Rickmansworth parkrun # 45 External Results
Rickmansworth
1 Jan 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11   Isaac Farnworth PBU20MReading AC16:1115:39-2.6 
217:23   Charlie Edwards PBS20MHillingdon17:1317:131.6 
317:27   Nigel Rackham  V55MMetros17:1516:521.3 
417:54   Tom Gwynne-Evans SBU20MExeter Uni17:5417:394.7 
517:55   Tom O'Beirne  S30MBelgrave17:3117:242.1 
618:00   Stuart Douglas S30MUnattached    
718:12   Andy Nice  V40MWatford/Higham17:1116:492.8 
818:26   Andrew Taylor SBS25MSleaford TR/Hillingdon/Royal Air Force18:2617:158.3 
918:40   Stephen Blakey  S25MWatford17:1517:153.4 
1018:42   Rafal Tkaczyk SBV40MVegan18:4218:399.1 
1118:53   Mark Lovatt V40MUnattached    
1218:59   Luke Edwards  U15MHillingdon17:2717:200.6 
1319:02   Scott Ottaway V45MUnattached    
1419:08   Alison Young  V40WChiltern18:4618:314.4 
1519:09   James Kerrane  V35MMetros18:3218:325.2 
1619:23   Nick Andrews  V45MHarrow18:5018:240.3 
1719:24   Paul Redhouse V45MUnattached    
1819:32   Michael Richardson  V40MSteel City19:1118:235.7 
1919:48   Thomas Keenan  S20MSutton & District18:5218:522.9 
2019:49   Daniel Whittaker V40MUnattached    
2119:50   Matt Sandford S30MUnattached    
2219:51   Ben Stratford  S30MDacorum & Tring18:4717:451.3 
2320:04   George Tipping  U20MLoughborough Students18:4417:397.2 
2420:09   Brendan Cottrell  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4118:314.1 
2520:09   Christina O'Beirne  S30WBelgrave19:1019:107.1 
2620:12   Nicholas Stallman  S30MQueens Park19:2518:506.5 
2720:21   Richard Allibone V50MUnattached    
2820:23   Neil Bates  S30MManx/Sarnia/Chiltern19:0318:394.1 
2920:25   Andy Holt  V50MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix18:1817:394.6 
3020:34   Sam Dear  S30MLeighton Buzzard18:3518:002.5 
3120:36   John Norris  V35MMetros19:1719:177.0 
3220:38   Adam Goodman  S30MEaling Southall & Middx18:2818:284.7 
3320:43   Christopher Shearwood  V55MMetros19:1919:134.9 
3420:44   Johanna Sharples  S25WLeighton Buzzard19:0018:273.6 
3520:47   Cameron Clark  U18MWatford20:1419:007.0 
3621:02   Justin Archer V45MUnattached    
3721:04   Luca Matharu  U15MMetros19:5818:562.7 
3821:06   Jag Matharu PBV45MMetros20:5320:498.7 
3921:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:13   Stephen Newing  V35MGade Valley19:4219:137.5 
4121:13   Andy Miles  V60MHillingdon19:2517:426.3 
4221:16   Steve Owen V45MUnattached    
4321:21   John Renton  V40MWatford20:0119:4510.2 
4421:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:31   Andrew Dodds  S30MRedway Runners17:5217:526.3 
4621:35   Andrew Cox  V35MWatford Joggers20:1819:507.2 
4721:42   Oliver Moore  S25MOn the Run20:2720:277.2 
4821:47   Eleanor Bates  S25WChiltern20:2319:087.0 
4921:51   Jason Sewards  V45MThames Valley21:3020:5412.9 
5021:57   Mike Morris  V50MMetros20:5820:438.5 
5121:58   Aiden Simmons PBU11MWatford21:5821:5814.2 
5221:58   Fiona Kennedy  V60WEaling Southall & Middx21:3619:2210.3 
5321:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:01   Ross Connor  S25MWatford16:5916:54-0.4 
5522:02   Javid Khan V40MUnattached    
5622:07   Richard Guy Smith  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3918:394.9 
