark Muffett  V55MDulwich/Unattached22:3421:5312.9 
13824:23   Gary Slater SBV55MUnattached24:2322:5016.7 
13924:24   Ian Gregory  V50MPortsmouth JC23:2323:0513.1 
14024:25   Waller Paul SBV45MUnattached24:2523:2415.1 
14124:26   Ole Baxter V50MUnattached    
14224:27   Errol Robathan V50MUnattached    
14324:27   Sean Sadler  V45MUnattached21:3521:3511.4 
14424:29   Xavi Joseph James Rabanal-Hunt U15MUnattached    
14524:30   Trevor Dennis SBV50MUnattached24:3021:3415.2 
14624:30   Chris Humphrys V50MUnattached    
14724:31   Tim Bavister  V45MUnattached22:0221:0111.1 
14824:33   John Halpin  V55MUnattached22:2322:2312.2 
14924:33   Helen White V40WUnattached    
15024:34   Matt Hunt V45MUnattached    
15124:35   Alastair Hegarty SBSENMUnattached24:3522:2217.3 
15224:41   Michael Dutton S30MUnattached    
15324:44   David Nicholas Fox V50MUnattached    
15424:45   Hoi Tsui V40MUnattached    
15524:45   Vicky Lally V45WUnattached    
15624:48   Zara Rigby S30WUnattached    
15724:49   Guy De Glanville V35MUnattached    
15824:55   James Benjamin V35MUnattached    
15924:56   John Lunt V50MUnattached    
16025:00   Clare Wyngard  V55WDulwich23:5222:0313.9 
16125:01   Fiona Shelton V35WUnattached    
16225:05   Jo Quantrill  V60WSouth London/Dulwich24:1421:3113.4 
16325:06   Steve Davey V40MUnattached    
16425:06   Nick Gibbons V45MUnattached    
16525:10   Sidney Ansell Mcintosh  V50MUnattached21:2421:169.1 
16625:16   Charlotte Benson V45WUnattached    
16725:16   Les Newman V50MUnattached    
16825:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16925:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17025:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17225:23   Pat Griffin V55MUnattached    
17325:23   Roger Wells V60MUnattached    
17425:31   Andrew Russell V35MUnattached    
17525:34   Morag Forbes  V35WVegan24:4524:3416.0 
17625:39   Charlie Knight S25MUnattached    
17725:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17825:46   Samantha Blackburn SBV35WWindrush TC25:4623:5918.3 
17925:47   David Synott  V40MWindrush TC18:3918:034.5 
18025:47   Hannah Knight  S20WUnattached21:3621:3611.8 
18125:48   Philip Lawrence V45MUnattached    
18225:49   George Hillman S25MUnattached    
18325:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18425:54   Rob Weinert-Aplin S25MWindrush Triathlon Club    
18525:55   James Guest U15MUnattached    
18626:02   Judith Mcnickle SBV50WStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond26:0221:5029.3 
18726:04   Chris Phelan SBV55MSouth London26:0416:485.2 
18826:04   Hayley English  S25WUnattached23:5123:5114.4 
18926:05   Fionna Tod S25WUnattached    
19026:05   Jack Davidson  S30MUnattached22:1622:1613.2 
19126:08   Alf Theodorou V35MUnattached    
19226:09   Nicki O'Dwyer V35WUnattached    
19326:12   Joanne Scully V40WUnattached    
19426:13   Katherine Harris  V35WEast London/Tyne Bridge23:0221:1613.4 
19526:14   Jeremy Crump  V60MUnattached25:2924:1017.6 
19626:16   Gareth Long V50MUnattached    
19726:17   Lewis Smith V35MUnattached    
19826:20   Claire Steward  V65WDulwich/Herne Hill24:4122:1817.0 
19926:21   Luke Edwards V35MUnattached    
20026:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20126:26   Lorna Wheatley S30WUnattached    
20226:28   Ethan Waller  S20MUnattached24:4024:2615.6 
20326:31   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
20426:31   Mark Annear V35MUnattached    
20526:32   John Williams  V45MOrpington22:2322:2313.9 
20626:33   David Milliken V35MUnattached    
20726:34   Lara Mifsud-bonici SBV45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:3425:3721.1 
20826:35   Chris Ince V40MUnattached    
20926:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:37   Cliona Beadle V40WUnattached    
21126:40   Bolor Jamsran V35WUnattached    
21226:41   Jenny Baker  V50WEaling Eagles26:1423:1319.1 
21326:44   Dave Griffiths V45MUnattached    
21426:46   John Rees  V65MUnattached25:1524:2017.9 
21526:46   Duncan Deane S30MUnattached    
21626:51   Duncan Lightfoot SBV60MDerwent Cockermouth26:5124:3421.2 
21726:54   Andrew John Williams V55MUnattached    
21826:56   Kylie Woods V45WUnattached    
21926:57   John Murray V65MUnattached    
22026:58   Simeon Lewis V40MUnattached    
22127:01   Rachael Lunt V45WUnattached    
22227:03   Celia Wenban-Smith V45WUnattached    
22327:08   Katherine Price  V40WUnattached26:1124:2018.6 
22427:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22527:09   Natalie Ker Watson V35WUnattached    
22627:14   Karen Klomp V35WUnattached    
22727:15   Harry Pepper V45MUnattached    
22827:16   Sarah Sheppard V45WUnattached    
22927:19   Sarah Manley  V40WUnattached23:3623:3615.1 
23027:21   Andrew Lamb V40MUnattached    
23127:22   Andrew Manley V40MUnattached    
23227:23   Tamara Lopez  V35WSerpentine/Spain24:2123:2116.6 
23327:23   Mark Judge V55MUnattached    
23427:24   Zoe Sopper  V40WBeckenham24:1923:2217.0 
23527:25   Ewelina Lacey V35WUnattached    
23627:28   Hannah C Musk  V35WStriders of Croydon25:2622:2219.4 
23727:29   Vicky Gough V50WUnattached    
23827:30   Lucy Ross  V45WDulwich Park23:1623:1615.0 
23927:31   Oghene Aaron  V45WDulwich Park26:3824:4720.0 
24027:31   Stacey Crocker  V40WSwanley24:3924:3915.6 
24127:32   Catherine Gardiner V45WUnattached    
24227:32   Ian Sippitt V60MUnattached    
24327:35   Sally Davidson S25WUnattached    
24427:37   Hannah Davidson S30WUnattached    
24527:39   Robert Brushfield-Hodges V50MUnattached    
24627:41   Jill Easty  V55WUnattached25:5325:0320.2 
24727:45   Julie Hawkins V35WUnattached    
24827:46   Kie Farrell V35MUnattached    
24927:49   Hamid Mashhadi V60MUnattached    
25027:53   Emma Holmes V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2