Wanstead Flats parkrun # 354 External Results
Wanstead Flats
1 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:46   Alex Day  V35MEast London/Steel City18:2117:214.5 
219:15   Gary Coombes  V45MDagenham 8817:3516:52-0.4 
319:22   James Wilson  V40MEast London18:3117:332.7 
419:23   Ryan Friel  S30MUnattached17:3416:472.3 
520:02   Rhys Edwards  U18MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18:1017:451.7 
620:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:24   Alex Pickering  V40MUnattached18:2118:213.4 
820:31   Carl Marston V50MUnattached    
920:37   Ciaran Canavan  V40MEast London17:5016:488.3 
1020:45   Adam Hewitt  S30MGuildford & Godalming18:3618:203.2 
1120:46   Robert Rayworth  V40MEast London19:0118:376.4 
1220:51   Alun T Evans  V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19:4518:377.6 
1321:03   Louis Le Roux  V35MEast London19:0219:0210.7 
1421:07   Ralph Ambrose  V40MPetts Wood20:3119:377.8 
1521:08   Iain Isacsson  V40MUnattached19:5519:119.2 
1621:14   Andy Scott V35MUnattached    
1721:17   Nalin Pieries U18MUnattached    
1821:20   Christopher Durcan U18MUnattached    
1921:32   Kelly Clark  V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/The Sixth Dimension19:4719:346.0 
2021:32   Michael Bamford  V50MEast London20:2520:208.4 
2121:33   Richard Butterworth V45MUnattached    
2221:37   Joe Farrington-Douglas  V35MDulwich18:3718:284.2 
2321:39   Richard Ruffell  V55MBritish Airways20:4820:079.2 
2421:42   Louise Gilbert  U18WWoodford Green Essex Ladies20:0020:005.6 
2521:42   Ashley Rogers V35MUnattached    
2621:43   Stephen Taylor  V45MOrion21:1020:4211.5 
2721:44   Daniel Hall  V40MEton Manor20:5719:0110.5 
2821:45   Mark Gilbert V50MUnattached    
2921:51   Andrew Kitson  V40MHarlow RC19:2618:576.0 
3021:52   Arthur Ansell  U15MOrion18:4117:492.8 
3121:55   Andrew Wynn V40MUnattached    
3221:56   Oscar Emery U15MUnattached    
3321:59   Harry Glyn  U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:1317:574.3 
3422:03   Paul Withyman  V35MBarking19:4019:406.4 
3522:05   Dave Daugirda  V55MEton Manor19:3319:237.9 
3622:13   Michael Garden S30MUnattached    
3722:13   Nathan Boase  U15MOrion18:1318:132.8 
3822:14   Adrian MacKie V40MUnattached    
3922:33   Stephen Bennett  V45MOrion20:3520:358.9 
4022:42   Nathaniel Dye  S30MEast London19:4919:4912.2 
4122:43   Alistair Holford  V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies21:0621:0211.0 
4222:44   Rob Sommerville  V45MEton Manor19:0819:065.2 
4322:55   James Tharratt  V35MOrion19:3018:575.1 
4422:59   Harvi Singh V35MUnattached    
4523:05   Zoe Woodward  V50WEton Manor22:2621:4511.5 
4623:10   Paul Stares  V50MLondon City Runners21:5021:2611.3 
4723:15   Tony Collins T20/F20  V35MHavering20:0219:477.5 
4823:20   Duncan Anderson V45MUnattached    
4923:30   Adam Shaikh  V50MEast End20:4220:098.9 
5023:40   Aneirin Glyn V40MSt Helen's Runners    
5123:50   Kasia Stachowiak V35WUnattached    
5223:51   Nicholas Voo S30MUnattached    
5323:53   Elizabeth McCall  U18WAberdeen19:5319:537.7 
5423:54   Alex McCall V50MUnattached    
5523:55   Colin Read  V50MOrion17:5317:132.4 
5623:57   David Derham  V40MUnattached19:3518:1511.0 
5724:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5824:12   Chris Garey T37/F37  S25MSpringfield22:1520:3710.5 