5722:09   Julian Desai  V50MUnattached21:1921:1910.4 
5822:11   Martin Searle  V60MHillingdon21:5621:2112.9 
5922:15   Edward Hems V45MUnattached    
6022:21   Alex Threlkeld  V40MUnattached21:5118:4011.2 
6122:25   Dipen Parekh V40MUnattached    
6222:26   Amy Smith S30WUnattached    
6322:30   Sean McDonagh V45MUnattached    
6422:33   Simone Chiappi V50MUnattached    
6522:34   Joseph Hookway  U15MHillingdon21:2120:4512.8 
6622:34   Sammy Gibson U11MUnattached    
6722:35   Ed Darnell V50MJetstream Tri Club    
6822:36   Paul Gibson  V35MEaling Southall & Middx18:4818:4111.2 
6922:40   Cathryn Lees SBS20WNottingham Trent Uni22:4021:1714.3 
7022:41   John Bignell  V65MHillingdon21:3220:1410.0 
7122:42   Ian Anthony Flynn V45MUnattached    
7222:43   Andrew N Chater  V60MUnattached21:3321:3315.8 
7322:45   Peter Stainer  V55MShaftesbury Barnet/Fire Service18:0916:467.7 
7422:49   Simon Abery  V50MMetros22:1821:4812.5 
7522:51   Alison Smith V45WUnattached    
7622:52   Neil Glenister  V35MPurple Patch21:4219:2913.5 
7722:52   Adnaan Hussaini V40MUnattached    
7822:54   David Goodenough  V50MEaling Southall & Middx19:3319:077.9 
7922:55   Ashley Anderson  S30MUnattached21:4218:4114.6 
8022:56   Tony Oxley V50MUnattached    
8122:57   John Dobbs  V55MHillingdon21:2420:5413.4 
8223:01   David Faria  S25MUnattached21:5721:5713.2 
8323:06   Dave Collins V55MUnattached    
8423:09   Michael Illing  V60MUnattached21:4621:3211.1 
8523:23   Abigail Farnworth  S20WReading AC21:0020:579.8 
8623:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:31   Toby Richards V45MUnattached    
8923:34   James Ogden  V40MSteel City19:5318:146.6 
9023:37   Simon Dadomo V45MMetros RC    
9123:38   Joanna Edwards  V45WHillingdon22:5622:3312.2 
9223:39   Josh Edwards U18MUnattached    
9323:41   Stephen Goldsack V45MUnattached    
9423:45   Paul Stevenson V50MUnattached    
9523:45   Ian Spencer  V45MSwindon20:1620:167.8 
9623:47   Adam Gillard  S25MUnattached22:2120:1821.5 
9723:49   Frank Funnell  V60MUnattached22:4922:0517.9 
9823:52   Richard Fox T37/F37  S30MSt. Albans Striders22:1121:329.5 
9923:53   Freddie Palfreman U18MUnattached    
10023:54   John Partridge U15MUnattached    
10123:56   Ian Kitchen V55MJetstream Tri Club    
10223:57   Callum Smyth U18MDofE    
10324:02   Shaun Fisher V40MUnattached    
10424:03   Paul Marchant V35MUnattached    
10524:06   Robert Kenison  V60MWatford Joggers22:0821:1413.2 
10624:09   Nayan Kothary S30MUnattached    
10724:12   Russell Hughes V50MUnattached    
10824:14   Paul Hodgkinson V50MUnattached    
10924:18   Antony Cockerell V40MUnattached    
11024:25   Martin Joyce V45MUnattached    
11124:27   Geoff Thompson V65MUnattached    
11224:28   Joanna Evans V50WUnattached    
11324:33   Becca Hext S25WUnattached    
11424:34   Stuart McGowan V65MHillingdon Triathletes    
11524:34   John Stevens  V55MDacorum & Tring22:5822:5812.5 
11624:35   Sharon Kassemzadeh  V60WWatford Joggers21:5521:5514.7 
11724:36   Sue Tipping SBV50WUnattached24:3623:5116.8 
11824:38   Mark Fisher  V35MHillingdon17:5617:567.6 
11924:40   Duncan Hamilton  S25MDacorum & Tring19:2317:427.5 
12024:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:43   Phil Monaghan V35MUnattached    