5924:24   Lewis Tullett V35MUnattached    
6024:25   Dylan Williams  U20MEton Manor17:4217:292.4 
6124:28   Sean Reed  V45MUnattached21:1220:469.1 
6224:29   Luka Melon  V40MLondon Heathside20:1319:3011.4 
6324:33   Ronan Edwards  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies22:1220:006.7 
6424:34   Sarah Sinnott  S30WUnattached21:4820:4418.3 
6524:37   Selina Vernal V35WUnattached    
6624:38   Nils Hollmann  V45MDagenham 8822:4522:3111.8 
6724:39   Fiona Elwin  V50WUnattached23:0022:3212.8 
6824:40   Jonathan Wooldridge  V45MEast London22:0820:1711.6 
6924:43   Andrew Wright  V45MHavering '90 Joggers21:5320:4815.6 
7024:43   Jeremy Benson  V55MPetts Wood20:4720:4710.5 
7124:45   Peter Hatley  V40MEast London22:0020:279.5 
7224:49   Sarah Giles V35WUnattached    
7324:54   Jo Ellett S25WUnattached    
7424:54   Trevor Cooper  V35MBarking21:4221:2610.4 
7524:58   Phil Panayi V40MUnattached    
7625:14   Stephen Thompson V50MUnattached    
7725:17   Lance Fuller  V55MEast London23:2222:1213.6 
7825:20   Jeremy Townsend  V50MUnattached21:2321:2311.8 
7925:21   Jenny Close  V35WEton Manor22:5222:5215.4 
8025:22   Janine Durrant  V40WEton Manor23:4822:5815.4 
8125:31   Bruce Mail  V50MHavering '90 Joggers22:3022:3012.9 
8225:32   Judith Vonberg SBS25WEast London25:3220:3624.7 
8325:33   Grant Conway  V45MEast London21:1121:0410.8 
8425:36   Richard Dudman  V40MUnattached20:3419:1716.0 
8525:38   David Mills  S30MKent16:3316:330.5 
8625:41   John Flynn  V55MStubbington Green22:5321:0414.3 
8725:42   Ethan Georgeson Mosedale  U15MOrion21:3921:3915.8 
8825:45   David Gibbs V50MUnattached    
8925:46   Jason Searles  V45MUnattached24:0722:2919.1 
9025:47   Neil Tanner V55MUnattached    
9125:49   India Emery U15WUnattached    
9225:51   Edouard Guidon V35MUnattached    
9325:58   John Coleman V50MUnattached    
9425:59   Charles Fawcett V50MUnattached    
9526:02   Jane Rukin  SENWUnattached20:2820:0310.0 
9626:02   Graham White  SENMUnattached19:5818:495.5 
9726:04   Esme Jones U15WUnattached    
9826:06   Kat Maskell  V35WEast London24:0123:3314.6 
9926:09   Jamie Austin  S20MDagenham 8820:2820:289.6 
10026:10   Ruth Rose  V35WEton Manor23:5723:5716.5 
10126:11   Bruce Knowles  V40MHavering '90 Joggers22:5422:5414.4 
10226:14   Paul Matthews  V75MMornington Chasers24:2823:3515.8 
10326:16   Drew Clark U18MUnattached    
10426:17   Chris Gray V50MUnattached    
10526:19   Daniel Green S20MUnattached    
10626:20   Maud Hodson  V45WEast London24:2822:2813.5 
10726:24   Samuel Burdett U11MUnattached    
10826:25   Peter Burdett  V45MHavering '90 Joggers22:1322:0311.3 
10926:27   Jakub Czeczotka  V35MEast London20:4520:459.7 
11026:28   Sachin Vanmari S30MUnattached    
11126:28   Samir Patel V35MUnattached    
11226:31   Katie Whitton  S25WEast London23:0022:5414.3 
11326:34   Damian Pieries  V50MUnattached20:1720:1710.0 
11426:38   Chris Porter V35MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
11526:40   Rakesh Sandhu  V45MUnattached23:0721:5812.8 
11626:41   Charlotte Garey S25WUnattached    
11726:42   Viorel Mih  V40MUnattached19:5019:505.9 
11826:44   Guy Kennett V50MUnattached    
11926:54   Susan Millward  V40WWare Joggers23:1821:3312.5 
12026:55   Aftab Sarwar S30MNHS Couch to 5k    
12126:58   Dom Mansi V50MUnattached    
12227:01   Simon Boase V40MUnattached    