12224:43   Christine Moore PBV55WChiltern24:4324:4321.1 
12324:44   James Martin V45MUnattached    
12424:47   Vince Deritis  V50MWatford Joggers22:5622:3416.5 
12524:54   Matthew Standell S25MUnattached    
12624:57   Robert Moody V40MUnattached    
12724:57   Martyn Maynard V40MUnattached    
12824:59   Roger Dear  V65MUnattached24:5523:3018.9 
12925:03   David Saul  V50MChiltern22:4721:2913.3 
13025:06   Lewis Clark  U15MWatford19:2819:133.5 
13125:07   Andy McBean V50MUnattached    
13225:07   Kieran Johnson V45MUnattached    
13325:10   James Dowdall V50MUnattached    
13425:11   Sarah Gibbins S25WUnattached    
13525:11   Helen Gibbins S25WUnattached    
13625:12   Sarah Lockett S30WUnattached    
13725:13   Robert Haynes V35MUnattached    
13825:14   John Cherry V55MUnattached    
13925:19   Paul Orange V45MUnattached    
14025:21   Kevin Warne V45MUnattached    
14125:22   Robert Stuttaford V50MUnattached    
14225:23   Sofie Marchant S30WUnattached    
14325:23   Lindsey Warne  V40WWatford Joggers23:0722:1213.0 
14425:24   Gregory Wloch S20MUnattached    
14525:26   Andrew Golden  V45MSerpentine/Unattached21:2520:3512.5 
14625:27   Steve Bold V40MWest Herts Hockey RC    
14725:28   Dominic Toon S20WUnattached    
14825:29   Kalpesh Intwala V45MUnattached    
14925:33   Alan Sendall V60MUnattached    
15025:34   Claire Casselton V40WHillingdon Triathletes    
15125:36   Russell Matthews  V55MUnattached23:5423:1517.6 
15225:38   Aleksandra Lapinska-Rodrigues S30WLearn To Run    
15325:39   Kevin Clark V50MJetstream Tri Club    
15425:46   Edward Partridge U15MUnattached    
15525:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:50   Sonia Venn S30WUnattached    
15725:51   Olivia Matharu  U15WMetros22:5021:5310.0 
15825:52   Sophie Halden V35WUnattached    
15925:52   Robert Plant V50MUnattached    
16025:53   Katy Lynch V35WUnattached    
16125:54   John Falvey  V60MEaling Southall & Middx24:0922:0915.7 
16225:55   Dan Spinks  V40MHillingdon22:5519:3113.8 
16325:55   Andrew Knill V50MUnattached    
16425:58   Ella Gwynne-Evans U18WUnattached    
16526:01   Christine Partridge V45WUnattached    
16626:01   Helen Cox V35WUnattached    
16726:04   Phil Smart V45MUnattached    
16826:07   Daks Kotecha V50MUnattached    
16926:07   Matt Harold V40MUnattached    
17026:13   Philip Healy V45MUnattached    
17126:16   Julian Orgill V40MUnattached    
17226:20   Peter Astles  V55MHandy Cross23:3821:4314.0 
17326:23   David Hall S30MUnattached    
17426:25   Andrzej Warhaftig  V65MHillingdon Triathletes22:4522:4513.0 
17526:27   Douglas Milsom  V75MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans25:0924:4917.7 
17626:28   Helen Lees V55WUnattached    
17726:28   Martin Josten  V65MUnattached23:4421:3515.0 
17826:29   Pete Adi S30MUnattached    
17926:30   John Laird  V45MHillingdon25:0420:3217.4 
18026:30   Sandra Child V50WUnattached    
18126:31   Louise Ward V35WEaling Eagles Running Club    
18226:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18326:34   Glyn Spooner V60MUnattached    
18426:35   Jeff Van Os S30MUnattached    
18526:36   Martin Eden V60MUnattached    