12327:02   Jane Pannell  V45WEton Manor22:5022:1412.1 
12427:08   Nick Giles V35MUnattached    
12527:12   James Stubbs V45MHavering Tri    
12627:12   Dave Sherman  V35MHavering '90 Joggers19:3619:2711.0 
12727:16   Hannah Sheikh  V40WDagenham 8824:1024:0314.9 
12827:17   Mark New V35MUnattached    
12927:22   Francis Brownlie  V65MEast London26:1722:4824.8 
13027:24   Darren Lamb V45MUnattached    
13127:28   Sarah Burns  V40WEast London23:0021:3813.2 
13227:30   Flora Stewart-Sandeman S20WUnattached    
13327:34   Nick Gorman  V55MEast End26:1722:3515.4 
13427:37   Bede Pieries U15MUnattached    
13527:38   Manji Gami  V50MUnattached24:2323:0413.0 
13627:41   Rachel Le Roux  V35WEast London25:3222:4719.5 
13727:42   David Vernon V35MUnattached    
13827:43   Andrew Harris V60MUnattached    
13927:44   Kerry Mavris  V45WHarlow RC23:4423:0313.7 
14027:44   Paul Schroder  V35MHarlow RC20:1219:378.9 
14127:45   Andrew Smith  V45MHarlow RC23:0620:528.1 
14227:45   Helen Jones V40WUnattached    
14327:46   Peter J Spelman  V65MIlford24:2621:1219.9 
14427:59   Christopher Reid T20/F20  S20MEton Manor20:1620:167.7 
14528:01   Mark Wilcock  V40MLeighton Buzzard TC24:2124:0217.5 
14628:07   Janet Bywater  V50WEast London24:5022:5715.1 
14728:09   Fiona Day  V60WEast London26:4523:5718.2 
14828:11   Tony Lobo  V55MEast End24:3821:4417.2 
14928:15   Jamie Lamb U15MUnattached    
15028:18   Rachel Brittle  V50WEton Manor25:0225:0218.3 
15128:22   Amelia Mills S30WUnattached    
15228:23   Tomas Andrews  V35MEton Manor24:4422:5316.6 
15328:29   Michael Colin Broome V50MUnattached    
15428:31   Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera  V35WEast London25:2125:2118.4 
15528:38   Rowland Lyons  V55MDacorum & Tring/Hydrographic/Civil Service23:1621:3515.0 
15628:54   James Pain V40MUnattached    
15728:54   James Harrison  V55MUnattached25:3521:1918.4 
15828:58   Jane Matthews V45WUnattached    
15929:08   Susan Mcdowell  V40WUnattached25:5423:4518.5 
16029:18   Brian Slade  V70MHavering '90 Joggers27:0125:3119.7 
16129:21   Huw Keene  V45MSerpentine22:2721:1615.4 
16229:23   Gillian Andrews  V40WEton Manor24:4024:1414.5 
16329:24   Julia Hughes V40WUnattached    
16429:28   Carol Broome V50WUnattached    
16529:30   Cristina Oana Cooper  V35WBarking25:3521:3718.2 
16629:30   Bernadett Kalmar  V45WEast London24:3823:4617.0 
16729:38   Anna Szabadi U15WUnattached    
16829:39   Viktor Szabadi  V50MEast London27:3823:4819.2 
16929:42   Emdad Rahman V40MUnattached    
17029:46   Timi Veerasamy  V65WDagenham 8827:5225:4021.2 
17129:48   Victoria Foley V40WUnattached    
17229:49   Miriam Muzzell V60WUnattached    
17330:00   Jude McCaughren U15MUnattached    
17430:00   Lucy Downer S30WUnattached    
17530:01   Andy McCaughren V35MUnattached    
17630:02   Mark Drake  V60MUnattached26:1026:1020.3 
17730:05   Bill Saunders V60MUnattached    
17830:06   Jo Castro V40WUnattached    
17930:12   Jayne Browne  V50WEast London28:1026:2120.6 
18030:18   Marvin Clarke V35MUnattached    
18130:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18230:20   Lisa Gaskin  V45WHavering '90 Joggers29:5427:3124.3 
18330:21   Andrew McKinley V50MUnattached    
18430:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18530:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18630:29   Beth Anton  S25WGoodGym26:3024:5220.0 
18730:31   Raymond Mitchell V50MUnattached    
18830:34   Lynne Garey  V55WSpringfield26:3526:1223.5 
18930:35   Jocelyn Summers  V45WWomen Running Penarth27:4427:1221.3 
19030:36   Nora McCarthy V55WUnattached    
19130:53   Caroline Moore  V55WEast London/Unattached27:4525:0520.8 
19230:56   Nadeem Younis V45MUnattached    
19330:58   Shyama Peck  V55WWomen Running Penarth26:5325:4421.6 
19431:00   Oliver Szabadi U11MUnattached    
19531:02   Claire Emery  V45WUnattached25:0722:4920.5 
19631:05   Jane Currie  V35WUnattached27:3522:5820.2 
19731:09   Louise Chappell  V40WDagenham 8826:1426:0721.1 
19831:09   Jason Li  V45MUnattached27:4126:0718.0 
19931:31   Han Cherry  V40WEast End27:1527:1521.9 
20031:32   Kirsty Simpson V45WUnattached    
20131:35   Stacy Dowding V40WUnattached    
20231:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20331:38   Rachel Emmett  V50WUnattached25:0923:2417.5 
20431:40   Vee Bebe S25M100% me    
20531:44   Alison Fryatt  V50WBarking29:3725:2926.0 
20631:49   Sophie Edwards  V40WUnattached26:3324:3219.7 
20731:51   Jo Brett-Wakeling V50WUnattached    
20832:01   Sue Parkinson V50WUnattached    
20932:04   Mollie McGuigan  V35WEton Manor27:3226:1122.7 
21032:06   Raj Kulen V50MUnattached    
21132:12   Lucy Burdett  V40WHavering '90 Joggers28:0725:3825.0 
21232:13   Leanna Romano S30WUnattached    
21332:36   Fran Kemp V55WUnattached    
21432:37   Camilla Hawkins V45WUnattached    
21532:41   David Radford SBV45MEast End32:4123:0531.2 
21632:56   Paul Marshall  S30MEast London20:4620:269.3 
21733:09   Cassandra Virginie Derham  SENWUnattached30:4526:1725.5 
21833:33   Laura Kelly V45WUnattached    
21933:38   Kresh Veerasamy  V40MBarking27:5423:3128.5 
22033:47   Beverley Eagles  V45WDagenham 8826:1426:1421.9 
22134:03   Steve Peacock V55MUnattached    
22234:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22334:09   Shelley Springer V50WGoodGym    
22434:27   Karen Varney  V50WUnattached31:4930:4627.0 
22534:40   K Koomson V50MUnattached    
22634:50   Allyson Johnson  V50WEast End32:1927:1629.0 
22734:55   Simon Eccles V50MUnattached    
22834:56   Jean-Clement Yaohirou V45MUnattached    
22935:08   Luke Summers  S20MDagenham 8824:5424:4120.5 
23035:41   Sue Kidd V50WUnattached    
23135:51   Maya Nandy U18WUnattached    
23235:56   Louise Taylor V45WEton Manor AC    
23336:21   Sam Veerasamy  V70MDagenham 8833:3027:4429.9 
23436:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23536:27   Don Bennett  V55MEast London34:3226:1531.4 
23636:30   Emma Ruggles V40WUnattached    
23736:38   Karen St. Jean-Kufuor  V45WUnattached30:3729:4926.4 
23836:54   Josy Hughes  V55WHavering '90 Joggers33:1531:2930.5 
23936:55   Tula Nandy U15WUnattached    
24036:57   Clement Pieries U11MUnattached    
24136:58   Melanie Wiltshire  V35WHavering '90 Joggers31:4031:0529.9 
24237:15   Vinodini Patel  V55WUnattached34:0028:4031.0 
24337:21   Amanda Knight V45WUnattached    
24438:26   Emma Whitton S25WUnattached    
24540:01   Helen MacKenzie-Cardy  V50WHavering '90 Joggers30:2129:1329.0 
24640:01   David Binge  S30MHavering '90 Joggers26:1226:1228.1 
24740:21   Dee Mullner V45WEton Manor AC    
24841:06   Poppy Reed U15WUnattached    
24941:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25041:24   Elise Clark U20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2