18626:36   Michael Burnett V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
18726:38   Jan Bek  V60MMetros/Unattached21:3820:2611.2 
18826:43   Gurjit Sandhu V35MUnattached    
18926:46   Ed Barraclough S30MUnattached    
19026:49   Anne Nola V45WUnattached    
19126:50   Caroline Day-Lewis  V45WMetros23:3423:2014.5 
19226:54   Paul Sutton V40MUnattached    
19326:55   Ruth Tidder  V45WMetros25:0625:0617.4 
19426:56   Chris Lloyd V60MUnattached    
19526:58   Lucy Duncan  V40WHillingdon25:2124:5921.9 
19627:00   Carl McNicol  V50MUnattached25:3024:5017.9 
19727:01   Jo Rowan V35WUnattached    
19827:03   Claire Bishop V40WUnattached    
19927:03   Hughie Conway U15MUnattached    
20027:04   Fergus Conway U11MUnattached    
20127:05   Raphie Sam Strudwick U11MUnattached    
20227:06   Bradley Howard V45MUnattached    
20327:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20427:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20527:08   Jeremy Weyman V40MUnattached    
20627:09   Gerry O'Beirne V55MUnattached    
20727:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:10   Pauline Bishop  V65WMetros26:0024:5119.3 
20927:11   Phil Mizner S30MUnattached    
21027:12   Clive Johnson V55MUnattached    
21127:12   Andrew Strudwick V40MUnattached    
21227:13   Graham Hilsden  V50MGade Valley25:2225:1120.6 
21327:15   Peter Wright V50MUnattached    
21427:16   Simon Causer  V50MUnattached22:5621:4812.4 
21527:17   Steve Bice V40MUnattached    
21627:18   Glyn Jagger V40MUnattached    
21727:19   Sharon Davidson  V35WPurple Patch24:2621:3119.3 
21827:19   Mark Hobden V40MUnattached    
21927:22   Gerald Haynes V50MUnattached    
22027:23   Attila Kovacs  V50MVegan25:2221:3923.7 
22127:25   Lesley Conway  V60WHillingdon24:1323:1914.4 
22227:27   William Astles V50MUnattached    
22327:27   Danielle Mercey  V55WEaling Southall & Middx25:5424:0420.4 
22427:28   Michael Goodman V60MUnattached    
22527:33   David Pearce V50MUnattached    
22627:34   Peter Clegg V65MUnattached    
22727:39   Erica Klein  S30WDacorum & Tring26:5924:1819.1 
22827:42   Leonardo Chiappi U15MUnattached    
22927:44   Michael Wibrew V55MUnattached    
23027:45   Alan McBride V55MUnattached    
23127:48   Alexandra Kenison S25WUnattached    
23227:48   Greg Davis  V65MHarrow27:0526:2225.5 
23327:51   Matt Woodhams S25MUnattached    
23427:52   David Gwynne-Evans V45MUnattached    
23527:55   Paul Hinds V40MUnattached    
23627:55   Helen MacAulay S30WUnattached    
23727:57   Jessica Jupp S25WUnattached    
23827:57   Hitesh Patel  V50MMetros25:3324:4323.4 
23927:58   Nicky Dodds S30WUnattached    
24027:59   Ian Gascoigne  V60MUnattached26:3624:2120.9 
24128:01   Karen Suzanne Barkshire V45WJetstream Tri Club    
24228:02   Kathryn Maynard V40WUnattached    
24328:04   Gabrielle Murphy V45WUnattached    
24428:04   Alan Wells  V50MHillingdon27:2325:5722.8 
24528:05   Jess Birch V40WUnattached    
24628:06   Phil H Davies V55MUnattached    
24728:06   Katya Hurst V40WUnattached    
24828:07   Rod Hewson  V70MWatford Joggers/Unattached24:4323:2215.7 
24928:08   Anna Maguire V45WJetstream Tri Club    
25028:09   David Brown V45MStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
Page: 1 2 3